Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

12.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:45
2 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:51 00:21:57
3 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:23:01
4 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:08 00:24:13
5 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:23:20 00:24:30
6 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:23:31 00:24:35
7 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:24:52
8 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:25:33
9 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:27 00:25:42
10 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
11 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:24:47 00:26:49
12 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:06 00:27:07
13 1021 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:26:17
14 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:26:35
15 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:37 00:26:49
16 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:54 00:27:16
17 496 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:40
18 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:27:46
19 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:26:50 00:28:09
20 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:09 00:29:18
21 622 GÓRECKA SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:28:28
22 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:28:39
23 631 WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA WARSZAWA PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1973 K40 00:27:32 00:30:41
24 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:30:20
25 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:31:13
26 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
27 22 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:35
28 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:28:55 00:31:13
29 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:30:14
30 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:30:14
31 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:07
32 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:58 00:32:16
33 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:31:40
34 1131 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:31 00:33:37
35 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:33:40
36 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:33:58
37 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:00
38 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:32:57
39 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:33:19
40 232 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:33:56
41 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:31:52 00:35:14
42 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:23 00:35:27
43 637
1324*
GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:33:02 00:36:13
44 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:33:05 00:35:26
45 508 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:37:01
46 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:47 00:36:52
47 613 KLEPACKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:33:54 00:37:00
48 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:00 00:37:08
49 547 BZIUK PAULINA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:34:30 00:37:37
50 531 SYTA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:35:28 00:38:45
51 1365 BIENIAS MONIKA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:37:23 00:38:41
52 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
53 1002 PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:37:31 00:40:37
54 1020 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:37:38 00:44:04
55 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
56 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:37:55 00:41:04
57 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:38:28 00:40:33
58 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:38:55 00:42:18
59 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:38:58 00:42:21
60 1303 CZAJKA IWONA Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1975 K40 00:39:30 00:42:44
61 1289 WESOŁOWSKA JOANNA Legionowo 1976 K40 00:39:40 00:42:48
62 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:40:19 00:41:29
63 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:45 00:45:05
64 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:42:24 00:45:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni