z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:10 00:16:10
2 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
3 327 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
4 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
5 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
6 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
7 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
8 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki 1978 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:53
9 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:01 00:18:01
10 224 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
11 166 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:04
12 576 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
13 1061 SKALSKI KACPER Ząbki WWW.RSPLEGAL.PL 1982 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
14 1036 PAWSKI WAWRZYNIEC Zakopane T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE 1984 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
15 939 SAŁAMACHA JAROSŁAW Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
16 1125 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:09 00:18:20
17 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
18 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
19 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:25 00:18:26
20 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
21 1163 MARZEC ZBIGNIEW piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
22 444 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
23 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
24 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
25 225 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
26 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
27 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
28 940 STASZCZUK TOMASZ Stara Iwiczna OEX RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
29 1142 KOWALSKI-BARYSZNIKOW MIKOŁAJ Przysłup KINGRUNNER.COM 1985 M30 00:19:04 00:19:16
30 1017 GĘBICKI MAREK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
31 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
32 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
33 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
34 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
35 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
36 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
37 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
38 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
39 545 SMOLIŃSKI GRZESIEK Milanówek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
40 1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
41 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:55
42 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:21:03
43 971 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
44 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:21:11
45 302 SPEISER PATRYK Warszawa STOP! DALEJ NIE BIEGNĘ. WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
46 1177
1334*
KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:22:24
47 841 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
48 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
49 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:36
50 334 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
51 591 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
52 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
53 664 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
54 69 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
55 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:20:50
56 170 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:54
57 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
58 954 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
59 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:21:51
60 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:21:57
61 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
62 1175 DUBEK MATEUSZ Warszawa ZÓRAWSKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
63 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:07
64 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
65 504 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa CAR4PARTS 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
66 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:22:18
67 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:22:13
68 119 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:22:13
69 1030 WALDEK JA warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
70 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
71 494 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
72 878 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
73 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
74 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
75 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
76 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:22:39
77 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
78 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
79 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
80 647 GRAJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVARTNER TRI TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:23:05
81 1072 MOSIOŁEK PRZEMYSŁAW Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:09
82 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
83 838 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
84 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:59 00:22:10
85 997 NAGRABA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:23:07
86 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:16
87 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
88 447 HOLC MICHAŁ Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:12 00:23:24
89 22 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:23:15
90 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
91 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:25:20
92 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:23:17
93 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
94 1041 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa WARSAW FRONTRUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:29
95 1137 SKALSKI TOMASZ PIASECZNO 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:25:53
96 588 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:25:42
97 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:23:49
98 719 WASSILEW PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:23:42
99 231 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:26:03
100 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:23:49
101 73 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:24:03
102 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:55
103 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:06
104 1162 GIZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ ZIELONKA TKW 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:29
105 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:17
106 770 NOWICKI MICHAEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
107 675 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:24:34
108 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:22
109 57 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
110 1140 OPOŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:23:34
111 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:29 00:24:41
112 404 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:46
113 1143 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno KAPITAN BOMBA 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:24:39
114 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:51
115 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:24:55
116 453 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:24:51
117 174 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:24:53
118 67 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
119 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:25:12
120 956 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:15
121 1155 DZIEWULSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa MAŁY TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
122 1096 STRYJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Ciechanów KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:26:10
123 863 IWANICKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:24:13
124 369 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:26:13
125 278 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:25:20
126 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:18
127 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:19
128 1057 KACZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa WARSAW FRONTRUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:35
129 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:26:32
130 339 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:25:24
131 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:38
132 396 PODSIADŁO DANIEL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:23 00:26:36
133 1147 RABIEJ WOJCIECH WARSZAWA RK ATHLETICS 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:32
134 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:25:38
135 781 SKOMOROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:27:50
136 583 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:25:33
137 344 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRATATA.PL 1981 M30 00:24:30 00:26:30
138 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:39
139 764 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTACARE.PL 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:27:36
140 485 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:36 00:25:43
141 1121 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:26:46
142 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:26:52
143 222 SZADKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź ŁÓDZKA SEKCJA SAMBO 1985 M30 00:24:51 00:26:54
144 1001 TEODOROWICZ SYLWESTER Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:26:53
145 191 PIETRUSZKA PIOTR Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:25:55
146 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:04
147 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa WYCZÓŁKI 1982 M30 00:24:56 00:28:13
148 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:28:05
149 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
150 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:28:25
151 1133 STRZAŁKOWSKI KAMIL warszawa ZSP LESZNOWOLA 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:28:26
152 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:26:24
153 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:26:28
154 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:26:33
155 1025 PYSZKO TOMASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:27:31
156 263 PRUCNAL PAWEŁ Warszawa RUN FOR 42 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:27:25
157 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
158 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:43
159 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:27:36
160 964 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:27:44
161 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:25:36 00:26:50
162 1093 KOPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:28:45
163 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:57
164 946 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:54
165 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:27:08
166 558 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:29:09
167 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:05 00:29:07
168 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:27:29
169 840 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:13 00:29:30
170 655 ZGÓRZAK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:27:28
171 700 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:29:33
172 800 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:29:32
173 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:26:37 00:29:48
174 738 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EVIL EMPIRE 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:50
175 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:27:52
176 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:54
177 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:29:52
178 279 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:28:17
179 1145 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:15
180 435 RAGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:29:17
181 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:30:19
182 436 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:30:26
183 859 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:30:41
184 480 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:28:54
185 933 STRZEMECKI MACIEJ Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:29:42
186 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:30:43
187 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:31:03
188 1171 CHOJNOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Wołomin DRUŻYNA TVN 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:31:17
189 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:30:11
190 1095 SŁODOWY MAREK Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:36
191 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:33 00:31:43
192 430 BARTEL ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:37 00:31:38
193 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:51
194 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:28:41 00:32:01
195 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:29:49
196 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:44 00:31:57
197 916 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:28:45 00:30:05
198 1038 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:28:47 00:30:50
199 454 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:09 00:32:10
200 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:23 00:32:34
201 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:29:29 00:32:42
202 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:33:37
203 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:30:28 00:32:38
204 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:34:29
205 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:19 00:34:32
206 597 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M30 00:32:52 00:35:06
207 184 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:34:42 00:34:42
208 515 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa K.B. MROŻEK 1986 M30 00:36:23 00:39:41
209 283 KUDŁACZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-WA 1984 M30 00:36:44 00:39:50
210 899 AMROZIK MICHAŁ Legionowo KROPELKI 1982 M30 00:39:30 00:42:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni