z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
3 1126 BARANOW ŁUKASZ Platerów SKLEPNAPIERAJ.PL 1992 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
4 602 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
5 585 ILIEV MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 2000 M16 00:16:41 00:16:42
6 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:47 00:16:48
7 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
8 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
9 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
10 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
11 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
12 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
13 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:55 00:17:56
14 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
15 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
16 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
17 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
18 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:14 00:18:18
19 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
20 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
21 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
22 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
23 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
24 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
25 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:51
26 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
27 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
28 593 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
29 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
30 1346 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
31 104 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
32 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
33 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
34 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
35 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
36 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
37 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
38 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
39 600 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:41 00:19:42
40 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:41 00:19:43
41 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
42 601 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
43 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
44 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
45 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:19:52 00:19:55
46 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
47 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:58 00:20:04
48 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
49 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:00
50 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
51 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
52 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:55
53 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:05 00:20:09
54 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
55 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
56 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
57 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:13 00:20:16
58 1397 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
59 571 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
60 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
61 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
62 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
63 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
64 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
65 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
66 1302 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:39
67 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
68 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
69 1067 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
70 90 SAŁEK MATEUSZ Radom ADDIAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:48 00:20:58
71 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
72 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
73 1024 KUNC OLIVER Warszawa WITC 1991 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
74 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
75 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
76 589
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:52
77 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
78 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
79 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:09 00:21:34
80 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
81 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:56
82 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:22:08
83 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
84 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:22:07
85 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
86 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:12
87 609 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
88 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:22:20
89 597 ZGAIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
90 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
91 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:37
92 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
93 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
94 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:22:30
95 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
96 608 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
97 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:22:31
98 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
99 500 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M50 00:21:45 00:22:36
100 487 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
101 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:43
102 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:43
103 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
104 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
105 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:46
106 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:35
107 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:11
108 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:53
109 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:51
110 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:00
111 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:57
112 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:11 00:22:57
113 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:23:05
114 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:22:14 00:22:59
115 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:59
116 607
418*
MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
117 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:23:10
118 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:16 00:23:05
119 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
120 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
121 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:58
122 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
123 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:29 00:24:55
124 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:22:33 00:23:22
125 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:22
126 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:37 00:23:23
127 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:29
128 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:25:14
129 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
130 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:27
131 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:23:26
132 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
133 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:50 00:23:50
134 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:41
135 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
136 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
137 24 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:06
138 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
139 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:48
140 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:52
141 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:06 00:24:01
142 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:23:56
143 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:24:45
144 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:06
145 209 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY- Z PASJI DO ŻYCIA 1991 M20 00:23:09 00:24:03
146 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:09
147 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:16 00:24:04
148 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:14
149 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:25
150 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:24:12
151 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:24:11
152 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:24:22
153 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:24:10
154 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:18
155 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
156 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
157 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:27:22
158 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
159 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:25:16
160 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
161 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:35
162 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
163 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:24:47
164 514 DONCZEW KONRAD Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:49 00:24:40
165 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:24:01
166 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:25:32
167 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:24:37
168 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
169 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:50
170 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:43
171 587
457*
ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
172 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:46
173 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:59 00:24:56
174 1362 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa E-POINT SA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:32
175 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
176 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
177 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:24:02 00:25:00
178 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:59
179 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:26:58
180 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
181 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:57
182 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:26:57
183 518 SZPYT JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
184 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:45
185 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:22
186 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:49
187 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:51
188 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:08
189 1254 MATEJAK PATRYK Pasek APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:24:21
190 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:21 00:25:53
191 562 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
192 590
128*
MAGNUSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:25:59
193 1415 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:24:26 00:25:24
194 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:18
195 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:25:20
196 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:31 00:25:30
197 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:30
198 1424 MIKUSEK PAWEŁ Warszawa FORUM ENERGII 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:25:36
199 610 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa WAWER 1966 M50 00:24:36 00:27:02
200 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:14
201 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:42 00:25:32
202 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:34
203 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:25:36
204 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
205 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:25:51
206 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:53 00:27:24
207 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:30:03
208 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:03
209 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:26:52
210 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:26:00
211 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:27:46
212 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:55
213 151 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:16
214 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:37
215 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:25:22 00:26:18
216 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:26:56
217 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:24 00:26:17
218 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
219 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:26:23
220 604 WIGŁASZ WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:25:27 00:27:57
221 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:27:04
222 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:28 00:26:21
223 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:27:11
224 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:05
225 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:25:31 00:27:08
226 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:28:17
227 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:28:09
228 1177 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:36 00:28:22
229 548 DZIECIOL MARCIN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:26:31
230 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:27:19
231 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:11
232 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:27:16
233 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:27:24
234 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:26:36
235 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
236 535 BUDEK MACIEJ Warszawa WTM 2001 M16 00:25:50 00:26:50
237 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:33
238 1154 JANOWICZ JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:27:36
239 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:27:31
240 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:28:40
241 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:58
242 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:27:41
243 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
244 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:27:40
245 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:27:06
246 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:27:50
247 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:27:55
248 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:27:52
249 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:14
250 1112 SKOWROŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:24 00:28:04
251 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:28:01
252 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:26 00:28:00
253 605 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:19
254 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:28:55
255 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:28:01
256 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:28:06
257 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:28:05
258 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:26
259 1134 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:40 00:27:36
260 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:28:13
261 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:19
262 545 RULAK JERZY WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:29:13
263 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:26:46 00:29:25
264 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:28:24
265 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:58 00:29:28
266 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:26:59 00:27:04
267 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:29:29
268 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:29:28
269 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:00 00:28:32
270 581 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:27:09
271 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:09
272 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:28:49
273 1009 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:13 00:29:44
274 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:27:20 00:29:45
275 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:29:04
276 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:21 00:29:00
277 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:01
278 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:01
279 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:06
280 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:29:11
281 613 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:11
282 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:29:10
283 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:32:34
284 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:29:18
285 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:30:23
286 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:27:46 00:30:15
287 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:47 00:29:25
288 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:30:18
289 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:46
290 195 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:30:18
291 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:29:26
292 582 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:28:47
293 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:55 00:29:33
294 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:41
295 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:40
296 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:01 00:29:37
297 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:05 00:30:37
298 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:29:51
299 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:18 00:29:17
300 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:59
301 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:20 00:30:49
302 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:20 00:29:51
303 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:49
304 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:00
305 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:36 00:30:17
306 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:37 00:31:18
307 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:05
308 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:19
309 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:29:34
310 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:30:22
311 433 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1986 M30 00:28:51 00:29:48
312 586 KILISZEK DANIEL warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:28:52 00:30:28
313 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:53 00:28:56
314 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:30:39
315 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:31:28
316 257 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:29:04 00:31:32
317 261 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:29:10 00:31:52
318 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:48
319 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:29:28 00:32:25
320 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:32:15
321 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:32:22
322 1268 WOŹNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:29:43 00:32:25
323 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:49 00:31:32
324 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:17 00:32:49
325 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:31:19
326 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:30:23 00:33:05
327 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:33:05
328 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:30:25 00:33:00
329 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:30:26 00:33:01
330 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:33:04
331 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:16
332 1077 DANIŁOWICZ CEZARY Warszawa 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:23
333 1068 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:30:41 00:33:09
334 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:33:35
335 1060 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:49 00:33:15
336 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:30:59 00:32:38
337 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:12 00:33:52
338 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:31:38 00:34:19
339 296 DRUŻDŻ MACIEJ Piastów RUN-LOG.COM 1992 M20 00:31:40 00:34:09
340 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:09
341 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:32:06 00:35:02
342 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:32:23 00:33:59
343 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:26 00:34:02
344 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:35:18
345 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:29 00:36:26
346 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:41 00:35:25
347 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:32:49 00:35:27
348 614 GOLUBIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:32:58 00:35:49
349 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
350 1094 FABJANOWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:31 00:36:12
351 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
352 1442 STRZELKA RAFAŁ Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:34:12 00:36:56
353 173 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:22 00:37:12
354 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:34:43 00:37:15
355 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:34:50 00:37:40
356 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:35:10 00:37:49
357 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48
358 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:38:13 00:41:08
359 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:36 00:42:34
360 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:40:00 00:42:47
361 1027 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:46 00:43:42
362 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:54 00:51:48
363 612 KĘPIŃSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:49:16 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni