z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 1126 BARANOW ŁUKASZ Platerów SKLEPNAPIERAJ.PL 1992 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
3 602 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
4 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
5 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
6 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
7 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
8 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
9 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
10 600 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
11 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
12 601 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
13 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
14 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
15 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
16 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
17 1067 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
18 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:48 00:20:58
19 1024 KUNC OLIVER Warszawa WITC 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
20 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
21 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:20
22 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
23 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
24 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
25 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:59
26 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
27 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:06
28 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:23:09 00:24:03
29 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:25:16
30 514 DONCZEW KONRAD Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:24:40
31 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:26:58
32 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:57
33 1254 MATEJAK PATRYK Pasek APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:24:21
34 590
128*
MAGNUSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:59
35 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:32
36 604 WIGŁASZ WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:25:27 00:27:57
37 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:27:11
38 548 DZIECIOL MARCIN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:26:31
39 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:26 00:28:00
40 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:40 00:27:36
41 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:29:10
42 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:30:15
43 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:30:22
44 586 KILISZEK DANIEL warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:28:52 00:30:28
45 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:29:43 00:32:25
46 296 DRUŻDŻ MACIEJ Piastów RUN-LOG.COM 1992 M20 00:31:40 00:34:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni