Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

16.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 653 ROSŁOŃ DOMINIKA 1995 K16 00:20:56 00:20:56
2 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:10 00:21:10
3 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:15 00:21:15
4 651 MAROSZEK AGATA 1996 K16 00:21:19 00:21:19
5 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:49 00:21:49
6 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:20 00:22:20
7 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:22:37 00:22:37
8 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:23:32 00:23:32
9 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:23:56 00:23:56
10 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
11 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:24:43 00:24:43
12 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:24:45 00:24:45
13 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING.PL 1988 K16 00:24:59 00:24:59
14 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:02 00:25:02
15 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:04 00:25:04
16 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:08 00:25:08
17 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:25:09 00:25:09
18 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:25:19 00:25:19
19 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:55 00:25:55
20 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:26:09 00:26:09
21 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:26:19 00:26:19
22 329 CHWEDCZUK AGATA Kobyłka 1984 K16 00:26:35 00:26:35
23 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:38 00:26:38
24 590 ŚLUSARCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:03 00:27:03
25 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:26 00:27:26
26 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:27:31 00:27:31
27 484 WOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:35 00:27:35
28 320 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K16 00:27:36 00:27:36
29 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:27:38 00:27:38
30 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:27:40
31 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:27:43 00:27:43
32 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:27:47 00:27:47
33 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:27:53 00:27:53
34 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:27:54 00:27:54
35 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:27:59 00:27:59
36 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:28:01 00:28:01
37 636 SŁOWIŃSKA IDEY 1975 K30 00:29:12 00:29:12
38 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:29:44 00:29:44
39 630 DYREK KONSTANCJA 1997 K16 00:29:47 00:29:47
40 637 SZMAL AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI 1976 K30 00:29:49 00:29:49
41 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:30:16 00:30:16
42 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
43 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
44 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:30:34 00:30:34
45 581 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:40 00:30:40
46 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:46 00:30:46
47 638 KRZĄTAŁA DOROTA WARSZAWA 1981 K16 00:30:48 00:30:48
48 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:31:02 00:31:02
49 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:04 00:31:04
50 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:31:17 00:31:17
51 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:31:33 00:31:33
52 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:47 00:31:47
53 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:05 00:32:05
54 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:32:07 00:32:07
55 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:32:14 00:32:14
56 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:23 00:32:23
57 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:32:58 00:32:58
58 654 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1997 K16 00:34:38 00:34:38
59 655 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1997 K16 00:35:07 00:35:07
60 488 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K30 00:35:39 00:35:39
61 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:39 00:36:39
62 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:53 00:36:53
63 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:59 00:36:59
64 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:40:03 00:40:03
65 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:40:45 00:40:45
66 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:12 00:42:12
67 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:42:54 00:42:54
68 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:46:37 00:46:37
69 597 BERNATOWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1993 K16 00:53:27 00:53:27
70 577 BASIOR JADWIGA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:54:29 00:54:29
71 576 BABIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Dziekanów Leśny 1958 K50 00:54:29 00:54:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni