Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
2 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
3 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
4 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
5 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
6 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
7 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
8 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:47 00:19:47
9 583 RUTKOWSKI JAN luzino GKS KASZUBI LUZINO 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
10 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:19:58 00:19:58
11 587 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
12 582 SMOLIŃSKI ROMAN CIECHANÓW LUKI7 1962 M50 00:20:06 00:20:06
13 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
14 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:14
15 440
441*
WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
16 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:20:20 00:20:20
17 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
18 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
19 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:20:26 00:20:26
20 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:27
21 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:20:27 00:20:27
22 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
23 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
24 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:41
25 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
26 622 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1998 M0 00:20:51 00:20:51
27 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
28 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
29 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:00 00:21:00
30 573 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
31 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:21:09 00:21:09
32 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:14 00:21:14
33 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
34 623 ŻURAWSKI KUBA 1998 M0 00:21:29 00:21:29
35 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:21:31 00:21:31
36 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:21:33 00:21:33
37 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
38 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
39 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
40 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
41 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
42 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
43 568 KACZANOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1980 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
44 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
45 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
46 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:22:44
47 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
48 63 MONTRADE HERVE warszawa WITC 1976 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
49 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
50 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
51 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
52 563 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
53 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
54 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
55 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
56 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
57 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
58 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
59 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:24:01 00:24:01
60 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
61 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
62 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
63 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:15
64 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:32 00:24:32
65 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:24:38 00:24:38
66 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
67 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
68 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:25:17 00:25:17
69 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
70 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:25:30 00:25:30
71 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:25:31 00:25:31
72 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:25:34 00:25:34
73 567 SAŁGUT KONRAD Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
74 586 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec 1979 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
75 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:25:41 00:25:41
76 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:25:48
77 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:25:51 00:25:51
78 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:25:53 00:25:53
79 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
80 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
81 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:26:08 00:26:08
82 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:26:11 00:26:11
83 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
84 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:13 00:26:13
85 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:26:17 00:26:17
86 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
87 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:26:23 00:26:23
88 580 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
89 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
90 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
91 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
92 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
93 414 SCHULZ GEORG Wiedeń 1980 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
94 560 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice STAR STARACHOWICE 1977 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
95 570 SZYDLIK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1988 M16 00:27:01 00:27:01
96 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:27:04 00:27:04
97 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:27:06 00:27:06
98 620 KUPIS TOMASZ 1998 M0 00:27:09 00:27:09
99 621 RUDZKI RAFAŁ 1998 M0 00:27:09 00:27:09
100 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
101 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:27:10 00:27:10
102 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
103 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:27:11 00:27:11
104 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
105 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
106 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:27:27 00:27:27
107 137 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M16 00:27:34 00:27:34
108 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
109 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:28:00 00:28:00
110 521 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa CITYDENTAL.PL 1985 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
111 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
112 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:28:08 00:28:08
113 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:28:09 00:28:09
114 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:28:14 00:28:14
115 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:28:31 00:28:31
116 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:44 00:28:44
117 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:28:45 00:28:45
118 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:50 00:28:50
119 571 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M16 00:28:51 00:28:51
120 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:28:52 00:28:52
121 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
122 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:29:04 00:29:04
123 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:29:13 00:29:13
124 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
125 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
126 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:32 00:29:32
127 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:30:27 00:30:27
128 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:31:28 00:31:28
129 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:31:34 00:31:34
130 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M50 00:31:36 00:31:36
131 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:31:39 00:31:39
132 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:56 00:31:56
133 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:32:01 00:32:01
134 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:32:06 00:32:06
135 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:09 00:32:09
136 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:32:10 00:32:10
137 578 CZECHOWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M30 00:33:24 00:33:24
138 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:34:41 00:34:41
139 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:35:05 00:35:05
140 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:35:16 00:35:16
141 562 GÓRAL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M16 00:36:36 00:36:36
142 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:52:15 00:52:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni