z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 1126 BARANOW ŁUKASZ Platerów SKLEPNAPIERAJ.PL 1992 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
4 602 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
5 585 ILIEV MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 2000 M16 00:16:41 00:16:42
6 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
8 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
9 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
10 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
11 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
12 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
13 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:31 00:17:31
14 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:55 00:17:56
15 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
16 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
17 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
18 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
19 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:14 00:18:18
20 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:18 00:18:19
21 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
22 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
23 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
24 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
25 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
26 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
27 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:43 00:18:45
28 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:51
29 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
30 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
31 593 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
32 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:03 00:19:04
33 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
34 1346 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
35 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
36 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
37 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
38 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
39 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
40 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
41 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
42 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
43 600 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
44 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:41 00:19:43
45 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
46 601 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
47 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
48 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
49 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:19:52 00:19:55
50 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
51 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:58 00:20:04
52 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
53 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:00
54 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ BIDON Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
55 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
56 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:55
57 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:05 00:20:09
58 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
59 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
60 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
61 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:13 00:20:16
62 603 ŁASOCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:20:14 00:20:20
63 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
64 571 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
65 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
66 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
67 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
68 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
69 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
70 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
71 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
72 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
73 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
74 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:21:08
75 1067 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
76 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:48 00:20:49
77 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:48 00:20:58
78 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
79 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:50 00:20:56
80 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
81 1024 KUNC OLIVER Warszawa WITC 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
82 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
83 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
84 1418 BURY MAŁGORZATA Biłgoraj BRAK/PZU SPORT TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:01 00:21:47
85 589
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:52
86 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
87 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
88 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:09 00:21:34
89 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
90 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:14 00:21:18
91 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:56
92 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:22:08
93 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
94 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:22:07
95 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
96 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:12
97 609 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
98 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:20
99 597 ZGAIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
100 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:36
101 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
102 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:37
103 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
104 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
105 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:22:30
106 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
107 608 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
108 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:22:31
109 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
110 500 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M50 00:21:45 00:22:36
111 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
112 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:22:00
113 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:40
114 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
115 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:43
116 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:21:56 00:21:57
117 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
118 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
119 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:46
120 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:35
121 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:11
122 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:53
123 397 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:22:02 00:22:50
124 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:51
125 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
126 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:00
127 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:57
128 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:11 00:22:57
129 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:23:05
130 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:05
131 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:59
132 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:59
133 607
418*
MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
134 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:23:10
135 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:16 00:23:05
136 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
137 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
138 1400 NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Kobyłka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:22:22 00:23:09
139 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:22:33
140 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:58
141 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
142 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:29 00:24:55
143 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:22:33 00:23:22
144 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:22
145 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:37 00:23:23
146 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:29
147 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:25:14
148 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
149 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:27
150 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:23:26
151 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:22:49
152 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
153 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:50 00:23:50
154 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:41
155 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
156 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
157 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:06
158 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
159 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID GDAŃSK DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:48
160 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:52
161 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:06 00:24:01
162 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:23:56
163 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:24:45
164 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:06
165 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:23:09 00:24:03
166 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:09
167 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:23:16 00:24:07
168 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:16 00:24:04
169 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:06
170 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:17 00:24:12
171 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:14
172 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:25
173 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:24:12
174 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:19 00:24:12
175 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:24:11
176 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:24:22
177 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:24:10
178 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:24:15
179 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:18
180 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
181 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
182 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:32 00:24:18
183 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:27:22
184 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:24:33
185 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
186 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:25:16
187 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
188 1207 ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA Golub-Dobrzyń HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:25:17
189 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:35
190 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:23:39 00:24:38
191 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
192 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:24:47
193 514 DONCZEW KONRAD Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:24:40
194 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:24:01
195 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:25:32
196 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:24:37
197 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
198 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:50
199 71 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
200 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:43
201 587
457*
ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
202 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:46
203 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:59 00:24:56
204 1362 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa E-POINT SA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:32
205 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
206 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
207 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:24:02 00:25:00
208 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:59
209 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:07 00:24:53
210 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:24:08 00:24:58
211 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:26:58
212 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
213 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:57
214 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:26:57
215 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:26:57
216 518 SZPYT JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
217 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:45
218 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:24:14 00:24:25
219 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:22
220 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:08
221 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:49
222 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:24:20 00:25:09
223 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:51
224 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:11
225 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:08
226 1254 MATEJAK PATRYK Pasek APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:24:21
227 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:21 00:25:53
228 562 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
229 590
128*
MAGNUSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:59
230 1415 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:24:26 00:25:24
231 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:18
232 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:28 00:25:18
233 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:25:20
234 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:31 00:25:30
235 522 CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA Józefów 1969 K40 00:24:32 00:25:25
236 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:32 00:25:24
237 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:30
238 1424 MIKUSEK PAWEŁ Warszawa FORUM ENERGII 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:25:36
239 610 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa WAWER 1966 M50 00:24:36 00:27:02
240 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:26:13
241 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:14
242 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:25:28
243 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:32
244 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:42 00:25:42
245 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:34
246 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:25:36
247 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:45 00:26:18
248 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:27:35
249 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:48 00:25:39
250 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:49 00:25:38
251 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
252 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:25:51
253 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:25:40
254 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:53 00:27:24
255 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:30:03
256 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:28
257 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:03
258 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:26:52
259 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:26:00
260 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:27:46
261 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:55
262 151 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:16
263 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:37
264 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:06 00:25:13
265 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:27:38
266 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:51
267 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:19 00:26:57
268 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:19 00:28:06
269 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:25:22 00:26:18
270 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:26:56
271 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:26:16
272 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:24 00:26:17
273 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
274 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:26:23
275 604 WIGŁASZ WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:25:27 00:27:57
276 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:27:04
277 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:28 00:26:21
278 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:27:11
279 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:05
280 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:27:10
281 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:31 00:27:08
282 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:27:05
283 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:28:17
284 1115 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:25:35 00:27:09
285 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:28:09
286 1177 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:36 00:28:22
287 548 DZIECIOL MARCIN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:26:31
288 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:27:19
289 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:11
290 1380 STANKIEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:25:40 00:26:30
291 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:27:14
292 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:43 00:26:34
293 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:27:16
294 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:16
295 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:27:24
296 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:26:36
297 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
298 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:28:19
299 535 BUDEK MACIEJ Warszawa WTM 2001 M16 00:25:50 00:26:50
300 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:33
301 1154 JANOWICZ JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:27:36
302 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:53 00:27:31
303 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:27:31
304 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:55 00:28:41
305 411 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:28:40
306 542 JARECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:25:59 00:28:27
307 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:57
308 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:58
309 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:27:41
310 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
311 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:27:40
312 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:27:06
313 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:11 00:27:43
314 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:27:50
315 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Kosewko 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:27:55
316 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:15 00:28:45
317 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:29:02
318 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:26:17 00:27:57
319 385 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:27:19
320 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:27:52
321 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:26:19 00:27:18
322 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:14
323 1112 SKOWROŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:24 00:28:04
324 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:28:01
325 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:26 00:28:00
326 605 GAJEWIAK PIOTR Warszawa RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:19
327 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:28:55
328 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:28:01
329 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:30 00:29:05
330 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:28:06
331 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:31
332 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:28:05
333 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:28:08
334 588 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:24
335 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:26
336 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:37 00:27:25
337 68 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:37
338 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:40 00:27:36
339 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:28:13
340 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:19
341 545 RULAK JERZY WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:29:13
342 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:26:44 00:29:09
343 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:26:44 00:28:15
344 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:45 00:29:15
345 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:26:46 00:29:25
346 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:28:24
347 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:28:28
348 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:28:27
349 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:31:01
350 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:58 00:29:28
351 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:26:59 00:27:04
352 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:29:29
353 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:29:28
354 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:00 00:28:32
355 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:29:31
356 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:27:02 00:29:32
357 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:03 00:28:37
358 581 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:27:09
359 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:09
360 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:28:49
361 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:29:44
362 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:27:20 00:29:45
363 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:29:04
364 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:29:08
365 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:21 00:29:00
366 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:01
367 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:23
368 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:01
369 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:29:10
370 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:06
371 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:30:06
372 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:29:11
373 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:29:10
374 613 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:11
375 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:29:10
376 240 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:29:59
377 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:29:14
378 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:35 00:30:07
379 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:06
380 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:37 00:30:14
381 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:32:34
382 552 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:30:14
383 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:39 00:28:26
384 1193 WOLDAN KAMILA Gidle NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 K20 00:27:40 00:29:17
385 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:30:10
386 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:29:18
387 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:30:23
388 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:30:15
389 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:47 00:29:25
390 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:30:18
391 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:46
392 195 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:30:18
393 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:29:26
394 582 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:28:47
395 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:55 00:29:33
396 520 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
397 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:41
398 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:40
399 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:01 00:29:37
400 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:05 00:30:37
401 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:06 00:30:43
402 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:29:51
403 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:28:14 00:30:44
404 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:18 00:29:17
405 524 BENDA KAROLINA Komorów 2000 K16 00:28:20 00:30:54
406 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:59
407 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:20 00:30:49
408 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:20 00:29:51
409 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:49
410 515 DOBROWOLSKA MARTA Komorów MYKK 1972 K40 00:28:21 00:30:55
411 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:00
412 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:28:22 00:30:02
413 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:28:25 00:30:09
414 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:30:09
415 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:31:05
416 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:20
417 1407 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:30:10
418 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:36 00:30:17
419 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:37 00:31:18
420 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:05
421 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:19
422 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:31:05
423 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:29:34
424 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:28:42 00:31:15
425 591 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:30:33
426 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:30:22
427 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:31:21
428 433 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1986 M30 00:28:51 00:29:48
429 586 KILISZEK DANIEL warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:28:52 00:30:28
430 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:53 00:28:56
431 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:30:32
432 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:30:39
433 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:38
434 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:59 00:30:35
435 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:31:28
436 257 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:29:04 00:31:32
437 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:34
438 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:30:06
439 261 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:29:10 00:31:52
440 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:48
441 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:20 00:32:01
442 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:30:59
443 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:29:28 00:32:25
444 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:32:00
445 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:32:24
446 1300 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:09
447 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:32:15
448 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:32:22
449 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:22
450 32 KALINOWSKA ZOFIA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:29:37 00:30:27
451 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:32:19
452 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:32:13
453 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:32:12
454 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:29:43 00:32:25
455 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:49 00:31:32
456 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:38
457 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:59 00:31:41
458 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:32:34
459 1124 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:31:44
460 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
461 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
462 1429 CZAJA-LINCZEWSKI LUIZA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:16 00:31:56
463 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:30:17 00:32:49
464 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:32:57
465 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:22 00:33:12
466 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:31:19
467 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:30:23 00:33:05
468 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:33:05
469 51 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:30:24 00:32:51
470 561 ORŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:24 00:31:14
471 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:30:25 00:33:00
472 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:30:26 00:33:01
473 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki 1978 K40 00:30:28 00:33:10
474 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:33:04
475 1142 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K50 00:30:34 00:33:18
476 1220 PADZIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:34 00:33:07
477 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:16
478 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:33:10
479 1077 DANIŁOWICZ CEZARY Warszawa 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:23
480 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:30:41 00:33:09
481 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:41 00:33:33
482 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:33:16
483 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:33:35
484 1060 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:49 00:33:15
485 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:50 00:33:34
486 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:30:59 00:32:38
487 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:31:04 00:32:46
488 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:54
489 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:09 00:32:05
490 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:12 00:33:52
491 598 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGOSIA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:12 00:33:57
492 1153 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:33:46
493 532 WIŚNIEWICZ IGA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:19 00:33:55
494 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:21 00:34:02
495 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:23 00:33:55
496 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:33:53
497 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:31:38 00:34:19
498 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:39 00:32:34
499 296 DRUŻDŻ MACIEJ Piastów RUN-LOG.COM 1992 M20 00:31:40 00:34:09
500 110 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:40 00:34:18
501 557 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:34:38
502 183 BOGUSZ ANITA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1968 K50 00:31:50 00:34:29
503 196 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:55 00:34:22
504 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:32:48
505 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:34:26
506 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:09
507 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF zaborów GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:32:06 00:35:02
508 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:32:13 00:32:13
509 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:32:15 00:34:59
510 122 KURPETA ALINA Warszawa BBKTS 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:08
511 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:35:08
512 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:32:23 00:33:59
513 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:26 00:34:02
514 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:35:18
515 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:29 00:36:26
516 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:32:33 00:35:14
517 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:32:37 00:35:20
518 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:41 00:35:25
519 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:44 00:35:13
520 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:32:49 00:35:27
521 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
522 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
523 614 GOLUBIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:32:58 00:35:49
524 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:34:36
525 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:37
526 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:33:00 00:35:52
527 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:35:32
528 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:33:07 00:35:34
529 1250 STRZELECKA MARTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:39
530 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:33:10 00:35:58
531 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:33:10 00:35:59
532 1103 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:12 00:34:54
533 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:13 00:35:54
534 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:14 00:36:02
535 531 CHUDZIK MAGDALENA Wojcieszyn 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:36:09
536 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
537 1094 FABJANOWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:31 00:36:12
538 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
539 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:32 00:36:04
540 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:33:36 00:35:22
541 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:47 00:36:15
542 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:51 00:36:40
543 565 SZANIAWSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:00 00:36:35
544 1442 STRZELKA RAFAŁ Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:34:12 00:36:56
545 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:22 00:37:12
546 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:34:43 00:37:15
547 298 PALKI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:45 00:37:14
548 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:24
549 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:34:50 00:37:40
550 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:09 00:37:49
551 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:35:10 00:37:49
552 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48
553 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:35:26 00:37:03
554 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1981 K30 00:35:31 00:37:23
555 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:36 00:38:27
556 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:28
557 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:42 00:36:36
558 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:46 00:37:23
559 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:38:26
560 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:39 00:39:13
561 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:38:13 00:41:08
562 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:38:35 00:41:40
563 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:54 00:41:47
564 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:58 00:41:30
565 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:36 00:42:34
566 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:40:00 00:42:47
567 1053 DANIŁOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:40:15 00:43:00
568 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:46 00:43:42
569 537 RACHWALD MAGDALENA Nowa Iwiczna 1974 K40 00:41:20 00:44:02
570 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:26 00:44:14
571 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:01 00:44:41
572 188 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
573 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
574 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:43 00:46:37
575 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:45:10 00:48:21
576 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:54 00:51:48
577 612 KĘPIŃSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:49:16 00:52:08
578 1040 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:49:16 00:52:08
579 611 GOLUBIŃSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1962 K50 00:49:17 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni