z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:21:45 00:21:56
2 253 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:07 00:23:14
3 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:23:32
4 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:54 00:25:00
5 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:15 00:26:17
6 1056 GÓRSKA YVONNE Łomianki 1975 K40 00:24:17 00:25:31
7 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:24:21 00:24:21
8 896 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1968 K40 00:24:21 00:25:25
9 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:25:33
10 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:32 00:26:34
11 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:25:53
12 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:24:53 00:27:05
13 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:27:10
14 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:05 00:26:18
15 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:09 00:26:12
16 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:26:38
17 672 FIGURSKA HONORATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 K40 00:25:54 00:27:08
18 1161 ŚWIĆ MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:25:54 00:26:55
19 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:58 00:28:03
20 950 JAWORSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:17 00:29:26
21 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:22 00:27:36
22 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek FCE BANK/ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:30 00:28:40
23 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:26:38 00:27:49
24 631 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K40 00:26:49 00:29:03
25 169 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:28:11
26 745 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:26:55 00:29:01
27 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:55 00:31:01
28 1112 BOREK KATARZYNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:28:00 00:31:02
29 368 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:09 00:31:18
30 18 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:28:42 00:31:48
31 36 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:28:49 00:31:00
32 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:09 00:31:15
33 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:29:18 00:32:26
34 1044 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:29:31 00:31:33
35 92 PIŁAT JOANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:40
36 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:31:52
37 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:47 00:32:59
38 389 KAŁOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SP INSPIRACJA 1975 K40 00:29:55 00:33:05
39 966 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1970 K40 00:29:59 00:33:00
40 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:32:17
41 512 PŁAWIŃSKA ANIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:30:14 00:33:34
42 108 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:34:06
43 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:08 00:34:15
44 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:32:34
45 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:31:19 00:34:20
46 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:31:35 00:33:39
47 1150 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BNT 1974 K40 00:31:42 00:34:49
48 593 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:44 00:35:59
49 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:33:00 00:36:07
50 1079 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:33:15 00:35:29
51 867 KARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa HISTORYCZNE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE 1971 K40 00:33:37 00:35:41
52 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:34:28 00:35:38
53 29 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:39 00:38:51
54 310 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:35:42 00:38:55
55 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:36:07 00:39:22
56 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:36:35 00:39:50
57 913 ŁĄCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:38:29 00:41:47
58 845 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1972 K40 00:38:37 00:41:48
59 901 AMROZIK IWONA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:39:30 00:42:51
60 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:40:20 00:43:41
61 851 SKOŚKIEWICZ EDYTA borowa góra 1973 K40 00:42:06 00:45:19
62 250 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:43:21 00:46:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni