Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:34 00:15:36
2 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:41 00:15:42
3 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:16:21 00:16:21
4 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:20 00:16:22
5 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:08
7 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
8 1120 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / INOV8 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:11
9 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:31 00:17:32
10 820 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
11 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
12 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
13 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
14 1060 JASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Józefów TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
15 1208 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
16 1238 MACHOWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa AZS UW 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
17 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
18 1141 BIENIEK PIOTR Piaseczno SKN 1988 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
19 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:22:15
20 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:19:56 00:19:59
21 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
22 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
23 1232 KOWALSKI TOMEK Warszawa TRINERGY 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:17
24 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:40 00:21:32
25 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:51 00:23:39
26 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:57 00:21:05
27 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
28 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:22:10
29 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:22:12
30 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:22:14
31 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:40 00:22:33
32 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:01
33 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:21:59
34 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:09 00:23:11
35 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:22:11 00:22:20
36 1082 DUDANOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:13 00:22:22
37 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:25 00:23:32
38 1050 SIERZYCKI HUBERT Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:23:30
39 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:23:15
40 1220 LUTRZYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrołęka 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:46
41 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:23:48
42 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:24:13
43 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:30 00:25:01
44 1084 ZALEWSKI JACEK Piaseczno 1986 M20 00:23:40 00:25:27
45 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:42 00:25:17
46 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:42
47 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:26
48 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:24:16 00:25:12
49 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:45 00:25:39
50 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:26:38
51 1095 BĄK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIRUN.PL 1995 M20 00:25:24 00:26:22
52 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:27:47
53 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:36 00:26:33
54 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:37 00:27:12
55 1030 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Legionowo 1986 M20 00:25:38 00:27:17
56 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:27:23
57 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:55 00:26:54
58 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:28:09
59 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:27:10
60 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:27:27 00:29:49
61 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:35 00:29:11
62 1169 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:27:36 00:29:21
63 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:21 00:30:47
64 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:28:24 00:30:47
65 1072 ZOFIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:31:06
66 228 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:30:35 00:33:01
67 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:31:00 00:32:52
68 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:31:39 00:34:09
69 102 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:33:14 00:35:36
70 1046 KUCHARCZYK MICHAŁ Białobrzegi EUROSOFT TEAM 1994 M20 00:34:03 00:36:26
71 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:07 00:37:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni