z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

12.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1458 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1992 M20 00:14:48 00:14:49
2 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:14:54 00:14:55
3 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
4 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
5 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
6 1518 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1983 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
7 1521 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
10 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:58 00:16:58
11 1511 GAŁASIEWICZ JAKUB Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1995 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
12 1552 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:12 00:17:14
13 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
14 1517 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
15 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
16 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
17 1378 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
18 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
19 746 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
20 1390 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
21 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
22 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
23 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
24 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
25 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
26 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
27 903 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
28 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
29 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
30 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
31 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
32 1466 DETTLAFF MARIUSZ Wilcza Góra ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
33 1454 KŁUDKIEWICZ TOMASZ Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
34 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:31
35 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
36 1526 SNARSKI BOGDAN Warszawa ALBATROSY 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
37 1351 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
38 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
39 1429 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:44
40 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
41 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
42 1386 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
43 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
44 1501 KOROL KRZYSZTOF warszawa 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
45 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:19:00 00:19:02
46 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
47 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:04
48 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
49 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
50 1543 CZYŻOWICZ MIROSŁAW Jasło KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1982 M30 00:18:36 00:19:31
51 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:04 00:19:59
52 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
53 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
54 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
55 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
56 688 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1974 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
57 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
58 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
59 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
60 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:17 00:19:23
61 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:18 00:19:24
62 1489 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
63 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
64 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
65 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
66 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
67 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
68 787 KANCIAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
69 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:32 00:19:46
70 1403 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
71 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
72 1415 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
73 728 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
74 974 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
75 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
76 1546 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:19:44 00:19:53
77 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:45 00:19:50
78 1534 CICHOCKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:52
79 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
80 1530 SZKOPAŃSKI KUBA Warszawa AZS UW 1996 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
81 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:51 00:20:45
82 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
83 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:53 00:19:55
84 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:55 00:20:04
85 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1982 M30 00:20:01 00:20:09
86 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
87 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:20:08 00:20:14
88 1495 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:10 00:20:12
89 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
90 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
91 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
92 1430 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:17 00:20:29
93 1437 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE :-) 1976 M40 00:20:17 00:20:27
94 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:20:18 00:20:27
95 1537
1334*
KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:22:19
96 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
97 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
98 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:20:25 00:21:19
99 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:26 00:20:28
100 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:27 00:20:34
101 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
102 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
103 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
104 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:21:28
105 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:46
106 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
107 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
108 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
109 1508 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
110 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:50
111 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:20:45 00:21:40
112 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
113 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:20:48 00:20:51
114 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:20:59
115 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:49
116 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
117 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
118 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
119 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
120 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
121 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:15 00:21:21
122 1535 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
123 254 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:22:13
124 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
125 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
126 1261 PUDŁO MATEUSZ warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:22:15
127 280 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
128 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:21:22 00:21:29
129 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:32
130 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:29
131 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:22:26
132 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
133 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:31 00:21:39
134 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
135 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:23:31
136 1528 FURGO KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:34 00:22:29
137 1122 WRONKA ARTUR Radzymin POLSKA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:22:31
138 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:22:36
139 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
140 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:21:40 00:21:46
141 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
142 1515 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:21:48
143 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:51
144 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY-ROBIMY DOBRO 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:22:42
145 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
146 671 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:48 00:21:56
147 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
148 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:22:54
149 1509 JAKUBCZAK KONRAD Warszawa DEBEŚCIAK 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:07
150 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
151 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:52
152 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
153 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:23:05
154 1327 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:25:09
155 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:19
156 1553
1462*
PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
157 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:12 00:22:21
158 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:09
159 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
160 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:25:28
161 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
162 1474 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:23:15
163 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:22:20 00:22:25
164 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:22:29
165 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
166 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:22
167 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:28 00:25:41
168 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:31 00:23:26
169 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:23:27
170 895 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:39
171 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
172 1096 STRYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Ciechanów KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
173 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:23:34
174 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:22:38 00:22:41
175 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:41
176 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:22:48
177 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
178 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:24:52
179 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:52
180 134 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:23:50
181 1547 BIS PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:25:53
182 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:24:48
183 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:22:51 00:23:46
184 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:23:44
185 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:23:45
186 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:58 00:23:56
187 1541 KAPLIŃSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:54
188 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:02
189 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:08
190 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:19
191 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:24:03
192 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
193 605 PLASOTA GRZEGORZ Kobyłka 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:11
194 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:10 00:26:17
195 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:26:16
196 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:24:10
197 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:24:11
198 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
199 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:16
200 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:24:24
201 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:24 00:24:23
202 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:24:23
203 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:26
204 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:24:22
205 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:24:26
206 724 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:25:30
207 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:37 00:24:33
208 590 NOWOSAD GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:24:44
209 1272 NOWAK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:24:35
210 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:44 00:29:48
211 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:24:42
212 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:46
213 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:44
214 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:24:41
215 1467 PIETERCZYK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:57
216 629 KRUSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pruszków KRUSZON TEAM PRUSZKÓW 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:24:49
217 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:48
218 358 MOZYRKO DANIEL Olsztyn NATIONALE - NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:24:52
219 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:25:52
220 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:25:58
221 1484 PLUTECKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 2000 M16 00:23:54 00:23:54
222 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:57 00:24:55
223 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:25:54
224 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:26:14
225 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:58 00:25:55
226 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:58
227 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:02 00:26:07
228 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:27:13
229 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:24:03 00:25:02
230 1432 LEONIEC PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:24:17
231 1498 SZYMCZUK EMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:25:15
232 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:24:12 00:26:09
233 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:11
234 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:24:21
235 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:26:20
236 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:25:13
237 1487 SKIERSKI ŁUKASZ Józefosław ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:27:24
238 208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:24:21 00:26:19
239 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:22
240 1544 KIELISZCZYK ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:27 00:24:35
241 632 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:27 00:25:25
242 1502 JAKUBCZAK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:26:41
243 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:25:43
244 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:25:33
245 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:39 00:25:39
246 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:46 00:26:51
247 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:24:47 00:26:49
248 926 JAGACKI MARIUSZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:47
249 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:24:54
250 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:50 00:25:52
251 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:28:00
252 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:48
253 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:25:50
254 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:26:53
255 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:26:53
256 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:56 00:26:55
257 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:26:01
258 1523 WODZYŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:08
259 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:25:07 00:27:08
260 1493 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA/WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:26:10
261 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:25:17
262 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:28:45
263 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:25:20
264 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:34
265 85 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:26:32
266 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:25:20 00:25:33
267 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:27:18
268 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:29
269 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:25
270 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:27 00:26:35
271 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:27:31
272 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:27:36
273 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:26:34
274 1551 ZIEMAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:32
275 1408 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:25:38 00:27:37
276 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:26:41
277 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:43 00:28:45
278 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:25:44 00:27:43
279 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:25:46 00:28:48
280 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:48 00:28:53
281 344 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:28:57
282 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
283 1470 DUBIŃSKI PIOTR Skarżysko 1991 M20 00:25:51 00:28:55
284 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:29:08
285 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:25:52 00:26:51
286 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:25:53 00:29:04
287 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:28:02
288 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:27:53
289 1444 GARSTKA MARCIN warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:05
290 1512 ORŁOWSKI DANIEL Debrzno BESTWHISKYMARKET.COM 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:05
291 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:09 00:28:07
292 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:26:12 00:28:09
293 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:27:16
294 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:14 00:28:12
295 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:28
296 1382 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:45
297 1548
1141*
JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:26:41 00:29:48
298 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:29:44
299 1371 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:29:49
300 1385 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:46
301 862 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:26:44 00:29:48
302 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:49 00:28:50
303 1480 CHOMICZ KAROL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:01
304 1343 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:29:05
305 1494 PANADERO CARLOS Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:56 00:29:06
306 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:26:58 00:27:59
307 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:29:07
308 1520 SZYCZKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:12
309 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:07 00:28:07
310 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:27:08 00:28:08
311 776 KRÓL GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS POLAND 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:29:04
312 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:11 00:28:11
313 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:27:14 00:27:23
314 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:30:23
315 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:18 00:29:22
316 295 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:23 00:29:24
317 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:25 00:29:33
318 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:31
319 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:27:27 00:30:55
320 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:27:39
321 1513 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:27:34 00:29:39
322 1531 GAJDEROWICZ TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:28:43
323 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:43 00:29:47
324 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:48 00:29:53
325 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:27:51 00:28:53
326 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:30:09
327 1490 DULSKI KAMIL Warszawa RICKARD 1993 M20 00:28:01 00:31:05
328 1481 MADEJ MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:14
329 1377 BILSKI AREK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:21 00:30:17
330 1436 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:22 00:31:25
331 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:30:26
332 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:22 00:29:27
333 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:30:38
334 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:30:33
335 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:31:55
336 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:28:55 00:29:05
337 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:31:01
338 1539 RAK MARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:58 00:32:04
339 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:32:07
340 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:31:17
341 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:22 00:29:25
342 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:30:32
343 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:29:54 00:30:02
344 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:07 00:33:11
345 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:22 00:31:20
346 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:36:04
347 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:34 00:33:45
348 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:30:53 00:33:01
349 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:59 00:34:02
350 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:07 00:33:04
351 1486 ODOLINSKI MICHAL Konstancin-jeziorna 1988 1988 M20 00:31:18 00:34:22
352 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:31:19 00:32:25
353 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:31:38 00:32:46
354 1500 SWOJAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:40 00:34:44
355 1550 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:31:46 00:35:00
356 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:32:01 00:33:05
357 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:13 00:34:16
358 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:32:31 00:34:39
359 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1 1955 M60 00:32:34 00:33:38
360 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:32:36 00:34:42
361 1504 DĘBOWSKI BARTOSZ Siedlce 1980 M30 00:32:57 00:36:02
362 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:33:05 00:35:16
363 1388 RACIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:33:14 00:36:16
364 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:33:38 00:34:35
365 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:33:45 00:35:52
366 1524 DŁUGOSZ PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:33:54 00:37:00
367 1440 WASOWSKI KAROL Warszawa 1978 M30 00:34:14 00:37:24
368 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:39 00:37:38
369 323 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:36:04 00:39:46
370 1312 GRABARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 M30 00:38:27 00:40:40
371 1449 PARYS PIOTR Warszawa 1960 M50 00:38:49 00:42:02
372 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:39:11 00:42:28
373 1538 GRABOWSKI ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M20 00:41:09 00:44:15
374 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:52:01 00:54:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni