Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:14:59 00:14:59
2 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:32 00:15:32
3 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
4 119 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
5 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
6 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
7 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
8 528 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:54 00:16:54
9 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:02 00:17:02
11 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
12 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
13 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
14 554 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
15 539 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M16 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 384 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków BLOGBIEGOWY.PL 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
17 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
18 179 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
19 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
20 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:41 00:17:42
21 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
22 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
23 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
24 545 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:17:51 00:17:53
25 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
26 564 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
27 1285 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M40 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
29 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
30 536 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:18:14 00:18:19
31 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
32 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
33 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
34 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
35 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
36 600 KURTA RAFAŁ Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1999 M16 00:18:48 00:18:51
37 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
38 549 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
39 214 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1972 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
40 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:07
41 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
42 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
43 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
44 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
45 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
46 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:34
47 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek IAN FRASER KILMISTER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
48 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
49 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
50 548 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
51 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
52 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
53 629 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
54 1376 NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ Zielona Góra KM SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
55 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
56 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
57 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
58 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
59 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:08
60 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
61 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
62 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:15
63 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:09 00:20:12
64 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:09 00:20:14
65 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:16
66 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
67 514 SZKLARSKI JACEK Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
68 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
69 635 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
70 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
71 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
72 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:21:28
73 58 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki RUNEMILRUNPL 1975 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
74 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
75 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
76 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
77 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:29 00:21:32
78 612
1346*
GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:21:38
79 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
80 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
81 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:38
82 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:35 00:20:37
83 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:36
84 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
85 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
86 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:39 00:20:44
87 573 RZEWUSKI JULIUSZ Warszawa SPARTAN SGX WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:21:41
88 500 PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW Gdynia PROCAR GDYNIA 1966 M50 00:20:41 00:20:48
89 538 PIECZARKA KRZYSZTOF OSTRÓDA 1971 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
90 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:44 00:20:48
91 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:44 00:20:46
92 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:50
93 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
94 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:51
95 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:57
96 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
97 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
98 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
99 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:21:02 00:21:05
100 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:21:04 00:21:08
101 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
102 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:07 00:22:11
103 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:12
104 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
105 1362 NIEBIESZCZANSKI FILIP Olsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:22:18
106 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
107 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:28 00:21:30
108 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:29 00:21:37
109 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:22:50
110 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:22:34
111 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:34 00:21:39
112 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
113 592 ŚMIAŁKO MIROSŁAW Nabróż-Kolonia 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
114 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:52
115 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:22:44
116 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:43 00:21:44
117 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:22:49
118 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
119 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:46 00:22:55
120 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:24:52
121 663 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa RANDSTAD RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
122 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:22:56
123 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
124 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:49 00:22:50
125 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:51
126 586 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
127 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:51 00:23:00
128 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
129 127 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
130 1268 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:53 00:23:56
131 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:00
132 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:57
133 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
134 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KKB 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:22:01
135 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
136 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:22:00 00:23:16
137 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
138 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:24:18
139 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:15
140 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:23:12
141 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:22:06 00:23:13
142 546 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:23:14
143 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:23:15
144 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
145 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:13
146 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:23:16
147 580 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Piotrkowice KLINCZ KIELCE 1999 M16 00:22:14 00:23:30
148 157 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:23:27
149 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:19
150 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
151 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
152 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
153 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
154 577 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
155 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:23:28
156 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:28
157 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:32
158 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
159 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:23:36
160 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:23:45
161 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:42
162 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:23:53
163 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:53
164 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:49
165 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:42
166 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
167 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:43
168 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:51
169 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:46 00:22:55
170 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:48 00:23:54
171 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
172 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
173 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
174 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:58 00:24:01
175 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
176 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:03 00:24:08
177 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:23
178 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:25:14
179 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
180 534 KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:24:15
181 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
182 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
183 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:16 00:24:26
184 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
185 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:31
186 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:30
187 509 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:24:42
188 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:24:41
189 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:24:35
190 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:38
191 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:24:50
192 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:24:51
193 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:50
194 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:27:16
195 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:23:44 00:25:51
196 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:59
197 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:50 00:24:55
198 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:26:59
199 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:52 00:24:56
200 401 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:02
201 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:53 00:25:01
202 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
203 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:23:55 00:25:01
204 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:24:59
205 605 MARCZYK WIKTOR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:23:57 00:27:15
206 340 FIŁACIŃSKI MARCIN Warszwa 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:26:13
207 1117 WILGAT ADAM Ząbki DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:25:00
208 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:25:04
209 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:03
210 370 KRZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1990 M20 00:24:01 00:25:03
211 639
585*
BOURICH SIMO warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:03 00:25:09
212 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:24
213 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:19
214 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:23
215 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:25:24
216 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:25:32
217 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:26 00:26:28
218 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:42
219 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:32
220 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:28:17
221 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:25:39
222 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:24:42
223 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:43
224 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:25:43
225 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:42
226 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:25:45
227 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:24:40 00:25:47
228 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:27:49
229 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:26:53
230 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:26:58
231 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:27:03
232 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:25:58
233 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:26:16
234 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
235 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:31:49
236 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:12
237 1122 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:11 00:27:17
238 205 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M20 00:25:12 00:25:18
239 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:28:22
240 619 CHLIMONIUK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:26:33
241 602 NOWACKI RAFAŁ Kownaty Żędowe 1998 M16 00:25:18 00:27:23
242 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:27
243 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:30
244 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:27
245 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:36
246 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:31 00:26:39
247 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:34 00:26:46
248 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:50
249 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:26:47
250 521 KOMORZYCKI ROBERT minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:27:51
251 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:40 00:26:58
252 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:25:41 00:26:54
253 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:26:51
254 47 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:07
255 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:56
256 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:13
257 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:27:59
258 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:57 00:28:19
259 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:57 00:27:09
260 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:04 00:27:13
261 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:19
262 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:24
263 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:28:13
264 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:26
265 579 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:13 00:28:18
266 1118 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:27:25
267 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:28:30
268 621 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:27:45
269 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:38
270 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNIG TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:28 00:27:47
271 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:30 00:28:36
272 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
273 153 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:28:43
274 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:28:50
275 249 LERMO MIGUEL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:27:49
276 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:38 00:29:44
277 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:27:47
278 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:45 00:28:02
279 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:28:54
280 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:28:51
281 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:50 00:28:06
282 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:53
283 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:06
284 1246 AMPULSKI MARIUSZ Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:12
285 633
584*
STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa FORPRO 1994 M20 00:26:59 00:29:12
286 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:29:09
287 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
288 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:29:12
289 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
290 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
291 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:27:08 00:29:13
292 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:27:10 00:29:13
293 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:27:12 00:30:16
294 551 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW Warszawa FALENICA 1942 M60 00:27:13 00:29:20
295 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:29:21
296 623 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa ADGAR FIT 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:28:28
297 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:29:28
298 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:20 00:30:29
299 627 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:28:24
300 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:27:23 00:29:31
301 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:27:23
302 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:27:27 00:29:35
303 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:29:42
304 1358 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:28:39
305 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:29:47
306 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:28:56
307 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:49 00:29:11
308 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:29:08
309 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:08
310 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:28:01
311 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:29:17
312 632 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:30:19
313 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:06 00:28:10
314 588 GAJOR MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:28:15 00:31:24
315 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:36
316 1001 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:40 00:31:44
317 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:41 00:30:53
318 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:05
319 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:30:58
320 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:50 00:30:22
321 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:53 00:30:57
322 502 LEWICKI MATEUSZ Nowa Iwiczna 1974 M40 00:29:00 00:31:18
323 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:29:06 00:32:16
324 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:08 00:31:22
325 1074 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:29:09 00:32:13
326 615
1316*
KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:13 00:32:16
327 380 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:29:29 00:32:40
328 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:32 00:32:46
329 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:44
330 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:34 00:32:44
331 15 SYROCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa DELTA RUN 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:32:51
332 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:32:53
333 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:57 00:33:10
334 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:11 00:31:26
335 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:13 00:33:15
336 1043 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:30:18 00:33:33
337 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:32:43
338 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:43 00:33:51
339 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:32:01
340 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:05 00:33:15
341 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:31:10 00:37:22
342 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:31:39 00:33:55
343 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:31:44 00:34:04
344 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:31:53 00:35:21
345 1119 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:32:51 00:35:07
346 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:35:57
347 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:32:58 00:36:10
348 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:33:04 00:36:23
349 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:33:10 00:35:16
350 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:53 00:37:02
351 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:33:58 00:39:06
352 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:34:01 00:36:08
353 1031 KUDŁACZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 1984 M30 00:34:04 00:36:24
354 1076 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:34:41 00:37:54
355 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:15 00:38:20
356 1360 OPAS JAKUB WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:37:19 00:40:29
357 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:21 00:39:37
358 611 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa AVOCADO VALVIES 1960 M50 00:38:21 00:41:42
359 618 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze TOMHEM OBR 1942 M60 00:38:33 00:42:03
360 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:38:56 00:42:19
361 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:29 00:43:55
362 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:41:38 00:44:52
363 527 PĘDRAKOWSKI DAMIAN Piastów 1985 M30 00:47:17 00:50:29
364 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:48:54 00:52:25
365 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:48:57 00:52:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni