z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:17:31 00:17:31
2 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:18 00:18:19
3 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:43 00:18:45
4 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:03 00:19:04
5 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:47 00:21:08
6 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:20:48 00:20:49
7 1418 BURY MAŁGORZATA Biłgoraj BRAK/PZU SPORT TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:01 00:21:47
8 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
9 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:05
10 1400 NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Kobyłka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:22:22 00:23:09
11 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:22:49
12 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:23:16 00:24:07
13 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:06
14 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:17 00:24:12
15 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:24:15
16 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:32 00:24:18
17 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:34 00:24:33
18 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:23:39 00:24:38
19 71 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
20 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:08
21 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:20 00:25:11
22 1307 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:28 00:25:18
23 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:26:13
24 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:25:28
25 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:27:35
26 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:06 00:25:13
27 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:10 00:27:38
28 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:51
29 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:19 00:26:57
30 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:19 00:28:06
31 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:26:16
32 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:27:10
33 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:27:05
34 1390 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:27:14
35 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:16
36 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:25:49 00:28:19
37 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:25:55 00:28:41
38 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:26:57
39 1366 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:16 00:29:02
40 385 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:27:19
41 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:26:19 00:27:18
42 588 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:24
43 68 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:27:37
44 554 MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:45 00:29:15
45 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:28:28
46 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:28:27
47 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:54 00:31:01
48 326 CHRZANOWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:01 00:29:31
49 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:27:02 00:29:32
50 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:30:06
51 240 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:34 00:29:59
52 552 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:30:14
53 520 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
54 1407 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:30:10
55 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:31:05
56 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:28:42 00:31:15
57 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:31:21
58 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:59 00:30:38
59 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:31:34
60 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:30:06
61 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:30:59
62 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:32:24
63 1054 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:32:22
64 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:32:19
65 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:31:38
66 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:02 00:32:34
67 1124 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:31:44
68 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
69 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:30:04 00:32:53
70 1220 PADZIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:34 00:33:07
71 112 CHMIELEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:30:39 00:33:10
72 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:33:16
73 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:50 00:33:34
74 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:54
75 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:09 00:32:05
76 1153 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:33:46
77 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:26 00:33:53
78 557 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:34:38
79 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:32:48
80 122 KURPETA ALINA Warszawa BBKTS 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:35:08
81 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:35:08
82 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:44 00:35:13
83 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
84 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:55 00:35:22
85 541 WIĄCEK IZABELA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:34:36
86 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:37
87 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:33:07 00:35:34
88 1250 STRZELECKA MARTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:35:39
89 1103 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:12 00:34:54
90 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:14 00:36:02
91 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:33:36 00:35:22
92 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:47 00:36:15
93 565 SZANIAWSKA URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:00 00:36:35
94 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:34:49 00:37:24
95 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1981 K30 00:35:31 00:37:23
96 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:35:36 00:38:27
97 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:28
98 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:46 00:37:23
99 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:38:35 00:41:40
100 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:38:54 00:41:47
101 1053 DANIŁOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:40:15 00:43:00
102 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:26 00:44:14
103 1040 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:49:16 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni