z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:26 00:18:29
2 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:19:15 00:19:17
3 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:19:18 00:19:19
4 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:19:26 00:19:29
5 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:45 00:19:47
6 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:52 00:19:59
7 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:18 00:21:28
8 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:23 00:21:34
9 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:42 00:21:50
10 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:21:46 00:21:53
11 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:47 00:21:59
12 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:22:05
13 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:59 00:22:07
14 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:01 00:22:05
15 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:22:02 00:22:09
16 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:22:05 00:23:00
17 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:22:11 00:22:18
18 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:22:21 00:22:21
19 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:22:24 00:23:24
20 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:23:24
21 1414 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:23:38
22 1004 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:22:40 00:23:35
23 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:13 00:23:21
24 248 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:16 00:24:22
25 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:21 00:24:17
26 221 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:25 00:25:26
27 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:30 00:23:38
28 1510 ZARZYCKA KLAUDIA wołomin 1988 1988 K20 00:23:32 00:25:29
29 792 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:23:36 00:23:42
30 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:23:36 00:25:32
31 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:39 00:24:38
32 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:24:36
33 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:49 00:24:51
34 630 KRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1976 K40 00:23:50 00:24:49
35 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:45
36 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:23:52 00:23:59
37 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K20 00:23:54 00:25:57
38 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:24:00 00:25:02
39 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 K30 00:24:04 00:25:14
40 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:26:06
41 1355 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K30 00:24:07 00:26:09
42 874 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:15 00:25:09
43 855 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K40 00:24:19 00:25:15
44 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:24:23 00:25:22
45 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:30 00:26:29
46 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:24:41
47 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno BUTALIONY 1990 K20 00:24:42 00:26:38
48 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:24:44 00:26:42
49 1540 MROZOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:24:45 00:25:48
50 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:26:54
51 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:24:54 00:25:56
52 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:01 00:25:56
53 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:02 00:27:00
54 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:08 00:31:55
55 424 SZAFRAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa WATAHA 1992 K20 00:25:11 00:27:12
56 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:25:13 00:27:17
57 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:14 00:27:10
58 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:16 00:26:11
59 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:25:16 00:27:19
60 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:16 00:26:10
61 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:19 00:26:18
62 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:25:20 00:26:16
63 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:25:20 00:26:32
64 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:25:21 00:27:20
65 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:25
66 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:27:22
67 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:25:25 00:28:27
68 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:25:27 00:26:25
69 499 STAROSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa SPIĘTE POŚLADKI 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:28:48
70 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:25:39 00:28:47
71 1472 PODGÓRZAK PAULINA Repki 1992 K20 00:25:41 00:27:41
72 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:42 00:27:40
73 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:42
74 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:26:42
75 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:25:48 00:27:48
76 762 SZWED NATALIA Piaseczno 1998 K16 00:25:48 00:27:44
77 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:52 00:29:08
78 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:25:52 00:26:53
79 1503 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:13
80 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:05 00:28:00
81 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:28:12
82 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:09 00:27:09
83 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
84 767 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:11 00:27:18
85 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze AZS AWF KROSNO 1993 K20 00:26:15 00:28:11
86 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:27:14
87 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:17
88 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:28:24
89 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:26:20 00:27:28
90 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:24
91 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:28:28
92 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:32 00:27:31
93 1209 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:28:28
94 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:28:35
95 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:37 00:27:39
96 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:39 00:27:41
97 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:42 00:27:39
98 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:26:42 00:28:45
99 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:27:51
100 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:26:43 00:28:43
101 1196 SADOWSKA MARTA Warszawa CASUAL TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:28:48
102 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:27:49
103 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:26:47 00:28:46
104 712 BAŁDA EWELINA Mińsk Mazowiecki EVELYN_RUNS 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:28:49
105 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:29:54
106 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:28:02
107 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:57 00:29:00
108 1492 KROL NINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:28:58
109 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:02 00:29:07
110 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:29:14
111 1040 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:29:18
112 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:17 00:29:21
113 152 BANASZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:17 00:29:18
114 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:19
115 1099 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:29:25
116 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:29:40
117 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:30:40
118 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:44
119 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:27:58 00:29:55
120 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:27:59 00:30:11
121 432 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:33:36
122 1031 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:28:07 00:31:15
123 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:28:10 00:31:21
124 171 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:30:32
125 1174 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa KB ERGO 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:30:26
126 56 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:30:18
127 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:29:42
128 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:30:48
129 23 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa BIEGAM Z MĘŻEM 1978 K30 00:28:58 00:32:10
130 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:32:09
131 720 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa POLSKA BEIEGA / TRIWAWA 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:32:10
132 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:31:08
133 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:30:08
134 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:19 00:31:23
135 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:29:22 00:29:25
136 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:30:24
137 873 GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:30 00:30:37
138 546 GRZEBALSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:31 00:31:32
139 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:31:33
140 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:32:40
141 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:34 00:30:32
142 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:39 00:30:40
143 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:40 00:31:47
144 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:32:43
145 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:41 00:31:43
146 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:32:52
147 1409 ROGULSKA LIDIA Pruszków ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:32:02
148 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:29:57 00:31:58
149 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:00
150 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:09
151 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:06 00:32:13
152 721 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:32:18
153 1516 SZWEDZIK BEATA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:30:14 00:33:26
154 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:17 00:33:23
155 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:32:40
156 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:32:32
157 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:32:37
158 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:31 00:31:35
159 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:30:36 00:31:45
160 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:44 00:33:53
161 1186 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:31:02 00:32:00
162 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:08 00:34:12
163 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:34:23
164 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:21
165 1506 BAJOREK MARTA Warszawa PARKRUN WARSZAWA URSYNÓW 1981 K30 00:31:33 00:34:53
166 30 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:31:34 00:35:28
167 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:31:44 00:33:48
168 1395 BRZOZOWSKA MAGDALENA Legionowo 1995 K20 00:31:45 00:34:49
169 1549 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:35:01
170 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:48 00:34:54
171 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:53 00:33:54
172 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:32:03 00:33:05
173 1533 OKRZESIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:32:08 00:35:22
174 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:32:22 00:33:24
175 1488 BARSZCZ EWELINA Nadarzyn 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:34:25
176 462 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:27 00:35:45
177 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:35:37
178 1514 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:33 00:35:47
179 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:33 00:35:46
180 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:51 00:33:55
181 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:33:05 00:35:15
182 1380 WÓJCIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:05 00:36:09
183 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:33:15 00:36:22
184 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:33:16 00:36:20
185 1542
1055*
MROZOWSKA HELENA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:16 00:36:24
186 1545 GRZEGOREK JULIA WARSZAWA 1999 K16 00:33:17 00:36:24
187 1387 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:18 00:36:21
188 138 SAWICKA-GOLONKO SYLWIA Łomianki 1975 K40 00:33:21 00:35:23
189 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:35:28
190 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:33:38 00:34:33
191 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:33:43 00:35:52
192 1505 DĘBOWSKA KASIA Siedlce 1981 K30 00:33:43 00:36:47
193 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:44 00:36:47
194 1525 GLABISZ IZABELA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:53 00:37:00
195 1478 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:34:05 00:37:08
196 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:34:31 00:36:30
197 1555 BONDAR ANIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:41 00:37:50
198 1529 SZPIGIEL GOSIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:37:50
199 1477 TKACZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:34:44 00:35:41
200 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:34:51 00:37:57
201 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:35:21 00:37:20
202 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:38:45
203 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:35:29 00:38:45
204 1411 ZŁOCKA KATARZYNA Dabrowa Gornicza RUNNERS CLUB ENTERAIR 1985 K30 00:35:30 00:38:39
205 1435 ORLICKA ANETTA Jabłonna FUNDACJA KIM 1971 K40 00:35:31 00:38:36
206 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:35:44 00:38:55
207 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:44:59
208 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:52 00:39:04
209 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:35:57 00:37:00
210 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:36:51 00:39:58
211 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:37:15 00:40:24
212 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:37:35 00:40:38
213 78 TUBACKA PAULINA Police BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1989 K20 00:37:35 00:40:38
214 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:37:42 00:40:52
215 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:01 00:41:12
216 1532 GANCARSKA-GRABARSKA JULIA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:38:28 00:40:40
217 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:40:09 00:43:23
218 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:00 00:44:13
219 1455 MERMANN-ROMAŃSKA EWELINA ZĄBKI 1978 K30 00:41:09 00:44:14
220 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:41:29 00:44:39
221 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:47 00:45:02
222 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:15 00:46:27
223 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:18 00:46:30
224 1416 KASZLUGA KATARZYNA baćkowice 1988 K20 00:43:19 00:46:31
225 1464 BEKIEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:43:33 00:46:36
226 1554 ROTUSKA ANETA JULIANÓW 1996 K20 00:43:52 00:47:48
227 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:43:52 00:47:48
228 99 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:46:34 00:49:53
229 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1972 K40 00:46:35 00:49:54
230 1365 MIROS MONIKA Zaborów 1995 K20 00:52:01 00:54:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni