z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:14:59 00:14:59
2 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
3 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
4 119 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
5 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
6 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
7 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
8 528 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:02 00:17:02
11 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
12 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
13 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
14 554 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
15 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 384 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków BLOGBIEGOWY.PL 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
17 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
18 179 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
19 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
20 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:41 00:17:42
21 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
22 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
23 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
24 545 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:17:51 00:17:53
25 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
26 564 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
27 1285 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
29 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
30 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:18:14 00:18:19
31 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
32 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
33 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
34 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
35 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
36 600 KURTA RAFAŁ Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1999 M16 00:18:48 00:18:51
37 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
38 549 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
39 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
40 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:00 00:19:02
41 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:07
42 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
43 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
44 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
45 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:20 00:19:21
46 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
47 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
48 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:34
49 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek IAN FRASER KILMISTER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
50 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
51 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
52 548 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
53 1347 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:19:37 00:19:41
54 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
55 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:39 00:19:41
56 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
57 629 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
58 1376 NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ Zielona Góra KM SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
59 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
60 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
61 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
62 1315 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K30 00:19:54 00:19:56
63 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
64 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:08
65 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
66 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
67 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:15
68 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:09 00:20:12
69 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:14
70 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:16
71 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
72 514 SZKLARSKI JACEK Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
73 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
74 635 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
75 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
76 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
77 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:21:28
78 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:25 00:20:31
79 58 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki RUNEMILRUNPL 1975 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
80 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
81 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
82 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
83 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:29 00:21:32
84 612
1346*
GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:21:38
85 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
86 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
87 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
88 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
89 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:36
90 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
91 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
92 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
93 573 RZEWUSKI JULIUSZ Warszawa SPARTAN SGX WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:21:41
94 500 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M50 00:20:41 00:20:48
95 538 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
96 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Ełk 1991 M20 00:20:44 00:20:48
97 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
98 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:50
99 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
100 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
101 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:51
102 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:57
103 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
104 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
105 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:20:58 00:21:03
106 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
107 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:00 00:21:06
108 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:21:02 00:21:05
109 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:21:04 00:21:08
110 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
111 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:22:11
112 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:12
113 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
114 1362 NIEBIESZCZANSKI FILIP Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:22:18
115 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
116 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:23 00:21:34
117 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:24 00:21:31
118 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:28 00:21:30
119 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:29 00:21:37
120 624 KURCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:22:50
121 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:22:34
122 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:34 00:21:39
123 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
124 592 ŚMIAŁKO MIROSŁAW Nabróż-Kolonia 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
125 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:45
126 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:52
127 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:22:44
128 599 MACHUL EWA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 K30 00:21:43 00:21:53
129 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:21:44
130 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:22:49
131 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
132 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:46 00:22:55
133 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:24:52
134 663 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa RANDSTAD RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
135 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:22:56
136 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
137 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:49 00:22:50
138 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:51
139 586 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
140 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:51 00:21:57
141 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:51 00:23:00
142 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
143 127 KALBARCZYK WOJTEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
144 1268 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:53 00:23:56
145 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:00
146 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:57
147 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:55 00:22:02
148 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:23:01
149 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
150 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KKB 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
151 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
152 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:23:16
153 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:02 00:22:07
154 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
155 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:24:18
156 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:15
157 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:23:12
158 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:22:06 00:23:13
159 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:22:06 00:23:11
160 546 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:23:14
161 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:23:15
162 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
163 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:13
164 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:23:16
165 580 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Piotrkowice KLINCZ KIELCE 1999 M16 00:22:14 00:23:30
166 157 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:23:27
167 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:19
168 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:17 00:22:23
169 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
170 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
171 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:22 00:22:27
172 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
173 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
174 577 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
175 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:23:28
176 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:28
177 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:32
178 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
179 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:33 00:23:38
180 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:23:36
181 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:23:45
182 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:42
183 1368 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:22:37 00:23:40
184 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:23:53
185 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:53
186 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:49
187 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:42
188 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
189 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:43
190 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:42 00:23:46
191 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:43 00:22:46
192 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
193 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
194 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:22:48 00:23:50
195 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:54
196 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
197 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
198 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
199 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:58 00:24:01
200 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
201 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:03 00:24:08
202 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:23
203 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:25:14
204 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:08 00:24:13
205 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
206 534 KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:24:15
207 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
208 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
209 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:24:21
210 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:16 00:24:26
211 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:20 00:24:30
212 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
213 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:31
214 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:30
215 509 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:24:42
216 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:41
217 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:23:28 00:24:32
218 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:24:35
219 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
220 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:23:31 00:24:35
221 575 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:37 00:24:45
222 626 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:38 00:24:51
223 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:24:50
224 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:24:51
225 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:50
226 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:24:52
227 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:27:16
228 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:23:44 00:25:51
229 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:59
230 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:24:55
231 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:26:59
232 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:24:56
233 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:52 00:24:56
234 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
235 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:53 00:25:01
236 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
237 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:23:55 00:25:01
238 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:24:59
239 605 MARCZYK WIKTOR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:27:15
240 340 FIŁACIŃSKI MARCIN Warszwa 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:26:13
241 1117 WILGAT ADAM Ząbki DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:25:00
242 293 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:23:59 00:26:02
243 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:59 00:25:15
244 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:25:04
245 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:03
246 370 KRZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1990 M20 00:24:01 00:25:03
247 639
585*
BOURICH SIMO warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:03 00:25:09
248 43 KUPAJ OKTAWIA Łomianki VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:05 00:25:12
249 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:24
250 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:24:08 00:25:11
251 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:19
252 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:25:16
253 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:23
254 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:25:24
255 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:25:32
256 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:25 00:25:34
257 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:26 00:26:28
258 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:25:33
259 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:27 00:25:42
260 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:42
261 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:32
262 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:28:17
263 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:39
264 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:24:42
265 550 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:24:31 00:26:44
266 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:43
267 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
268 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:42
269 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:25:45
270 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:24:40 00:25:47
271 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
272 213 GARLACZ JUSTYNA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1989 K20 00:24:40 00:25:54
273 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:27:49
274 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:46 00:25:51
275 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:47 00:26:49
276 104 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:24:50 00:26:58
277 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:26:53
278 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUAKSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:26:58
279 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:27:03
280 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:25:58
281 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:53 00:26:11
282 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:24:55 00:25:57
283 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:24:57 00:26:03
284 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:26:16
285 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
286 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:31:49
287 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:06 00:27:07
288 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:22
289 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:12
290 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:11 00:27:13
291 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:11 00:26:20
292 1122 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:11 00:27:17
293 205 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M20 00:25:12 00:25:18
294 1021 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:26:17
295 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:28:22
296 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:26:35
297 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:21
298 619 CHLIMONIUK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:26:33
299 602 NOWACKI RAFAŁ Kownaty Żędowe 1998 M16 00:25:18 00:27:23
300 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:18 00:25:18
301 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:27
302 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:30
303 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
304 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:27
305 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:36
306 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:31 00:26:39
307 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:34 00:26:46
308 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:50
309 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:26:47
310 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:27:51
311 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:37 00:26:49
312 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:39 00:26:57
313 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:40 00:26:58
314 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:25:41 00:26:54
315 558 STANASZEK KONSTANCJA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:57
316 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:26:58
317 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:27:49
318 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:26:51
319 47 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:07
320 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:56
321 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:13
322 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:54 00:27:16
323 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:27:59
324 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:28:19
325 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:57 00:27:09
326 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:00 00:28:11
327 312 SIEDLECKA PAULINA Marki 1987 K30 00:26:00 00:27:18
328 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:04 00:27:13
329 595 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:26:04 00:27:20
330 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:19
331 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:24
332 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:10
333 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:28:13
334 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:26
335 579 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:13 00:28:18
336 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:28:24
337 1118 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:27:25
338 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:28:30
339 562 GOŁĘBIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:25 00:27:33
340 621 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:27:45
341 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:38
342 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNIG TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:28 00:27:47
343 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:30 00:28:36
344 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:31 00:27:37
345 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:27:41
346 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
347 1272 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 K20 00:26:31 00:27:46
348 496 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:40
349 153 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:28:43
350 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:43
351 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:35 00:28:44
352 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:27:46
353 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:28:50
354 249 LERMO MIGUEL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:27:49
355 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:38 00:29:44
356 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:27:47
357 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:28:41
358 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:45
359 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:46
360 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:45 00:28:02
361 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:28:54
362 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:28:51
363 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:26:50 00:28:09
364 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:28:06
365 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:53
366 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:06
367 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:30:40
368 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:58 00:28:17
369 1246 AMPULSKI MARIUSZ Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:12
370 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:26:59 00:29:12
371 633
584*
STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa FORPRO 1994 M20 00:26:59 00:29:12
372 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:29:09
373 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
374 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:29:12
375 1291 PIECHAL KASIA Grójec 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:29:10
376 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
377 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
378 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:27:08 00:29:13
379 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:09 00:29:18
380 518 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:27:09 00:30:21
381 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:10 00:29:13
382 506 DOBKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1951 K60 00:27:12 00:29:20
383 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:27:12 00:30:16
384 1145 SZOŁUCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:29:17
385 551 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW Warszawa FALENICA 1942 M60 00:27:13 00:29:20
386 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:29:21
387 623 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa ADGAR FIT 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:28:28
388 622 GÓRECKA SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:28:28
389 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:27:17 00:30:21
390 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:29:28
391 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:29:33
392 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:30:29
393 627 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:28:24
394 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:21 00:28:32
395 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:28:39
396 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:27:23 00:29:31
397 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:27:23
398 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:29:35
399 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:29:42
400 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:27:28 00:28:37
401 1358 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:28:39
402 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:29:43
403 631 WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA WARSZAWA PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
404 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:29:47
405 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:28:56
406 41 STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJA Opoczno 1995 K20 00:27:40 00:29:55
407 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:30:01
408 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:29:54
409 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:49 00:29:11
410 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:29:08
411 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:08
412 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:28:01
413 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:29:17
414 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:30:20
415 632 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:30:19
416 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:29:17
417 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:06 00:28:10
418 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:31:13
419 588 GAJOR MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:28:15 00:31:24
420 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:16 00:31:22
421 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
422 22 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:35
423 199 WASILEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:30:33
424 198 JEZEWSKA ANGELIKA Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:30:33
425 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:36
426 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:44
427 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:28:32 00:30:38
428 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:31:47
429 1001 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:40 00:31:44
430 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:30:53
431 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:05
432 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:28:44 00:31:48
433 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:30:58
434 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:50 00:30:22
435 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
436 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:28:55 00:31:13
437 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:28:55 00:31:12
438 574 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:32:12
439 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:30:14
440 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:30:14
441 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:07
442 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:28:59 00:31:18
443 502 LEWICKI MATEUSZ Nowa Iwiczna 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:31:18
444 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:03 00:31:14
445 265 BOŻEK ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:32:09
446 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:29:06 00:32:16
447 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:32:13
448 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:08 00:31:22
449 1074 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:29:09 00:32:13
450 615
1316*
KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:13 00:32:16
451 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:32:22
452 630 SZCZEPANIK MARTA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:29:26 00:31:39
453 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:31:37
454 380 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:29:29 00:32:40
455 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:32 00:32:46
456 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:29:34 00:31:41
457 593 DRASSAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:34 00:32:46
458 594 KRASZEWSKA LUDMILA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:29:34 00:32:46
459 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:44
460 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:34 00:32:44
461 15 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:32:51
462 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:42
463 640
583*
BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:29:39 00:32:41
464 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:52
465 530 BANCERZ ADRIANA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1991 K20 00:29:46 00:32:59
466 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:32:53
467 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:57 00:33:10
468 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:16
469 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:00 00:33:03
470 604 WASZKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa POPROSTUBIEGAM 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:32:22
471 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:31:26
472 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:11 00:31:26
473 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:13 00:33:15
474 404 MIGDAŁ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:14 00:33:25
475 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:32:42
476 1043 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:30:18 00:33:33
477 50 KRAWCZYK MARLENA Legionowo POWER TRAINING 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:33:33
478 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:31:40
479 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:32:43
480 1131 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:31 00:33:37
481 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:33:40
482 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:33:43
483 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Kraków ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:40 00:33:51
484 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:43 00:33:48
485 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:43 00:33:51
486 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:32:01
487 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:32:01
488 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:33:58
489 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:00
490 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:32:57
491 616 HEUWINCEL URSZULA WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
492 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:02
493 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:33:19
494 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:05 00:33:15
495 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:31:10 00:37:22
496 385 DZIENIS ANNA Warszawa DECATHLON 1988 K20 00:31:13 00:33:27
497 1148 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:15 00:32:30
498 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:31:39 00:33:55
499 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:34:50
500 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:31:44 00:34:04
501 232 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
502 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:31:52 00:35:14
503 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:31:53 00:35:21
504 542 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
505 544 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
506 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:23 00:35:27
507 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:34:42
508 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:26 00:36:09
509 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:32:27 00:35:47
510 277 GOŁĘBIOWSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:32:31 00:35:36
511 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:49 00:36:00
512 1119 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:51 00:35:07
513 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:35:57
514 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:32:58 00:36:10
515 637
1324*
GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:33:02 00:36:13
516 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:33:04 00:36:23
517 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:04 00:36:23
518 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:33:05 00:35:26
519 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:33:10 00:35:16
520 188 SAPIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:33:15 00:35:25
521 1014 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:16 00:36:18
522 636
692*
KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:36:34
523 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:33:30 00:36:35
524 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:37:01
525 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:47 00:36:52
526 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:53 00:37:02
527 613 KLEPACKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:33:54 00:37:00
528 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:56 00:37:02
529 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:33:58 00:39:06
530 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:00 00:37:08
531 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:34:01 00:36:08
532 1031 KUDŁACZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 1984 M30 00:34:04 00:36:24
533 513 HANC AGNIESZKA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:37:28
534 628 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza 1985 K30 00:34:16 00:37:28
535 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:16 00:37:27
536 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:34:16 00:37:27
537 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:18 00:37:29
538 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:34:30 00:37:37
539 1076 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:34:41 00:37:54
540 465 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:35:01 00:37:14
541 76 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:35:02 00:37:14
542 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:09 00:35:16
543 603 ŻYŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:14 00:38:20
544 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:15 00:38:20
545 531 SYTA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:28 00:38:45
546 140 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1984 K30 00:35:57 00:39:07
547 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:36:10 00:39:15
548 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:36:20 00:38:27
549 1250 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Grodzisk Maz. NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 K30 00:36:24 00:39:49
550 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:36:54 00:39:00
551 581 ROLA-DOMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:37:18 00:40:38
552 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:37:19 00:40:29
553 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:21 00:39:37
554 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:37:23 00:38:41
555 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
556 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
557 1020 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:37:38 00:44:04
558 1019 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:37:40 00:44:04
559 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
560 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
561 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:38:05 00:41:19
562 611 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa AVOCADO VALVIES 1960 M50 00:38:21 00:41:42
563 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:38:28 00:40:33
564 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:38:29 00:40:33
565 618 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze TOMHEM OBR 1942 M60 00:38:33 00:42:03
566 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:55 00:42:18
567 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:38:56 00:42:19
568 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:58 00:42:21
569 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:39:13 00:43:41
570 1303 CZAJKA IWONA Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1975 K40 00:39:30 00:42:44
571 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:39:40 00:42:48
572 1373 BIENIAS JOANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:39:46 00:41:05
573 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:40:19 00:41:29
574 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:29 00:43:55
575 523 WASZKIELEWICZ KINGA Siemianowice Śląskie 1997 K20 00:40:41 00:43:49
576 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:41:38 00:44:52
577 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:45 00:45:05
578 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:42:24 00:45:47
579 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:43:02 00:46:27
580 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:03 00:48:17
581 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:46:44 00:50:09
582 527 PĘDRAKOWSKI DAMIAN Piastów 1985 M30 00:47:17 00:50:29
583 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:48:54 00:52:25
584 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:48:57 00:52:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni