z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

10.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:50 00:20:56
2 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:36
3 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:40
4 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:22:33
5 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:19 00:24:12
6 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:07 00:24:53
7 1090 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:24:20 00:25:09
8 522 CHMIELEWSKA MAGDALENA Józefów 1969 K40 00:24:32 00:25:25
9 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:32 00:25:24
10 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:42 00:25:42
11 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:25:40
12 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:24:55 00:26:28
13 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:53 00:27:31
14 542 JARECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:25:59 00:28:27
15 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:15 00:28:45
16 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:32 00:27:31
17 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:28:08
18 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:21 00:29:08
19 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:27:27 00:28:23
20 92 SIKORSKA RENATA Ząbki 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:29:10
21 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:29:14
22 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:35 00:30:07
23 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:27:36 00:30:06
24 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:37 00:30:14
25 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:39 00:28:26
26 231 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1973 K40 00:27:40 00:30:10
27 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:06 00:30:43
28 515 DOBROWOLSKA MARTA Komorów MYKK 1972 K40 00:28:21 00:30:55
29 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:28:22 00:30:02
30 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:28:28 00:30:09
31 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:31:05
32 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:20
33 591 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:28:44 00:30:33
34 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:30:32
35 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:28:59 00:30:35
36 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:32:00
37 1300 HAKENBERG DOROTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:31:09
38 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:32:13
39 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:43 00:32:12
40 1429 CZAJA-LINCZEWSKI LUIZA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:16 00:31:56
41 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki 1978 K40 00:30:28 00:33:10
42 598 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGOSIA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:12 00:33:57
43 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:31:23 00:33:55
44 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:31:39 00:32:34
45 110 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:40 00:34:18
46 196 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:55 00:34:22
47 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:58 00:34:26
48 1291 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:32:13 00:32:13
49 1184 KOPCZYŃSKA JUDYTA Marki 1978 K40 00:32:15 00:34:59
50 1179 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:32:33 00:35:14
51 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:33:13 00:35:54
52 531 CHUDZIK MAGDALENA Wojcieszyn 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:36:09
53 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:51 00:36:40
54 298 PALKI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:45 00:37:14
55 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:09 00:37:49
56 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:35:48 00:38:26
57 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:39 00:39:13
58 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:58 00:41:30
59 537 RACHWALD MAGDALENA Nowa Iwiczna 1974 K40 00:41:20 00:44:02
60 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:01 00:44:41
61 188 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
62 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:42:29 00:45:09
63 1028 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:43 00:46:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni