z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 275 ZAJĄC ROBERT Ząbki ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:16:34 00:16:36
2 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:00 00:17:02
3 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:44 00:17:44
4 699 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
5 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
6 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:46 00:18:50
7 79 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:57 00:20:07
8 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:19:00 00:19:07
9 400 SZKLARCZYK IREK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:06 00:19:13
10 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
11 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
12 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
13 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:45
14 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:44 00:19:51
15 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:20:04
16 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
17 1033 MALEWICZ ADAM warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:02 00:20:18
18 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:22
19 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:21
20 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:15 00:20:27
21 974 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:24:20
22 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
23 749 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:19 00:20:26
24 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
25 774 KORBA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
26 531 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria BMW GARAGE TRITEAM 1972 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
27 1149 SZEREMETA PAWEŁ LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
28 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:28 00:20:35
29 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:29 00:20:42
30 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
31 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:21:43
32 471 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki SBRT 1975 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
33 124 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
34 735 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS "4 URSUS" WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
35 1131 JAŻDŻYK JEDRZEJ Warszawa SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:21:49
36 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:56 00:21:08
37 269 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:07
38 649 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:20:58 00:21:07
39 147 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:22:13
40 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:22:18
41 94 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
42 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
43 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
44 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:40
45 613 BIELECKI MARCIN Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:45
46 960 SZELC MIKOŁAJ Łomianki 1976 M40 00:21:36 00:21:43
47 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:48 00:22:49
48 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:51
49 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:04
50 814 WIERZCHOŁOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:00
51 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:22:05
52 117 SASIN ANDRZEJ Wołomin TEAM KOPEĆ 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:04
53 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:02 00:23:10
54 391 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M40 00:22:05 00:23:06
55 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
56 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:23:19
57 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:22:13 00:23:20
58 1165 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:22:26
59 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:22:31 00:23:35
60 1176
895*
CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki RK ATHLETICS 1970 M40 00:22:33 00:23:37
61 122 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:23:47
62 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:44
63 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:23:57
64 998 SUCHANEK ADAM Warszawa BOMBUSENERGY PL 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:55
65 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:24:09
66 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:22:55 00:24:10
67 1141 JABŁOŃSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:26:12
68 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:26:23
69 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
70 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:32
71 326 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:24:45
72 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:24:33
73 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:37
74 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:23:30
75 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1970 M40 00:23:30 00:24:45
76 1120 BAGNICKI DARIUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RUNDAY 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:24:33
77 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
78 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:24:51
79 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:24:03
80 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:26:00
81 104 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa RK ATHELTICS 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:24:11
82 680 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:26:02
83 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:59 00:25:15
84 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:03 00:25:17
85 574 PEC ARKADIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1968 M40 00:24:06 00:25:08
86 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:27:22
87 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:18
88 808 GRABOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:29
89 1119 LANGIER MICHAŁ Warsaw 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:27:34
90 669 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:42
91 779 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:25:53
92 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:27:43
93 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:40
94 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:41 00:25:43
95 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:24:52 00:26:53
96 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:24:55 00:25:59
97 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:28:15
98 474 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:27:27
99 1070 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:34
100 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:29 00:26:31
101 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:36
102 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:54
103 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:27:42
104 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:47
105 501 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:49
106 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:29
107 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:28:40
108 259 KULA MARCIN Warszawa DI XELION 1976 M40 00:26:36 00:27:57
109 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:28:58
110 423 SZCZEPANIK DANIEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:05 00:30:16
111 1053 SZEWCZYK ROBERT Nowa Wola 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:29:22
112 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:19 00:30:22
113 788 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:30:31
114 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:27:33 00:28:41
115 936 SMORĄGIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:43
116 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:46
117 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:27:50 00:30:52
118 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:31:01
119 42 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:28:29 00:31:36
120 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:31:58
121 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:32:39
122 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:18 00:32:26
123 553 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:18 00:30:24
124 27 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:59 00:33:17
125 1086 JAZDZYK MAREK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:30:34 00:31:47
126 106 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:34:06
127 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:31:22 00:33:36
128 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:31:38 00:34:57
129 1016 GAWRONSKI MACIEJ opole 1973 M40 00:32:18 00:33:36
130 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:37 00:35:49
131 681 KOMOREK KRZYSZTOF Sulejówek BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:32:46 00:35:58
132 519 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:17 00:36:26
133 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:33:23 00:35:34
134 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:34:29 00:35:39
135 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:44 00:37:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni