z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:15:47 00:15:47
2 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
3 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
5 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:34 00:16:36
6 1063 PODSTAWKA PIOTR Stanisławów MKB DREPTAK 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
8 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
9 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:00 00:17:02
10 1135 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:03 00:17:05
11 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
12 1024 RYBAKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:17:23 00:17:25
13 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:26 00:17:26
14 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
15 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:44 00:17:44
16 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
17 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
18 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki 1978 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:53
19 8 JASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Józefów TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1991 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
20 1146 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
21 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
22 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
23 166 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
24 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
25 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS TEAM 1988 K20 00:18:06 00:18:06
26 1061 SKALSKI KACPER Ząbki WWW.RSPLEGAL.PL 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
27 1066 GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
28 1036 PAWSKI WAWRZYNIEC Zakopane T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1984 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
29 939 SAŁAMACHA JAROSŁAW Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
30 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:14 00:18:17
31 1125 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:20
32 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
33 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
34 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:18:23 00:18:24
35 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
36 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
37 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
38 1163 MARZEC ZBIGNIEW piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
39 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:18:29 00:18:32
40 80 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
41 243 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M20 00:18:43 00:18:46
42 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
43 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
44 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
45 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
46 351 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa FPL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
47 1157 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:44 00:18:49
48 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
49 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
50 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
51 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:56 00:18:57
52 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:20:07
53 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:19:00 00:19:07
54 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
55 940 STASZCZUK TOMASZ Stara Iwiczna OEX RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
56 1142 KOWALSKI-BARYSZNIKOW MIKOŁAJ Przysłup KINGRUNNER.COM 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:16
57 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:06 00:19:13
58 793 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
59 1017 GĘBICKI MAREK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
60 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
61 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
62 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
63 13 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:19:15 00:19:17
64 676 BIELEC KAROL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
65 1126 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
66 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
67 35 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:19 00:19:22
68 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
69 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K30 00:19:24 00:19:27
70 450 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA 1999 M16 00:19:24 00:19:25
71 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
72 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
73 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
74 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
75 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
76 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
77 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:45
78 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
79 1064 BIELIŃSKI PIOTR Skierniewice 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
80 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:20:39
81 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:44 00:19:51
82 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
83 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
84 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:55
85 11 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka NESSI SPORTSWEAR, ENTRE PL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:48 00:19:48
86 1114 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:54 00:19:58
87 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:20:04
88 1154 WOLFIGIEL ZBIGNIEW Gościszka 1993 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
89 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
90 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:01 00:20:09
91 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
92 1033 MALEWICZ ADAM warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:02 00:20:18
93 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:21:03
94 667 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K20 00:20:08 00:20:09
95 971 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
96 977 PISAREWICZ KAROL Nidzica PKO BANK POLSKI 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:17
97 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:21:11
98 302 SPEISER PATRYK Warszawa STOP! DALEJ NIE BIEGNĘ. WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
99 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:22
100 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:21
101 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:20:13 00:20:20
102 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:20:13 00:20:18
103 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:15 00:20:27
104 974 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:24:20
105 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
106 768 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1982 K30 00:20:17 00:20:23
107 1177
1334*
KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:22:24
108 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
109 749 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:19 00:20:26
110 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
111 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
112 774 KORBA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
113 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
114 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:23 00:20:29
115 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:36
116 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
117 334 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
118 1149 SZEREMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
119 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
120 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:28 00:20:35
121 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:29 00:20:42
122 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
123 947 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:29 00:21:34
124 1082 NOWAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:20:32 00:20:34
125 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
126 1071 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:20:36 00:20:44
127 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:21:43
128 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
129 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:50
130 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
131 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:20:50
132 471 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki SBRT 1975 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
133 64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:20:42 00:20:50
134 47 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:20:42 00:20:52
135 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:43 00:20:50
136 170 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:54
137 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
138 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
139 1042 TERER KIPKEMOI Warszawa - 1966 M50 00:20:45 00:20:47
140 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
141 473 ŚLIWA ANETA WARSZAWA MAMY RUSZAMY 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:54
142 1131 JAŻDŻYK JEDRZEJ Warszawa SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:21:49
143 954 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
144 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:21:51
145 1148 MACIEJEWSKI WIKTOR Sochaczew 2000 M16 00:20:54 00:22:06
146 500 CZYŻ MACIEJ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1990 M20 00:20:54 00:21:58
147 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:57
148 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:56 00:21:08
149 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
150 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:07
151 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:20:58 00:21:07
152 1175 DUBEK MATEUSZ Warszawa ZÓRAWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
153 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
154 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
155 147 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:22:13
156 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:09 00:21:16
157 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
158 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:18
159 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:22:18
160 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:22:13
161 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:22:13
162 1030 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
163 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:17 00:22:23
164 1136 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:19 00:21:30
165 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
166 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:22 00:22:26
167 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:23 00:21:31
168 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
169 494 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
170 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
171 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
172 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
173 306 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:22:32
174 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
175 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
176 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
177 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:40
178 894 SADOWSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:28 00:21:35
179 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
180 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:22:39
181 844 BITOWT GRZEGORZ Piastów 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
182 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
183 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
184 960 SZELC MIKOŁAJ Łomianki 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:43
185 201 DZIEDZIC JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:37 00:21:45
186 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
187 50 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:45 00:22:47
188 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:21:45 00:21:56
189 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
190 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:22:49
191 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:21:49 00:23:02
192 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:51
193 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:04
194 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
195 274 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:21:53 00:22:02
196 647 GRAJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVARTNER TRI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:23:05
197 1065 ZALEWSKA MARTA warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:21:53 00:22:02
198 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:22:05
199 1072 MOSIOŁEK PRZEMYSŁAW Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:09
200 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:56 00:22:06
201 752 MIROWSKA DARIA Warszawa JOGGER 1990 K20 00:21:56 00:22:02
202 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
203 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
204 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:04
205 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:22:10
206 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:23:10
207 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:22:04 00:23:07
208 997 NAGRABA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:23:07
209 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:16
210 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:22:05 00:23:06
211 253 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:07 00:23:14
212 321 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:23:09
213 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
214 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:23:19
215 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:10 00:22:15
216 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
217 447 HOLC MICHAŁ Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:24
218 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:23:15
219 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:13 00:23:20
220 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
221 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:25:20
222 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:26
223 1153 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ CIECHANÓW 1994 M20 00:22:15 00:23:23
224 158 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:16 00:23:16
225 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:23:17
226 1165 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:22:26
227 420 OLCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:19 00:22:23
228 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:22:19 00:23:19
229 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
230 1110 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Pruszków COLGATE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:20 00:23:20
231 1041 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa WARSAW FRONTRUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:29
232 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:22:27 00:23:36
233 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:23:32
234 1137 SKALSKI TOMASZ PIASECZNO 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:25:53
235 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:31 00:23:35
236 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:22:32 00:22:41
237 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:33 00:22:44
238 1176
895*
CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:23:37
239 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:23:47
240 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:25:42
241 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:23:49
242 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:23:39
243 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:52
244 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:44
245 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:23:57
246 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:23:42
247 1006 WILCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:48
248 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:26:03
249 48 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:23:50
250 998 SUCHANEK ADAM Warszawa BOMBUSENERGY PL 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:55
251 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
252 523 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:22:48 00:23:51
253 211 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:49 00:24:00
254 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:24:03
255 415 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa RUN&TRAVEL 1995 K20 00:22:50 00:22:56
256 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:55
257 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:24:09
258 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:22:55 00:24:10
259 1004 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:22:56 00:24:05
260 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:24:04
261 1002 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:22:59 00:24:02
262 1141 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:26:12
263 1178 KOBIAŁKA ZOFIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:02 00:23:12
264 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:06
265 760 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:05 00:23:18
266 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:23:10 00:24:12
267 1162 GIZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ ZIELONKA TKW 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:29
268 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:17
269 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:26:23
270 617 NOWAK EWELINA Białe Błota 1987 K20 00:23:15 00:24:16
271 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
272 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:24:34
273 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:22
274 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:21 00:24:26
275 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
276 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:32
277 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:24:45
278 57 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
279 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:24:33
280 1140 OPOŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
281 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:37
282 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:23:30
283 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:29 00:24:41
284 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:24:45
285 404 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:46
286 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:33
287 1143 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno KAPITAN BOMBA 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
288 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
289 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:51
290 792 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:23:41 00:23:51
291 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:24:51
292 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
293 679 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA POWIŚLE 1986 K30 00:23:42 00:24:45
294 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:24:51
295 578 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M60 00:23:43 00:24:50
296 1138 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLSKA SPORT 1977 K30 00:23:44 00:24:57
297 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:24:52
298 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:23:45 00:24:48
299 174 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:53
300 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:24:03
301 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:26:00
302 932 STRZEMECKA EDYTA Nowa Iwiczna 1977 K30 00:23:52 00:25:55
303 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
304 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:25:12
305 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:54 00:25:00
306 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:23:55 00:25:10
307 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:23:56 00:25:04
308 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:24:11
309 956 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:15
310 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:02
311 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:25:15
312 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:24:01 00:25:06
313 1144 STOSIŁOWICZ DOMINIKA WARSZAWA ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 K30 00:24:02 00:24:07
314 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:03 00:25:17
315 1128 BUŁATOWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1989 K20 00:24:03 00:25:07
316 1155 DZIEWULSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa MAŁY TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
317 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:25:08
318 1096 STRYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Ciechanów KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:26:10
319 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:27:22
320 863 IWANICKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:13
321 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:26:13
322 278 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:25:20
323 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
324 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:15 00:26:16
325 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:15 00:26:17
326 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:19
327 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:18
328 1056 GÓRSKA YVONNE Łomianki 1975 K40 00:24:17 00:25:31
329 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:18 00:24:28
330 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:29
331 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:24:21 00:24:21
332 1057 KACZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa WARSAW FRONTRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:35
333 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:24:21 00:25:25
334 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:26:32
335 513 RONKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:25:39
336 339 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:25:24
337 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:38
338 1119 LANGIER MICHAŁ Warsaw 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:27:34
339 396 PODSIADŁO DANIEL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:36
340 394 POKORSKI TOMASZ Radom 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:26:36
341 1147 RABIEJ WOJCIECH WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:32
342 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:42
343 60 GALA KAMILA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:24:28 00:26:41
344 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:25:38
345 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:27:50
346 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:25:33
347 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:26:30
348 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:39
349 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:25:33
350 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:32 00:26:34
351 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:27:36
352 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:25:53
353 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:27:43
354 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:43
355 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:40
356 297 OPACKI CEZARY Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1963 M50 00:24:38 00:27:43
357 1010 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:39 00:25:50
358 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:40 00:26:45
359 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:25:43
360 1121 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:26:46
361 455 RUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Konstantynów 1989 K20 00:24:43 00:25:51
362 595 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:43 00:25:51
363 408 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:44 00:25:50
364 905 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:44 00:26:53
365 1100 SAMULSKA EWA warszawa POWER TRAINING 1978 K30 00:24:45 00:27:49
366 308 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:46 00:25:57
367 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:25:53
368 1174 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa KB ERGO 1986 K30 00:24:46 00:26:48
369 418 CZERWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Ciechanów #RUSZ4LITERY 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:26:06
370 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:26:52
371 761 DOBRZAŃSKI MACIEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1954 M60 00:24:50 00:26:05
372 222 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:26:54
373 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:26:53
374 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:52 00:26:03
375 1001 TEODOROWICZ SYLWESTER Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:26:53
376 1028 KACPRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa DORAGON 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:25:57
377 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:24:53 00:27:05
378 83 WALCZAK PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ AWF WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:26:06
379 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:24:55 00:25:59
380 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:55
381 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:04
382 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa WYCZÓŁKI 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:28:13
383 608 SZCZĘŚNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:24:56 00:26:11
384 923 KUROPATWA MAGDALENA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS - I LOVE RUNNING 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:25:57
385 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:57 00:26:13
386 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:28:05
387 212 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:02 00:26:22
388 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
389 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:02 00:28:07
390 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:28:25
391 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:27:10
392 1133 STRZAŁKOWSKI KAMIL warszawa ZSP LESZNOWOLA 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:28:26
393 952 WYRZYKOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:26:16
394 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:26:24
395 1152 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki TRI NEGU 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:26:07
396 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:05 00:26:18
397 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:09 00:26:12
398 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:26:28
399 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:26:33
400 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:14 00:26:19
401 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:28:15
402 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:20 00:27:26
403 1025 PYSZKO TOMASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:27:31
404 263 PRUCNAL PAWEŁ Warszawa RUN FOR 42 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:27:25
405 1101 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:23 00:26:43
406 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
407 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:26:38
408 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:43
409 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:27:36
410 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:27
411 228 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:25 00:26:41
412 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:25:26 00:26:27
413 1070 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:34
414 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:29 00:26:31
415 58 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:28:33
416 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:27:37
417 220 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:25:31 00:26:41
418 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:36
419 472 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:28:35
420 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:25:33 00:27:41
421 854 CIEŚLAK KAMIL borowa góra 1994 M20 00:25:33 00:28:45
422 964 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:27:44
423 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:54
424 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:26:50
425 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:27:42
426 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:25:38 00:28:43
427 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:25:39 00:27:46
428 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:47
429 146 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:39 00:26:41
430 499 STAROSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa SPIĘTE POŚLADKI 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:27:52
431 156 WISNIEWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:27:44
432 1093 KOPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:28:45
433 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:25:45 00:25:51
434 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
435 778 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa RK_ATHLETICS 1984 K30 00:25:46 00:26:57
436 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:49
437 946 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:54
438 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:48 00:27:54
439 230 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:25:52 00:27:06
440 672 FIGURSKA HONORATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:25:54 00:27:08
441 1161 ŚWIĆ MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:25:54 00:26:55
442 419 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:27:56
443 110 PLASOTA ALINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:28:59
444 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:27:08
445 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:25:58 00:26:58
446 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:58 00:28:03
447 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:25:59 00:28:10
448 190 PIETRUSZKA ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:00 00:27:16
449 996 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ Załuski JOGGER 1994 M20 00:26:03 00:27:03
450 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:29:09
451 930 SPISZ OLIWIER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:26:04 00:29:06
452 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:05 00:29:07
453 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:08 00:29:14
454 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:26:09 00:28:21
455 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:27:29
456 900 AMROZIK ANNA Legionowo 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:29:30
457 256 DEFRANC EMMANUEL Warsza NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:26:13 00:29:16
458 840 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:29:30
459 200 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:29:30
460 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:27:28
461 1134 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:29:23
462 950 JAWORSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:17 00:29:26
463 1054 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW Warszawa FALENICA 1942 M60 00:26:20 00:28:25
464 432 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:28:24
465 700 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:29:33
466 528 ŻAK OLIWIA Jastrzębie PIASECZNO RUNNING 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:28:29
467 604 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:26:22 00:28:30
468 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:22 00:27:36
469 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:26:25 00:27:40
470 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:29
471 625 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:28 00:27:33
472 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek FCE BANK/ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:30 00:28:40
473 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:28:40
474 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:29:32
475 259 KULA MARCIN Warszawa DI XELION 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:57
476 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:29:48
477 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:26:38 00:27:49
478 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:50
479 397 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:27:59
480 569 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:40 00:28:48
481 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:29:00
482 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:27:52
483 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:27:52
484 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:54
485 38 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:47 00:28:03
486 1031 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZ 1953 K60 00:26:48 00:30:06
487 1014 ZACHARIASZ AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA I LOVE FITNESS 1986 K30 00:26:49 00:27:49
488 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:26:49 00:29:03
489 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:29:52
490 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:29:54
491 644 BORKOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K30 00:26:51 00:28:08
492 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:28:58
493 169 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:28:11
494 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:52 00:28:02
495 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:28:59
496 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:55 00:28:12
497 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:07
498 745 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:26:55 00:29:01
499 615 KOWALSKI PIOTR Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:26:58 00:28:17
500 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:28:17
501 1023 MEISSNER PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:29:03
502 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:01 00:29:05
503 620 OKRASKA-GIERA PAULINA Sochaczew 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:29:10
504 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:29:12
505 423 SZCZEPANIK DANIEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:05 00:30:16
506 1145 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:15
507 289 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:27:09 00:29:12
508 435 RAGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:29:17
509 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:27:12 00:29:14
510 309 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:29:17
511 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:30:19
512 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:14 00:28:18
513 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:29:22
514 304 FALKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa KAC DRINK TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:28:27
515 967 OLESIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:18 00:30:32
516 1053 SZEWCZYK ROBERT Nowa Wola 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:29:22
517 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:19 00:30:22
518 436 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:30:26
519 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:29:30
520 806 KAJMA KASIA warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:28:33
521 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:28:28
522 788 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:30:31
523 859 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:30:41
524 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:27:33 00:28:41
525 936 SMORĄGIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:43
526 480 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:28:54
527 933 STRZEMECKI MACIEJ Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:29:42
528 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:30:43
529 739 PAWLIK MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:02
530 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:46
531 715 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:46 00:29:52
532 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:30:52
533 433 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D DREAM TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:54 00:31:05
534 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:55 00:30:59
535 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:31:01
536 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:55 00:31:01
537 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:27:55 00:29:06
538 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:27:56 00:30:17
539 640 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:29:06
540 526 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:57 00:31:11
541 1075 BORZYM ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:11
542 1112 BOREK KATARZYNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:28:00 00:31:02
543 1159 GŁUSZCZ BEATA WARSZAWA 1999 K16 00:28:01 00:30:07
544 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:31:03
545 56 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:30:16
546 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:28:02 00:29:13
547 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:29:19
548 1032 RAWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:03 00:31:25
549 1171 CHOJNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Wołomin DRUŻYNA TVN 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:31:17
550 1170 WIĘCH DOROTA WARSZAWA DRUŻYNA TVN 1983 K30 00:28:05 00:31:17
551 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:30:11
552 137 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:28:08 00:31:21
553 368 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:09 00:31:18
554 919 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:10 00:29:26
555 406 ZADROZNA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
556 1115 GÓRSKA BARBARA Warsaw 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:30:25
557 1046 ZACHARIASZ AURELIA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:28:12 00:31:16
558 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:28:12 00:31:14
559 1077
873*
GAJDEROWICZ URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:20 00:30:27
560 1094 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS "WOLNI" 1987 M20 00:28:21 00:30:37
561 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:28:27 00:30:38
562 299 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:31:41
563 722 GUZEL AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:28 00:30:38
564 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:31:36
565 668 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:34
566 1095 SŁODOWY MAREK Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:36
567 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:28:33 00:30:38
568 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:33 00:31:43
569 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:28:36 00:31:44
570 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:37 00:31:38
571 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:51
572 812 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:28:39 00:30:42
573 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:41 00:31:56
574 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:29:54
575 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:32:01
576 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:28:42 00:31:48
577 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa IT NN 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:31:43
578 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:28:43 00:30:51
579 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:29:49
580 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:30:54
581 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:44 00:31:57
582 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:31:58
583 916 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:28:45 00:30:05
584 405 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:45 00:30:49
585 1040 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:30:49
586 1038 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:28:47 00:30:50
587 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:49 00:29:53
588 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:28:49 00:31:00
589 983 BARNAS ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:31:01
590 1099 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:53 00:30:01
591 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:53 00:32:06
592 25 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:28:54 00:31:04
593 941 OSSOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź SMASHING PĄPKINS 1980 K30 00:28:57 00:30:05
594 216 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:32:11
595 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:09 00:31:15
596 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:32:10
597 1076 LAZAREVA VIKTORIIA Warszawa KB ERGO 1983 K30 00:29:11 00:31:14
598 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:31:23
599 693 BŁASZCZYK-KALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:31:32
600 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:32:39
601 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:32:26
602 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:32:26
603 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:18 00:30:24
604 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:29:19 00:32:24
605 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:23 00:32:34
606 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:32:34
607 917 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:29:24 00:30:36
608 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:32:33
609 1029 POLITAŃSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:29:28 00:31:37
610 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:42
611 1074 SAŁASIŃSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:29:30 00:32:44
612 1044 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:29:31 00:31:33
613 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:32:41
614 92 PIŁAT JOANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:40
615 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:32:42
616 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:31:52
617 1020 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1989 K20 00:29:42 00:30:45
618 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:32:53
619 1022 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZ 1961 K50 00:29:43 00:33:02
620 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:47 00:32:59
621 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:29:49 00:33:02
622 975 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:33:03
623 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:53 00:32:57
624 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:53 00:32:03
625 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:32:04
626 389 KAŁOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SP INSPIRACJA 1975 K40 00:29:55 00:33:05
627 966 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1970 K40 00:29:59 00:33:00
628 27 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:59 00:33:17
629 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:00 00:31:08
630 340 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:03 00:31:08
631 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:32:17
632 505 WOJAS-TUREK JUSTYNA Warszawa JUSTEK 1984 K30 00:30:07 00:32:18
633 139 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:30:07 00:32:14
634 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:07 00:37:02
635 782 PABIASKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:08 00:33:29
636 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:30:14 00:33:34
637 799 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:30:16 00:32:18
638 303 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:30:18 00:33:31
639 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:22 00:32:30
640 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:33:37
641 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:30:28 00:32:38
642 1086 JAZDZYK MAREK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:30:34 00:31:47
643 723 ZAGOŻDŻON KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:36 00:33:42
644 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:32:47
645 107 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:35:27
646 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:33:55
647 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:34:00
648 546 GRZEBALSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:56 00:34:03
649 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:30:56 00:34:01
650 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:34:06
651 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:34:06
652 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:31:03 00:34:23
653 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:31:04 00:34:20
654 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:08 00:34:15
655 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:34:29
656 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:32:34
657 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:31:19 00:34:20
658 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:31:22 00:33:36
659 1009 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:31:25 00:33:38
660 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:25 00:32:36
661 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:31:35 00:33:39
662 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:31:38 00:34:49
663 927 KAMIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1981 K30 00:31:38 00:32:43
664 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:38 00:34:57
665 1150 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BNT 1974 K40 00:31:42 00:34:49
666 292 ZAJĄC EDYTA Wałbrzych 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:32:49
667 497 KAŹMIERSKA ANIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:55 00:34:02
668 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:31:58 00:33:02
669 1172
875*
ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 00:32:03 00:35:08
670 1012 VITSKO YULIYA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:32:07 00:33:25
671 1158 GĄSIOREK KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
672 713 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:11 00:33:23
673 5 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:13 00:35:25
674 1015 ZACHARIASZ MILENA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:32:13 00:35:17
675 1016 GAWRONSKI MACIEJ opole 1973 M40 00:32:18 00:33:36
676 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:32:18 00:34:32
677 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:34:32
678 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:32:29 00:34:41
679 286 MARSZAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ALIORRUNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:31 00:33:34
680 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:37 00:35:49
681 1039 KAPERZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Łomianki Dolne - 1997 M16 00:32:43 00:36:05
682 593 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:44 00:35:59
683 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:32:46 00:35:58
684 736 PECHO KARINA Bieganów BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K30 00:32:46 00:35:58
685 1129 DYRDA JAN WARSZAWA RYŚ 2000 M16 00:32:48 00:35:57
686 597 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M30 00:32:52 00:35:06
687 598 BRZEZICKA DAGMARA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1989 K20 00:32:52 00:35:06
688 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:33:00 00:36:07
689 1166 KAŹMIERCZAK KASIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:06 00:36:11
690 1055 MROZOWSKA HELENA Warszawa KINGRUNNER.COM 2000 K16 00:33:08 00:37:11
691 475 WOJAS URSZULA Radom 1957 K50 00:33:08 00:35:20
692 1079 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:33:15 00:35:29
693 519 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:17 00:36:26
694 518 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KOD 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:36:26
695 1103 ROGUSKA EWA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:30
696 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:33:23 00:35:34
697 1037 WILCZYŃSKA EWA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:26 00:36:38
698 1005 PAZOŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:29 00:35:48
699 78 TUBACKA PAULINA Police BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1989 K20 00:33:32 00:35:41
700 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:32 00:36:38
701 75 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:33:33 00:36:36
702 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:41
703 914 REBEKO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 4F RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:56
704 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30 00:33:51 00:37:04
705 831 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:33:52 00:35:10
706 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:52 00:35:11
707 884 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50 00:33:57 00:37:01
708 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:34:02 00:37:05
709 635 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:34:03 00:37:20
710 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:34:14 00:36:22
711 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:34:28 00:35:38
712 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:34:29 00:35:39
713 33 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:36 00:37:37
714 1167 LESZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA ŁOMIANKI ŁGB 1985 K30 00:34:36 00:36:38
715 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:34:42 00:34:42
716 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:44 00:37:54
717 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:35:26 00:38:28
718 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:39 00:38:51
719 310 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:35:42 00:38:55
720 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:36:07 00:39:22
721 515 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1986 M30 00:36:23 00:39:41
722 516 ROŻEK MONIKA Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1983 K30 00:36:23 00:39:41
723 911 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:36:26 00:40:28
724 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:36:35 00:39:50
725 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:36:40 00:39:58
726 282 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:36:41 00:39:58
727 283 KUDŁACZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 1984 M30 00:36:44 00:39:50
728 913 ŁĄCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:38:29 00:41:47
729 845 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1972 K40 00:38:37 00:41:48
730 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:39:14 00:42:35
731 901 AMROZIK IWONA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:39:30 00:42:51
732 899 AMROZIK MICHAŁ Legionowo KROPELKI 1982 M30 00:39:30 00:42:51
733 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:39:52 00:43:09
734 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:40:20 00:43:41
735 851 SKOŚKIEWICZ EDYTA borowa góra 1973 K40 00:42:06 00:45:19
736 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:43:21 00:46:34
737 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:34 00:46:53
738 1078 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin 1980 K30 00:44:36 00:47:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni