z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:31 00:17:31
2 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:18 00:18:19
3 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:43 00:18:45
4 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:03 00:19:04
5 603 ŁASOCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:20:14 00:20:20
6 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:21:08
7 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:48 00:20:49
8 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:50 00:20:56
9 1418 BURY MAŁGORZATA Biłgoraj BRAK/PZU SPORT TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:01 00:21:47
10 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:14 00:21:18
11 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:36
12 1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:49 00:22:00
13 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:40
14 331 KRAJEWSKA HANNA Piła 2002 K16 00:21:56 00:21:57
15 397 PALUCH DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K20 00:22:02 00:22:50
16 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
17 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:05
18 1400 NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Kobyłka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:22:22 00:23:09
19 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:22:33
20 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:22:49
21 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:23:16 00:24:07
22 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:06
23 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:17 00:24:12
24 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:19 00:24:12
25 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:24:15
26 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:32 00:24:18
27 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:24:33
28 1207 ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA Golub-Dobrzyń HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:38 00:25:17
29 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:23:39 00:24:38
30 71 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
31 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:07 00:24:53
32 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:24:08 00:24:58
33 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:26:57
34 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:24:14 00:24:25
35 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:08
36 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:24:20 00:25:09
37 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:11
38 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:28 00:25:18
39 522 CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA Józefów 1969 K40 00:24:32 00:25:25
40 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:32 00:25:24
41 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:26:13
42 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:25:28
43 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:42 00:25:42
44 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:45 00:26:18
45 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:27:35
46 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:24:48 00:25:39
47 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:49 00:25:38
48 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:25:40
49 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:28
50 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:06 00:25:13
51 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:27:38
52 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:51
53 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:19 00:26:57
54 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:19 00:28:06
55 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:26:16
56 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:27:10
57 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:27:05
58 1115 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:25:35 00:27:09
59 1380 STANKIEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:25:40 00:26:30
60 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:27:14
61 348 KOMBAROVA OLGA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:25:43 00:26:34
62 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:16
63 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:28:19
64 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:53 00:27:31
65 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:55 00:28:41
66 542 JARECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:25:59 00:28:27
67 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:57
68 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:11 00:27:43
69 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:15 00:28:45
70 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:29:02
71 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:26:17 00:27:57
72 385 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:27:19
73 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:26:19 00:27:18
74 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:30 00:29:05
75 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:31
76 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:28:08
77 588 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:24
78 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:37 00:27:25
79 68 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:37
80 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:26:44 00:29:09
81 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:26:44 00:28:15
82 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:45 00:29:15
83 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:28:28
84 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:28:27
85 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:31:01
86 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:29:31
87 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:27:02 00:29:32
88 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:03 00:28:37
89 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:29:08
90 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:23
91 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:29:10
92 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:30:06
93 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:29:10
94 240 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:29:59
95 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:29:14
96 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:35 00:30:07
97 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:06
98 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:37 00:30:14
99 552 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:30:14
100 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:39 00:28:26
101 1193 WOLDAN KAMILA Gidle NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 K20 00:27:40 00:29:17
102 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:30:10
103 520 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
104 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:06 00:30:43
105 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:28:14 00:30:44
106 524 BENDA KAROLINA Komorów 2000 K16 00:28:20 00:30:54
107 515 DOBROWOLSKA MARTA Komorów MYKK 1972 K40 00:28:21 00:30:55
108 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:28:22 00:30:02
109 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:28:25 00:30:09
110 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:30:09
111 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:31:05
112 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:20
113 1407 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:30:10
114 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:31:05
115 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:28:42 00:31:15
116 591 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:30:33
117 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:31:21
118 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:30:32
119 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:38
120 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:59 00:30:35
121 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:34
122 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:30:06
123 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:20 00:32:01
124 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:30:59
125 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:32:00
126 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:32:24
127 1300 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:09
128 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:22
129 32 KALINOWSKA ZOFIA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:29:37 00:30:27
130 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:32:19
131 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:32:13
132 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:32:12
133 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:38
134 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:59 00:31:41
135 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:32:34
136 1124 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:31:44
137 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
138 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
139 1429 CZAJA-LINCZEWSKI LUIZA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:16 00:31:56
140 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:32:57
141 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:22 00:33:12
142 51 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:30:24 00:32:51
143 561 ORŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:24 00:31:14
144 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki 1978 K40 00:30:28 00:33:10
145 1142 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K50 00:30:34 00:33:18
146 1220 PADZIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:34 00:33:07
147 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:33:10
148 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:30:41 00:33:33
149 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:33:16
150 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:50 00:33:34
151 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:31:04 00:32:46
152 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:54
153 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:09 00:32:05
154 598 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGOSIA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:12 00:33:57
155 1153 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:33:46
156 532 WIŚNIEWICZ IGA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:19 00:33:55
157 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:21 00:34:02
158 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:23 00:33:55
159 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:33:53
160 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:39 00:32:34
161 110 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:40 00:34:18
162 557 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:34:38
163 183 BOGUSZ ANITA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1968 K50 00:31:50 00:34:29
164 196 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:55 00:34:22
165 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:32:48
166 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:34:26
167 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:32:13 00:32:13
168 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:32:15 00:34:59
169 122 KURPETA ALINA Warszawa BBKTS 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:08
170 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:35:08
171 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:32:33 00:35:14
172 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:32:37 00:35:20
173 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:44 00:35:13
174 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
175 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
176 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:34:36
177 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:37
178 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:33:00 00:35:52
179 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:35:32
180 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:33:07 00:35:34
181 1250 STRZELECKA MARTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:39
182 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:33:10 00:35:58
183 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:33:10 00:35:59
184 1103 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:12 00:34:54
185 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:13 00:35:54
186 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:14 00:36:02
187 531 CHUDZIK MAGDALENA Wojcieszyn 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:36:09
188 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:32 00:36:04
189 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:33:36 00:35:22
190 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:47 00:36:15
191 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:51 00:36:40
192 565 SZANIAWSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:00 00:36:35
193 298 PALKI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:45 00:37:14
194 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:24
195 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:09 00:37:49
196 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:35:26 00:37:03
197 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1981 K30 00:35:31 00:37:23
198 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:35:36 00:38:27
199 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:28
200 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:35:42 00:36:36
201 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:46 00:37:23
202 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:38:26
203 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:39 00:39:13
204 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:38:35 00:41:40
205 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:54 00:41:47
206 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:58 00:41:30
207 1053 DANIŁOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:40:15 00:43:00
208 537 RACHWALD MAGDALENA Nowa Iwiczna 1974 K40 00:41:20 00:44:02
209 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:26 00:44:14
210 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:01 00:44:41
211 188 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
212 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
213 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:43 00:46:37
214 41 KRAJNIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:45:10 00:48:21
215 1040 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:49:16 00:52:08
216 611 GOLUBIŃSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1962 K50 00:49:17 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni