z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
2 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
3 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
4 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
5 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
6 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
7 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
8 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:47 00:19:47
9 583 RUTKOWSKI JAN luzino GKS KASZUBI LUZINO 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
10 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:19:58 00:19:58
11 587 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
12 582 SMOLIŃSKI ROMAN CIECHANÓW LUKI7 1962 M50 00:20:06 00:20:06
13 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
14 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:14
15 440
441*
WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
16 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:20:20 00:20:20
17 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:20:23 00:20:23
18 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
19 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
20 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:20:26 00:20:26
21 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:27
22 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
23 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
24 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
25 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:41
26 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
27 622 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1998 M0 00:20:51 00:20:51
28 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
29 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
30 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
31 573 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
32 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
33 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:14
34 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
35 623 ŻURAWSKI KUBA 1998 M0 00:21:29 00:21:29
36 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:21:31 00:21:31
37 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:21:33 00:21:33
38 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
39 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
40 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:43 00:21:43
41 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
42 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
43 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
44 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
45 568 KACZANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1980 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
46 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
47 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:22:33 00:22:33
48 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
49 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
50 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
51 63 MONTRADE HERVE warszawa WITC 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
52 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
53 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
54 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
55 563 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
56 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
57 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
58 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
59 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:23:18 00:23:18
60 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
61 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
62 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
63 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:56 00:23:56
64 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:24:01 00:24:01
65 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
66 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
67 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:24:04 00:24:04
68 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
69 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:24:11 00:24:11
70 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
71 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:32 00:24:32
72 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:24:38 00:24:38
73 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
74 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
75 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:25:17 00:25:17
76 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
77 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:25:30 00:25:30
78 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:25:31 00:25:31
79 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:25:34 00:25:34
80 567 SAŁGUT KONRAD Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
81 586 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec 1979 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
82 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:40 00:25:40
83 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:25:41 00:25:41
84 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:25:48
85 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:25:51 00:25:51
86 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:25:53 00:25:53
87 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
88 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
89 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:26:08 00:26:08
90 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:26:11 00:26:11
91 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
92 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:13 00:26:13
93 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:26:17 00:26:17
94 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
95 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:26:23 00:26:23
96 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:26:23 00:26:23
97 580 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
98 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
99 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:34 00:26:34
100 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
101 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
102 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:26:36 00:26:36
103 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:26:37 00:26:37
104 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:26:47 00:26:47
105 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
106 414 SCHULZ GEORG Wiedeń 1980 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
107 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:26:51 00:26:51
108 560 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice STAR STARACHOWICE 1977 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
109 570 SZYDLIK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1988 M16 00:27:01 00:27:01
110 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:27:04 00:27:04
111 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:27:06 00:27:06
112 620 KUPIS TOMASZ 1998 M0 00:27:09 00:27:09
113 621 RUDZKI RAFAŁ 1998 M0 00:27:09 00:27:09
114 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
115 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
116 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
117 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:27:11 00:27:11
118 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:27:11 00:27:11
119 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
120 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:27:12 00:27:12
121 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
122 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:27:19 00:27:19
123 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:27:20 00:27:20
124 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:27:22 00:27:22
125 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:27:23 00:27:23
126 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:27:27 00:27:27
127 137 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M16 00:27:34 00:27:34
128 528 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1984 K16 00:27:46 00:27:46
129 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:27:52 00:27:52
130 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
131 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:28:00 00:28:00
132 521 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa CITYDENTAL.PL 1985 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
133 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
134 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:28:08 00:28:08
135 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:28:09 00:28:09
136 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
137 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:28:14
138 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:28:14 00:28:14
139 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:28:23 00:28:23
140 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:28:31 00:28:31
141 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:28:38 00:28:38
142 575 CHOCIANOWSKA HANNA Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:28:41 00:28:41
143 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:44 00:28:44
144 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:28:45 00:28:45
145 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
146 571 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M16 00:28:51 00:28:51
147 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:28:52 00:28:52
148 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
149 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
150 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:29:09 00:29:09
151 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:29:13 00:29:13
152 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
153 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:29:21 00:29:21
154 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
155 630 DYREK KONSTANCJA 1997 K16 00:29:57 00:29:29
156 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:32 00:29:32
157 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:29:57 00:29:57
158 585 SULZANOWA INESE WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:30:07 00:30:07
159 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:30:09 00:30:09
160 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:30:27 00:30:27
161 199 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:30:32 00:30:32
162 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
163 229 DŁUGOSZ-GORECKA ADA Warszawa SOPOCIANKI 1985 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
164 584 KADAKOWSKA DACE WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:30:58 00:30:58
165 181 MORDON ANNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:31:04 00:31:04
166 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:31:22 00:31:22
167 294 PUSZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 K16 00:31:27 00:31:27
168 320 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K16 00:31:27 00:31:27
169 572 KRYŃSKA MARLENA warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:31:27 00:31:27
170 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:31:28 00:31:28
171 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:31:34 00:31:34
172 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M50 00:31:36 00:31:36
173 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING.PL 1988 K16 00:31:39 00:31:39
174 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:31:39 00:31:39
175 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:39 00:31:39
176 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:56 00:31:56
177 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:32:01 00:32:01
178 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:32:06 00:32:06
179 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:09 00:32:09
180 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:32:10 00:32:10
181 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:32:11 00:32:11
182 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:32:19 00:32:19
183 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:32:20 00:32:20
184 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:32:30 00:32:30
185 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:32:47 00:32:47
186 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:32:52 00:32:52
187 581 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:33:02
188 455 ZIELIŃSKA IGA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 K16 00:33:07 00:33:07
189 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:33:18 00:33:18
190 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:33:19 00:33:19
191 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:33:20 00:33:20
192 578 CZECHOWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M30 00:33:24 00:33:24
193 541 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:25 00:33:25
194 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:33:31 00:33:31
195 569 GRZYMAŁOWSKA JURATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:33:35 00:33:35
196 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:33:37 00:33:37
197 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:34:03 00:34:03
198 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:34:18 00:34:18
199 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:34:23 00:34:23
200 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:34:28 00:34:28
201 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TERCHOMINIE 1981 K16 00:34:28 00:34:28
202 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
203 627 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRYSIA 1998 K0 00:34:33 00:34:33
204 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:34:33 00:34:33
205 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:34:41 00:34:41
206 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:35:03 00:35:03
207 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:35:05 00:35:05
208 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:35:05 00:35:05
209 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:35:15 00:35:15
210 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:35:16 00:35:16
211 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:35:40 00:35:40
212 562 GÓRAL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M16 00:36:36 00:36:36
213 626 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1998 K0 00:37:17 00:37:17
214 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:37:40 00:37:40
215 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:38:36 00:38:36
216 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:43:57 00:43:57
217 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:46:18 00:46:18
218 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:47:15 00:47:15
219 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:52:15 00:52:15
220 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:52:15 00:52:15
221 576 BABIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Dziekanów Leśny 1958 K50 00:54:43 00:54:43
222 577 BASIOR JADWIGA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:54:45 00:54:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni