Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:34 00:15:35
2 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:34 00:15:36
3 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
4 1093 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:47 00:15:47
5 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
6 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
7 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:29 00:16:30
9 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
11 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:06 00:17:08
12 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 1120 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / INOV8 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:11
14 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
15 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
16 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
17 482 KRASOŃ MARCIN Mysiadło SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 M30 00:17:37 00:17:38
18 820 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
19 1217 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
20 324 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
21 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
22 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
23 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
24 1031 LEŚNIAK ADAM Halinów BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1965 M50 00:18:13 00:18:14
25 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
26 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:19 00:18:24
27 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:20 00:18:24
28 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
29 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
30 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
31 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:29
32 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
33 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:29 00:18:31
34 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:28 00:18:31
35 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:30 00:18:34
36 1116 CZYŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
37 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
38 1060 JASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Józefów TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
39 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
40 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:33 00:18:39
41 1208 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
42 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:44 00:18:46
43 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
44 1238 MACHOWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa AZS UW 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
45 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
46 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
47 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
48 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
49 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:59 00:19:01
50 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:55 00:19:42
51 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
52 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:19:04 00:19:11
53 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
54 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
55 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:09 00:19:14
56 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:09 00:19:13
57 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:15
58 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
59 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
60 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
61 1201 KOMIEROWSKI LUKASZ Tomice NON IRON 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
62 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
63 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:32 00:21:53
64 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:39
65 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
66 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
67 1141 BIENIEK PIOTR Piaseczno SKN 1988 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
68 539 ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HY! RUN&FUN 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
69 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:51 00:19:55
70 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
71 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:53 00:19:58
72 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:22:15
73 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
74 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
75 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:20:05
76 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
77 716 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
78 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
79 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
80 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
81 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:48
82 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
83 225 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 100HRMAX.PL 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
84 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:16
85 1232 KOWALSKI TOMEK Warszawa TRINERGY 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
86 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
87 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
88 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
89 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów 1997 M16 00:20:22 00:21:10
90 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
91 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:35
92 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:21:15
93 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
94 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
95 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:35 00:21:22
96 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
97 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:21:24
98 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
99 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:40 00:21:32
100 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:20:40 00:20:43
101 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo 1996 M16 00:20:42 00:21:31
102 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
103 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:47 00:20:52
104 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
105 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:23:39
106 974 SAWCZENKO ANDRZEJ Wołomin SOLO 1959 M50 00:20:52 00:20:56
107 1230 MARZEC MARCIN WARSZAWA PUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:20:54
108 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
109 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
110 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:24:18
111 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
112 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
113 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
114 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:05
115 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:22:32
116 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
117 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
118 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
119 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
120 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:07 00:21:57
121 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:08 00:21:58
122 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:18
123 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
124 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:22:08
125 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
126 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:15 00:22:04
127 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
128 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:22:05
129 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
130 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
131 1142 PRUS JAN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:34
132 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:22:10
133 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:12
134 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:34
135 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:22:14
136 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:22:16
137 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:23:48
138 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:29 00:24:20
139 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
140 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:22:17
141 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:45
142 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
143 1251 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
144 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:40 00:22:33
145 431 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:21:42 00:21:48
146 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
147 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:38
148 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:55
149 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
150 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:49 00:22:41
151 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:24:08
152 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:51 00:21:55
153 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:51 00:21:57
154 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:21:59
155 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:22:41
156 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
157 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
158 400 WIEDER KAMIL Żółwin TATA-BIEGA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:49
159 1214 PYCZ DANIEL Warszawa POGROMCY NIEMOCY 1976 M30 00:21:59 00:23:31
160 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:22:09
161 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:22:02 00:22:04
162 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:24:40
163 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:56
164 1119 MAGDZIAK JAN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
165 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:53
166 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:17
167 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
168 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:07 00:23:02
169 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:11
170 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:23:01
171 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:20
172 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:23:03
173 1082 DUDANOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:22
174 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
175 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:23:11
176 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:23:30
177 1200 DĄBROŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:27
178 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:23 00:23:25
179 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:23:32
180 1118 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:22:25 00:23:19
181 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:22:30
182 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:23:21
183 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
184 1050 SIERZYCKI HUBERT Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:23:30
185 46 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:23:17
186 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:23:15
187 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:23:21
188 415 KIETLIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:36 00:22:47
189 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:27:18
190 1220 LUTRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrołęka 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:46
191 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:49
192 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:43
193 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:23:32
194 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:23:36
195 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:23:31
196 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:48 00:23:40
197 1145 WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:34
198 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:22:48 00:22:53
199 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:22:50 00:23:41
200 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
201 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:43
202 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:23:42
203 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:30
204 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:24:34
205 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:48
206 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:45
207 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:14
208 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:23:57
209 178 UCIESZYŃSKI SYLWESTER wARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:24:04
210 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:22
211 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:24:17
212 480 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:23:12 00:23:58
213 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:21
214 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:23:32
215 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:20 00:24:07
216 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:24:16
217 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:24:16
218 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:03
219 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:14
220 474 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:26:01
221 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:24:13
222 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:08
223 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
224 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:23:29 00:24:18
225 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:30 00:25:01
226 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
227 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:25:22
228 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:24:28
229 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:24:32
230 1084 ZALEWSKI JACEK Piaseczno 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:25:27
231 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:23:40 00:24:27
232 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:25:17
233 772 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:51
234 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:24:52
235 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:24:34
236 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:48 00:24:36
237 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:23:58 00:24:50
238 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:24:57
239 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:58
240 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:25:13
241 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:26:24
242 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:25:53
243 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:24:57
244 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:25:07
245 851 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Skrzeszew 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:25:20
246 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:25:04
247 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:42
248 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:28:53
249 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:26
250 937 ZIMOWICZ JAN warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:08
251 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:25:50
252 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:25:51
253 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:24:16 00:25:12
254 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:19 00:25:13
255 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:19 00:25:58
256 1177 PARFIANOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:20 00:25:09
257 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:25:18
258 1198 ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU 1977 M30 00:24:23 00:25:25
259 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:56
260 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:09
261 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:25:18
262 111 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:25:27
263 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:25:32
264 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:25:33
265 1022 STARTEK PAWEŁ Legionowo BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LEGIONOWO 1977 M30 00:24:33 00:25:44
266 491 BARDZICKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa GET RUN 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:34
267 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:25:45
268 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:25:39
269 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:25:44
270 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:25:42
271 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:24:50 00:26:26
272 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:25:42
273 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:45
274 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:27:21
275 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:24:54 00:25:55
276 1246 GINALSKI DAMIAN RAJSZER 1996 M16 00:24:55 00:25:05
277 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:56 00:26:44
278 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:26:08
279 1174 WOSZCZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:00
280 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:26:49
281 59 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC SZYMI BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:27:18
282 1257 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:01 00:26:44
283 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:26:38
284 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:26:38
285 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:04 00:25:58
286 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:25:05 00:26:40
287 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:06 00:26:39
288 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:26:50
289 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:26:44
290 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:15 00:26:19
291 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:26:08
292 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:11
293 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:26:57
294 1095 BĄK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIRUN.PL 1995 M20 00:25:24 00:26:22
295 1087 SIKORSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:25
296 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:26:22
297 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:27:47
298 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:25 00:27:00
299 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:00
300 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:03
301 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:25:30 00:27:03
302 1197 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:27:52
303 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:27:11
304 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:37
305 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:33
306 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:37 00:27:12
307 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:27:09
308 1030 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Legionowo 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:27:17
309 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:39 00:27:24
310 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:27:13
311 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:27:12
312 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:42 00:26:36
313 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:44 00:26:36
314 561 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:28:20
315 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:27:23
316 1250 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:51 00:27:35
317 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:55 00:26:54
318 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:27:37
319 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:28:31
320 1212 KRAJEWSKI GZREGORZ Izabelin 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:27:56
321 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:27:08
322 1235 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:26:09 00:27:40
323 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:27:05
324 638 STASIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:28:03
325 1233 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:27:41
326 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:58
327 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:53
328 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:26:14 00:27:26
329 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:28:01
330 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:54
331 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:28:50
332 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:28:09
333 1131 DĘBSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:28:55
334 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:28:07
335 1236 SZLENK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:26:32 00:28:59
336 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:37 00:28:19
337 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:27:35
338 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:45 00:29:43
339 1218 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:46 00:27:59
340 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:26:48 00:29:12
341 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:27:48
342 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:50 00:27:49
343 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:50 00:31:24
344 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:28:40
345 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:28:13
346 902 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:28:38
347 709 EROMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:27:57
348 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:36
349 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:27:01 00:27:06
350 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:28:48
351 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:04 00:28:39
352 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:54
353 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:28:42
354 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:27:10
355 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:27:13 00:28:51
356 459 PALUCH WOJCIECH Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1973 M40 00:27:15 00:28:57
357 1262 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa 1949 M60 00:27:15 00:28:58
358 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:29:36
359 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:27:20 00:29:13
360 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:28:53
361 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:27:21 00:29:07
362 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:49
363 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:29:53
364 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:35 00:29:11
365 1169 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:27:36 00:29:21
366 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:27:36 00:27:38
367 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:28:40
368 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:49 00:29:39
369 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:29:35
370 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:03 00:29:43
371 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:29:55
372 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:18 00:29:14
373 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:30:11
374 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:21 00:30:47
375 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:28:22 00:30:03
376 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:23 00:30:15
377 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:24 00:30:09
378 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:28:24 00:30:47
379 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:30:48
380 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:30:55
381 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:29:44
382 1072 ZOFIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:31:06
383 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:51 00:30:28
384 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa ENERGOPROJEKT 1958 M50 00:28:55 00:31:14
385 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:30:48
386 379 MELON PIOTR Warszawa MAKALU TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:31:19
387 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:58 00:31:21
388 34 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:30:47
389 1228 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:31:27
390 733 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:12 00:31:37
391 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:29:32 00:31:08
392 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:30:38
393 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:50 00:32:22
394 1144 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:30:06 00:30:08
395 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:13 00:32:40
396 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:17 00:32:38
397 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:28 00:32:09
398 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:30:31 00:30:31
399 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:32:52
400 174 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:30:32 00:32:50
401 228 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:30:35 00:33:01
402 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:30:38 00:32:57
403 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:40 00:33:04
404 872 CYBULSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:57 00:32:47
405 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:00 00:32:52
406 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:33:07
407 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:31:21 00:33:43
408 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:31:39 00:34:09
409 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:31:41 00:35:44
410 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:45 00:34:05
411 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:32:15 00:35:06
412 567 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:32:19 00:34:37
413 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:32:25 00:34:04
414 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:32:59 00:35:32
415 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:33:03 00:34:52
416 102 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:33:14 00:35:36
417 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:33:27 00:35:49
418 1046 KUCHARCZYK MICHAŁ Białobrzegi EUROSOFT TEAM 1994 M20 00:34:03 00:36:26
419 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:11 00:36:30
420 389 DOŁBNIAK IRENEUSZ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1969 M40 00:34:15 00:36:38
421 1256 TRYC PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:34:31 00:35:19
422 399 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:34:38 00:37:07
423 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:07 00:37:34
424 897 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Konstancin-Jeziorna 1976 M30 00:36:44 00:39:04
425 1111 SAMOTYJEK ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M40 00:38:20 00:40:04
426 292 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:39:14 00:41:33
427 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:41:48 00:45:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni