z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
2 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:55 00:17:56
3 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
4 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:44 00:18:51
5 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
6 1346 BASIS MARCIN Milanówek BIEGAM NATURALNIE 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
7 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
8 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
9 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
10 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:00
11 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:05 00:20:55
12 354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA MYKK 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:20:11
13 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
14 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
15 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
16 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
17 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
18 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:21:09 00:21:34
19 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:22:45
20 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
21 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:22:07
22 211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
23 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
24 608 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:47
25 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:22:31
26 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:21:59
27 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:22:46
28 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:57
29 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:23:05
30 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:14 00:22:59
31 607
418*
MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:14 00:22:21
32 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
33 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:23:22
34 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:25:14
35 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:27
36 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:22:39 00:23:26
37 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
38 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:06 00:24:01
39 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:06
40 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:16 00:24:04
41 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:25
42 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:24:22
43 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:24:18
44 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
45 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:16
46 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:50 00:24:37
47 1379 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:26:57
48 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:22
49 1132 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:49
50 304 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TECHNICOLOR 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:26:08
51 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:25:18
52 1424 MIKUSEK PAWEŁ Warszawa FORUM ENERGII 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:25:36
53 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:34
54 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:25:36
55 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:25:51
56 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:25:03
57 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:26:00
58 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:01 00:27:46
59 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:02 00:25:55
60 151 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:16
61 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:26:56
62 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:24 00:26:17
63 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:26:23
64 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:27:04
65 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:28:09
66 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:27:19
67 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:33
68 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:27:31
69 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:25:59 00:26:58
70 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
71 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:27:52
72 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:25 00:28:01
73 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:29 00:28:01
74 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:30 00:28:06
75 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:28:05
76 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:27:26
77 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:41 00:28:19
78 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:58 00:29:28
79 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:59 00:29:29
80 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:59 00:29:28
81 581 PIECZARKA DARIUSZ Olsztyn 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:27:09
82 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:08 00:28:49
83 1353 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:29:04
84 1389 RABIEJ WOJCIECH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:21 00:29:00
85 91 SIKORSKI RADOSŁAW Ząbki 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:29:11
86 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:47 00:29:25
87 195 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:51 00:30:18
88 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:29:26
89 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:29:41
90 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:40
91 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:18 00:29:17
92 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:59
93 323 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:20 00:29:51
94 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:49
95 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:00
96 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:28:39 00:29:34
97 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:31:48
98 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:30:23 00:33:05
99 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:30:25 00:33:00
100 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:30:26 00:33:01
101 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:16
102 1077 DANIŁOWICZ CEZARY Warszawa 1978 M40 00:30:39 00:33:23
103 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:33:35
104 425 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:30:59 00:32:38
105 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:12 00:33:52
106 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:26 00:34:02
107 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:35:18
108 1094 FABJANOWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1974 M40 00:33:31 00:36:12
109 191 SIEMIENIUCH ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:34:50 00:37:40
110 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:35:10 00:37:49
111 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:54 00:51:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni