Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
2 593 GRZYBOWSKI TOMASZ Serock 1988 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
3 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
4 650 PRZYBOROWSKI PIOTR 1996 M16 00:17:32 00:17:32
5 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:17:33 00:17:33
6 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
7 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:17:47 00:17:47
8 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
9 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:05 00:18:05
10 606 KALBARCZYK MATEUSZ Maciejowice 1993 M16 00:18:19 00:18:19
11 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
12 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
13 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
14 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
15 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
16 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
17 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
18 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
19 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
20 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1980 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
21 544 ORLIŃSKI TOMASZ Legionowo 1979 M16 00:19:18 00:19:18
22 573 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
23 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:28 00:19:28
24 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
25 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
26 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
27 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:19:43 00:19:43
28 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
29 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:19:47 00:19:47
30 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:19:53 00:19:53
31 602 SOJA MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
32 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
33 147 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:09 00:20:09
34 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
35 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:11 00:20:11
36 652 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1997 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
37 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
38 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:20:29 00:20:29
39 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
40 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
41 563 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M16 00:20:42 00:20:42
42 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
43 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
44 591 CISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Węgrów 1980 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
45 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
46 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
47 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
48 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:21:04 00:21:04
49 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
50 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
51 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
52 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:20 00:21:20
53 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
54 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
55 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
56 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:21:45 00:21:45
57 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:21:55 00:21:55
58 598 WARECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M16 00:21:57 00:21:57
59 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:03 00:22:03
60 634 DZIĘCIOŁ MARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1988 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
61 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:22:38
62 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
63 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
64 580 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
65 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:23:05 00:23:05
66 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:18 00:23:18
67 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
68 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
69 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
70 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
71 464 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:51 00:23:51
72 446 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:52 00:23:52
73 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
74 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:23:56 00:23:56
75 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:57 00:23:57
76 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:23:59 00:23:59
77 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
78 523 POKORNIECKI TOMEK CHYTRY RADOMIAK 1987 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
79 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:24:02 00:24:02
80 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
81 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:24:08 00:24:08
82 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
83 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:16 00:24:16
84 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:28 00:24:28
85 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:24:34 00:24:34
86 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
87 567 SAŁGUT KONRAD Warszawa 1979 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
88 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:25:15 00:25:15
89 633 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M50 00:25:19 00:25:19
90 531 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
91 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
92 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:24 00:25:24
93 4 TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
94 560 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice STAR STARACHOWICE 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
95 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
96 473 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
97 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
98 596 WENDEKER MICHAL Warsaw 1988 M16 00:25:50 00:25:50
99 604 MULARCZYK DAMIAN Warsaw 1990 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
100 640 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:25:56 00:25:56
101 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:26:02 00:26:02
102 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:26:04 00:26:04
103 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
104 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:26:11 00:26:11
105 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
106 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
107 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:26:32 00:26:32
108 632 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M50 00:26:45 00:26:45
109 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:52 00:26:52
110 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:26:52 00:26:52
111 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
112 639 CZARNECKI ADAM Łomianki 1971 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
113 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:59 00:26:59
114 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:27:01 00:27:01
115 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:27:11 00:27:11
116 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:27:45
117 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
118 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:15 00:28:15
119 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:28:17 00:28:17
120 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:28:26 00:28:26
121 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:31 00:28:31
122 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:34 00:28:34
123 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:28:45 00:28:45
124 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
125 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
126 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:30 00:30:30
127 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:30:35 00:30:35
128 595 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa MORDECZKI TEAM 1977 M30 00:30:36 00:30:36
129 545 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław 1978 M30 00:30:49 00:30:49
130 635 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M30 00:33:34 00:33:34
131 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:34:33 00:34:33
132 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:40:04 00:40:04
133 594 BUWID KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M16 00:53:28 00:53:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni