Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2023/2024

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1302 Wasiewicz Krzysztof Piaseczno Kondycja 1992 M23

2
00:15:29
00:15:29
1
00:15:36
00:15:36


2
00:15:38
00:15:37
3 5
2 1312 Wilk Adrian Police KAZIKI 1998 M23

4
00:16:02
00:16:01
10
00:16:47
00:16:46
1
00:16:06
00:16:05
3
00:15:46
00:15:45
4 8
3 4 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40

3
00:15:59
00:15:58
2
00:15:58
00:15:57
3
00:16:12
00:16:11


3 8
4 1268 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa GP Elite/100 twarzy grzybiarzy 1998 M23

11
00:16:29
00:16:28
5
00:16:21
00:16:20
2
00:16:08
00:16:08
5
00:16:12
00:16:11
4 12
5 476 Gawron Paweł Warszawa Passion First 1991 M23 5
00:15:40
00:15:40
6
00:16:03
00:16:02
4
00:16:21
00:16:19




3 15
6 5 Więckowski Łukasz Warszawa RLTL Optima Radom 1995 M23 7
00:15:45
00:15:44
7
00:16:04
00:16:03
7
00:16:34
00:16:34
4
00:16:17
00:16:16


4 18
7 225 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M23 12
00:16:30
00:16:29
10
00:16:24
00:16:24
11
00:16:56
00:16:55
7
00:16:27
00:16:27
4
00:16:10
00:16:09
5 21
8 720 KARWOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M23 10
00:16:06
00:16:05
5
00:16:03
00:16:02




13
00:16:52
00:16:50
3 28
9 1122 Bogus Karol Marki Relentless 1982 M40 15
00:16:42
00:16:41




8
00:17:11
00:17:10
8
00:16:21
00:16:20
3 31
10 33 WERNER Kamil Warszawa Dziki Bieg/AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team 1984 M35 14
00:16:41
00:16:40
13
00:16:44
00:16:42
15
00:17:07
00:17:06
6
00:16:25
00:16:24
109
00:20:55
00:20:46
5 33
11 1182 Suchodolski Maciej Chotomow 1985 M35 18
00:17:21
00:17:19




10
00:17:20
00:17:19
10
00:16:29
00:16:27
3 38
12 1279 Dąbrowski Adam Warszawa UKS G8 Bielany Warszawa 2007 M16

8
00:16:15
00:16:15
20
00:17:31
00:17:30


12
00:16:41
00:16:39
3 40
13 666 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M35 24
00:17:47
00:17:46
16
00:17:11
00:17:09
18
00:17:14
00:17:13
14
00:17:35
00:17:34
30
00:17:52
00:17:50
5 48
14 1216 Niedziałek Michał Warszawa 100 twarzy grzybiarzy 1999 M23

20
00:17:25
00:17:23
17
00:17:11
00:17:10
11
00:17:22
00:17:21


3 48
15 378 Gozdek Radek Warszawa Bieganie Po 40 1973 M50

22
00:17:33
00:17:30
28
00:18:17
00:18:15
9
00:17:17
00:17:16
184
00:24:02
00:23:00
4 59
16 386 Wilczura Marek Warszawa Bieganie Po 40/ Spartanie Dzieciom 1972 M50 25
00:17:48
00:17:47
29
00:17:58
00:17:55
23
00:17:59
00:17:57
15
00:17:52
00:17:51


4 63
17 1203 Wojciechowski Sebastian Warszawa Vege Runners 1983 M40



26
00:18:15
00:18:13
20
00:18:02
00:18:01
18
00:17:29
00:17:27
3 64
18 305 Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo EasyRunning Team 1976 M45 27
00:17:51
00:17:48


24
00:18:05
00:18:03
51
00:19:10
00:19:07
14
00:17:02
00:16:59
4 65
19 1080 Urmanowski Daniel Warszawa Dream Run 1988 M35 19
00:17:21
00:17:20
18
00:17:12
00:17:10
35
00:18:34
00:18:32


28
00:17:50
00:17:47
4 65
20 1309 Rupiński Krzysztof Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M23

23
00:17:41
00:17:39
32
00:18:28
00:18:27
13
00:17:27
00:17:26
31
00:17:57
00:17:56
4 67
21 584 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów Grupa Biegowa CHTMO /EASYRUNNING TEAM 1978 M45 33
00:18:13
00:18:10
33
00:18:13
00:18:09
40
00:18:47
00:18:43
17
00:17:56
00:17:54
19
00:17:34
00:17:31
5 69
22 1261 Mościcki-Zanchi Patryk Warszawa UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2003 M16

21
00:17:32
00:17:31
31
00:18:27
00:18:25


20
00:17:38
00:17:34
3 72
23 71 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M40

30
00:17:59
00:17:58
29
00:18:19
00:18:18


17
00:17:19
00:17:17
3 76
24 1273 Paliński Michał Susz UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2007 M16

26
00:17:47
00:17:45
27
00:18:17
00:18:15


23
00:17:44
00:17:42
3 76
25 293 Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M35 30
00:18:03
00:18:00
34
00:18:13
00:18:10
38
00:18:45
00:18:42
16
00:17:55
00:17:52
34
00:17:59
00:17:44
5 80
26 448 Primik Marek Warszawa Vege Runners 1974 M45 28
00:17:59
00:17:57
31
00:18:00
00:17:58
33
00:18:31
00:18:28


22
00:17:42
00:17:39
4 81
27 1062 Sałach Michał Warszawa CF Running Team/Adidas Runners Warsaw 1996 M23

37
00:18:23
00:18:18
25
00:18:14
00:18:13
19
00:18:02
00:18:01


3 81
28 323 Witkowski Paweł Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1979 M40 26
00:17:49
00:17:48


60
00:19:51
00:19:48
26
00:18:21
00:18:18
33
00:17:59
00:17:55
4 85
29 1319 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40

35
00:18:17
00:18:14
36
00:18:43
00:18:39
25
00:18:17
00:18:15
29
00:17:52
00:17:49
4 89
30 235 Krzempek Aleksander Warszawa Bieganie po 40 1973 M50 20
00:17:24
00:17:23
25
00:17:44
00:17:42
63
00:20:03
00:20:00
90
00:21:25
00:20:24
51
00:19:18
00:19:07
5 96
31 692 Kowalczyk Igor Uwieliny KS Czempion Warszawa 2007 M16 50
00:19:02
00:19:00
42
00:18:44
00:18:43


28
00:18:23
00:18:21
26
00:17:50
00:17:46
4 96
32 801 Słowiński Marcin Warszawa Dream Run/Samsung Research Sport 1978 M45 43
00:18:44
00:18:42
32
00:18:03
00:18:01
42
00:19:03
00:19:01
24
00:18:10
00:18:08


4 98
33 513 Filipek Paweł Warszawa biegusiem.pl / AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1981 M40

38
00:18:36
00:18:32


27
00:18:21
00:18:16
35
00:18:00
00:17:55
3 100
34 585 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki Szuramsobie 1981 M40 35
00:18:19
00:18:16




31
00:18:28
00:18:24
39
00:18:27
00:18:22
3 105
35 38 Skwarcz Paweł Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1984 M35 36
00:18:25
00:18:23
41
00:18:42
00:18:38
44
00:19:05
00:19:01


32
00:17:58
00:17:54
4 109
36 331 Rybczak Paweł Rzeszów ACCENTURE 1988 M35 23
00:17:44
00:17:43


65
00:20:11
00:20:02
29
00:18:25
00:18:23


3 117
37 21 Przychodzki Łukasz Łajski Wieliszew Heron Team 1981 M40 45
00:18:53
00:18:50
40
00:18:40
00:18:37
55
00:19:43
00:19:39
39
00:18:48
00:18:45
38
00:18:15
00:18:10
5 117
38 205 Lewdorowicz Wojciech Kady Sam Sobie Klubem 1977 M45 41
00:18:42
00:18:40
43
00:18:51
00:18:49


33
00:18:33
00:18:31
60
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 117
39 453 Krygier Krzysztof Warszawa ACCENTURE 1991 M23 34
00:18:14
00:18:10
57
00:19:22
00:19:17
39
00:18:45
00:18:42
48
00:19:17
00:18:16


4 121
40 303 Szkółka Robert Chotomów EasyRunning Team 1973 M50 38
00:18:31
00:18:28


46
00:19:12
00:19:08


42
00:18:29
00:18:25
3 126
41 1442 Kluz Paweł Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1987 M35



54
00:19:45
00:19:37
34
00:18:43
00:18:41
40
00:18:27
00:18:23
3 128
42 564 Tittenbrun Aleksander Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M35 47
00:18:59
00:18:53
49
00:19:01
00:18:56
48
00:19:20
00:19:13
38
00:18:47
00:18:43
43
00:18:41
00:18:34
5 128
43 499 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa Dziki Bieg / Minions Speed Team 1987 M35 40
00:18:41
00:18:39
45
00:18:53
00:18:50
87
00:20:48
00:20:43
45
00:19:01
00:18:57
46
00:19:00
00:18:53
5 130
44 328 Kwiatkowski Mateusz Komornica Wieliszew Heron Team 1989 M23 49
00:18:57
00:18:54


45
00:19:09
00:19:05


37
00:18:13
00:18:09
3 131
45 1749 Grześkowiak jan Warszawa G-8 2007 M16

58
00:19:20
00:19:19
50
00:19:22
00:19:20


24
00:17:46
00:17:43
3 132
46 387 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1976 M45 84
00:20:08
00:20:05
44
00:18:52
00:18:49
47
00:19:15
00:19:12
43
00:18:50
00:18:48


4 134
47 44 Sobczak Grzegorz Łomianki 1978 M45 52
00:19:04
00:19:02
54
00:19:09
00:19:05
43
00:19:04
00:19:00


41
00:18:28
00:18:24
4 136
48 1123 Mossakowski Wojciech Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1998 M23 64
00:19:33
00:19:30
95
00:20:52
00:20:48


40
00:18:48
00:18:47
44
00:18:42
00:18:38
4 148
49 321 Bloch Maciej Dawidy Bankowe ACCENTURE 1987 M35 44
00:18:52
00:18:51
72
00:19:52
00:19:48


58
00:19:22
00:19:19
47
00:19:05
00:19:01
4 149
50 699 Pięta-Lendzion Michał warszawa bieganie razem 1993 M23 58
00:19:22
00:19:17
46
00:18:54
00:18:51


49
00:19:07
00:19:02


3 153
51 561 Gogol Tomasz Łomianki 1989 M23 63
00:19:35
00:19:29
65
00:19:38
00:19:33
52
00:19:30
00:19:25
41
00:18:50
00:18:46
164
00:22:35
00:22:22
5 156
52 675 Lata Michał Warszawa 2003 M16 59
00:19:22
00:19:17
53
00:19:01
00:19:00
84
00:20:40
00:20:37
47
00:19:02
00:19:00


4 159
53 458 Górecki Rafał Leszno 1978 M45 68
00:19:40
00:19:37
47
00:18:54
00:18:50
49
00:19:21
00:19:17




3 164
54 271 Święcicki Ignacy Warszawa obozybiegowe.pl 1984 M35 56
00:19:18
00:19:13
83
00:20:26
00:20:21


57
00:19:22
00:19:19
54
00:19:16
00:19:10
4 167
55 733 Gruza Marek Kazuń Bielany Bieganie Po 40 1976 M45 74
00:19:51
00:19:44
52
00:19:02
00:18:58
79
00:20:40
00:20:34


52
00:19:15
00:19:07
4 178
56 439 Galiński Sebastian Chotomów 1987 M35 100
00:20:42
00:20:38
59
00:19:24
00:19:21
57
00:19:48
00:19:43
62
00:19:29
00:19:25
99
00:20:45
00:20:34
5 178
57 530 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40

66
00:19:39
00:19:33
77
00:20:36
00:20:28
60
00:19:27
00:19:23
55
00:19:15
00:19:11
4 181
58 59 Kucharczyk Paweł Opacz Kolonia Rozbiegane Michałowice 1966 M55 83
00:20:09
00:20:03
63
00:19:37
00:19:31
69
00:20:21
00:20:16
65
00:19:38
00:19:32
58
00:19:23
00:19:18
5 186
59 694 Berft Borys Warszawa Klub Sportowy Czempion 2007 M16 55
00:19:10
00:19:07
75
00:19:59
00:19:57
59
00:19:56
00:19:47
81
00:20:12
00:20:10


4 189
60 682 Olczak Oskar Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1986 M35

56
00:19:24
00:19:16
67
00:20:18
00:20:08
70
00:19:55
00:19:46


3 193
61 295 Zachwatowicz Jan Łomianki 2007 M16 97
00:20:35
00:20:28
67
00:19:42
00:19:37
70
00:20:23
00:20:19
59
00:19:28
00:19:23
74
00:20:42
00:19:41
5 196
62 1190 Lewiński Andrzej Warszawa Dziki Bieg 1984 M35 67
00:19:45
00:19:36
69
00:19:56
00:19:44
62
00:19:59
00:19:55




3 198
63 598 Taranta Daniel Warszawa Jeleniowate-pogońcowate 1994 M23 73
00:19:47
00:19:44
68
00:20:27
00:19:42


61
00:19:28
00:19:25


3 202
64 311 Małecki Karol Warszawa 1993 M23 77
00:19:47
00:19:45
61
00:19:31
00:19:30
74
00:20:25
00:20:23
77
00:20:07
00:20:06


4 212
65 574 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40

108
00:21:12
00:21:05


56
00:19:22
00:19:18
49
00:19:08
00:19:04
3 213
66 546 Majchrzak Rafał Nowy konik Iron Erfel Motofizjo 1995 M23 81
00:19:59
00:19:55
73
00:19:57
00:19:52
78
00:20:35
00:20:32
125
00:22:43
00:21:35
62
00:19:28
00:19:25
5 213
67 1607 Syguła Mateusz Warszawa Kolarski.eu Team 1979 M40 60
00:19:20
00:19:19


75
00:20:27
00:20:24
83
00:20:12
00:20:10
91
00:20:20
00:20:16
4 218
68 685 Podbielski Krystian Warszawa KAJA Team 1976 M45 69
00:19:48
00:19:40
82
00:20:23
00:20:18
98
00:21:19
00:21:11


67
00:19:37
00:19:31
4 218
69 516 Umiastowski Bartosz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M23 79
00:19:57
00:19:50
77
00:20:05
00:20:00
76
00:20:36
00:20:28
67
00:19:42
00:19:35
119
00:22:10
00:21:01
5 220
70 711 Perkowski Piotr Kampinos Vege Runners / Monk Sandals 1979 M40 71
00:19:45
00:19:41


81
00:20:39
00:20:34
73
00:20:07
00:19:55
79
00:19:56
00:19:48
4 223
71 696 Mazgajski Michal Kanie 1983 M40 118
00:22:23
00:21:13
87
00:20:49
00:20:30
85
00:21:31
00:20:37


56
00:19:21
00:19:14
4 228
72 1491 Zakrzewski Artur OLSZEWNICA NOWA 1979 M40



94
00:21:13
00:21:04
69
00:19:47
00:19:44
65
00:19:39
00:19:26
3 228
73 270 Samul Grzegorz Warszawa 1979 M40 95
00:21:33
00:20:26
71
00:19:51
00:19:47
92
00:21:06
00:21:00


69
00:19:36
00:19:32
4 232
74 394 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa Bieganie Po 40 1978 M45 66
00:19:41
00:19:34




87
00:20:32
00:20:21
80
00:20:00
00:19:51
3 233
75 1269 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa 100 TWARZY GRZYBIARZY 1998 M23

12
00:16:38
00:16:37
9
00:16:43
00:16:42
214
00:24:41
00:24:41


3 235
76 558 Rolewicz Jakub Legionowo 2006 M16 108
00:21:04
00:20:50
79
00:20:55
00:20:09




53
00:19:15
00:19:10
3 240
77 716 Rutkowski Piotr Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1984 M35 105
00:20:53
00:20:45
81
00:20:34
00:20:18


84
00:20:26
00:20:17
76
00:19:50
00:19:43
4 241
78 363 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1969 M50 82
00:20:06
00:20:02
89
00:20:40
00:20:31


94
00:21:30
00:20:28
71
00:19:45
00:19:39
4 242
79 318 Wawrzyniak Damian Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M23 85
00:20:09
00:20:06
76
00:20:03
00:19:59


82
00:20:15
00:20:10


3 243
80 744 Otłowski Aleksy WARSZAWA Trimasters 1991 M23 91
00:20:23
00:20:18


91
00:21:08
00:20:54


63
00:19:29
00:19:25
3 245
81 503 Niewiarowski Adam Borzęcin Mały Stare Babice Biegają 1979 M40 174
00:22:43
00:22:38
107
00:21:09
00:21:05
93
00:21:14
00:21:02
72
00:20:00
00:19:54
86
00:20:13
00:20:08
5 251
82 86 Jachymski Krzysztof Warszawa Vege Runners 1987 M35 99
00:20:44
00:20:33
91
00:21:29
00:20:39


64
00:19:29
00:19:25


3 254
83 639 Fałek Paweł Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1988 M35



117
00:22:32
00:21:41
66
00:19:43
00:19:35
75
00:19:48
00:19:42
3 258
84 196 Bernatowicz Paweł Warszawa 1997 M23 72
00:19:47
00:19:42


88
00:20:54
00:20:48


102
00:20:45
00:20:36
3 262
85 322 Ochremiak Michał Warszawa 1991 M23 106
00:20:55
00:20:48


97
00:21:18
00:21:07
89
00:20:29
00:20:22
81
00:19:58
00:19:51
4 267
86 738 Stachurski Daniel Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM TEAM 1976 M45 78
00:19:55
00:19:49
92
00:20:43
00:20:40


99
00:21:02
00:20:56
98
00:20:40
00:20:32
4 268
87 1079 Lis Tomasz Warszawa 1994 M23 117
00:21:22
00:21:09


102
00:21:26
00:21:15
85
00:20:26
00:20:18
83
00:20:04
00:19:53
4 270
88 760 Nestorowicz Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1975 M45

88
00:20:36
00:20:30


86
00:20:24
00:20:20
96
00:20:38
00:20:27
3 270
89 1454 Marczak Krzysztof Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M23



71
00:20:24
00:20:21
63
00:19:26
00:19:25
144
00:22:09
00:21:58
3 278
90 388 Kacprowicz Paweł Warszawa Relentless 1980 M40 76
00:20:00
00:19:45
80
00:21:12
00:20:18
162
00:23:55
00:23:06
122
00:21:38
00:21:27


4 278
91 125 giegiel łukasz Warszawa 1985 M35

100
00:21:03
00:20:57
89
00:21:01
00:20:51
91
00:20:29
00:20:24


3 280
92 233 Osipowicz Kamil Warszawa 1990 M23



110
00:21:37
00:21:25
93
00:20:32
00:20:25
78
00:19:51
00:19:45
3 281
93 1440 Kuś Bartosz Warszawa BWRunners 2006 M16

132
00:22:43
00:21:49
73
00:21:18
00:20:23


77
00:19:58
00:19:45
3 282
94 462 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki Widłorogi/KS Lemiesz Team 1968 M55 111
00:21:00
00:20:56
90
00:20:33
00:20:33
105
00:21:26
00:21:21


88
00:20:16
00:20:11
4 283
95 80 Szewczyk Jacek Warszawa 1975 M45 110
00:21:02
00:20:51
103
00:21:04
00:20:58
112
00:21:46
00:21:34
96
00:20:44
00:20:35
85
00:20:16
00:20:05
5 284
96 502 Wójcik Michał Warszawa 1981 M40 93
00:20:33
00:20:25
116
00:22:29
00:21:14
114
00:22:27
00:21:37
80
00:20:15
00:20:09


4 287
97 536 Lis Daniel Warszawa Trimasters 1984 M35 168
00:23:55
00:22:24
127
00:22:33
00:21:36
103
00:21:28
00:21:15
92
00:20:34
00:20:25
92
00:20:26
00:20:17
5 287
98 615 Bersheda Yurii Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1996 M23 103
00:20:51
00:20:44
115
00:21:22
00:21:14


75
00:20:09
00:20:04


3 293
99 493 Kado Grzegorz Legionowo.Łajski Welland Medical Polska 1963 M60 87
00:20:17
00:20:09
98
00:21:00
00:20:53


114
00:21:23
00:21:19


3 299
100 349 Dąbrowski Damian Warszawa Kriss Coaching 1990 M23 90
00:20:22
00:20:15


106
00:21:29
00:21:21


104
00:20:46
00:20:38
3 300
101 1095 Łobejko Wiesław Stanisławów Bravehearts Legionowo 1968 M55 98
00:20:43
00:20:33
97
00:20:59
00:20:52
133
00:22:11
00:22:00
109
00:21:23
00:21:13
111
00:20:56
00:20:48
5 304
102 343 Gamski Marcin Ożarów Mazowiecki 1975 M45 129
00:21:35
00:21:25
93
00:20:48
00:20:40
86
00:20:52
00:20:42




3 308
103 215 Prajsnar Paweł Warszawa Speeding Turtles 1993 M23 143
00:21:52
00:21:47
117
00:21:27
00:21:17
124
00:21:57
00:21:47
106
00:21:13
00:21:06
93
00:20:27
00:20:17
5 316
104 1451 Dalgiewicz Dariusz Łomianki GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1957 M65



108
00:21:31
00:21:24
102
00:21:10
00:21:02
106
00:20:53
00:20:44
3 316
105 1322 Kwiatkowski Tomasz Warszawa Aktywna Warszawa 1978 M45

142
00:22:48
00:21:59
107
00:21:29
00:21:23
111
00:21:22
00:21:16
100
00:20:50
00:20:35
4 318
106 218 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 124
00:21:30
00:21:19
101
00:21:04
00:20:57
121
00:21:51
00:21:44
104
00:21:09
00:21:05
116
00:21:01
00:20:55
5 321
107 786 Adamczyk Paweł Warszawa 1992 M23

94
00:20:59
00:20:45
158
00:23:43
00:22:51


73
00:19:49
00:19:40
3 325
108 1307 Piekarski Bartłomiej Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1996 M23

96
00:20:57
00:20:50
90
00:20:59
00:20:54


140
00:21:52
00:21:44
3 326
109 705 Siegieda Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M23

118
00:21:26
00:21:17
109
00:21:34
00:21:24
105
00:21:11
00:21:05
114
00:21:01
00:20:50
4 328
110 236 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa Bieganie po 40 1985 M35 122
00:21:26
00:21:18
119
00:21:25
00:21:18
143
00:22:35
00:22:20
123
00:21:40
00:21:29
94
00:20:28
00:20:17
5 335
111 143 Cieślak Przemysław Warszawa DZIKI BIEG 1974 M45

86
00:20:44
00:20:30
128
00:22:05
00:21:55


121
00:21:14
00:21:03
3 335
112 634 Chabiera Michał Kobyłka Samsung Research Sport 1994 M23 107
00:20:59
00:20:49
104
00:21:18
00:21:01
131
00:22:46
00:21:57
137
00:22:10
00:22:02
127
00:21:17
00:21:11
5 338
113 723 Jasik Andrzej Lesznowola 1987 M35 188
00:24:12
00:23:04
135
00:22:40
00:21:54
119
00:22:34
00:21:43
119
00:22:29
00:21:26
101
00:21:38
00:20:36
5 339
114 617 Łastowiecki Radosław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1975 M45 120
00:21:21
00:21:16
121
00:21:46
00:21:29
99
00:21:21
00:21:12


122
00:21:08
00:21:03
4 340
115 745 Brewczak Maciej WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1985 M35 115
00:21:12
00:21:06
106
00:21:12
00:21:05


150
00:23:34
00:22:22
123
00:21:16
00:21:06
4 344
116 777 Czako Andras Warszawa Team TriTrend 1981 M40

110
00:21:14
00:21:08
122
00:21:54
00:21:46
112
00:21:25
00:21:16


3 344
117 693 Składanek Kacper Nowe Orzechowo WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 2004 M16

74
00:19:58
00:19:54


53
00:19:14
00:19:12
218
00:24:09
00:23:50
3 345
118 586 Borgoń Piotr Warszawa Inter Cars Running Team 1990 M23 109
00:20:58
00:20:50
147
00:23:47
00:22:09
148
00:22:33
00:22:26
101
00:21:10
00:21:00
267
00:28:13
00:25:53
5 357
119 264 Majewski Michał Warszawa MBC Team 1987 M35 263
00:26:48
00:25:41
138
00:22:05
00:21:56
120
00:21:56
00:21:44


110
00:20:57
00:20:47
4 368
120 532 Łoś Wojciech Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40 163
00:23:22
00:22:17
126
00:21:51
00:21:34
141
00:23:15
00:22:18
124
00:21:38
00:21:30
118
00:21:14
00:20:59
5 368
121 1316 MATYJASIAK Łukasz Warszawa Team Zabieganedni 2006 M16 150
00:22:08
00:21:57
123
00:21:39
00:21:30
95
00:21:11
00:21:07




3 368
122 796 Domagała Jarosław Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1966 M55

140
00:22:47
00:21:58
123
00:21:53
00:21:47
107
00:21:16
00:21:09


3 370
123 494 Rodrigues Rafael Legionowo, Łajski Welland Medical Polska 1987 M35 80
00:20:04
00:19:55


156
00:24:34
00:22:46


138
00:24:26
00:21:43
3 374
124 357 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM TEAM 1980 M40 130
00:21:34
00:21:28
239
00:25:32
00:25:24


131
00:23:01
00:21:48
115
00:21:54
00:20:53
4 376
125 614 Pikul Piotr Warszawa ING Runners 1980 M40 101
00:20:48
00:20:41
163
00:22:56
00:22:44
115
00:21:44
00:21:39


175
00:22:56
00:22:44
4 379
126 612 Deja Wojciech Warszawa Stowarzyszenie SONICS PL 1985 M35 146
00:22:02
00:21:50
125
00:21:56
00:21:32
135
00:23:06
00:22:04
121
00:21:35
00:21:26


4 381
127 789 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU Sport Team 1986 M35

139
00:22:11
00:21:57
100
00:21:27
00:21:13


143
00:22:09
00:21:51
3 382
128 200 Lipski Michał Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1993 M23 154
00:22:09
00:22:02
159
00:22:48
00:22:31
137
00:22:32
00:22:09
113
00:21:25
00:21:17
135
00:21:40
00:21:32
5 385
129 718 Kuciński Łukasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M35 166
00:23:38
00:22:22
137
00:22:44
00:21:55
150
00:23:21
00:22:33
100
00:22:00
00:20:58
155
00:23:19
00:22:11
5 387
130 640 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa KMD Running Club 1985 M35 116
00:21:16
00:21:07


145
00:23:22
00:22:21
139
00:22:18
00:22:07
132
00:22:23
00:21:20
4 387
131 550 Cabaj Paweł Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1975 M45

122
00:21:36
00:21:30
129
00:22:07
00:21:55


137
00:21:52
00:21:37
3 388
132 1265 Duliban Tomasz Warszawa Rozbiegane Michałowice 1986 M35

151
00:22:27
00:22:16
126
00:22:42
00:21:52


112
00:21:03
00:20:48
3 389
133 619 Koncewicz Łukasz Warszawa BWRUNNERS 1992 M23 140
00:21:58
00:21:45


147
00:22:36
00:22:24


103
00:20:47
00:20:37
3 390
134 1245 Szczech Łukasz Warszawa Rozbiegane Michałowice 1990 M23

153
00:22:30
00:22:19
140
00:23:06
00:22:15
130
00:22:51
00:21:46
124
00:21:23
00:21:09
4 394
135 229 Wygonowski Jacek Warszawa Dzikur Crew 1972 M50 119
00:23:25
00:21:14


154
00:24:29
00:22:40
129
00:24:02
00:21:43
163
00:24:39
00:22:22
4 402
136 1283 Załubski Krzysztof Warszawa ProAmator Team 1993 M23

134
00:22:06
00:21:53
134
00:22:17
00:22:01


139
00:21:56
00:21:43
3 407
137 653 Stępień Andrzej Warszawa EXORIGO UPOS 1976 M45 112
00:22:00
00:20:57
145
00:23:09
00:22:04
327
00:31:38
00:28:42
155
00:24:43
00:22:26
236
00:26:49
00:24:31
5 412
138 565 Rolewicz Tomasz Legionowo 1977 M45 169
00:22:41
00:22:27
124
00:22:17
00:21:31




125
00:21:16
00:21:10
3 418
139 672 Owoc Tomasz Warszawa PKO Bank Polski / adidas Runners Warsawa 1971 M50 183
00:23:55
00:22:48
156
00:23:10
00:22:24
152
00:22:50
00:22:34
132
00:22:51
00:21:50
134
00:21:56
00:21:30
5 418
140 238 Musiał Maciej Wrocław Samsung Research Sport 1987 M35 126
00:21:27
00:21:20
158
00:22:46
00:22:29
138
00:22:38
00:22:13


317
00:30:44
00:28:28
4 422
141 1317 Matyjasiak konrad Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1974 M45 159
00:22:25
00:22:12
128
00:21:45
00:21:37
136
00:22:09
00:22:05




3 423
142 661 Gaweł Piotr Łomianki 1978 M45 42
00:18:42
00:18:40
62
00:19:35
00:19:30
321
00:31:17
00:28:28




3 425
143 1043 Prochowicz Karol Warszawa 1991 M23 149
00:22:08
00:21:53


130
00:21:59
00:21:56
167
00:22:56
00:22:49
158
00:22:21
00:22:14
4 437
144 312 Kobylec Artur Warszawa 1979 M40 141
00:22:48
00:21:45
129
00:22:23
00:21:37
168
00:24:05
00:23:16
223
00:26:07
00:25:03
204
00:24:27
00:23:23
5 438
145 576 Zachwatowicz Wojciech Łomianki 2007 M16

149
00:23:06
00:22:13
142
00:22:34
00:22:20
148
00:23:22
00:22:20


3 439
146 787 Gralewski Aleksander Lublin Adventure Team by Deloitte 1996 M23

131
00:24:29
00:21:48
151
00:25:31
00:22:34


166
00:24:39
00:22:23
3 448
147 473 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 12tri.pl 1968 M55 127
00:21:28
00:21:20


233
00:26:40
00:24:47
163
00:23:44
00:22:38
160
00:22:31
00:22:16
4 450
148 755 Goncharov Michael Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team 1989 M23 134
00:21:42
00:21:37


178
00:23:33
00:23:26
162
00:22:46
00:22:35
156
00:22:19
00:22:12
4 452
149 320 Kania Paweł Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1971 M50 153
00:22:11
00:22:02


173
00:24:21
00:23:21
149
00:23:24
00:22:20
150
00:23:14
00:22:08
4 452
150 779 Bartnicki Bernard Warszawa 1994 M23



189
00:25:35
00:23:49
135
00:22:03
00:21:56
130
00:21:35
00:21:17
3 454
151 827 Żylak Adrian Warszawa Team Parszczyńskich 1984 M35 135
00:21:48
00:21:38


171
00:24:19
00:23:16
181
00:27:16
00:23:31
149
00:23:08
00:22:06
4 455
152 605 Świętanowski Błażej Warszawa 1989 M23 161
00:22:29
00:22:14


146
00:22:32
00:22:22


153
00:22:31
00:22:11
3 460
153 1117 Kolaniam Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M23 148
00:22:05
00:21:52
152
00:23:05
00:22:16




162
00:22:43
00:22:21
3 462
154 636 Załęski Paweł KRASNOSIELC Samsung Research Sport 1999 M23 145
00:23:10
00:21:49


202
00:24:17
00:24:09


117
00:21:00
00:20:55
3 464
155 581 Wolan Mikołaj Warszawa 1996 M23 180
00:22:53
00:22:45


159
00:23:12
00:22:58
127
00:22:41
00:21:39


3 466
156 769 Osial Mariusz Płońsk KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego 1980 M40

168
00:24:32
00:22:53
165
00:24:13
00:23:09


136
00:21:49
00:21:36
3 469
157 175 Kashivskyy Oleh Warszawa Ducla Akademy 1970 M50 182
00:22:56
00:22:46
141
00:22:05
00:21:59
218
00:24:45
00:24:25


146
00:22:09
00:21:59
4 469
158 1407 Zalewski Paweł Skrzeszew Ropuch 1980 M40



113
00:22:30
00:21:35
88
00:20:31
00:20:22
270
00:26:21
00:25:59
3 471
159 1305 Zgórzak Adam Warszawa 1983 M40

174
00:23:43
00:22:58
164
00:23:31
00:23:07
160
00:22:51
00:22:33
147
00:23:03
00:22:02
4 471
160 42 Matuszewski Łukasz Warszawa BW Runnig TEAM 1986 M35 137
00:21:50
00:21:42
175
00:23:07
00:22:59
161
00:23:19
00:23:05




3 473
161 715 Knaga Piotr Warszawa 1982 M40 158
00:23:12
00:22:10
150
00:23:01
00:22:15
167
00:24:00
00:23:10




3 475
162 670 Sienkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1985 M35 193
00:24:37
00:23:09


310
00:29:43
00:27:53
142
00:23:13
00:22:10
145
00:23:07
00:21:59
4 480
163 1363 Mieszkuniec Michał Warszawa 1996 M23



197
00:25:07
00:24:05
153
00:22:36
00:22:23
131
00:21:29
00:21:20
3 481
164 477 Zachwatowicz Maciej warszawa 1980 M40

180
00:24:03
00:23:13
196
00:25:01
00:24:04
151
00:23:24
00:22:22
154
00:23:13
00:22:11
4 485
165 346 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1980 M40 132
00:21:45
00:21:35
273
00:27:57
00:27:03
213
00:25:13
00:24:21


141
00:22:48
00:21:47
4 486
166 252 Jarmużewski Adam Warszawa Grupa biegowa CHTMO 1975 M45 175
00:23:46
00:22:39
181
00:24:09
00:23:14
183
00:24:34
00:23:38
159
00:22:45
00:22:33
152
00:22:27
00:22:10
5 486
167 34 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 157
00:22:21
00:22:10
200
00:24:07
00:23:53


161
00:22:43
00:22:34
173
00:22:51
00:22:41
4 491
168 170 Maciąg Przemysław Warszawa Biegaj Z Ursusem / Pawko Runner Team 1980 M40 152
00:22:09
00:22:01


184
00:24:29
00:23:39
156
00:23:35
00:22:29


3 492
169 283 Bondar Witold Warszawa 1981 M40 184
00:23:02
00:22:53
225
00:27:09
00:24:27
232
00:25:49
00:24:46
133
00:21:58
00:21:51
179
00:23:56
00:22:52
5 496
170 765 Chystikov Artem Warszawa 1986 M35

205
00:24:58
00:24:00
169
00:24:14
00:23:16
126
00:22:39
00:21:35


3 500
171 27 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M40 187
00:24:07
00:23:03
165
00:23:36
00:22:46
201
00:25:02
00:24:08
165
00:23:48
00:22:44
170
00:23:44
00:22:33
5 500
172 160 Kluj Bogusław Zakręt Guns and Roses Run Team/Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta 1958 M65 160
00:22:19
00:22:13
177
00:26:01
00:23:05
205
00:25:04
00:24:12
170
00:23:12
00:23:04
171
00:22:49
00:22:39
5 501
173 1209 Koziarski Robert Wiązowna 1967 M55

170
00:23:48
00:22:56
185
00:24:35
00:23:42
164
00:23:44
00:22:42
168
00:23:31
00:22:26
4 502
174 749 Durtan Piotr Warszawa 1989 M23

176
00:24:00
00:23:05


173
00:24:28
00:23:19
159
00:22:28
00:22:14
3 508
175 681 Panek Krzysztof Warszawa Moderna 1989 M23 172
00:23:42
00:22:34
155
00:23:09
00:22:20




183
00:24:14
00:23:00
3 510
176 1225 Taszycki Wiesław Warszawa 1971 M50

154
00:24:00
00:22:19
192
00:24:59
00:23:52
166
00:23:51
00:22:44


3 512
177 58 Drabiński Adrian Warszawa BeerSpirit 1978 M45 202
00:24:33
00:23:28


203
00:25:05
00:24:09
180
00:24:38
00:23:31
133
00:22:26
00:21:25
4 515
178 599 Banaszek Grzegorz Warszawa 1981 M40 177
00:23:52
00:22:43
166
00:23:42
00:22:46
241
00:26:54
00:25:01


178
00:23:58
00:22:50
4 521
179 1625 Drozd Maciej Warszawa 1975 M45



180
00:24:28
00:23:29
177
00:23:41
00:23:26
172
00:23:44
00:22:39
3 529
180 424 Rokicki Szymon Warszawa 1988 M35

133
00:22:44
00:21:52
223
00:26:21
00:24:31
176
00:24:35
00:23:26


3 532
181 497 STREMPLEWSKI PIOTR LEGIONOWO RCI Warszawa 1983 M40 179
00:23:55
00:22:44




209
00:25:33
00:24:22
148
00:23:24
00:22:04
3 536
182 679 Prusik Marcin Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1987 M35 223
00:25:23
00:24:09


179
00:24:18
00:23:27
143
00:22:19
00:22:10


3 545
183 179 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Inter Cars Running Team 1979 M40 218
00:25:01
00:23:57
182
00:24:06
00:23:14
181
00:24:29
00:23:30


187
00:23:19
00:23:01
4 550
184 199 Kuźniarski Paweł Warszawa T-Mobile Sport Team 1982 M40 170
00:23:38
00:22:32


190
00:24:41
00:23:52


191
00:24:13
00:23:05
3 551
185 475 Rybiński Andrzej LEGIONOWO Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1976 M45 207
00:24:38
00:23:31


175
00:24:18
00:23:22
171
00:23:14
00:23:06
214
00:24:05
00:23:45
4 553
186 788 Pręgowski Michał Warszawa Vege Runners 1978 M45

184
00:24:11
00:23:21
187
00:23:53
00:23:46
183
00:24:54
00:23:35
190
00:23:23
00:23:04
4 554
187 1358 Hrynkiewicz Maciej Warszawa dla EWUNI 1972 M50



193
00:24:47
00:23:53
175
00:24:37
00:23:24
188
00:24:18
00:23:02
3 556
188 538 Dąbrowski Michał Kobyłka Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1985 M35

171
00:23:49
00:22:56
188
00:24:01
00:23:49
198
00:25:02
00:24:00


3 557
189 597 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 12tri.pl 1982 M40 233
00:28:34
00:24:32
161
00:22:50
00:22:34
211
00:26:12
00:24:19
201
00:26:19
00:24:10
196
00:24:24
00:23:13
5 558
190 40 Dębski Robert Warszawa KJCh Warszawa 1973 M50 181
00:23:49
00:22:46
172
00:23:46
00:22:57
250
00:26:19
00:25:20
208
00:25:27
00:24:20
205
00:23:38
00:23:25
5 558
191 632 Wagner Łukasz Warszawa FMW 2002 M16 226
00:25:27
00:24:15
240
00:26:25
00:25:25
247
00:27:00
00:25:12
169
00:24:01
00:22:55
165
00:23:25
00:22:23
5 560
192 389 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M60 190
00:23:18
00:23:07
193
00:23:50
00:23:40
207
00:24:21
00:24:15
189
00:23:55
00:23:47
181
00:23:08
00:22:55
5 560
193 72 Kozerski Łukasz Warszawa 1976 M45 199
00:24:24
00:23:21
192
00:24:27
00:23:39


174
00:23:30
00:23:19


3 565
194 714 Karolak Piotr Warszawa 1992 M23 352
00:33:58
00:30:09
337
00:42:32
00:39:35


116
00:22:32
00:21:22
113
00:21:09
00:20:49
4 566
195 1198 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M50 186
00:24:07
00:23:00
173
00:23:47
00:22:58


233
00:26:29
00:25:26
209
00:24:31
00:23:28
4 568
196 77 Prajsnar Robert Warszawa Speeding Turtles 1970 M50 224
00:25:26
00:24:13
179
00:24:17
00:23:12
210
00:26:04
00:24:18
179
00:24:36
00:23:28
244
00:25:46
00:24:41
5 568
197 463 Iżycki Tomasz Żyrardów Run de Girard 1972 M50 204
00:24:37
00:23:30
189
00:24:31
00:23:31
176
00:24:19
00:23:25




3 569
198 1241 Pakuła Błażej Warszawa Endless Pain 1988 M35

188
00:24:17
00:23:29
209
00:25:22
00:24:17


177
00:23:04
00:22:47
3 574
199 65 Świniarski Mariusz Warszawa FitTerror Team / KAZIKI 1978 M45

183
00:24:08
00:23:19
235
00:25:39
00:24:49


157
00:22:29
00:22:12
3 575
200 418 Kacprzak Rafał Warszawa 1982 M40 173
00:23:40
00:22:35


237
00:25:41
00:24:50


167
00:22:43
00:22:26
3 577
201 263 Bareja Leszek Warszawa Run and Smile Team 1970 M50 192
00:24:16
00:23:08
224
00:27:39
00:24:26
177
00:24:28
00:23:26
239
00:27:05
00:25:42
211
00:24:48
00:23:37
5 580
202 683 Turżański Maciej Warszawa Moderna 1985 M35 210
00:24:42
00:23:36
186
00:24:17
00:23:28
230
00:25:37
00:24:44
184
00:24:47
00:23:36


4 580
203 382 Gajdecki Tomek Warszawa Accenture 1978 M45 133
00:21:45
00:21:36


229
00:25:44
00:24:41
224
00:26:08
00:25:06
225
00:25:11
00:24:03
4 582
204 654 Jędrzejczak Michał Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1999 M23 191
00:24:13
00:23:07
197
00:24:44
00:23:47
239
00:25:50
00:24:56
195
00:25:00
00:23:57
201
00:24:25
00:23:20
5 583
205 358 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa Foodwell 1979 M40 178
00:23:52
00:22:43


236
00:25:55
00:24:49
172
00:24:11
00:23:07


3 586
206 611 Rutkowski Tomasz Warszawa 1986 M35 282
00:28:52
00:26:32
204
00:24:53
00:23:59
200
00:25:03
00:24:08
182
00:23:49
00:23:35
208
00:24:35
00:23:27
5 586
207 308 Mikina Artur Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1959 M60 209
00:23:48
00:23:35
217
00:24:34
00:24:13
262
00:26:50
00:25:55
191
00:24:04
00:23:51
193
00:23:23
00:23:06
5 593
208 504 Michałek Tomasz Łomianki 1972 M50 200
00:24:30
00:23:25
190
00:24:37
00:23:35
208
00:25:14
00:24:16
204
00:25:24
00:24:18
229
00:25:15
00:24:07
5 594
209 336 Vasilev Veselin Warszawa 1984 M35 222
00:25:22
00:24:08
185
00:24:27
00:23:25


211
00:25:35
00:24:29
199
00:23:30
00:23:16
4 595
210 1058 Bartnik Rafał Warszawa Zabiegany Wołomin 1979 M40 238
00:25:59
00:24:44
209
00:25:43
00:24:04
228
00:26:27
00:24:40
187
00:24:51
00:23:41
203
00:24:32
00:23:21
5 599
211 380 Wierbiłowicz Dariusz Warszawa 1973 M50 219
00:25:04
00:23:58
294
00:29:48
00:28:07
212
00:25:14
00:24:19
199
00:25:16
00:24:06
189
00:24:09
00:23:03
5 600
212 1252 Wójcicki Łukasz Sade Budy 1985 M35

211
00:25:06
00:24:09


188
00:24:56
00:23:47
202
00:24:28
00:23:20
3 601
213 1569 Zalas Marcin Warszawa Aktywna Warszawa 1987 M35



234
00:25:55
00:24:48
193
00:26:02
00:23:54
176
00:24:53
00:22:46
3 603
214 126 Kosiński Michał Warszawa 1981 M40

196
00:24:38
00:23:42


229
00:26:21
00:25:14
180
00:23:57
00:22:53
3 605
215 52 Henrewicz Kuba Warszawa 1976 M45 128
00:22:26
00:21:22


367
00:35:37
00:32:41
213
00:25:45
00:24:39
269
00:27:09
00:25:56
4 610
216 523 Sujczynski Marcin Warszawa 1976 M45 265
00:28:11
00:25:50
256
00:28:46
00:26:09
240
00:25:49
00:24:57
185
00:24:42
00:23:38
186
00:23:13
00:23:01
5 611
217 427 Ochalski Mariusz Marki 1974 M45 247
00:26:11
00:24:59
195
00:24:36
00:23:42
222
00:25:27
00:24:29
194
00:25:03
00:23:55
279
00:27:38
00:26:27
5 611
218 78 Obłudka Adam Ząbki BeerSpirit / Biegające Ząbki 1978 M45 231
00:25:33
00:24:28
215
00:25:06
00:24:11
214
00:25:19
00:24:23
196
00:25:04
00:23:57
206
00:24:27
00:23:25
5 616
219 563 Zawadzki PRZ3M3K Jabłonna Dziki Bieg 1981 M40 198
00:24:29
00:23:21


225
00:25:30
00:24:35


195
00:24:20
00:23:12
3 618
220 1254 Jaworek Dominik Warszawa 1993 M23

201
00:24:54
00:23:57
219
00:25:21
00:24:26


198
00:24:21
00:23:14
3 618
221 768 Tomaszewski Michał Warszawa 1993 M23

178
00:24:14
00:23:09
322
00:31:27
00:28:31
210
00:26:43
00:24:27
237
00:26:49
00:24:31
4 625
222 736 Suwała Jacek Warszawa 1976 M45 216
00:24:54
00:23:46
198
00:24:38
00:23:48


217
00:25:50
00:24:45
242
00:25:43
00:24:37
4 631
223 398 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 189
00:26:25
00:23:04
213
00:25:51
00:24:09
242
00:28:04
00:25:02


230
00:26:32
00:24:07
4 632
224 274 Kalukiewicz Warcisław Warszawa 1985 M35 230
00:25:30
00:24:27
210
00:25:45
00:24:07
199
00:25:11
00:24:07


265
00:26:12
00:25:52
4 639
225 50 Kowalski Tomasz Warszawa KB Pace 1980 M40 214
00:23:54
00:23:40
212
00:25:08
00:24:09
216
00:25:32
00:24:25
313
00:34:34
00:32:19


4 642
226 459 Tranda Łukasz Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 213
00:23:48
00:23:40
220
00:24:29
00:24:21


218
00:24:54
00:24:46
251
00:25:11
00:25:01
4 651
227 710 Józefowicz Maciej Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M35 276
00:27:46
00:26:16
246
00:26:48
00:25:47
263
00:27:46
00:25:58
192
00:24:57
00:23:53
213
00:24:50
00:23:43
5 651
228 1007 Staszkiewicz Michał Warszawa Widłorogi 1972 M50 229
00:25:29
00:24:23
203
00:24:49
00:23:58




219
00:24:56
00:23:52
3 651
229 660 Miatkowski Błażej Warszawa 1970 M50 235
00:26:08
00:24:40


317
00:30:07
00:28:19
110
00:22:16
00:21:14
308
00:30:18
00:28:10
4 653
230 81 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1980 M40 171
00:23:35
00:22:33
191
00:24:33
00:23:38
292
00:27:53
00:26:52




3 654
231 64 Mistak Jacek Warszawa Rembertów Team 1974 M45



206
00:25:02
00:24:12
246
00:28:19
00:26:03
207
00:24:32
00:23:25
3 659
232 630 Goławski Michał Warszawa Adventure Team by Deloitte 1999 M23 215
00:27:05
00:23:42
194
00:26:24
00:23:42




254
00:27:23
00:25:07
3 663
233 348 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa Trailove 1982 M40

206
00:24:56
00:24:00
215
00:25:20
00:24:24


243
00:25:46
00:24:39
3 664
234 285 Walac Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 100 MARATHON CLUB POLSKA 1983 M40

229
00:25:34
00:24:40
249
00:26:17
00:25:17
206
00:25:26
00:24:20
238
00:25:41
00:24:31
4 673
235 29 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 M45

233
00:25:42
00:24:52
251
00:26:22
00:25:23
219
00:25:55
00:24:51
222
00:25:03
00:23:57
4 674
236 1129 Czarnogórski Mateusz Grodzisk - 1990 M23 341
00:33:13
00:29:38
219
00:26:03
00:24:18
227
00:26:43
00:24:40


231
00:25:23
00:24:17
4 677
237 157 Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1980 M40



286
00:28:28
00:26:39
203
00:24:30
00:24:17
197
00:24:19
00:23:14
3 686
238 373 Krzyżanowski Jan Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1978 M45 249
00:26:36
00:25:07
223
00:25:22
00:24:23


222
00:25:14
00:24:59


3 694
239 438 Hołozubiec Artur Warszawa Elektromoc 1973 M50 241
00:27:08
00:24:50
214
00:25:05
00:24:11
243
00:27:56
00:25:06
241
00:27:04
00:25:55
257
00:26:35
00:25:19
5 696
240 139 Pawłowski Piotr warszawa BBL Wydminy 1971 M50



268
00:27:04
00:26:02
216
00:25:51
00:24:44
220
00:25:06
00:23:53
3 704
241 23 Kucharski Maciej Warszawa KS Staszewscy 1988 M35 123
00:21:23
00:21:18
291
00:29:39
00:28:01




296
00:29:44
00:27:28
3 710
242 515 Trębicki Marcin Warszawa 1976 M45 242
00:25:59
00:24:51
222
00:25:16
00:24:23
265
00:28:51
00:25:58


249
00:26:00
00:24:57
4 713
243 375 Budzewski Marcin Warszawa 1970 M50 289
00:30:15
00:26:53
230
00:25:37
00:24:45
252
00:26:23
00:25:24
236
00:26:33
00:25:30
250
00:26:03
00:24:58
5 716
244 508 Kuśmierski Marcin Piastów 1981 M40 264
00:26:54
00:25:43
237
00:25:28
00:25:17
291
00:27:12
00:26:52
245
00:26:13
00:26:01
235
00:24:48
00:24:29
5 717
245 589 Kozłowski Grzegorz Julianów 1979 M40 245
00:26:18
00:24:58
221
00:25:25
00:24:22
335
00:31:54
00:28:58
255
00:27:43
00:26:30
285
00:28:55
00:26:37
5 721
246 1156 Rudzinski Jan Warszawa Skipoltex 1988 M35 256
00:25:36
00:25:26
244
00:25:45
00:25:39
221
00:24:46
00:24:27




3 721
247 748 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M35

234
00:26:04
00:24:54
301
00:29:25
00:27:35
190
00:24:59
00:23:50


3 725
248 442 Fornalczyk Łukasz Warszawa, pow. Warszawa 1986 M35

259
00:27:55
00:26:19


221
00:26:02
00:24:58
248
00:26:15
00:24:54
3 728
249 510 Staroszczyk Maciej Warszawa 1992 M23 248
00:26:23
00:25:04




225
00:27:12
00:25:06
255
00:26:24
00:25:08
3 728
250 92 Bechta Damian Warszawa 1993 M23 261
00:26:46
00:25:39
241
00:26:42
00:25:31
279
00:27:18
00:26:21
228
00:26:17
00:25:11
268
00:27:03
00:25:55
5 730
251 1303 Bohdziewicz Paweł Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M40

238
00:27:05
00:25:24
259
00:26:04
00:25:54
237
00:25:43
00:25:32
256
00:25:32
00:25:15
4 731
252 590 Kalisz Rafal Warszawa Skurcze Lydek 1979 M40 246
00:26:19
00:24:59
235
00:26:04
00:25:02
334
00:31:53
00:28:58
254
00:27:43
00:26:29
287
00:28:59
00:26:41
5 735
253 623 Bednarek Jacek Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1971 M50

254
00:27:03
00:26:03
309
00:29:38
00:27:49
248
00:27:19
00:26:06
234
00:25:33
00:24:28
4 736
254 542 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1980 M40 258
00:26:38
00:25:28
242
00:26:31
00:25:37
308
00:29:35
00:27:49
242
00:27:08
00:25:58
258
00:26:37
00:25:26
5 742
255 520 Jagła Krzysztof Warszawa Ranger Warsaw 1980 M40 294
00:28:26
00:27:15
253
00:26:52
00:25:59
256
00:26:45
00:25:47


241
00:25:44
00:24:37
4 750
256 327 Majchrzak Daniel Warszawa ACCENTURE 1995 M23 268
00:27:12
00:25:59
267
00:29:33
00:26:52
314
00:31:00
00:28:09
252
00:28:34
00:26:24
232
00:26:29
00:24:23
5 751
257 1121 Zawadzki Emil Warszawa Grupa OLX Team 1991 M23 301
00:29:43
00:27:35


305
00:28:33
00:27:40
234
00:26:38
00:25:27
217
00:25:01
00:23:50
4 752
258 60 Stańczuk Wojciech Warszawa Trailove / Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1977 M45 260
00:26:45
00:25:36
263
00:27:20
00:26:24
273
00:27:07
00:26:10
240
00:26:49
00:25:45
253
00:26:13
00:25:06
5 753
259 1093 Bielicki Adam TRUSKAW 1955 M65 228
00:26:29
00:24:22


253
00:28:24
00:25:37


277
00:28:55
00:26:24
3 758
260 595 Szuszman Łukasz Józefosław 1985 M35

260
00:27:56
00:26:20
271
00:28:01
00:26:09
227
00:27:39
00:25:10


3 758
261 713 wasilewski piotr Głosków NeON Team 1978 M45 359
00:35:00
00:31:09
99
00:21:06
00:20:56




301
00:30:10
00:27:41
3 759
262 1404 Witkowski-Skelton Piotr Warszawa Vege Runners 1990 M23



356
00:31:37
00:30:27
186
00:24:47
00:23:40
221
00:24:17
00:23:55
3 763
263 671 Polak Lechosław Pęcice Małe LechuBiega 1963 M60 252
00:26:33
00:25:20


274
00:29:07
00:26:12


240
00:25:45
00:24:34
3 766
264 351 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M65 254
00:27:30
00:25:22
247
00:27:23
00:25:48
266
00:26:56
00:25:59




3 767
265 794 Lesiak Radosław Warszawa Rozbiegane Michalowice 1961 M60

236
00:25:21
00:25:04
283
00:26:50
00:26:30
257
00:27:42
00:26:35
276
00:27:30
00:26:23
4 769
266 420 Szewczuk Maksym Warszawa 1987 M35



264
00:27:45
00:25:58
262
00:28:06
00:26:58
245
00:25:54
00:24:45
3 771
267 759 Kalwajtys Grzegorz Suwałki - 1981 M40 266
00:28:16
00:25:55
226
00:25:34
00:24:34
281
00:28:16
00:26:29




3 773
268 707 Ostaszewski Jan Pęcice Małe 2006 M16 303
00:31:19
00:27:36


285
00:29:24
00:26:31
238
00:27:53
00:25:34
262
00:27:45
00:25:37
4 785
269 281 Galimski Marcin Ząbki 1990 M23 314
00:29:20
00:28:06


302
00:29:30
00:27:36
231
00:26:40
00:25:22
263
00:26:57
00:25:46
4 796
270 1362 kukowka grzegorz Warszawa 1979 M40



282
00:27:19
00:26:29
249
00:27:11
00:26:07
266
00:26:59
00:25:53
3 797
271 601 Woźnics Mariusz Łomianki 1970 M50 269
00:27:06
00:26:00
280
00:27:39
00:27:26
325
00:29:41
00:28:37
251
00:27:44
00:26:21


4 800
272 798 Gabinecki Jarosław Leoncin Klub Bokserski Huragan 1979 M40

250
00:28:33
00:25:56
303
00:29:35
00:27:36
250
00:28:24
00:26:15


3 803
273 456 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1968 M55



293
00:27:52
00:26:53
253
00:26:42
00:26:28
261
00:26:36
00:25:32
3 807
274 686 Zaczek Przemysław Marki 1978 M45 243
00:27:04
00:24:57
298
00:29:21
00:28:22


268
00:29:40
00:27:36
319
00:30:54
00:28:42
4 809
275 409 Korniluk Piotr Warszawa 1980 M40 279
00:28:24
00:26:18
271
00:28:35
00:26:59
313
00:29:53
00:28:00
263
00:28:04
00:27:00
282
00:28:39
00:26:33
5 813
276 474 JABRZYK MARIUSZ TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI PZU SPORT TEAM 1978 M45 250
00:26:30
00:25:11


294
00:28:52
00:26:56
272
00:29:50
00:27:45


3 816
277 1195 Filipek Dariusz Warszawa Roller Coaster Run 1976 M45 288
00:28:04
00:26:50


278
00:27:23
00:26:19


252
00:26:20
00:25:05
3 818
278 210 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M65 262
00:26:59
00:25:39
268
00:27:54
00:26:55
298
00:28:20
00:27:25


289
00:28:05
00:26:47
4 819
279 277 Dudek Paweł Warszawa Kaziki 1973 M50 308
00:31:26
00:27:43
257
00:28:52
00:26:11
353
00:33:13
00:30:14
259
00:29:08
00:26:49


4 824
280 117 Harasimiuk Norbert Słupno 1991 M23 293
00:30:50
00:27:06


287
00:29:31
00:26:41
258
00:28:58
00:26:44
284
00:29:07
00:26:36
4 829
281 709 ZARODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1972 M50 278
00:29:42
00:26:16


297
00:29:23
00:27:22
256
00:28:42
00:26:31
355
00:43:26
00:43:26
4 831
282 797 Gołoś Artur Zielonka KMD running club 1990 M23

279
00:29:02
00:27:22
359
00:33:30
00:30:30
260
00:28:09
00:26:54
293
00:28:31
00:27:13
4 832
283 792 Maziarz Michał Warszawa Partyzant Śródmieście 1983 M40

248
00:27:28
00:25:48
257
00:26:43
00:25:51


328
00:30:25
00:29:11
3 833
284 1078 Lis Leszek Warszawa 1970 M50 298
00:29:41
00:27:21


311
00:29:53
00:27:55
261
00:29:14
00:26:55
274
00:28:35
00:26:14
4 833
285 362 Gecow Marcin Warszawa 1988 M35 290
00:30:23
00:26:53
282
00:30:20
00:27:28




264
00:28:03
00:25:48
3 836
286 220 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M23 281
00:27:28
00:26:25
272
00:27:52
00:27:02
296
00:27:54
00:27:00


283
00:27:48
00:26:35
4 836
287 668 Lichwała Witold Warszawa Na luźnej torbie 1983 M40 273
00:28:18
00:26:10
277
00:28:59
00:27:16
375
00:35:52
00:33:55


290
00:29:04
00:26:56
4 840
288 1264 Dąbrowski Andrzej Kobyłka Ostatnia prosta 1960 M60

308
00:31:41
00:29:03
307
00:30:40
00:27:47
266
00:29:29
00:27:25
273
00:28:29
00:26:09
4 846
289 102 Rosa Mariusz Józefów 1973 M50 316
00:30:28
00:28:15
305
00:31:31
00:28:54


264
00:29:23
00:27:18
281
00:28:37
00:26:31
4 850
290 57 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Werkus Runners 1980 M40 312
00:31:24
00:27:55
269
00:29:38
00:26:56




272
00:28:18
00:26:07
3 853
291 655 MAREK Roman Warszawa Guns and Roses Run Team 1962 M60 335
00:31:24
00:29:15
287
00:28:38
00:27:41
324
00:31:24
00:28:36
269
00:28:56
00:27:37
300
00:28:47
00:27:41
5 856
292 341 Konicz Sebastian Warszawa Mastercard 1987 M35 310
00:30:16
00:27:51
264
00:28:13
00:26:39
284
00:28:22
00:26:30




3 858
293 784 Lechowicz Lukasz Komorow 1978 M45

278
00:30:05
00:27:21


279
00:30:23
00:28:10
302
00:30:03
00:27:44
3 859
294 1049 Pleban Felix Warszawa Collegium Civitas 1999 M23 284
00:26:49
00:26:35


299
00:28:39
00:27:33
277
00:29:12
00:28:02
310
00:29:31
00:28:14
4 860
295 539 Kowalewski Filip Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1991 M23 320
00:30:44
00:28:24
274
00:29:42
00:27:04
267
00:27:08
00:26:02




3 861
296 509 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M40 283
00:28:42
00:26:33
310
00:30:47
00:29:10


270
00:28:52
00:27:39
333
00:31:41
00:29:34
4 863
297 25 Górski Norbert Otwock 1978 M45 287
00:29:03
00:26:45
265
00:30:07
00:26:48
345
00:32:45
00:29:51


320
00:31:12
00:28:42
4 872
298 638 Smyk Maciej Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1984 M35 277
00:27:35
00:26:16
283
00:29:07
00:27:28




314
00:29:28
00:28:19
3 874
299 728 Lubartowski Jakub Warszawa KS Czempion 1983 M40 304
00:31:02
00:27:37
261
00:27:59
00:26:20
312
00:29:43
00:27:56




3 877
300 763 Adrjan Michał GARZEWKO TriMasters 2000 M23 270
00:27:13
00:26:01


354
00:33:18
00:30:18
286
00:30:54
00:28:46
326
00:31:20
00:29:05
4 882
301 313 Duda Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M45 292
00:29:23
00:27:00
293
00:29:41
00:28:06
332
00:30:46
00:28:54
297
00:31:52
00:29:45


4 882
302 560 Wereszczyński Dariusz Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1960 M60 299
00:30:51
00:27:27
289
00:30:35
00:27:55


295
00:31:51
00:29:31
325
00:31:21
00:28:55
4 883
303 161 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1972 M50 319
00:30:34
00:28:20
281
00:29:01
00:27:27
316
00:30:00
00:28:12
288
00:31:04
00:28:59
323
00:36:47
00:28:53
5 885
304 803 Krasnowski Jacek Warszawa 1973 M50



319
00:30:19
00:28:24
280
00:30:15
00:28:10
294
00:29:25
00:27:14
3 893
305 75 Pastuszak Paweł Warszawa 1979 M40 326
00:30:59
00:28:48
284
00:29:08
00:27:32
329
00:30:43
00:28:43
284
00:30:42
00:28:34


4 894
306 1278 Orzeszko Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M40

285
00:29:16
00:27:34


276
00:30:05
00:27:55
338
00:32:16
00:29:47
3 899
307 325 Rutkowski Janusz Leszno 1963 M60

297
00:30:55
00:28:17
357
00:32:20
00:30:28
282
00:30:32
00:28:28
321
00:29:50
00:28:45
4 900
308 492 Filipek Grzegorz Warszawa 1971 M50 313
00:30:18
00:28:05
292
00:30:47
00:28:04
352
00:33:03
00:30:14
302
00:33:37
00:30:49
324
00:31:05
00:28:54
5 907
309 524 Woźniewski Paweł Warszawa 1978 M45 336
00:32:39
00:29:20
300
00:31:08
00:28:31
349
00:32:07
00:30:09
292
00:31:34
00:29:22
316
00:30:35
00:28:25
5 908
310 269 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M40



326
00:30:34
00:28:38
281
00:30:27
00:28:13
304
00:30:22
00:27:50
3 911
311 526 Ziemlakowski Norbert Warszawa 1983 M40 306
00:31:05
00:27:39
320
00:33:37
00:30:47


293
00:31:33
00:29:26


3 919
312 189 Łoś Krzysztof Łomianki Bieguni 2022 1959 M60

307
00:32:04
00:29:02
340
00:32:46
00:29:42
273
00:29:57
00:27:48


3 920
313 31 Dąbrowski Jacek Milanówek BWRUNNERS 1971 M50 332
00:31:09
00:28:57
304
00:28:56
00:28:48
347
00:32:52
00:29:59
287
00:31:03
00:28:58
340
00:32:10
00:29:54
5 923
314 1067 Kaminski Mariusz Warszawa Anecia 1976 M45 390
00:40:40
00:37:11
315
00:31:41
00:30:03
348
00:31:58
00:30:04
296
00:31:50
00:29:42
322
00:30:58
00:28:47
5 933
315 587 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M45 330
00:30:05
00:28:54
299
00:29:23
00:28:24




305
00:29:02
00:27:57
3 934
316 63 Maler Władysław Warszawa New Balance Run Club 1940 M65 324
00:30:53
00:28:46
306
00:29:09
00:28:56
360
00:30:47
00:30:38


306
00:29:03
00:27:58
4 936
317 1387 Sot Wojciech Warszawa 1968 M55



339
00:31:35
00:29:39
285
00:30:49
00:28:43
313
00:30:29
00:28:18
3 937
318 130 Kuc Daniel Zielonka 1976 M45

319
00:33:09
00:30:25
346
00:31:48
00:29:53
314
00:34:35
00:32:19
307
00:30:20
00:28:07
4 940
319 367 Kasprzyk Michał Warszawa TriWise 1992 M23 323
00:32:09
00:28:42
313
00:31:39
00:29:55
362
00:33:22
00:31:24
305
00:32:15
00:30:56
342
00:32:17
00:30:05
5 941
320 575 Kisiel Wincenty Ząbki Widłorogi 1949 M65 329
00:31:05
00:28:52


363
00:33:53
00:32:00
298
00:30:52
00:29:47
318
00:29:47
00:28:34
4 945
321 141 Sachajko Sławomir Warszawa 1979 M40 334
00:31:21
00:29:08


338
00:31:12
00:29:12
278
00:30:14
00:28:05


3 950
322 404 Mazur Robert Warszawa 1968 M55 369
00:35:56
00:32:23
275
00:29:50
00:27:07


310
00:32:45
00:31:32


3 954
323 625 Rusek Robert Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1991 M23 315
00:31:37
00:28:13




309
00:33:56
00:31:26
346
00:33:31
00:31:11
3 970
324 370 Przybysz Jan Dębe Wielkie 1978 M45

333
00:34:47
00:33:06
320
00:30:17
00:28:26
321
00:35:06
00:33:51


3 974
325 1310 NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1949 M65

327
00:32:14
00:31:20


306
00:32:20
00:31:04
341
00:32:14
00:30:03
3 974
326 525 Antosik Piotr Warszawa 1991 M23 300
00:31:19
00:27:32


350
00:33:11
00:30:12


329
00:31:40
00:29:16
3 979
327 405 Dąbrowski Robert Warszawa 1971 M50 349
00:33:22
00:29:59
296
00:30:54
00:28:14
336
00:31:49
00:28:59




3 981
328 73 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1958 M65 337
00:31:32
00:29:21
330
00:34:23
00:31:40
361
00:32:52
00:31:00
315
00:34:31
00:32:27
343
00:32:31
00:30:20
5 982
329 79 Ziomek Tomasz Warszawa 1976 M45 322
00:30:44
00:28:35
317
00:32:03
00:30:14




344
00:32:42
00:30:22
3 983
330 697 Żernaczuk Andrzej Warszawa Adventure Team by Deloitte 1999 M23 362
00:35:33
00:31:39
301
00:31:21
00:28:32
323
00:31:32
00:28:32




3 986
331 498 Karolak Marek Warszawa 1964 M55 350
00:33:57
00:30:06


372
00:36:16
00:33:14
307
00:33:30
00:31:15
334
00:32:01
00:29:34
4 991
332 1 Wykręt Krzysztof Warszawa KS Radio Nowy Świat 1968 M55 345
00:30:52
00:29:44
332
00:34:42
00:33:01
374
00:34:49
00:33:52
320
00:35:06
00:33:50
348
00:33:16
00:32:05
5 997
333 600 Mazur Paweł Warszawa @tak_sobie_biegam 1971 M50 355
00:32:53
00:30:30
324
00:33:51
00:31:11
370
00:35:08
00:33:12
318
00:35:24
00:33:16


4 997
334 182 Milczarek Marcin WARSZAWA Biegiem TO 1973 M50 356
00:35:34
00:30:36


369
00:35:14
00:33:11
312
00:34:23
00:32:06
335
00:32:17
00:29:38
4 1003
335 364 Płuciennik Marcin Rusiec 1974 M45 372
00:36:03
00:32:35


365
00:34:04
00:32:04
299
00:32:03
00:29:52
339
00:32:05
00:29:52
4 1003
336 124 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M65 384
00:37:28
00:35:18
334
00:34:08
00:33:14


325
00:36:04
00:34:55
350
00:36:47
00:34:35
4 1009
337 582 Charubin Przemysław Warszawa 1993 M23 338
00:31:53
00:29:29


358
00:32:26
00:30:29


327
00:31:23
00:29:09
3 1023
338 483 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa 1984 M35 383
00:38:24
00:35:00
312
00:32:39
00:29:54




331
00:31:59
00:29:22
3 1026
339 250 Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów Rozbiegany Piastów 1966 M55 363
00:33:47
00:31:39


378
00:36:34
00:34:34
324
00:37:02
00:34:52
349
00:34:33
00:32:20
4 1036
340 469 Kuźniewski Konrad Warszawa 1995 M23 378
00:37:30
00:33:33
331
00:35:19
00:32:33
381
00:43:14
00:38:24
328
00:39:34
00:37:09


4 1037
341 209 Stępniak Michał Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA Running Team 1969 M50 379
00:37:26
00:33:38
329
00:34:27
00:31:40
331
00:31:41
00:28:49




3 1039
342 489 Gołkowski Zbigniew NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI eAzymut.pl 1973 M50 391
00:40:58
00:37:16




323
00:34:48
00:34:36
332
00:30:35
00:29:30
3 1046
343 245 Graczyk Roman Warszawa 1973 M50 377
00:36:44
00:33:00


379
00:37:44
00:34:53
294
00:31:55
00:29:31


3 1050
344 739 Ostaszewski Marcin Warszawa Paciak.pl forum running club 1987 M35 360
00:34:43
00:31:10
326
00:33:56
00:31:13
373
00:36:41
00:33:48




3 1059
345 226 Drążyk Paweł Warszawa DDRunningTeam 1985 M35 370
00:36:08
00:32:26
325
00:34:05
00:31:11
364
00:35:02
00:32:03




3 1059
346 1065 Palmowski Artur Załuski Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1975 M45 385
00:38:42
00:35:19
328
00:34:25
00:31:31
355
00:32:11
00:30:21




3 1068
347 138 Sałek Andrzej Lesznowola 1958 M65 404
00:47:24
00:43:51
338
00:48:08
00:45:29




354
00:44:09
00:41:57
3 1096

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 18 Giżyński Mariusz Warszawa Giża Team 1981 M40 1
00:15:17
00:15:16






1
00:15:18
00:15:17
2 2
2 2 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP/RLTL Optima Radom 1989 M23 2
00:15:22
00:15:22
1
00:15:16
00:15:16






2 3
3 7 Falkowski Bartłomiej Warszawa Piekielni Warszawa 1989 M23 3
00:15:29
00:15:28


3
00:16:06
00:16:05




2 6
4 17 Machowski Paweł warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1992 M23

9
00:16:16
00:16:16
6
00:16:28
00:16:27




2 15
5 365 Łabędzki Konrad Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M35 13
00:16:39
00:16:39






7
00:16:18
00:16:17
2 20
6 1359 Pryjma Fryderyk Warszawa Funexsports 1998 M23



16
00:17:10
00:17:09


9
00:16:24
00:16:21
2 25
7 1369 Florek Fabian Julianów Vege Runners / Team Kopeć 1985 M35



21
00:17:41
00:17:39
5
00:16:18
00:16:17


2 26
8 1437 Polski Mateusz Lublin UKS-G8 Bielany Warszawa 2004 M16

14
00:16:55
00:16:54
19
00:17:27
00:17:26




2 33
9 1608 Kałdowski Łukasz Warszawa 7 PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM 1993 M23





18
00:18:00
00:17:58
15
00:17:17
00:17:16
2 33
10 579 Parfianowicz Piotr Warszawa UNTS Warszawa 1994 M23 4
00:15:34
00:15:34




42
00:18:50
00:18:48


2 46
11 230 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa KB PACE Warszawa 1994 M23 21
00:17:32
00:17:31




32
00:18:30
00:18:29


2 53
12 1219 Czarnocki Wojciech Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M23

36
00:18:20
00:18:17


23
00:18:07
00:18:05


2 59
13 1438 Waniewski Łukasz Malbork G-8 BIELANY 2007 M16

55
00:19:06
00:19:05
37
00:18:43
00:18:42




2 92
14 732 Plewka Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1986 M35 46
00:18:57
00:18:47


56
00:19:49
00:19:41




2 102
15 30 Tkacz Patryk Granica Rozbiegane Michałowice 1992 M23 37
00:18:29
00:18:25


66
00:20:13
00:20:07




2 103
16 195 Dudzik Jan Warszawa Mistrzowski Trening 1988 M35 51
00:19:06
00:19:00




55
00:19:19
00:19:16


2 106
17 1677 Zabrocki Adam Warszawa 1990 M23





68
00:19:57
00:19:42
50
00:19:14
00:19:04
2 118
18 712 Weremczuk Stanisław Warszawa 1969 M50



80
00:20:43
00:20:34
44
00:18:51
00:18:50


2 124
19 782 Sokołowski Waldemar Warszawa 1991 M23





78
00:20:15
00:20:07
64
00:19:31
00:19:26
2 142
20 1318 Szymański Hubert Łomianki Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1979 M40

64
00:19:39
00:19:33
82
00:20:41
00:20:35




2 146
21 451 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M50 75
00:19:50
00:19:45




76
00:20:16
00:20:06


2 151
22 631 Gałązka Łukasz Chotomów KMD Running Club 1981 M40 89
00:20:18
00:20:14




74
00:20:06
00:20:01


2 163
23 1540 Kirilenko Marcin Marki 1974 M45





95
00:20:44
00:20:33
87
00:20:18
00:20:11
2 182
24 467 Kaseja Janek Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M35 48
00:19:00
00:18:53


160
00:23:55
00:23:04




2 208
25 1104 Zakrzewski Mateusz Warszawa 1982 M40 125
00:21:29
00:21:19
85
00:20:38
00:20:29






2 210
26 567 Banasiewicz Marcin Marki Relentless Tri Team 1980 M40 121
00:21:30
00:21:16


104
00:21:24
00:21:16




2 225
27 775 Mechelewski Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1973 M50



132
00:22:10
00:21:58
97
00:20:52
00:20:48


2 229
28 1335 Szewczyk Adam Łomianki 1977 M45



149
00:23:24
00:22:28
117
00:21:33
00:21:22


2 266
29 656 Kochanowski Dariusz Marki Relentless Tri Team 1974 M45 138
00:21:56
00:21:43




134
00:22:09
00:21:53


2 272
30 461 Wojtczak Michał Warszawa 1985 M35 164
00:22:32
00:22:21


116
00:21:52
00:21:39




2 280
31 1109 Senatorski Piotr Warszawa 1961 M60 155
00:22:15
00:22:04
130
00:21:50
00:21:44






2 285
32 762 Owczarski Dominik Warszaw Coco Bongo Pink Team 1984 M35



194
00:24:53
00:23:55


97
00:20:48
00:20:28
2 291
33 734 Kurczyński Maciej Warszawa 1983 M40

136
00:22:46
00:21:55
166
00:26:30
00:23:10




2 302
34 1085 Clajot Fabian Olsztyn FC Grabowa 1993 M23 144
00:22:53
00:21:48
162
00:23:31
00:22:44






2 306
35 717 Dębowski Błażej Warszawa 1986 M35 176
00:23:48
00:22:41


139
00:22:26
00:22:14




2 315
36 1050 Kalinowski Kamil Warszawa 1989 M23 156
00:23:15
00:22:09
169
00:23:04
00:22:54






2 325
37 1321 Dziubek Krystian Warszawa 1993 M23 185
00:24:00
00:22:59
148
00:22:58
00:22:12






2 333
38 1019 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M23



182
00:24:34
00:23:34
152
00:23:27
00:22:22


2 334
39 447 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M35 151
00:23:04
00:22:01


191
00:24:56
00:23:52




2 342
40 1189 Bielecki Jakub Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1983 M40 131
00:22:38
00:21:29


217
00:25:17
00:24:25




2 348
41 1747 Sycz Michał Warszawa 1992 M23 147
00:22:55
00:21:52






212
00:25:50
00:23:42
2 359
42 1124 Wyszyński Marcin Dobczyn Relentles 1980 M40 208
00:25:41
00:23:34


170
00:24:15
00:23:16




2 378
43 783 Muszyński Maciej Warszawa BieGramy 1988 M35

157
00:22:39
00:22:28
224
00:28:48
00:24:32




2 381
44 172 Maroń Sebastian Warszawa Polisa Na Miarę NN Running Team 1979 M40 236
00:28:09
00:24:40
146
00:22:16
00:22:08






2 382
45 1000 Uszyński Zbigniew Warszawa Trailove 1982 M40



260
00:26:51
00:25:55
138
00:23:06
00:22:03


2 398
46 1326 Bartosiewicz Kamil Warszawa 1995 M23





202
00:26:19
00:24:10
200
00:24:28
00:23:18
2 402
47 403 Tobolski Piotr Warszawa 1991 M23

228
00:26:23
00:24:37
195
00:25:05
00:24:04




2 423
48 159 Rosinski Krzysztof Warszawa Passion First 1971 M50

231
00:25:36
00:24:47
198
00:25:06
00:24:07




2 429
49 673 Bakowski Jakub Warszawa 1988 M35 244
00:27:07
00:24:57


186
00:24:45
00:23:45




2 430
50 1531 Aleksiński Marcin Warszawa Burcak Team 1977 M45





220
00:25:04
00:24:57
216
00:24:54
00:23:47
2 436
51 1060 Kolacz Wojciech Warszawa 1976 M45 234
00:25:39
00:24:33
202
00:24:48
00:23:58






2 436
52 1745 Bilski Łukasz Stanisławów Drugi 1988 M35





207
00:25:30
00:24:20
247
00:27:19
00:24:53
2 454
53 1038 Gronowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M40 259
00:27:57
00:25:36
207
00:24:52
00:24:00






2 466
54 290 Gorzejewski Bartosz Warszawa 1984 M35

252
00:27:39
00:25:58


226
00:26:19
00:25:07


2 478
55 246 Łabędzki Andrzej Blizne Jasinskiego 1978 M45 225
00:25:22
00:24:15
255
00:26:59
00:26:08






2 480
56 1150 Bień Marek Łomianki UKS ORZEŁKI 1972 M50 253
00:26:42
00:25:21
227
00:25:32
00:24:36






2 480
57 1147 Dubiniec Piotr Podkowa Lesna Sparta Podkowa Lesna 1986 M35 255
00:25:35
00:25:25
243
00:25:45
00:25:39






2 498
58 534 Stolarek Piotr Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1997 M23 240
00:25:57
00:24:48


261
00:27:47
00:25:55




2 501
59 729 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa - Wesoła 1960 M60



272
00:26:25
00:26:09
232
00:26:46
00:25:26


2 504
60 1370 Włodarczyk Grzegorz Mokre Żabka Team 1987 M35



255
00:27:32
00:25:47


275
00:28:23
00:26:14
2 530
61 187 Karczmarczyk Mirosław Zgorzała 1984 M35

288
00:30:34
00:27:43


247
00:27:26
00:26:03


2 535
62 1244 Szczech Bartosz Kolno Rozbiegane Michałowice 1993 M23

232
00:25:53
00:24:49
306
00:28:37
00:27:46




2 538
63 454 Redkiewicz Jacek Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1962 M60 297
00:30:47
00:27:20
258
00:28:53
00:26:14






2 555
64 307 Jagieluk Jacek Łowicz EasyRunning Team 1982 M40 291
00:29:05
00:26:58
266
00:27:56
00:26:49






2 557
65 239 Biernacki Piotr Siedlce 1981 M40





271
00:29:06
00:27:41
309
00:30:30
00:28:13
2 580
66 1226 Eichhorn Chris Warszawa 1968 M55

245
00:28:18
00:25:40
344
00:32:54
00:29:50




2 589
67 1492 Maliszewski Damian Ząbki 1985 M35





283
00:30:48
00:28:33
312
00:30:37
00:28:17
2 595
68 1040 Gruszczyński Michał Warszawa 1984 M35 274
00:28:19
00:26:10
322
00:33:50
00:31:01






2 596
69 36 Podsiadły Maciej Warszawa Trail Is Our Way 1989 M23 267
00:27:21
00:25:56


330
00:29:42
00:28:46




2 597
70 1287 Książek Wojciech Warszawa 1992 M23

295
00:30:56
00:28:09


303
00:33:12
00:30:50


2 598
71 1297 Glinianowicz Marcin warszawa 1986 M35

314
00:32:49
00:30:03




295
00:29:25
00:27:16
2 609
72 495 Kwaśniewski Tomasz Piastów 1980 M40 302
00:29:52
00:27:35
311
00:31:34
00:29:53






2 613
73 45 Stańczyk Bartosz Warszawa 1983 M40





300
00:32:11
00:29:52
330
00:31:37
00:29:22
2 630
74 645 Castillo Rivera Fernando Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 1991 M23 328
00:29:57
00:28:51
303
00:30:28
00:28:42






2 631
75 743 Jankowski Łukasz Warszawa 1988 M35 331
00:32:18
00:28:55






303
00:30:15
00:27:45
2 634
76 795 Ostaszewski Marek WARSZAWA 1984 M35

290
00:30:41
00:27:59
351
00:33:06
00:30:13




2 641
77 437 Gajdecki Mateusz Warszawa Accenture 2006 M16 347
00:31:07
00:29:48




301
00:31:19
00:30:11


2 648
78 828 Letkiewicz Grzegorz Marki 1974 M45





319
00:36:03
00:33:36
347
00:34:29
00:31:56
2 666
79 1469 OSTASZEWSKI STANISŁAW PĘCICE MAŁE 2004 M16



371
00:36:11
00:33:13
308
00:33:48
00:31:23


2 679
80 1329 Bińkowski Wojciech Warszawa 1990 M23



368
00:34:50
00:32:53
327
00:38:50
00:36:44


2 695
81 1144 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M23 6
00:15:44
00:15:44








1 6
82 1708 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA Ducla Academy 1986 M35







6
00:16:15
00:16:14
1 6
83 1142 Misiewicz Michał Olsztyn datumo.io 1995 M23 8
00:15:58
00:15:58








1 8
84 1441 Popławski Jan Warszawa Relentless Tri Team 1993 M23



8
00:16:35
00:16:35




1 8
85 1069 Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa eAzymut.pl 1995 M23 9
00:16:00
00:15:59








1 9
86 1111 Gutkowski Łukasz Łomianki 1998 M23 11
00:16:11
00:16:10








1 11
87 1337 Czajkowski Michał Warszawa Easy Running team 1992 M23







11
00:16:35
00:16:34
1 11
88 1421 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M35



12
00:16:56
00:16:55




1 12
89 1342 Kusal Tomasz Wrocław Sklep Biegacza 1995 M23





12
00:17:26
00:17:26


1 12
90 1393 Nowak Kosma Warszawa KS Czempion Warszawa 2003 M16



13
00:17:04
00:17:03




1 13
91 1357 Kubicki Adam Warszawa Bomba Squad 1988 M35



14
00:17:05
00:17:04




1 14
92 1295 Korol Krzysztof Warszawa 1976 M45

15
00:17:05
00:17:04






1 15
93 501 Jędrasiewicz Jacek Warszawa Hadi Team 1991 M23 16
00:17:08
00:17:06








1 16
94 1689 Kalwas Mateusz Mańkowo RYKOWISKO TEAM 2005 M16







16
00:17:18
00:17:16
1 16
95 158 Dziczek Szymon Warszawa passion first 1995 M23

17
00:17:12
00:17:10






1 17
96 1059 Jendrych Remigiusz Warszawa 1990 M23 17
00:17:19
00:17:17








1 17
97 1275 Knaflewski Piotr Warszawa UKS G-8 Bielany 2007 M16

19
00:17:15
00:17:14






1 19
98 1631 Trawiński Andrzej Warszawa jtendo 1975 M45







21
00:17:38
00:17:35
1 21
99 1588 Piotrowski Filip Wieliszew BKS Wataha Warszawa 2001 M16





21
00:18:03
00:18:01


1 21
100 1191 Baranow Łukasz Warszawa Sklepnapieraj.pl 1992 M23 22
00:17:38
00:17:35








1 22
101 1365 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M23



22
00:17:52
00:17:51




1 22
102 1616 Mantas Tomasz Robakowo Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M50





22
00:18:03
00:18:01


1 22
103 1294 Śliwka Paweł Warszawa 1991 M23

24
00:17:42
00:17:41






1 24
104 1514 Hubner Antoni Warszawa Hubner Team 1981 M40







25
00:17:49
00:17:46
1 25
105 1711 Głodowski Michał warszawa Żórawski team 1991 M23







27
00:17:50
00:17:47
1 27
106 1171 Gołaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk EasyRunning Team 1981 M40

27
00:17:53
00:17:51






1 27
107 1253 Nivette Karol Warszawa Endless Painn 2001 M16

28
00:17:53
00:17:50






1 28
108 1184 Marciniszyn Grzegorz Warszawa Ducla Academy Warszawa 1986 M35 29
00:18:02
00:18:00








1 29
109 1367 Ziemkowski Aleks Warszawa 2001 M16



30
00:18:22
00:18:20




1 30
110 1532 Zaręba Łukasz Rzeszów 1999 M23





30
00:18:27
00:18:26


1 30
111 1039 Jędruch Mateusz Strzykuły 1983 M40 31
00:18:05
00:18:03








1 31
112 701 Król Maciej Warszawa Tyczyński Triathlon 1995 M23 32
00:18:09
00:18:07








1 32
113 1391 Korol Wiktor Warszawa UKS G8 Bielany 2007 M16



34
00:18:32
00:18:30




1 34
114 1528 Małolepszy Rafał Warszawa Adam Draczyński Running Team 1993 M23





35
00:18:44
00:18:42


1 35
115 1685 Krywczuk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 M23







36
00:18:07
00:18:04
1 36
116 1602 Olek Artur Ryki biegusiem.pl 1975 M45





36
00:18:45
00:18:40


1 36
117 1609 Banaszek Adam Warszawa Banda Grudnia/biegusiem.pl 1980 M40





37
00:18:46
00:18:41


1 37
118 1215 Kamiński Rafał Warszawa Endlesspain 1984 M35

39
00:18:39
00:18:36






1 39
119 1135 Smyka Jakub Aleksandrow Łódzki Mks aleksandrow łódzki 2006 M16 39
00:18:40
00:18:38








1 39
120 1390 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa 1985 M35



41
00:18:52
00:18:49




1 41
121 1633 Piasecki Paweł Stare Babice GIŻA TEAM 1982 M40







45
00:18:57
00:18:52
1 45
122 1477 Kokoszko Rafał Małkinia MKB TEAM Małkinia 1992 M23





46
00:19:01
00:18:58


1 46
123 1220 Karwacz Jakub Stare Lipiny Zabiegany Wołomin 1990 M23

48
00:18:55
00:18:50






1 48
124 1494 Maczułajtys Łukasz Warszawa 1985 M35







48
00:19:07
00:19:03
1 48
125 1260 Badowski Aleksander Warszawa AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team 1984 M35

50
00:19:00
00:18:57






1 50
126 1515 Stochmalski Marcin Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M23





50
00:19:08
00:19:04


1 50
127 1267 Żukowski Paweł Warszawa Vege Runners 1980 M40

51
00:19:00
00:18:58






1 51
128 1232 Dac Maksymilian Warszawa 2002 M16



51
00:19:29
00:19:23




1 51
129 1555 Catti Roberto Warsaw Friesian Team 1987 M35





52
00:19:13
00:19:08


1 52
130 1021 Decressac Stephane Warszawa Accenture 1978 M45 53
00:19:04
00:19:02








1 53
131 1371 Saj Kuba Warszawa Drużyna Ż 1985 M35



53
00:19:35
00:19:31




1 53
132 435 Całka Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1983 M40 54
00:19:08
00:19:04








1 54
133 1584 FRONCZAK SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M23





54
00:19:21
00:19:16


1 54
134 1192 SENDEREK Łukasz WARSZAWA 1977 M45 57
00:19:17
00:19:14








1 57
135 1701 Omilion Sławomir Warszawa Polska 1980 M40







57
00:19:20
00:19:18
1 57
136 1455 JAWOREK ŁUKASZ LEGIONOWO DZIKI BIEG 1979 M40



58
00:19:50
00:19:46




1 58
137 1682 Jaworek Łukasz Trzciany 1979 M40







59
00:19:26
00:19:20
1 59
138 642 Szmit Filip Warszawa Samsung Research Sport 2002 M16

60
00:19:24
00:19:21






1 60
139 1022 Olejnik Mikołaj Łomianki-Kiełpin RUN FUN Oley/UKS Filipides 2007 M16 61
00:19:21
00:19:20








1 61
140 1638 Pancer Michał Warszawa Żórawski Team 1995 M23







61
00:19:27
00:19:24
1 61
141 1397 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M40



61
00:20:01
00:19:55




1 61
142 1105 Regulski Doman Radzymin 1972 M50 62
00:19:31
00:19:28








1 62
143 234 Kobuszewski Artur Warszawa BWRUNNERS/ Sklep Biegacza 1980 M40



64
00:20:02
00:20:00




1 64
144 1178 Szymanski Bartek Warszawa adidas runners warsaw 1975 M45 65
00:19:36
00:19:30








1 65
145 417 Długosielski Piotr Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M45







66
00:19:41
00:19:28
1 66
146 1665 Rojek Przemysław Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 2005 M16







68
00:19:38
00:19:32
1 68
147 1427 Majer Jakub Warszawa 1983 M40



68
00:20:22
00:20:14




1 68
148 1709 KOSSAKOWSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1994 M23







70
00:19:43
00:19:35
1 70
149 648 Maleńczak Piotr Warszawa 1992 M23 70
00:19:47
00:19:40








1 70
150 1235 Struk Maciej Wrocław Endless Pain 1979 M40

70
00:20:00
00:19:45






1 70
151 1482 Borycki Bartosz Warszawa Giża Team 1985 M35





71
00:19:57
00:19:51


1 71
152 1697 Dąbrowski Damian Warszawa 1982 M40







72
00:19:47
00:19:39
1 72
153 1344 Zając Dominik Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40



72
00:20:29
00:20:22




1 72
154 1230 Pietrzykowski Maciej Warszawa Karaś TRI-SWIM Team 1985 M35

78
00:20:11
00:20:07






1 78
155 1606 KOŻUCH JACEK WARSZAWA 1985 M35





79
00:20:14
00:20:07


1 79
156 1206 Galewski Adrian Warszawa AW - SZYBCIEJ - Team 1990 M23







82
00:20:08
00:19:51
1 82
157 1233 Sterczewski Karol Warszawa Endless Pain 2005 M16



83
00:20:46
00:20:36




1 83
158 1651 pluta daniel Piastów AmeriGas Polska 1985 M35







84
00:22:41
00:20:05
1 84
159 1315 zimowicz jan warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1979 M40

84
00:23:25
00:20:28






1 84
160 1183 Draszanowski Jakub Słupsk Duklanowski Team 1989 M23 86
00:20:14
00:20:07








1 86
161 1082 Trybuszkiewicz Wojciech Warszawa Generali Runing Team 1972 M50 88
00:20:13
00:20:12








1 88
162 1654 Banasiuk Maciej Warszawa Biegacz z Marsa 1971 M50







89
00:20:21
00:20:12
1 89
163 1655 Łoczewski Paweł warszawa 1961 M60







90
00:20:21
00:20:12
1 90
164 627 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa KMD Running Club/ DREAM RUN 1988 M35 92
00:20:30
00:20:22








1 92
165 1020 Borkowski Mariusz Wyszków 1988 M35 94
00:20:36
00:20:26








1 94
166 1597 Barabasz Artur Otwock trenujbieg.pl 1983 M40







95
00:20:33
00:20:23
1 95
167 521 Lewandowski Jan Warszawa 1986 M35 96
00:20:40
00:20:26








1 96
168 1414 DZIERŻŃSKI ŁUKASZ MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M35



96
00:21:16
00:21:07




1 96
169 1490 Moj Marcin Warszawa 1987 M35





98
00:20:54
00:20:49


1 98
170 1364 Krupa Alan Warszawa Honey Badger Team 1995 M23



101
00:21:28
00:21:13




1 101
171 1046 Kącki Paweł Warszawa Rącze Raciczki 1975 M45 102
00:20:52
00:20:43








1 102
172 1238 Tarasiewicz Mateusz Warszawa Bartek Trenuje Team 1984 M35

102
00:21:06
00:20:58






1 102
173 1587 Gajewski Radosław Radzymin Niechciani 1988 M35





103
00:22:12
00:21:04


1 103
174 667 Sobiczewski Rafał Łomianki Passion First 1984 M35 104
00:20:53
00:20:45








1 104
175 1501 Snigir Alexey Nowa Wola 1988 M35







105
00:20:55
00:20:39
1 105
176 1290 Pawłowski Krzysztof Domaniewice 1997 M23

105
00:21:48
00:21:02






1 105
177 1545 Zwierzchoń Grzegorz Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1981 M40







107
00:21:01
00:20:46
1 107
178 1715 ŻMUDA MICHAŁ RASZYN 1977 M45







108
00:20:54
00:20:46
1 108
179 1529 Buczkowski Piotr Warszawa 1976 M45





108
00:21:19
00:21:09


1 108
180 1251 Sobczak Emanuel Kobyłka 2000 M23

109
00:21:17
00:21:07






1 109
181 1271 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec Inov-8 Team 1973 M50

111
00:21:15
00:21:09






1 111
182 1336 Kacprzyk Alex Warszawa RP Runners 1972 M50



111
00:21:39
00:21:26




1 111
183 1300 Dąbrowski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M40

112
00:21:56
00:21:10






1 112
184 553 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw/DrużynaBlondyna/DzikiBieg 1974 M45 113
00:21:08
00:20:59








1 113
185 1027 Gałan Tomasz Warszawa 1992 M23

113
00:22:05
00:21:10






1 113
186 1174 Łęcki Tomasz Warszawa Biegowy Wariat Running Team 1975 M45 114
00:21:10
00:21:00








1 114
187 1231 Maryszczak Maciej Dębe Wielkie Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M40

114
00:21:20
00:21:11






1 114
188 69 Wiszenko Piotr Warszawa FC DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M23





115
00:23:43
00:21:20


1 115
189 1585 Pisarek Arkadiusz Łosie 1995 M23





118
00:22:31
00:21:23


1 118
190 1435 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów 1986 M35



118
00:21:49
00:21:43




1 118
191 1554 Mamla Zbigniew Warszawa Biegiem na Kawę 1970 M50







120
00:21:16
00:21:02
1 120
192 790 Polkowski Piotr Warszawa 1985 M35

120
00:22:56
00:21:22






1 120
193 1479 Cholewiński Przemysław Pruszków 1977 M45





120
00:21:35
00:21:26


1 120
194 1328 Zaniewski Tomasz Białystok 1967 M55



125
00:22:02
00:21:48




1 125
195 1660 Chmiel Przemysław Warszawa Albatrosy 1978 M45







126
00:21:23
00:21:10
1 126
196 1433 Makuch Szymon Warszawa Bieg po emocje Szymon Makuch 1989 M23



127
00:22:01
00:21:53




1 127
197 1527 Pękalski Marek Warszawa Die Antwoord 1977 M45







128
00:21:24
00:21:11
1 128
198 1538 Gałecki Michał Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1971 M50





128
00:22:42
00:21:41


1 128
199 1686 Ścisłowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 1982 M40







129
00:21:30
00:21:12
1 129
200 1125 Książek Patryk Warszawa 1981 M40 136
00:21:54
00:21:41








1 136
201 1486 Zawodzian Piotr Warszawa 1988 M35





136
00:22:15
00:22:00


1 136
202 1164 Samoraj Maciej Warszawa Trimasters 1987 M35 139
00:21:51
00:21:44








1 139
203 1472 Baka Maciej Warszawa 1992 M23





140
00:23:15
00:22:08


1 140
204 1615 ŁĄGIEWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M35





141
00:23:21
00:22:10


1 141
205 156 Lewandowski Michał Izabelin Izabelin na Start 1991 M23 142
00:22:56
00:21:47








1 142
206 1636 Wolski Kamil Warszawa 1996 M23







142
00:21:59
00:21:48
1 142
207 1237 Skolik Jan Warszawa 1996 M23

143
00:22:47
00:22:00






1 143
208 1277 Kabulski Tomasz Warszawa AUTOVASHKA 1980 M40

144
00:23:40
00:22:03






1 144
209 1495 Senger Robert Warszawa Trizarza Team 1982 M40





144
00:22:17
00:22:12


1 144
210 1446 Wąsowski Szymon Warszawa miloteam 1983 M40



144
00:22:44
00:22:21




1 144
211 1586 Romaniuk Wojciech Warszawa 1978 M45





145
00:22:27
00:22:14


1 145
212 1560 Marcinkiewicz Marcin Babice Nowe KU AZS WAT Warszawa 1973 M50





146
00:22:28
00:22:16


1 146
213 1497 Jakubiec Maciej Warszawa Bractwo biegowe BGK 1979 M40





147
00:23:25
00:22:19


1 147
214 1458 Oksiędzki Zbigniew Brwinów 1965 M55







151
00:24:15
00:22:10
1 151
215 1415 GÓRNY ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1984 M35



153
00:22:49
00:22:38




1 153
216 1576 Saczuk Jarosław Warszawa 1993 M23





154
00:23:39
00:22:24


1 154
217 1447 RYBARCZYK JACEK WARSZAWA KS WARSZAWA START 1971 M50



155
00:23:09
00:22:44




1 155
218 1581 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA Nasielsk Baszta Team 1967 M55





157
00:23:35
00:22:31


1 157
219 1330 Włodarczyk Damian Mokre Witkowski Running Team 2001 M16



157
00:23:44
00:22:50




1 157
220 1618 Łuczków Szymon Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M40





158
00:22:39
00:22:32


1 158
221 39 Kowalski Robert Warszawa NBRC 1963 M60

160
00:22:43
00:22:31






1 160
222 1539 Michalski Ryszard Warszawa Bemowo Biega 1980 M40







161
00:23:22
00:22:17
1 161
223 68 Kraciuk Przemysław Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1988 M35 162
00:23:19
00:22:14








1 162
224 535 Radzimowski Sylwester Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1979 M40



163
00:23:18
00:23:07




1 163
225 1262 Orłowski Jakub Warszawa Endless Pain 1992 M23

164
00:22:57
00:22:46






1 164
226 1087 Śliwiński Maciej Suwałki 2004 M16 165
00:23:25
00:22:22








1 165
227 1107 Wojdat Tomasz Lusówko 1992 M23 167
00:23:25
00:22:22








1 167
228 742 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa 1981 M40

167
00:23:03
00:22:52






1 167
229 1558 Baś Michał Warszawa 4822 1993 M23





168
00:24:08
00:22:53


1 168
230 1662 Barycza Bogumił Warszawa 1981 M40







169
00:23:38
00:22:31
1 169
231 1346 Pietrzyk Jarosław Warszawa BWRunners 1977 M45



172
00:24:12
00:23:18




1 172
232 1659 Ostałowski Paweł Warszawa 1992 M23







174
00:23:55
00:22:42
1 174
233 1366 Błażejczyk Dominik Józefów Honey Badger Team 1993 M23



174
00:23:36
00:23:22




1 174
234 1516 Karp Robert Kampinos Budowlani Grabnik 1972 M50





178
00:24:40
00:23:28


1 178
235 1672 Kociołek Michał Stare Babice Stare Babice Biegają 1978 M45







182
00:23:19
00:22:59
1 182
236 1550 Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M40







185
00:23:17
00:23:01
1 185
237 294 Figat Szczepan Warszawa Akademia Zdrowego Biegania Fizjoterapia FIGAT 1974 M45

187
00:23:41
00:23:29






1 187
238 1519 Tarnowski Marcin Warszawa s710 Running Team 1977 M45







192
00:26:28
00:23:06
1 192
239 1667 Knychas Darek Warszawa PZU Sport Team 1973 M50







194
00:24:13
00:23:11
1 194
240 1091 Kopeć Paweł Warszawa Sad Lizard Running 1974 M45 194
00:24:18
00:23:13








1 194
241 1074 Nowak Wojciech Warszawa 1985 M35 195
00:24:16
00:23:14








1 195
242 355 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1973 M50 196
00:24:24
00:23:16








1 196
243 1008 Czyrko Andrzej Warszawa PZU sport team 1980 M40 197
00:24:27
00:23:21








1 197
244 1212 Smyk Dominik Piastów 1990 M23





197
00:25:07
00:23:58


1 197
245 1306 Drogosz Dawid Warszawa 1995 M23

199
00:24:40
00:23:48






1 199
246 1536 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40





200
00:25:19
00:24:09


1 200
247 1089 Sochacki Adam Piechowice 2001 M16 201
00:23:35
00:23:26








1 201
248 1054 Monastyrski Mikołaj Warszawa 1986 M35 203
00:24:34
00:23:29








1 203
249 1416 Szczęsny Michał Warszawa 1979 M40



204
00:25:57
00:24:10




1 204
250 121 Pawiński Artur Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M45 205
00:24:39
00:23:31








1 205
251 1621 Pedrycz Paweł Warszawa KIDS RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M35





205
00:24:32
00:24:20


1 205
252 1056 Wojciechowski Andrzej Warszawa 1985 M35 206
00:24:35
00:23:31








1 206
253 1255 Hawrył Piotr Ząbki 1979 M40

208
00:25:02
00:24:03






1 208
254 1579 Wróbel Grzegorz Warszawa Byle Do Mety 1983 M40







210
00:24:38
00:23:32
1 210
255 1187 Specjalski Maciej Warszawa EMCE Running Team 1987 M35 211
00:24:38
00:23:36








1 211
256 1149 Mikolajczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1974 M45 212
00:23:41
00:23:36








1 212
257 1611 Sulewski Marek Warszawa 1995 M23





212
00:25:52
00:24:31


1 212
258 1605 Golebiewski Lukasz warszawa 1976 M45







215
00:23:46
00:23:46
1 215
259 1522 Walędzik Piotr Warszawa Przyszli Pobiegać 1994 M23





215
00:26:03
00:24:43


1 215
260 1228 Krzepkowski Radoslaw Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1975 M45

216
00:25:48
00:24:12






1 216
261 423 Sułkowski Rafał Warszawa 1973 M50 217
00:26:11
00:23:47








1 217
262 1313 ZAKHARKWVICH ALEXANDER WARSZAWA 1975 M45

218
00:25:14
00:24:16






1 218
263 1084 Górczyński Konrad Radzymin 2005 M16 220
00:25:16
00:24:07








1 220
264 802 Dac Jarosław Warszawa KS Lemiesz Team 1973 M50



220
00:25:16
00:24:27




1 220
265 1194 Kwinta Andrzej Warszawa 1977 M45 221
00:25:11
00:24:08








1 221
266 1674 Gwóźdź Grzegorz Radom 2002 M16







223
00:26:04
00:23:58
1 223
267 1703 Jachymek Robert Warszawa 1977 M45







224
00:25:16
00:24:01
1 224
268 1639 Tomisic Marcelo Warszawa 1989 M23







226
00:24:15
00:24:04
1 226
269 1413 HORNUNG ADAM WARSZAWA 1985 M35



226
00:25:28
00:24:36




1 226
270 1675 Weremczuk Wojciech Radom 2002 M16







227
00:26:12
00:24:06
1 227
271 53 Marczewski Marcin Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M45 227
00:25:23
00:24:16








1 227
272 1457 Pętlak Tadeusz Warszawa 2000 M23







228
00:25:24
00:24:07
1 228
273 1617 Dueńas Flores David Warszawa 1994 M23





230
00:26:41
00:25:21


1 230
274 1352 Jedyński Damian Warszawa 2004 M16



231
00:25:36
00:24:45




1 231
275 1070 Witek Paweł Wieliszew PZU SPORT TEAM 1992 M23 232
00:25:36
00:24:29








1 232
276 1590 Olejniczak Maksymilian Warszawa OKB TEOLEO 1994 M23







233
00:25:47
00:24:26
1 233
277 1613 KONDRACKI HUBERT WARSZAWA 1995 M23





235
00:26:50
00:25:28


1 235
278 1071 Kamiński Stanisław NADARZYN GOS Nadarzyn 1958 M65 237
00:27:03
00:24:43








1 237
279 1419 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M45



238
00:25:59
00:24:56




1 238
280 1592 Pająk Paweł Warszawa Mokotów Reprezentant 1987 M35







239
00:25:37
00:24:33
1 239
281 663 Grzelak Piotr Warszawa Grzelak Team 1995 M23 239
00:28:34
00:24:48








1 239
282 1612 SZUMSKI PATRYK WARSZAWA 1996 M23





243
00:27:21
00:25:59


1 243
283 1464 LICHWAŁA FILIP WARSZAWA 2007 M16



244
00:27:04
00:25:07




1 244
284 1493 Roman Michał Warszawa 2003 M16





244
00:28:11
00:26:00


1 244
285 1377 Wiernik Daniel Warszawa 1984 M35



245
00:28:03
00:25:09




1 245
286 1713 JALWBARSKI JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1975 M45







246
00:26:03
00:24:50
1 246
287 1392 Kałas Filip Warszawa 1979 M40



246
00:27:56
00:25:09




1 246
288 1374 Nowak Piotr Warszawa 1985 M35



248
00:26:14
00:25:12




1 248
289 1291 Koralewski Michał Nieporęt 2002 M16

249
00:27:02
00:25:56






1 249
290 1197 KWUTEL AMADEUSZ WARSZAWA VESTIA 1993 M23 251
00:27:26
00:25:18








1 251
291 702 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M40

251
00:28:34
00:25:57






1 251
292 1439 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M35



254
00:26:48
00:25:41




1 254
293 1097 Kamiński Patryk Legionowo Własny 1985 M35 257
00:26:45
00:25:26








1 257
294 1353 Wiśniewski Kamil Warszawa 1984 M35



258
00:27:00
00:25:54




1 258
295 1632 Rokicki Aleksander Dąbrowa 1977 M45







259
00:28:47
00:25:29
1 259
296 1684 Grondzik Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 M40







260
00:26:45
00:25:31
1 260
297 1246 Kośnik Piotr Warszawa 1984 M35

262
00:27:27
00:26:22






1 262
298 1502 Kaliszewski Arek Warszawa 1980 M40





265
00:29:33
00:27:20


1 265
299 1583 Gers Bartosz Żyrardów 2005 M16





267
00:29:01
00:27:34


1 267
300 1333 Krulikowski Rafał Radom 1976 M45



269
00:27:10
00:26:03




1 269
301 1423 SIKORA MATEUSZ PŁOCK 1996 M23



270
00:27:07
00:26:05




1 270
302 1266 Litwin Paweł Warszawa 1984 M35

270
00:27:54
00:26:56






1 270
303 1148 Krus Rafał