z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1458 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1992 M20 00:14:48 00:14:49
2 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:14:54 00:14:55
3 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
4 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
5 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
6 1518 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1983 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
7 1521 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
10 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
11 1511 GAŁASIEWICZ JAKUB Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1995 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
12 1552 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:12 00:17:14
13 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
14 1517 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
15 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
16 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
17 1378 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
18 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
19 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
20 1390 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
21 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
22 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
23 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
24 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
25 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
26 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
27 903 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
28 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
29 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
30 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
31 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
32 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:26 00:18:29
33 1466 DETTLAFF MARIUSZ Wilcza Góra ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
34 1454 KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
35 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:31
36 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
37 1526 SNARSKI BOGDAN Warszawa ALBATROSY 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
38 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
39 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
40 1429 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:44
41 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
42 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
43 1386 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
44 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
45 1501 KOROL KRZYSZTOF warszawa 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
46 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
47 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
48 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:04
49 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
50 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
51 1543 CZYŻOWICZ MIROSŁAW Jasło KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:19:31
52 69 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:04 00:19:59
53 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
54 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
55 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
56 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
57 688 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
58 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:19:15 00:19:17
59 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
60 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
61 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
62 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
63 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:19:18 00:19:19
64 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:24
65 1489 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
66 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
67 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
68 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:19:26 00:19:29
69 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
70 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
71 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
72 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
73 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:32 00:19:46
74 1403 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
75 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
76 1415 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
77 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
78 974 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
79 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
80 1546 KASEJA JAN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:53
81 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:45 00:19:47
82 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:45 00:19:50
83 1534 CICHOCKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:52
84 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
85 1530 SZKOPAŃSKI KUBA Warszawa AZS UW 1996 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
86 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:20:45
87 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
88 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:52 00:19:59
89 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:53 00:19:55
90 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:55 00:20:04
91 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:09
92 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
93 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:20:08 00:20:14
94 1495 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:10 00:20:12
95 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
96 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
97 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
98 1430 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:29
99 1437 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE :-) 1976 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
100 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:20:18 00:20:27
101 1537
1334*
KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:22:19
102 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
103 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
104 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:20:25 00:21:19
105 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:26 00:20:28
106 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
107 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
108 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
109 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
110 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:21:28
111 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:46
112 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
113 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
114 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
115 1508 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
116 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:50
117 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:20:45 00:21:40
118 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
119 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:20:48 00:20:51
120 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
121 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:49
122 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
123 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
124 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
125 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
126 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
127 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:15 00:21:21
128 1535 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
129 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:22:13
130 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:18 00:21:28
131 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
132 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
133 1261 PUDŁO MATEUSZ warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:22:15
134 280 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
135 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:29
136 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:23 00:21:34
137 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:32
138 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
139 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:22:26
140 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
141 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:31 00:21:39
142 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
143 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:23:31
144 1528 FURGO KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:22:29
145 1122 WRONKA ARTUR Radzymin POLSKA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:22:31
146 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:22:36
147 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
148 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:21:40 00:21:46
149 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:42 00:21:50
150 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
151 1515 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
152 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:21:46 00:21:53
153 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
154 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY-ROBIMY DOBRO 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:42
155 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
156 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:47 00:21:59
157 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:21:56
158 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
159 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:22:54
160 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:05
161 1509 JAKUBCZAK KONRAD Warszawa DEBEŚCIAK 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:07
162 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
163 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:52
164 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:59 00:22:07
165 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:01 00:22:05
166 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
167 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:22:02 00:22:09
168 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:23:05
169 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:22:05 00:23:00
170 1327 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:25:09
171 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:19
172 1553
1462*
PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
173 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:22:11 00:22:18
174 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
175 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:09
176 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
177 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:25:28
178 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
179 1474 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:15
180 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:20 00:22:25
181 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:22:21 00:22:21
182 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
183 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
184 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:22
185 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:22:24 00:23:24
186 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:28 00:25:41
187 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:23:24
188 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
189 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:23:27
190 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:39
191 1414 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:23:38
192 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
193 1096 STRYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Ciechanów KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
194 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:34
195 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:22:38 00:22:41
196 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:41
197 1004 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:22:40 00:23:35
198 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
199 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
200 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:24:52
201 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:52
202 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:23:50
203 1547 BIS PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:25:53
204 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:24:48
205 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:22:51 00:23:46
206 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:23:44
207 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:23:45
208 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:56
209 1541 KAPLIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:54
210 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:02
211 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:08
212 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:19
213 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:24:03
214 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
215 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:11
216 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:26:17
217 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
218 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:26:16
219 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:24:10
220 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:11
221 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
222 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:16 00:24:22
223 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:21 00:24:17
224 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:16
225 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
226 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:24 00:24:23
227 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:25 00:25:26
228 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:24:23
229 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:26
230 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:24:22
231 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
232 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:30 00:23:38
233 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:25:30
234 1510 ZARZYCKA KLAUDIA wołomin 1988 1988 K20 00:23:32 00:25:29
235 792 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:23:36 00:23:42
236 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:25:32
237 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:37 00:24:33
238 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
239 1272 NOWAK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:24:35
240 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:39 00:24:38
241 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:24:36
242 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:44 00:29:48
243 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:24:42
244 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:46
245 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:44
246 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:41
247 1467 PIETERCZYK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:57
248 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:49 00:24:51
249 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:49
250 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:23:50 00:24:49
251 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:45
252 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:48
253 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:52
254 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:23:52 00:23:59
255 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:25:52
256 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:58
257 1484 PLUTECKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 2000 M16 00:23:54 00:23:54
258 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K20 00:23:54 00:25:57
259 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:57 00:24:55
260 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:25:54
261 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:26:14
262 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:58 00:25:55
263 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:58
264 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:24:00 00:25:02
265 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:26:07
266 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:27:13
267 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:25:02
268 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:04 00:25:14
269 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:26:06
270 1432 LEONIEC PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:17
271 1355 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K30 00:24:07 00:26:09
272 1498 SZYMCZUK EMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:25:15
273 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:24:12 00:26:09
274 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:11
275 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:21
276 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:15 00:25:09
277 855 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K40 00:24:19 00:25:15
278 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:26:20
279 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:25:13
280 1487 SKIERSKI ŁUKASZ Józefosław ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:27:24
281 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:21 00:26:19
282 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:23 00:25:22
283 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:22
284 1544 KIELISZCZYK ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:27 00:24:35
285 632 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:25:25
286 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:30 00:26:29
287 1502 JAKUBCZAK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:26:41
288 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:25:43
289 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:33
290 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:41
291 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:39
292 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno BUTALIONY 1990 K20 00:24:42 00:26:38
293 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:24:44 00:26:42
294 1540 MROZOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:45 00:25:48
295 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:46 00:26:51
296 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:26:49
297 926 JAGACKI MARIUSZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:47
298 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
299 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:50 00:25:52
300 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:28:00
301 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:48
302 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:25:50
303 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:26:54
304 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:26:53
305 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:53
306 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:24:54 00:25:56
307 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:56 00:26:55
308 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:26:01
309 1523 WODZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:08
310 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:01 00:25:56
311 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:02 00:27:00
312 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:27:08
313 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:08 00:31:55
314 1493 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA/WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:10
315 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:25:17
316 424 SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa WATAHA 1992 K20 00:25:11 00:27:12
317 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:28:45
318 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:25:13 00:27:17
319 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:14 00:27:10
320 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:25:20
321 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:16 00:26:11
322 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:25:16 00:27:19
323 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:16 00:26:10
324 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:34
325 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:26:18
326 85 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:26:32
327 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:25:20 00:26:16
328 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:25:20 00:26:32
329 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:25:33
330 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:25:21 00:27:20
331 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:27:18
332 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:25
333 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:27:22
334 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:29
335 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:25:25 00:28:27
336 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:27 00:26:25
337 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:25
338 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:27 00:26:35
339 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:27:31
340 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:27:36
341 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:26:34
342 1551 ZIEMAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:32
343 1408 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:37
344 499 STAROSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa SPIĘTE POŚLADKI 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:28:48
345 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:28:47
346 1472 PODGÓRZAK PAULINA Repki 1992 K20 00:25:41 00:27:41
347 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:42 00:27:40
348 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:41
349 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:43 00:28:45
350 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:42
351 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:43
352 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:25:46 00:28:48
353 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:26:42
354 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:25:48 00:27:48
355 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:28:53
356 762 SZWED NATALIA Piaseczno 1998 K16 00:25:48 00:27:44
357 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:28:57
358 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
359 1470 DUBIŃSKI PIOTR Skarżysko 1991 M20 00:25:51 00:28:55
360 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:29:08
361 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:52 00:29:08
362 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:26:51
363 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:25:52 00:26:53
364 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:25:53 00:29:04
365 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:28:02
366 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:27:53
367 1444 GARSTKA MARCIN warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:05
368 1503 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:13
369 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:28:00
370 1512 ORŁOWSKI DANIEL Debrzno BESTWHISKYMARKET.COM 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:05
371 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:28:12
372 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:28:07
373 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:09 00:27:09
374 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
375 767 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:27:18
376 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:28:09
377 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:27:16
378 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:14 00:28:12
379 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze AZS AWF KROSNO 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:28:11
380 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:27:14
381 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:17
382 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:28:24
383 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:26:20 00:27:28
384 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:24
385 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:28:28
386 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:32 00:27:31
387 1209 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:28:28
388 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:28:35
389 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:27:39
390 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:28
391 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:39 00:27:41
392 1382 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:45
393 1548
1141*
JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:26:41 00:29:48
394 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:29:44
395 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:42 00:27:39
396 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:26:42 00:28:45
397 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:51
398 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:28:43
399 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:29:49
400 1385 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:46
401 1196 SADOWSKA MARTA Warszawa CASUAL TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:28:48
402 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:26:44 00:29:48
403 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:27:49
404 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:28:46
405 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:28:49
406 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:49 00:28:50
407 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:29:54
408 1480 CHOMICZ KAROL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:01
409 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:28:02
410 1343 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:29:05
411 1494 PANADERO CARLOS Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:29:06
412 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:57 00:29:00
413 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:27:59
414 1492 KROL NINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:28:58
415 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:07
416 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:02 00:29:07
417 1520 SZYCZKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:12
418 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:27:07 00:28:07
419 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:08 00:28:08
420 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:29:04
421 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
422 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:11 00:28:11
423 1040 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:29:18
424 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:27:23
425 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:30:23
426 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:17 00:29:21
427 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:17 00:29:18
428 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:29:22
429 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:19
430 1099 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:29:25
431 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:24
432 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:29:33
433 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:31
434 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:27 00:30:55
435 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:27:39
436 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:29:40
437 1513 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:27:34 00:29:39
438 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:30:40
439 1531 GAJDEROWICZ TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:28:43
440 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:44
441 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:43 00:29:47
442 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:48 00:29:53
443 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:27:51 00:28:53
444 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:27:58 00:29:55
445 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:30:09
446 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:27:59 00:30:11
447 432 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:33:36
448 1490 DULSKI KAMIL Warszawa RICKARD 1993 M20 00:28:01 00:31:05
449 1481 MADEJ MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:14
450 1031 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:28:07 00:31:15
451 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:28:10 00:31:21
452 171 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:30:32
453 1174 KASEJA ŁUCJA WARSZAWA KB ERGO 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:30:26
454 56 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:30:18
455 1377 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:21 00:30:17
456 1436 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:22 00:31:25
457 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:30:26
458 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:22 00:29:27
459 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:30:38
460 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:30:33
461 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:31:55
462 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:29:42
463 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:30:48
464 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:28:55 00:29:05
465 23 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa BIEGAM Z MĘŻEM 1978 K30 00:28:58 00:32:10
466 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:31:01
467 1539 RAK MARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:58 00:32:04
468 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:32:09
469 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:32:07
470 720 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa POLSKA BEIEGA / TRIWAWA 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:32:10
471 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:31:08
472 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:30:08
473 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:31:17
474 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:31:23
475 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:22 00:29:25
476 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:29:22 00:29:25
477 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:30:24
478 873 GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:30 00:30:37
479 546 GRZEBALSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:31 00:31:32
480 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:31:33
481 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:40
482 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:34 00:30:32
483 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:30:32
484 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:39 00:30:40
485 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:40 00:31:47
486 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:32:43
487 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:41 00:31:43
488 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:32:52
489 1409 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:32:02
490 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:29:54 00:30:02
491 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:29:57 00:31:58
492 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:00
493 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:09
494 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:06 00:32:13
495 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:07 00:33:11
496 721 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:32:18
497 1516 SZWEDZIK BEATA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:30:14 00:33:26
498 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:33:23
499 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:31:20
500 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:36:04
501 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:32:40
502 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:32:32
503 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:32:37
504 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:31:35
505 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:34 00:33:45
506 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:30:36 00:31:45
507 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:44 00:33:53
508 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:53 00:33:01
509 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:59 00:34:02
510 1186 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:31:02 00:32:00
511 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:07 00:33:04
512 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:08 00:34:12
513 1486 ODOLINSKI MICHAL Konstancin-jeziorna 1988 1988 M20 00:31:18 00:34:22
514 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:31:19 00:32:25
515 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:34:23
516 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:21
517 1506 BAJOREK MARTA Warszawa PARKRUN WARSZAWA URSYNÓW 1981 K30 00:31:33 00:34:53
518 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:31:34 00:35:28
519 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:31:38 00:32:46
520 1500 SWOJAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:40 00:34:44
521 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:31:44 00:33:48
522 1395 BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA Legionowo 1995 K20 00:31:45 00:34:49
523 1550 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:46 00:35:00
524 1549 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:35:01
525 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:48 00:34:54
526 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:53 00:33:54
527 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:33:05
528 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:32:03 00:33:05
529 1533 OKRZESIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:32:08 00:35:22
530 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:13 00:34:16
531 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:32:22 00:33:24
532 1488 BARSZCZ EWELINA Nadarzyn 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:34:25
533 462 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:27 00:35:45
534 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:35:37
535 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:32:31 00:34:39
536 1514 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:33 00:35:47
537 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:33 00:35:46
538 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1 1955 M60 00:32:34 00:33:38
539 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:32:36 00:34:42
540 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:51 00:33:55
541 1504 DĘBOWSKI BARTOSZ Siedlce 1980 M30 00:32:57 00:36:02
542 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:33:05 00:35:15
543 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:33:05 00:35:16
544 1380 WÓJCIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:05 00:36:09
545 1388 RACIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:33:14 00:36:16
546 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:36:22
547 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:33:16 00:36:20
548 1542
1055*
MROZOWSKA HELENA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:16 00:36:24
549 1545 GRZEGOREK JULIA WARSZAWA 1999 K16 00:33:17 00:36:24
550 1387 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:18 00:36:21
551 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:33:21 00:35:23
552 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:35:28
553 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:33:38 00:34:35
554 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:33:38 00:34:33
555 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:33:43 00:35:52
556 1505 DĘBOWSKA KASIA Siedlce 1981 K30 00:33:43 00:36:47
557 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:44 00:36:47
558 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:33:45 00:35:52
559 1525 GLABISZ IZABELA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:53 00:37:00
560 1524 DŁUGOSZ PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:33:54 00:37:00
561 1478 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:34:05 00:37:08
562 1440 WASOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1978 M30 00:34:14 00:37:24
563 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:34:31 00:36:30
564 1555 BONDAR ANIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:41 00:37:50
565 1529 SZPIGIEL GOSIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:37:50
566 1477 TKACZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:34:44 00:35:41
567 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:34:51 00:37:57
568 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:35:21 00:37:20
569 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:38:45
570 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:35:29 00:38:45
571 1411 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza RUNNERS CLUB ENTERAIR 1985 K30 00:35:30 00:38:39
572 1435 ORLICKA ANETTA Jabłonna FUNDACJA KIM 1971 K40 00:35:31 00:38:36
573 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:39 00:37:38
574 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:35:44 00:38:55
575 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:44:59
576 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:52 00:39:04
577 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:35:57 00:37:00
578 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:36:04 00:39:46
579 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:36:51 00:39:58
580 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:37:15 00:40:24
581 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:37:35 00:40:38
582 78 TUBACKA PAULINA Police BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1989 K20 00:37:35 00:40:38
583 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:37:42 00:40:52
584 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:01 00:41:12
585 1312 GRABARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:38:27 00:40:40
586 1532 GANCARSKA-GRABARSKA JULIA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:38:28 00:40:40
587 1449 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:38:49 00:42:02
588 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:39:11 00:42:28
589 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:40:09 00:43:23
590 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:00 00:44:13
591 1455 MERMANN-ROMAŃSKA EWELINA ZĄBKI 1978 K30 00:41:09 00:44:14
592 1538 GRABOWSKI ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M20 00:41:09 00:44:15
593 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:41:29 00:44:39
594 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:47 00:45:02
595 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:15 00:46:27
596 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:18 00:46:30
597 1416 KASZLUGA KATARZYNA baćkowice 1988 K20 00:43:19 00:46:31
598 1464 BEKIEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:43:33 00:46:36
599 1554 ROTUSKA ANETA JULIANÓW 1996 K20 00:43:52 00:47:48
600 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:43:52 00:47:48
601 99 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:46:34 00:49:53
602 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1972 K40 00:46:35 00:49:54
603 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:52:01 00:54:08
604 1365 MIROS MONIKA Zaborów 1995 K20 00:52:01 00:54:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni