z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:34 00:15:35
2 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:34 00:15:36
3 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
4 1093 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:47 00:15:47
5 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
6 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
7 65 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:29 00:16:30
9 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
11 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:08
12 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 1120 MARCHUK ILYA Piaseczno UNTS WARSZAWA / INOV8 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:11
14 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
15 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
16 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
17 482 KRASOŃ MARCIN Mysiadło SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
18 820 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
19 1217 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
20 324 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
21 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
22 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
23 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
24 1031 LEŚNIAK ADAM Halinów BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1965 M50 00:18:13 00:18:14
25 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
26 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:24
27 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:20 00:18:24
28 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
29 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
30 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
31 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
32 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
33 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:29 00:18:31
34 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:28 00:18:31
35 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:30 00:18:34
36 1116 CZYŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
37 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
38 1060 JASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Józefów TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
39 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
40 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:33 00:18:39
41 1208 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
42 990 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:18:41 00:18:42
43 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
44 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
45 1238 MACHOWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa AZS UW 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
46 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
47 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
48 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
49 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
50 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
51 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:19:42
52 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
53 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:19:04 00:19:11
54 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
55 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
56 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:08 00:19:12
57 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:09 00:19:14
58 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
59 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:15
60 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
61 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
62 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:19:18 00:19:20
63 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
64 1201 KOMIEROWSKI LUKASZ Tomice NON IRON 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
65 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa NEW BALANCE TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:19:27 00:19:29
66 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
67 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:21:53
68 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:39
69 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
70 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
71 1141 BIENIEK PIOTR Piaseczno SKN 1988 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
72 539 ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HY! RUN&FUN 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
73 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
74 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
75 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:53 00:19:58
76 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:22:15
77 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
78 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
79 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:20:05
80 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
81 716 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
82 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
83 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
84 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
85 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:48
86 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
87 225 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 100HRMAX.PL 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
88 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
89 376 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:11 00:20:14
90 1232 KOWALSKI TOMEK Warszawa TRINERGY 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
91 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
92 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
93 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
94 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów 1997 M16 00:20:22 00:21:10
95 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
96 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
97 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:21:15
98 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
99 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
100 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:35 00:21:22
101 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
102 1239 PENTITH LYLE WARSZAWA 1992 K20 00:20:37 00:20:39
103 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:21:24
104 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
105 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:40 00:21:32
106 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:20:40 00:20:43
107 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo 1996 M16 00:20:42 00:21:31
108 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
109 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
110 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
111 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:23:39
112 974 SAWCZENKO ANDRZEJ Wołomin SOLO 1959 M50 00:20:52 00:20:56
113 1230 MARZEC MARCIN WARSZAWA PUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
114 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
115 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
116 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:24:18
117 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
118 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
119 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
120 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
121 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:22:32
122 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
123 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
124 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
125 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
126 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:57
127 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:08 00:21:58
128 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
129 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
130 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:22:08
131 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
132 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:22:04
133 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
134 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:22:05
135 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:21:18 00:21:22
136 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
137 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
138 1142 PRUS JAN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:34
139 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:22:10
140 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:12
141 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:34
142 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:22:14
143 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:22:16
144 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:23:48
145 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:24:20
146 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
147 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:22:17
148 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:21:31 00:21:35
149 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:38 00:21:46
150 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:45
151 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
152 1251 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
153 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:40 00:22:33
154 431 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
155 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
156 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:38
157 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:55
158 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:48 00:22:33
159 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
160 898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
161 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:49 00:22:41
162 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:21:50 00:22:39
163 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:24:08
164 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:51 00:21:55
165 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
166 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:21:59
167 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:41
168 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
169 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
170 400 WIEDER KAMIL Żółwin TATA-BIEGA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:49
171 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:58 00:22:48
172 1214 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:23:31
173 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
174 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:22:02 00:22:04
175 52 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:22:04 00:22:10
176 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:24:40
177 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:56
178 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:06 00:22:54
179 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:22:06 00:22:10
180 1119 MAGDZIAK JAN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
181 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:53
182 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:17
183 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
184 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:07 00:23:02
185 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:11
186 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:23:01
187 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:20
188 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:23:03
189 1082 DUDANOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:22
190 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
191 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:13 00:22:59
192 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:23:11
193 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:23:30
194 1200 DĄBROŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
195 661 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:19 00:23:06
196 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:23:25
197 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:23:32
198 1118 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:22:25 00:23:19
199 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
200 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:23:21
201 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
202 1050 SIERZYCKI HUBERT Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:23:30
203 46 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:23:17
204 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:23:15
205 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:23:21
206 415 KIETLIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:22:47
207 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:27:18
208 1220 LUTRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrołęka 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:46
209 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
210 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:43
211 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:23:32
212 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:23:36
213 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:23:31
214 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:40
215 1145 WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:34
216 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:22:48 00:22:53
217 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:22:50 00:23:41
218 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:22:50 00:23:41
219 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
220 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:43
221 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:23:42
222 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:30
223 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:34
224 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:48
225 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:45
226 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
227 425 ŁĄTKA RENATA Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1976 K30 00:23:03 00:23:49
228 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:23:57
229 178 UCIESZYŃSKI SYLWESTER wARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:24:04
230 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
231 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:17
232 480 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:12 00:23:58
233 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:21
234 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:23:19 00:24:07
235 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:32
236 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:20 00:24:07
237 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:24:16
238 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:24:16
239 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:03
240 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:23 00:24:12
241 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:14
242 474 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:26:01
243 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:24:13
244 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:08
245 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
246 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:29 00:23:39
247 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:23:29 00:24:18
248 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:30 00:25:01
249 342 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:23:32 00:24:22
250 17 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:23:33 00:24:22
251 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
252 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:34 00:24:26
253 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:25:22
254 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:28
255 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:32
256 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:39 00:24:28
257 1084 ZALEWSKI JACEK Piaseczno 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:25:27
258 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:23:40 00:24:27
259 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:25:17
260 772 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:51
261 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
262 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:24:34
263 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:48 00:24:36
264 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:49 00:26:43
265 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:23:58 00:24:50
266 1242
915*
WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:58 00:24:46
267 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:58 00:24:04
268 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:59 00:24:46
269 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:24:57
270 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:58
271 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:03 00:25:15
272 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:25:13
273 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:26:24
274 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:25:53
275 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:24:57
276 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:08 00:25:09
277 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:25:07
278 851 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Skrzeszew 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:25:20
279 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:25:04
280 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:42
281 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:28:53
282 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:26
283 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:24:15 00:25:03
284 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:08
285 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:25:50
286 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:25:51
287 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:24:16 00:25:12
288 785 WITEK-PIOTROWSKA EWA WARSZAWA ORTOREH.PL 1975 K40 00:24:17 00:25:10
289 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:18 00:25:08
290 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:24:18 00:25:52
291 945 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:24:18 00:25:11
292 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:19 00:25:13
293 1059 GARBACZ MARIA Białopole 1988 K20 00:24:19 00:25:23
294 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:19 00:25:58
295 1177 PARFIANOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:20 00:25:09
296 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:25:18
297 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:25:10
298 1198 ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU 1977 M30 00:24:23 00:25:25
299 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:56
300 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:24:39
301 788 JAROSZEWSKA JOANNA Warszwa 1982 K30 00:24:27 00:25:27
302 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:09
303 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:25:18
304 111 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:25:27
305 684 LESZCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:26:06
306 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:25:32
307 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:25:33
308 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:04
309 1022 STARTEK PAWEŁ Legionowo BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LEGIONOWO 1977 M30 00:24:33 00:25:44
310 491 BARDZICKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa GET RUN 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:34
311 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:25:45
312 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:45 00:25:35
313 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:25:39
314 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:44
315 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:24:48 00:26:22
316 964 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:24:49 00:25:50
317 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:25:41
318 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:25:45
319 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:25:42
320 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:24:50 00:26:26
321 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:24:52 00:25:46
322 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:25:42
323 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:25:43
324 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:45
325 209 KARASZEWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa BRAK 1990 K20 00:24:53 00:25:44
326 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:27:21
327 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:24:54 00:25:55
328 223 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:55 00:26:30
329 1246 GINALSKI DAMIAN RAJSZER 1996 M16 00:24:55 00:25:05
330 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:26:44
331 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:26:08
332 1174 WOSZCZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:00
333 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:29:14
334 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:26:49
335 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:00 00:25:56
336 59 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC SZYMI BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:27:18
337 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:26:44
338 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:26:38
339 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:26:08
340 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:26:38
341 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:04 00:25:58
342 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:40
343 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:05 00:25:54
344 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:06 00:26:39
345 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:26:50
346 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:26:44
347 310 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:25:09 00:26:03
348 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:13 00:26:03
349 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:26:45
350 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:15 00:26:19
351 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:12
352 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:26:08
353 1089 KORNATKA JOANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:15 00:26:14
354 407 TITTENBRUN MARTA Warszawa MAGAZYNBIEGANIE.PL 1989 K20 00:25:16 00:26:53
355 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:19 00:26:24
356 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:11
357 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:26:57
358 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:25:23 00:26:58
359 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:25:24 00:27:02
360 1095 BĄK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIRUN.PL 1995 M20 00:25:24 00:26:22
361 1087 SIKORSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:25
362 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:25:25 00:27:07
363 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:26:22
364 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:27:47
365 1085 PODLASIŃŚKA PAULINA Kobyłka 1983 K30 00:25:25 00:26:21
366 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:25 00:27:00
367 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:00
368 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:03
369 61 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:25:26 00:26:15
370 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:28 00:27:04
371 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:25:30 00:27:03
372 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:31 00:27:12
373 1197 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:27:52
374 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:27:11
375 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:37
376 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:33
377 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI 1986 M20 00:25:37 00:27:12
378 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:27:09
379 1030 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Legionowo 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:27:17
380 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:39 00:27:24
381 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:27:13
382 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:27:12
383 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:25:40 00:27:13
384 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:25:40 00:27:12
385 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:25:42 00:26:40
386 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:42 00:26:36
387 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:26:36
388 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:44 00:26:33
389 561 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:28:20
390 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:27:23
391 685 KOWALSKA OLGA zaborów 1975 K40 00:25:49 00:27:26
392 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:51 00:26:38
393 1250 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:51 00:27:35
394 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:55 00:26:54
395 858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K30 00:25:56 00:27:31
396 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:25:57 00:27:32
397 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:25:57 00:26:56
398 518 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:26:00 00:27:35
399 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:27:37
400 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:31
401 1212 KRAJEWSKI GZREGORZ Izabelin 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:27:56
402 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:27:08
403 1235 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:27:40
404 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:27:05
405 638 STASIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:28:03
406 1233 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:27:41
407 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:58
408 618 SZCZERBA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:13 00:27:08
409 1069 MAGDZIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:27:45
410 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:53
411 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:26:14 00:27:26
412 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:26:16 00:27:49
413 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:28:01
414 205 SMOKTUNOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:19 00:28:00
415 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:54
416 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:23 00:28:00
417 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:28:50
418 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:26:24 00:27:59
419 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:28:09
420 286 FILIP-PASEK KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1976 K30 00:26:27 00:27:33
421 1131 DĘBSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:28:55
422 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:28:02
423 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:31 00:27:35
424 977 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:31 00:28:55
425 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:07
426 1236 SZLENK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:28:59
427 1161 NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:33 00:27:30
428 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:36 00:28:16
429 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:28:19
430 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:28:10
431 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:27:28
432 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:39 00:27:32
433 218 KOPROWSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:41 00:27:43
434 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:27:35
435 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:45 00:29:43
436 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:26:46 00:28:26
437 1218 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:46 00:27:59
438 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:26:48 00:29:12
439 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:27:48
440 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:26:50 00:27:49
441 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:31:24
442 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
443 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:28:40
444 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:28:13
445 49 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:26:53 00:27:48
446 902 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:28:38
447 709 EROMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:27:57
448 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:58 00:28:38
449 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:59 00:28:36
450 1205 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:29:21
451 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:36
452 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:27:01 00:27:06
453 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:28:48
454 862 RADOMSKA SYLWIA Wołomin / Majdan 1988 K20 00:27:03 00:28:43
455 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:28:39
456 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:28:42
457 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:54
458 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:27:07 00:28:53
459 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:28:42
460 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:27:09 00:28:42
461 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:27:10
462 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:27:11
463 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:28:51
464 1062 STRACHOCKA ANNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50 00:27:15 00:29:04
465 459 PALUCH WOJCIECH Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1973 M40 00:27:15 00:28:57
466 1262 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa 1949 M60 00:27:15 00:28:58
467 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:29:36
468 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:28:57
469 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:27:17 00:29:00
470 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:27:20 00:29:13
471 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:28:53
472 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:27:21 00:29:07
473 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:21 00:29:03
474 1261
1184*
PADEREWSKA IZA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:28:15
475 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:30:46
476 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:25 00:29:07
477 1078 ŁUKASIAK ANNA Halinów 1989 K20 00:27:27 00:29:01
478 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:49
479 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:29:53
480 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:35 00:29:11
481 1169 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:27:36 00:29:21
482 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:27:38
483 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:10
484 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:37 00:29:22
485 1159 SZWED ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MEC 1989 K20 00:27:37 00:28:44
486 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:27:39 00:29:14
487 265 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:27:43 00:29:16
488 1243 UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKI KLUB BIEGOWY 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:29:20
489 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:28:40
490 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:29:39
491 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:27:49 00:28:40
492 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:29:27
493 929 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:51 00:29:33
494 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:29:35
495 879 ZALEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:29:35
496 345 WACŁAWSKA RENATA Warszawa PUMA 1973 K40 00:27:57 00:30:25
497 1138 DYMARSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:57 00:29:40
498 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:29:46
499 572 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:00 00:29:52
500 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:29:42
501 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:29:43
502 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:07 00:29:46
503 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:07 00:29:47
504 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:30:26
505 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:29:55
506 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:29:47
507 1112 KĘDZIORA PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:29:19
508 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:29:52
509 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:18 00:29:14
510 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:30:11
511 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:29:23
512 604 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:29:16
513 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:21 00:30:47
514 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:30:03
515 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:23 00:30:15
516 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:24 00:30:09
517 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:28:24 00:30:47
518 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:30:10
519 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:30:03
520 1114 KREMPIN OLA Pruszków JHM TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:27 00:30:15
521 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:29:37
522 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:30:48
523 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:30:55
524 832 BARNAS ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:30:08
525 1187 KOWALSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:29:44
526 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:29:44
527 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:28:44 00:31:04
528 1072 ZOFIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:31:06
529 1024 BACHORA EMILIA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1988 K20 00:28:50 00:30:39
530 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:51 00:30:28
531 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:30:32
532 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:31:13
533 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa ENERGOPROJEKT 1958 M50 00:28:55 00:31:14
534 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:30:48
535 379 MELON PIOTR Warszawa MAKALU TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:31:19
536 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:58 00:31:21
537 200 MAKOWSKA IWONA Pruszków MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:30:40
538 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:00 00:30:38
539 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:29:01 00:30:39
540 34 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:30:47
541 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:29:04 00:31:28
542 202 PAPROCKA DOROTA Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 00:29:04 00:31:28
543 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:29:04 00:30:49
544 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:29:04 00:30:37
545 1228 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:31:27
546 733 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:31:37
547 87 PIOTROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:31:04
548 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:13 00:31:37
549 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:29:15 00:31:36
550 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:29:17 00:31:06
551 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:20 00:31:44
552 450 SMOLEŃSKA GOSIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:30:56
553 600 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K40 00:29:30 00:31:10
554 507 SKRZYPIEC KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:29:31 00:31:10
555 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:29:32 00:31:08
556 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:29:33 00:31:20
557 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:30:37
558 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:30:38
559 1173 NOWAK MAGDALENA warszawa 1990 K20 00:29:42 00:32:00
560 1172 WIGŁASZ ANETA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:42 00:32:00
561 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:31:26
562 133 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:29:45 00:31:29
563 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:32:22
564 1166 BARDZICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:53 00:31:37
565 72 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:29:57 00:31:47
566 216 SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:30:00 00:31:41
567 1144 KARGOL MARCIN Głogów SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:30:06 00:30:08
568 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:13 00:32:40
569 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:17 00:32:38
570 138 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:18 00:32:46
571 341 KRASUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:31:59
572 211 SZEWCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:20 00:32:10
573 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:30:21 00:32:43
574 657 KABALA JOANNA Otwock UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:31:09
575 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:07
576 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:24 00:31:56
577 36 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:24 00:32:13
578 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:30:28 00:32:51
579 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:28 00:32:09
580 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:30:31 00:30:31
581 60 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K16 00:30:31 00:33:28
582 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:32:50
583 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:32:52
584 174 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:30:32 00:32:50
585 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:32:15
586 642 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:33:01
587 663 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:34 00:33:00
588 228 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:30:35 00:33:01
589 148 PAPIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1987 K20 00:30:35 00:33:20
590 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:32:12
591 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:37 00:32:29
592 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:38 00:32:56
593 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:38 00:32:57
594 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:40 00:33:04
595 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:32:28
596 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:30:42 00:32:29
597 63 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:33:07
598 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:49 00:33:09
599 274 KOWALCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:50 00:33:17
600 845 MISZCZUK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:57 00:32:47
601 872 CYBULSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:32:47
602 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:00 00:32:52
603 510 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:31:02 00:33:35
604 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:31:04 00:33:30
605 417 NIEDZICKA MAJA Laszczki 1978 K30 00:31:13 00:32:59
606 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:33:07
607 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:31:20 00:33:07
608 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:04
609 787 WINNICKA AGATA Warszawa OCIN TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:20 00:33:13
610 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:31:21 00:33:43
611 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:31:22 00:32:54
612 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:31:23 00:33:05
613 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:31:24 00:33:15
614 513 BLAJER KASIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:27 00:35:08
615 759 CHABOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:33:53
616 714 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:34:04
617 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:35 00:33:26
618 1203 STĘPNIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:33:25
619 1107 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:31:38 00:34:02
620 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:31:39 00:34:09
621 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:31:41 00:35:44
622 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:41 00:35:44
623 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:45 00:34:05
624 166 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:51 00:34:11
625 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:57 00:33:35
626 1043 CZAIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:00 00:33:50
627 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:32:09 00:34:50
628 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:14 00:34:05
629 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:15 00:35:06
630 567 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:19 00:34:37
631 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:32:20 00:34:08
632 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:21 00:34:05
633 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:21 00:35:36
634 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:32:25 00:34:04
635 603 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:32:35 00:34:59
636 544 WIĘSEK EWELINA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:33:37
637 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:49 00:35:14
638 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:34:32
639 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:32:59 00:35:32
640 1244 TYMCZYNA WERONIKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 K16 00:33:00 00:35:23
641 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:02 00:35:26
642 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:33:03 00:34:52
643 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:33:05 00:34:55
644 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:07 00:35:34
645 102 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:33:14 00:35:36
646 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:33:27 00:35:49
647 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:33:28 00:35:49
648 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:33:32 00:36:03
649 74 AWSIUKIEWICZ EDYTA Karczew 1975 K40 00:33:34 00:35:57
650 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:45 00:36:17
651 397 KWIATKOWSKA BARBARA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:58 00:36:20
652 881 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:59 00:36:24
653 1046 KUCHARCZYK MICHAŁ Białobrzegi EUROSOFT TEAM 1994 M20 00:34:03 00:36:26
654 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:04 00:36:35
655 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:34:11 00:36:30
656 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:11 00:36:30
657 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:34:14 00:35:05
658 389 DOŁBNIAK IRENEUSZ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1969 M40 00:34:15 00:36:38
659 753 WDOWIAK MALWINA Warszawa PUG TEAM 1990 K20 00:34:23 00:36:16
660 1256 TRYC PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:34:31 00:35:19
661 1149 KOŁOSOWSKA MARIA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:34:37 00:37:07
662 399 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:37:07
663 1090 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:34:39 00:36:17
664 1091 SOLIWODA MARTA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:34:42 00:36:21
665 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:34:53 00:36:40
666 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:07 00:37:34
667 68 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:08 00:37:36
668 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:35:08 00:37:36
669 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:16 00:37:58
670 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:37:44
671 791 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:02 00:38:25
672 1249 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:05 00:38:37
673 1130 BYCZKO RENATA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:36:43 00:39:04
674 897 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Konstancin-Jeziorna 1976 M30 00:36:44 00:39:04
675 533 ŁUKASIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:37:06 00:39:27
676 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:37:45 00:40:11
677 1111 SAMOTYJEK ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M40 00:38:20 00:40:04
678 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:38:24 00:40:17
679 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:38:48 00:41:28
680 292 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:39:14 00:41:33
681 917 WITKOWSKA IZA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:41:39 00:45:48
682 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:41:48 00:45:48
683 1247 WACŁAWEK DOROTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:42:20 00:44:45
684 447 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K20 00:42:20 00:44:05
685 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:42:57 00:44:45
686 1152 MUCHA ANNA Łowicz 1993 K20 00:44:29 00:46:54
687 1036 DZIEKAN NATALIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:44:54 00:47:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni