z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1458 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1992 M20 00:14:48 00:14:49
2 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:14:54 00:14:55
3 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
4 1521 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
5 1511 GAŁASIEWICZ JAKUB Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1995 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
6 1552 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:12 00:17:14
7 1517 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
8 1378 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
9 903 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
10 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
11 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:31
12 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
13 1429 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:44
14 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:04
15 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
16 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
17 1489 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
18 1546 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:53
19 1530 SZKOPAŃSKI KUBA Warszawa AZS UW 1996 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
20 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:20:45
21 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
22 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
23 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:20:45 00:21:40
24 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
25 1261 PUDŁO MATEUSZ warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:22:15
26 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY-ROBIMY DOBRO 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:42
27 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:22:54
28 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:19
29 1553
1462*
PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
30 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
31 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
32 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:23:45
33 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:37 00:24:33
34 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:58 00:25:55
35 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:58
36 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:25:13
37 1544 KIELISZCZYK ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:27 00:24:35
38 632 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:25:25
39 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:50 00:25:52
40 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:25:17
41 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:25:46 00:28:48
42 1470 DUBIŃSKI PIOTR Skarżysko 1991 M20 00:25:51 00:28:55
43 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:28:07
44 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:27:16
45 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:14 00:28:12
46 1494 PANADERO CARLOS Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:29:06
47 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:27:59
48 1490 DULSKI KAMIL Warszawa RICKARD 1993 M20 00:28:01 00:31:05
49 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:29:54 00:30:02
50 1486 ODOLINSKI MICHAL Konstancin-jeziorna 1988 1988 M20 00:31:18 00:34:22
51 1500 SWOJAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:40 00:34:44
52 1538 GRABOWSKI ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M20 00:41:09 00:44:15
53 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:52:01 00:54:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni