Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
2 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
3 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:02 00:17:02
4 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
5 179 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
6 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
7 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
8 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
9 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
11 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
12 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
13 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
14 549 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
15 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
16 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
17 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:34
18 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek IAN FRASER KILMISTER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
19 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
20 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
21 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
22 629 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
23 1376 NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ Zielona Góra KM SPORT 1986 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
24 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
25 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
26 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
27 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
28 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:20:00 00:20:08
29 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
30 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:16
31 514 SZKLARSKI JACEK Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:18 00:20:25
32 635 SYDOR TOMASZ Gdansk CTS 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
33 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
34 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:26
35 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
36 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
37 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
38 612
1346*
GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:21:38
39 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
40 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
41 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:36
42 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
43 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
44 573 RZEWUSKI JULIUSZ Warszawa SPARTAN SGX WARSAW 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:21:41
45 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
46 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:57
47 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
48 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
49 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:22:12
50 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:14
51 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
52 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:22:50
53 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
54 592 ŚMIAŁKO MIROSŁAW Nabróż-Kolonia 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:22:41
55 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:22:44
56 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:55
57 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:24:52
58 663 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa RANDSTAD RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:56
59 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:22:51
60 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:51 00:23:00
61 127 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
62 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
63 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:23:03
64 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
65 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:24:18
66 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:15
67 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:23:12
68 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:23:13
69 157 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:23:27
70 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:23:19
71 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:24
72 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
73 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
74 577 MIKOLAJCZYK LUKASZ Czeladź 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
75 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:23:28
76 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:40 00:23:53
77 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:23:49
78 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:41 00:23:42
79 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
80 1366 OBRECZAREK JERZY Legionowo 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:43
81 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:02
82 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
83 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:23
84 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:25:14
85 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
86 534 KOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:24:15
87 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:25
88 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
89 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
90 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:24:31
91 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:24:51
92 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:27:16
93 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:59
94 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:26:59
95 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
96 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:03
97 1357 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:24
98 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:19
99 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:23
100 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:24:14 00:25:24
101 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:28:17
102 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:43
103 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:27:49
104 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:26:53
105 620 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:26:58
106 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:52 00:27:03
107 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
108 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:31:49
109 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:27:12
110 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:27
111 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:36
112 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:26:47
113 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:25:41 00:26:54
114 47 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:07
115 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:56
116 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:13
117 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:19
118 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:24
119 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:09 00:28:26
120 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:28:30
121 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:26:27 00:28:38
122 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:30 00:28:36
123 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:41
124 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:28:50
125 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:28:54
126 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:29:53
127 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:06
128 1246 AMPULSKI MARIUSZ Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:29:12
129 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:01 00:29:09
130 1072 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:29:10
131 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
132 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:11
133 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:29:21
134 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:29:28
135 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:27:27 00:29:42
136 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:29:47
137 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:28:56
138 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:52 00:29:08
139 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:55 00:30:08
140 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:28:01
141 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:29:17
142 632 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:30:19
143 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:05
144 380 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:29:29 00:32:40
145 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:44
146 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:29:48 00:32:53
147 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:30:31 00:32:43
148 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:43 00:33:51
149 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:32:01
150 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:53 00:35:57
151 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:32:58 00:36:10
152 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:33:04 00:36:23
153 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:33:10 00:35:16
154 1031 KUDŁACZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 1984 M30 00:34:04 00:36:24
155 527 PĘDRAKOWSKI DAMIAN Piastów 1985 M30 00:47:17 00:50:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni