z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:16 00:17:16
3 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
4 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
5 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
6 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
7 381 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
8 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:18:14 00:18:18
9 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
10 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
11 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
12 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
13 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
14 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
15 593 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
16 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
17 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
18 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
19 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
20 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
21 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
22 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
23 1381 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka GRUPA PANA TOLKA / #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
24 1127 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
25 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
26 571 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
27 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
28 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
29 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
30 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
31 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
32 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
33 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
34 589
395*
JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:52
35 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:55
36 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:22:56
37 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:22:08
38 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:12
39 609 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
40 597 ZGAIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
41 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
42 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:37
43 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
44 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:41 00:22:30
45 321 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo SALOMON URSUS OUTLET 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
46 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
47 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:43
48 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:35
49 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:22:11
50 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:53
51 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:22:51
52 1391 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:23:00
53 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:15 00:23:10
54 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:22:16 00:23:05
55 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
56 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:23:58
57 504 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:29
58 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:26
59 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:23:41
60 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
61 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:06
62 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:23:46
63 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:48
64 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:23:52
65 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:23:56
66 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:24:45
67 1208 STACHULA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:09
68 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:18 00:24:14
69 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:24:12
70 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:24:11
71 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:23 00:24:10
72 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:27:22
73 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
74 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:25:13
75 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:35
76 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
77 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:24:47
78 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:24:01
79 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:50 00:25:32
80 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:25:32
81 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:24:50
82 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:43
83 587
457*
ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
84 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:46
85 1362 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa E-POINT SA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:32
86 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
87 313 KWIETNIEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:25:39
88 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:07 00:24:59
89 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
90 518 SZPYT JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
91 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:45
92 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:51
93 562 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
94 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:31 00:25:30
95 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:24:33 00:25:30
96 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:26:14
97 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:47
98 1180 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:30:03
99 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:26:52
100 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:37
101 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:24
102 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:05
103 1332 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 M30 00:25:34 00:28:17
104 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:11
105 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:43 00:27:16
106 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:48 00:26:36
107 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
108 1154 JANOWICZ JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:27:36
109 411 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:28:40
110 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:01 00:27:41
111 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:27:40
112 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:27:06
113 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:14 00:27:50
114 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:26:15 00:27:55
115 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:14
116 1112 SKOWROŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:24 00:28:04
117 605 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA RUNNERS CLUB ENTER AIR 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:19
118 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:28:55
119 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:40 00:28:13
120 545 RULAK JERZY WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:29:13
121 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:28:24
122 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:00 00:28:32
123 1283 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:09
124 1166 BINKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:29:01
125 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:29:01
126 42 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:06
127 613 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:11
128 1045 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa EDI BIEGA 1988 M30 00:27:37 00:32:34
129 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:41 00:29:18
130 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:30:23
131 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:30:18
132 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:46
133 582 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:28:47
134 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:27:55 00:29:33
135 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:29:51
136 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:36 00:30:17
137 592 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:28:38 00:31:05
138 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:30:19
139 433 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa TRAINING LAB 1986 M30 00:28:51 00:29:48
140 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:30:39
141 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:31:28
142 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:29:28 00:32:25
143 327 CHRZANOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:32:15
144 1171 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:34 00:32:22
145 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:31:19
146 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M30 00:30:23 00:33:05
147 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:31 00:33:04
148 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:32:03 00:32:09
149 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:32:06 00:35:02
150 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:32:23 00:33:59
151 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:41 00:35:25
152 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1988 M30 00:32:49 00:35:27
153 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
154 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:33:31 00:36:12
155 1442 STRZELKA RAFAŁ Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:34:12 00:36:56
156 1370 WOJTYŁA BARTOSZ Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:35:11 00:37:48
157 216 HOŁDYS TYTUS Falenty Nowe 1987 M30 00:40:00 00:42:47
158 612 KĘPIŃSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:49:16 00:52:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni