z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
2 593 GRZYBOWSKI TOMASZ Serock 1988 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
3 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
4 650 PRZYBOROWSKI PIOTR 1996 M16 00:17:32 00:17:32
5 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:17:33 00:17:33
6 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
7 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
8 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
9 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:05 00:18:05
10 606 KALBARCZYK MATEUSZ Maciejowice 1993 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
11 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
12 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
13 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
14 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
15 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
16 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
17 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
18 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
19 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
20 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
21 544 ORLIŃSKI TOMASZ Legionowo 1979 M16 00:19:18 00:19:18
22 573 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
23 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:28 00:19:28
24 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
25 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
26 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
27 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:19:43 00:19:43
28 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
29 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:19:47 00:19:47
30 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
31 602 SOJA MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
32 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
33 147 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:09 00:20:09
34 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:11 00:20:11
36 652 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1997 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
37 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
38 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:20:29 00:20:29
39 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
40 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
41 563 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M16 00:20:42 00:20:42
42 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
43 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
44 591 CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Węgrów 1980 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
45 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
46 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
47 653 ROSŁOŃ DOMINIKA 1995 K16 00:20:56 00:20:56
48 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
49 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:04
50 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
51 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
52 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
53 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:10 00:21:10
54 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:15 00:21:15
55 651 MAROSZEK AGATA 1996 K16 00:21:19 00:21:19
56 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
57 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
58 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
59 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
60 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:21:45 00:21:45
61 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:49 00:21:49
62 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:21:55 00:21:55
63 598 WARECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M16 00:21:57 00:21:57
64 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
65 634 DZIĘCIOŁ MARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
66 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:20 00:22:20
67 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:22:37 00:22:37
68 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
69 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
70 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
71 580 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
72 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:23:05 00:23:05
73 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
74 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
75 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
76 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
77 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:23:32 00:23:32
78 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
79 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:51 00:23:51
80 446 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:52 00:23:52
81 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
82 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:23:56 00:23:56
83 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:23:56 00:23:56
84 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:57 00:23:57
85 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:23:59 00:23:59
86 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
87 523 POKORNIECKI TOMEK CHYTRY RADOMIAK 1987 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
88 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
89 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
90 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
91 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:24:08 00:24:08
92 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
93 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:16 00:24:16
94 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:28 00:24:28
95 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:24:34 00:24:34
96 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
97 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:24:43 00:24:43
98 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:24:45 00:24:45
99 567 SAŁGUT KONRAD Warszawa 1979 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
100 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING.PL 1988 K16 00:24:59 00:24:59
101 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:02 00:25:02
102 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:04 00:25:04
103 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:08 00:25:08
104 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:25:09 00:25:09
105 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
106 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:25:19 00:25:19
107 633 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M50 00:25:19 00:25:19
108 531 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
109 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
110 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
111 4 TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
112 560 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice STAR STARACHOWICE 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
113 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
114 473 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
115 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
116 596 WENDEKER MICHAL Warsaw 1988 M16 00:25:50 00:25:50
117 604 MULARCZYK DAMIAN Warsaw 1990 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
118 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:55 00:25:55
119 640 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:25:56
120 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:26:02 00:26:02
121 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:26:04 00:26:04
122 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
123 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:26:09 00:26:09
124 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:26:11 00:26:11
125 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:26:19 00:26:19
126 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
127 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
128 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:32 00:26:32
129 329 CHWEDCZUK AGATA Kobyłka 1984 K16 00:26:35 00:26:35
130 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:38 00:26:38
131 632 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M50 00:26:45 00:26:45
132 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:52 00:26:52
133 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:26:52 00:26:52
134 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
135 639 CZARNECKI ADAM Łomianki 1971 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
136 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:59 00:26:59
137 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:27:01 00:27:01
138 590 ŚLUSARCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
139 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:27:11 00:27:11
140 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:26 00:27:26
141 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:27:31 00:27:31
142 484 WOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:35 00:27:35
143 320 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K16 00:27:36 00:27:36
144 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:27:38 00:27:38
145 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:27:40
146 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:27:43 00:27:43
147 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:27:45
148 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:27:47 00:27:47
149 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
150 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:27:53 00:27:53
151 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:27:54 00:27:54
152 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:27:59 00:27:59
153 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:28:01 00:28:01
154 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:15 00:28:15
155 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:28:17 00:28:17
156 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:28:26 00:28:26
157 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:31 00:28:31
158 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:34 00:28:34
159 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:28:45 00:28:45
160 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
161 636 SŁOWIŃSKA IDEY 1975 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
162 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
163 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:29:44 00:29:44
164 630 DYREK KONSTANCJA 1997 K16 00:29:47 00:29:47
165 637 SZMAL AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI 1976 K30 00:29:49 00:29:49
166 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:30:16 00:30:16
167 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
168 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:30 00:30:30
169 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
170 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:30:34 00:30:34
171 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:30:35 00:30:35
172 595 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa MORDECZKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:30:36 00:30:36
173 581 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:30:40
174 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:46 00:30:46
175 638 KRZĄTAŁA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1981 K16 00:30:48 00:30:48
176 545 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław 1978 M30 00:30:49 00:30:49
177 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:31:02 00:31:02
178 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:04 00:31:04
179 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:31:17 00:31:17
180 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:31:33 00:31:33
181 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:47 00:31:47
182 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:05 00:32:05
183 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:32:07 00:32:07
184 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:32:14 00:32:14
185 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:23 00:32:23
186 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:32:58 00:32:58
187 635 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M30 00:33:34 00:33:34
188 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:34:33 00:34:33
189 654 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1997 K16 00:34:38 00:34:38
190 655 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1997 K16 00:35:07 00:35:07
191 488 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K30 00:35:39 00:35:39
192 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:39 00:36:39
193 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:53 00:36:53
194 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:59 00:36:59
195 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:40:03 00:40:03
196 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:40:04 00:40:04
197 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:40:45 00:40:45
198 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:12 00:42:12
199 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:42:54 00:42:54
200 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:46:37 00:46:37
201 597 BERNATOWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1993 K16 00:53:27 00:53:27
202 594 BUWID KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M16 00:53:28 00:53:28
203 577 BASIOR JADWIGA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:54:29 00:54:29
204 576 BABIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Dziekanów Leśny 1958 K50 00:54:29 00:54:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni