z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:04 00:15:04
2 831 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
4 853 PYSZEL FLORIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki DZIUBA TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
5 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
6 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
7 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:45 00:16:45
8 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
9 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
10 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
11 873 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
12 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
13 864 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:17:21 00:17:23
14 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
15 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
16 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:47
17 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
18 800 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa CTS/ PIERRE ET IVE 1968 M40 00:17:54 00:17:56
19 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
20 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
21 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:18:13 00:18:15
22 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
23 830 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
24 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
25 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
26 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
27 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
28 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:42 00:18:44
29 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:51
30 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
31 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
32 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:24 00:19:25
33 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
34 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
35 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
36 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
37 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
38 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
39 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
40 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
41 836 KWIECIŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo 1993 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
42 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
43 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
44 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
45 859 WALCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
46 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
47 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:46
48 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
49 861 CYBULSKA DAGMARA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:48 00:19:50
50 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
51 600 KURTA RAFAŁ Sierpc ADRENALINE RUSH OCR TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:09 00:19:57
52 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:52
53 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
54 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
55 862 CYBULSKA KLAUDIA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:51 00:19:54
56 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
57 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
58 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
59 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
60 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:58 00:20:00
61 842 WASILCZYK TOMASZ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
62 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:07
63 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
64 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
65 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
66 747 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
67 843 WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
68 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
69 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
70 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
71 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:19
72 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:33
73 749 WOLSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
74 731 EPELBAUM DARIUSZ Warszawa CTS 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:31
75 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:31
76 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
77 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
78 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
79 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:28 00:20:29
80 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
81 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
82 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
83 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
84 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
85 730 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
86 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
87 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:51
88 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
89 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
90 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
91 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:20:54 00:20:57
92 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:21:00
93 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:02
94 690 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
95 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
96 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:01 00:21:07
97 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:55
98 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:08 00:21:16
99 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:22:21
100 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
101 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:12 00:21:14
102 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:22:04
103 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
104 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:19 00:21:25
105 835 KALECINSKI PIOTR Brwinów 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:21
106 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:06
107 846 LATOSZEK RAFAŁ Warszawa CTS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
108 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
109 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
110 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:22:18
111 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
112 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:22:19
113 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:36
114 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
115 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:22:25
116 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:21:38 00:21:40
117 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
118 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:29
119 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:22:27
120 1332 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
121 94 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
122 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:48 00:22:42
123 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
124 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:36
125 847 ZALIWSKI DANIEL Siedlce 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:22:49
126 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
127 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:51 00:21:57
128 892 KRETOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa CFE 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:22:44
129 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:47
130 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:52 00:21:59
131 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:21:53 00:22:01
132 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
133 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:45
134 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
135 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:24:36
136 844 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
137 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
138 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:22:01 00:23:04
139 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:51
140 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:04 00:22:55
141 817 SKORUPA ARTUR Inowłódz 1997 M20 00:22:05 00:24:42
142 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
143 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
144 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:23:39
145 870 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa CTS 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:23:02
146 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:50
147 876 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:23:33
148 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:19 00:22:28
149 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:09
150 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:57
151 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
152 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:22:22 00:22:29
153 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:23:15
154 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
155 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:19
156 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
157 450 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:03
158 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:23:20
159 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:23:21
160 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:23
161 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:25:36
162 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:22:36 00:22:40
163 1323 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:35
164 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:23:27
165 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:40 00:22:47
166 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:44 00:23:34
167 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
168 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
169 624 KURCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
170 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:47 00:23:44
171 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:43
172 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:49 00:23:43
173 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
174 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:51 00:22:55
175 891 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:51 00:23:40
176 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:22:54 00:24:29
177 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:22:59
178 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:53
179 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:56 00:23:45
180 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:46
181 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:51
182 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:00
183 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:48
184 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
185 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:29:35
186 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:02 00:23:49
187 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
188 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:54
189 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:04 00:23:13
190 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
191 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:24:08
192 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:00
193 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
194 832 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:44
195 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
196 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:24:06
197 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:25:47
198 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:13
199 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:23 00:24:12
200 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:26
201 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:27 00:24:18
202 1368 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:23:28 00:24:27
203 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:38
204 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:23:29 00:24:19
205 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:23:30 00:24:20
206 447 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:24:28
207 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:26:03
208 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
209 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:24:31
210 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:26
211 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:24:26
212 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:23:43 00:25:16
213 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:33
214 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:40
215 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
216 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:24:38
217 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:23:54
218 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:46
219 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:56
220 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:45
221 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:57
222 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
223 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:58
224 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:23:58 00:24:48
225 737 CYGANIEWICZ LESZEK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:47
226 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:59 00:24:55
227 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:48
228 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:24:00 00:24:49
229 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:55
230 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:58
231 804 SOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Marki 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:01
232 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:25:00
233 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:25:47
234 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:50
235 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:09 00:25:03
236 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:26:40
237 1153 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
238 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:25:08
239 667 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:16 00:25:09
240 881 CZAPSKI DARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:26:06
241 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:25:14
242 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:25:20
243 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:25:08
244 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:18
245 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:26:07
246 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:17
247 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:25:14
248 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:56
249 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:25:24
250 818 MŁYNAREK CHRISTIAN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:23 00:25:12
251 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:24 00:24:36
252 769 STOKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:02
253 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:26:16
254 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:25:26
255 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:34 00:25:24
256 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:25:26
257 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:25:31
258 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:25:44
259 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:20
260 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:26:14
261 834 SZCZUROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Zakroczym 1988 K20 00:24:40 00:25:32
262 626 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:26:18
263 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:24:42 00:25:42
264 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:43 00:25:37
265 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:27:21
266 860 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:44 00:26:16
267 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:25:41
268 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:26:20
269 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:20
270 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:48 00:26:25
271 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:55 00:25:50
272 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:59
273 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:26:01
274 719 PROKOPIUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:26:37
275 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:05 00:26:42
276 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:09 00:26:03
277 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:10 00:26:04
278 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:06
279 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:28:23
280 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:30:40
281 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:26:52
282 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:16 00:26:18
283 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:48
284 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:26:52
285 200 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:18
286 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:27:11
287 840 MAKOWSKA KALINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
288 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:24 00:26:27
289 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:23
290 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:13
291 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:06
292 614 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:21
293 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:08
294 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:10
295 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Brwinów KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:27:19
296 1114 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa ENDORFINA 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:28:04
297 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:25:35 00:26:28
298 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:28:14
299 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:26:33
300 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:25:40 00:28:15
301 820 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:27:25
302 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:43 00:27:19
303 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:25:45 00:26:36
304 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:46 00:28:24
305 218 OZIMEK ADAM Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:27:24
306 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:26:42
307 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:50
308 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:33
309 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:26:57
310 637 JABŁONOWSKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:34
311 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:27:32
312 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:59 00:27:32
313 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:00
314 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:03 00:27:37
315 407 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:26:05 00:27:04
316 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:27:04
317 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:26:09 00:27:02
318 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:27:08
319 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:10 00:27:07
320 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:28:46
321 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
322 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:16 00:27:10
323 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:10
324 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:22 00:27:16
325 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:26:23 00:27:17
326 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:23 00:27:17
327 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:27:59
328 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:27:58
329 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:29:02
330 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:28:04
331 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:25 00:28:02
332 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:01
333 815 KUŚ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:28:06
334 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:26:31 00:28:14
335 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:28:05
336 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:32 00:28:18
337 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:27:29
338 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:34 00:28:09
339 1337 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:35 00:28:11
340 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:12
341 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:27:34
342 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:27:34
343 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:43 00:28:25
344 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:44 00:28:31
345 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:44 00:28:19
346 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:46 00:29:22
347 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:26:47 00:29:22
348 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:42
349 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:48 00:28:02
350 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:28:29
351 559 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:26:54 00:28:30
352 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:54 00:28:32
353 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:28:39
354 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:29:28
355 742 KRAWCZYK MAJA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:26:58 00:29:34
356 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:28:41
357 746 GIULIO OLIVIA WARSZAWA CUS BRESCIA 1992 K20 00:26:58 00:29:34
358 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:28:51
359 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:07 00:27:55
360 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:07 00:28:50
361 750 WANECHA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1968 K40 00:27:07 00:28:48
362 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:28:13
363 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:28:55
364 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:28:07
365 429 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Sobolew AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:11 00:28:46
366 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Głowno AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:27:12 00:28:47
367 755 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:14 00:28:59
368 797 BUCZKOWSKI TOMASZ Komorów 1994 M20 00:27:15 00:29:46
369 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:53
370 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:27:17 00:29:48
371 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:24
372 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:28:11
373 1100 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:28:27
374 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:24 00:28:22
375 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:29 00:30:02
376 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:29:23
377 790 WYRWAŁ MONIKA Czeladź 1995 K20 00:27:36 00:30:06
378 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:12
379 841 DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:29:21
380 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:20
381 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:40 00:31:05
382 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:42 00:28:52
383 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:29:24
384 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:29:17
385 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:36
386 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:29:21
387 872 MAJCZYNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:29:24
388 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:29:37
389 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:30:19
390 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:51 00:29:26
391 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:33
392 420 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:32
393 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:30:30
394 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:56 00:29:36
395 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:29:43
396 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:01 00:29:41
397 878 NIEDOLISZEK MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:29:41
398 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:02
399 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:02 00:29:53
400 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:03 00:29:45
401 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:30:42
402 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:29:44
403 811 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:30:39
404 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:28:10 00:29:10
405 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:11 00:29:47
406 582 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:48
407 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:44
408 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:29:55
409 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:30:44
410 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:16 00:30:45
411 827 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:30:49
412 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:08
413 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:22 00:31:06
414 748 DANUCH JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:30:57
415 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:28 00:30:13
416 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:30 00:30:08
417 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:30:09
418 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:20
419 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:32 00:31:05
420 851 STASIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:32 00:30:15
421 850 LEONOWICZ IWONA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:28:33 00:30:15
422 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:34 00:30:09
423 1165 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:31:14
424 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:38 00:30:29
425 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:39 00:30:16
426 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:30:14
427 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:30:24
428 866 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:28:44 00:28:51
429 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:31:15
430 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:28
431 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:36
432 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:59 00:34:55
433 809 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:31:29
434 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:30:00
435 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:29:06 00:31:36
436 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:31:44
437 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:08 00:30:53
438 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:15
439 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:30:51
440 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:30:49
441 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:29:16 00:31:50
442 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:30:58
443 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:30:20
444 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:30:18
445 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:19 00:29:23
446 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:29:26 00:31:56
447 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:32:03
448 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:29:53 00:30:50
449 856 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:31:35
450 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:29:58 00:31:40
451 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:31:32
452 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:30:00 00:32:51
453 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:31:03
454 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:30:06 00:32:57
455 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:31:09
456 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:13 00:32:53
457 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:13 00:31:10
458 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:33:12
459 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:53
460 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:24 00:31:22
461 735 KOZEREWICZ JOANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
462 857 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:32:13
463 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:30:37 00:33:09
464 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:30:39 00:33:16
465 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:26
466 557 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:43 00:32:23
467 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:30:43 00:33:14
468 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:27
469 875 STĘPLA PIOTR WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:30:49 00:33:24
470 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:33:24
471 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:30:50
472 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:33:22
473 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:51 00:31:54
474 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:30:56 00:33:41
475 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:33:45
476 880 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:45
477 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:10 00:32:17
478 879 BRZESKA AGATA ŁOMIANKI 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:33:45
479 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:33:46
480 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:33:46
481 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:31:13 00:33:47
482 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:33:04
483 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:31:31 00:34:07
484 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:31:50 00:33:26
485 837 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:33:44
486 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:34:32
487 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:34:43
488 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:19 00:34:58
489 838 CZARNECKA KATARZYNA Brwinów 1985 K30 00:32:39 00:35:14
490 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:42 00:34:30
491 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:43 00:35:24
492 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:34:26
493 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:51 00:35:24
494 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:02 00:35:40
495 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:33:04 00:35:37
496 814 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:04 00:35:45
497 529 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:35:46
498 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:10 00:35:52
499 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:21 00:34:15
500 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:33:50 00:36:29
501 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:51 00:34:48
502 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:34:07 00:34:14
503 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:18 00:36:00
504 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:34:18 00:36:51
505 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:34:19 00:36:52
506 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:22 00:36:54
507 871 NOWAK TOMASZ Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1991 M20 00:34:22 00:37:06
508 137 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:34:23 00:36:04
509 1242 CHLUDZIŃSKA MARTA Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 K30 00:34:24 00:37:06
510 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:36:13
511 877 MAZUREK MONIKA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:37:11
512 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:37:15
513 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:37:38
514 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:55
515 868 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:35:22 00:38:10
516 869 EGERT MARIUSZ Lodz 1977 M40 00:35:23 00:38:10
517 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:35:31 00:38:02
518 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:36:04 00:38:53
519 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:13
520 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:36:57 00:39:40
521 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:12 00:39:55
522 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:37:13 00:38:53
523 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:37:25 00:38:59
524 778 SIWEK MARIOLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:53 00:40:34
525 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:53 00:39:37
526 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:40:36
527 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:21 00:40:13
528 874 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:38:36 00:39:32
529 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:38:51 00:40:30
530 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:39:20 00:41:00
531 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:39:27 00:42:05
532 852 KRÓLAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:39:52 00:42:40
533 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:58 00:42:38
534 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:40:00 00:42:39
535 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:40:07 00:42:47
536 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:40:34 00:41:38
537 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:59 00:43:46
538 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:59 00:44:39
539 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:44:04 00:46:50
540 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:17 00:46:59
541 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:44:56 00:47:43
542 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:45:05 00:47:45
543 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:23 00:48:05
544 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:45:44 00:48:35
545 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:45:46 00:48:33
546 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa NW 1959 K50 00:49:16 00:52:02
547 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:49:55 00:52:55
548 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:49:58 00:52:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni