Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:00 00:19:02
2 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:20 00:19:21
3 1347 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:19:37 00:19:41
4 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:39 00:19:41
5 1315 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 K30 00:19:54 00:19:56
6 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:25 00:20:31
7 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
8 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:20:58 00:21:03
9 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:00 00:21:06
10 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:23 00:21:34
11 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:24 00:21:31
12 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:45
13 599 MACHUL EWA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 K30 00:21:43 00:21:53
14 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:51 00:21:57
15 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:55 00:22:02
16 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:23:01
17 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:02 00:22:07
18 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:22:06 00:23:11
19 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:17 00:22:23
20 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:22 00:22:27
21 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:33 00:23:38
22 1368 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:22:37 00:23:40
23 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:42 00:23:46
24 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:43 00:22:46
25 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:22:48 00:23:50
26 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:08 00:24:13
27 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:24:21
28 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:20 00:24:30
29 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:23:28 00:24:32
30 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:23:31 00:24:35
31 575 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:37 00:24:45
32 626 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:38 00:24:51
33 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:24:52
34 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:24:56
35 293 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:23:59 00:26:02
36 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:59 00:25:15
37 43 KUPAJ OKTAWIA Łomianki VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:05 00:25:12
38 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:24:08 00:25:11
39 418 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:25:16
40 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:25 00:25:34
41 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:25:33
42 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:27 00:25:42
43 550 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:24:31 00:26:44
44 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
45 213 GARLACZ JUSTYNA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1989 K20 00:24:40 00:25:54
46 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:46 00:25:51
47 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:47 00:26:49
48 104 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:24:50 00:26:58
49 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:53 00:26:11
50 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:24:55 00:25:57
51 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:24:57 00:26:03
52 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:06 00:27:07
53 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:22
54 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:11 00:27:13
55 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:11 00:26:20
56 1021 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:26:17
57 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:26:35
58 146 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:21
59 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:18 00:25:18
60 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
61 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:37 00:26:49
62 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:39 00:26:57
63 558 STANASZEK KONSTANCJA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:26:57
64 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:26:58
65 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:27:49
66 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:54 00:27:16
67 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:00 00:28:11
68 312 SIEDLECKA PAULINA Marki 1987 K30 00:26:00 00:27:18
69 595 MŁODZIŃSKA NINA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:26:04 00:27:20
70 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:10
71 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:28:24
72 562 GOŁĘBIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:25 00:27:33
73 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:31 00:27:37
74 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:27:41
75 1272 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 K20 00:26:31 00:27:46
76 496 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:40
77 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:33 00:27:43
78 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:35 00:28:44
79 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:27:46
80 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:28:41
81 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:45
82 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:46
83 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:26:50 00:28:09
84 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:30:40
85 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:58 00:28:17
86 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:26:59 00:29:12
87 1291 PIECHAL KASIA Grójec 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:29:10
88 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:09 00:29:18
89 518 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:27:09 00:30:21
90 506 DOBKOWSKA ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1951 K60 00:27:12 00:29:20
91 1145 SZOŁUCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:13 00:29:17
92 622 GÓRECKA SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:28:28
93 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:27:17 00:30:21
94 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:29:33
95 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:21 00:28:32
96 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:28:39
97 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:27:28 00:28:37
98 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:29:43
99 631 WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA WARSZAWA PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
100 41 STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJA Opoczno 1995 K20 00:27:40 00:29:55
101 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:30:01
102 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:29:54
103 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:30:20
104 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:29:17
105 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:31:13
106 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:16 00:31:22
107 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
108 22 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:35
109 199 WASILEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1990 K20 00:28:25 00:30:33
110 198 JEZEWSKA ANGELIKA Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:30:33
111 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:30:44
112 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:28:32 00:30:38
113 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:31:47
114 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:28:44 00:31:48
115 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:28:55 00:31:13
116 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:28:55 00:31:12
117 574 JĘDRZEJCZYK ANNA Otwock ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:32:12
118 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:30:14
119 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:30:14
120 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:07
121 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:28:59 00:31:18
122 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:03 00:31:14
123 265 BOŻEK ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:32:09
124 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:32:13
125 1048 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:32:22
126 630 SZCZEPANIK MARTA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:29:26 00:31:39
127 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:27 00:31:37
128 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:29:34 00:31:41
129 593 DRASSAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:34 00:32:46
130 594 KRASZEWSKA LUDMILA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:29:34 00:32:46
131 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:29:38 00:31:42
132 640
583*
BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:39 00:32:41
133 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:52
134 530 BANCERZ ADRIANA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1991 K20 00:29:46 00:32:59
135 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:16
136 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:00 00:33:03
137 604 WASZKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa POPROSTUBIEGAM 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:32:22
138 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:11 00:31:26
139 404 MIGDAŁ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:14 00:33:25
140 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:32:42
141 50 KRAWCZYK MARLENA Legionowo POWER TRAINING 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:33:33
142 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:31:40
143 1131 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:31 00:33:37
144 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:33:40
145 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:33:43
146 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:40 00:33:51
147 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:43 00:33:48
148 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:45 00:32:01
149 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:33:58
150 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:00
151 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:32:57
152 616 HEUWINCEL URSZULA WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
153 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:30:57 00:34:02
154 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:33:19
155 385 DZIENIS ANNA Warszawa DECATHLON 1988 K20 00:31:13 00:33:27
156 1148 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:15 00:32:30
157 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:34:50
158 232 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
159 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:31:52 00:35:14
160 542 CZAPSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
161 544 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:20 00:34:25
162 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:23 00:35:27
163 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:34:42
164 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:26 00:36:09
165 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:32:27 00:35:47
166 277 GOŁĘBIOWSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:32:31 00:35:36
167 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:49 00:36:00
168 637
1324*
GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:33:02 00:36:13
169 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:04 00:36:23
170 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:33:05 00:35:26
171 188 SAPIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:33:15 00:35:25
172 1014 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:16 00:36:18
173 636
692*
KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:36:34
174 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:33:30 00:36:35
175 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:37:01
176 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:47 00:36:52
177 613 KLEPACKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:33:54 00:37:00
178 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:56 00:37:02
179 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:00 00:37:08
180 513 HANC AGNIESZKA Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1988 K20 00:34:15 00:37:28
181 628 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza 1985 K30 00:34:16 00:37:28
182 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:16 00:37:27
183 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:34:16 00:37:27
184 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:18 00:37:29
185 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:34:30 00:37:37
186 465 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:35:01 00:37:14
187 76 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:35:02 00:37:14
188 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:09 00:35:16
189 603 ŻYŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:14 00:38:20
190 531 SYTA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:28 00:38:45
191 140 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1984 K30 00:35:57 00:39:07
192 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:36:10 00:39:15
193 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:36:20 00:38:27
194 1250 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Grodzisk Maz. NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 K30 00:36:24 00:39:49
195 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:36:54 00:39:00
196 581 ROLA-DOMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:37:18 00:40:38
197 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:37:23 00:38:41
198 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
199 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
200 1020 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:37:38 00:44:04
201 1019 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:37:40 00:44:04
202 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
203 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
204 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:38:05 00:41:19
205 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:38:28 00:40:33
206 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:38:29 00:40:33
207 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:55 00:42:18
208 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:58 00:42:21
209 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:39:13 00:43:41
210 1303 CZAJKA IWONA Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1975 K40 00:39:30 00:42:44
211 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:39:40 00:42:48
212 1373 BIENIAS JOANNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:39:46 00:41:05
213 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:40:19 00:41:29
214 523 ANONIM ANONIMOWY Siemianowice Śląskie 1997 K20 00:40:41 00:43:49
215 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:45 00:45:05
216 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:42:24 00:45:47
217 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:43:02 00:46:27
218 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:03 00:48:17
219 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:46:44 00:50:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni