z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
3 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
4 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
5 1501 KOROL KRZYSZTOF warszawa 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
6 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
7 688 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
8 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:24
9 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
10 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
11 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
12 1403 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
13 1415 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
14 974 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
15 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
16 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:55 00:20:04
17 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
18 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
19 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
20 1437 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE :-) 1976 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
21 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
22 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
23 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
24 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:46
25 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
26 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
27 1508 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
28 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:50
29 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:49
30 1535 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
31 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
32 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:31 00:21:39
33 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
34 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:23:31
35 1122 WRONKA ARTUR Radzymin POLSKA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:22:31
36 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:22:36
37 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
38 1327 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:25:09
39 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:09
40 1474 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:15
41 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
42 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:22
43 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
44 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:23:27
45 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:39
46 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:34
47 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:41
48 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
49 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:24:52
50 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:52
51 1547 BIS PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:25:53
52 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:24:48
53 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:23:44
54 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:02
55 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:24:03
56 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
57 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:26:17
58 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:24:10
59 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
60 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:24 00:24:23
61 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:24:22
62 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
63 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
64 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:46
65 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:44
66 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:41
67 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:49
68 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:48
69 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:26:14
70 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:21
71 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:21 00:26:19
72 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:25:43
73 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:33
74 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:26:49
75 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:48
76 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:53
77 1523 WODZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:08
78 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:27:08
79 1493 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA/WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:10
80 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:25:20
81 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:34
82 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:29
83 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:25
84 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:27 00:26:35
85 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:27:36
86 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:43
87 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:28:53
88 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:28:02
89 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:28:09
90 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:28
91 1382 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:45
92 1548
1141*
JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:26:41 00:29:48
93 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:49 00:28:50
94 1520 SZYCZKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:12
95 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:08 00:28:08
96 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:29:04
97 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:27:23
98 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:30:23
99 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:24
100 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:27 00:30:55
101 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:30:09
102 1436 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:22 00:31:25
103 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:30:38
104 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:28:55 00:29:05
105 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:31:17
106 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:07 00:33:11
107 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:31:20
108 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:53 00:33:01
109 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:59 00:34:02
110 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:07 00:33:04
111 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:32:31 00:34:39
112 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:33:38 00:34:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni