Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUKLANOWSKITEAM 1992 M20 00:15:04 00:15:04
2 831 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
4 853 PYSZEL FLORIAN Gdynia DZIUBA TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
5 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
6 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
7 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:45 00:16:45
8 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
9 517 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
10 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
11 873 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
12 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
13 864 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:17:21 00:17:23
14 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
15 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
16 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:47
17 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:52 00:17:55
18 800 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa CTS/ PIERRE ET IVE 1968 M40 00:17:54 00:17:56
19 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
20 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
21 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
22 830 ŁĘCKI PAWEŁ Żyrardów ŻYR. A. F. A. ŻYRARDÓW 1989 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
23 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
24 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
25 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
26 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
27 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:51
28 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
29 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
30 156 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:24 00:19:25
31 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
32 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
33 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
34 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
35 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
36 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
37 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
38 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
39 836 KWIECIŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo 1993 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
40 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
41 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
42 859 WALCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
43 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:19:40 00:19:42
44 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:46
45 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
46 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
47 600 KURTA RAFAŁ Sierpc ADRENALINE RUSH OCR TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:09 00:19:57
48 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:52
49 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
50 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
51 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
52 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
53 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
54 842 WASILCZYK TOMASZ Ełk 1991 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
55 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
56 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
57 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
58 747 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
59 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
60 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
61 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
62 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:19
63 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:33
64 749 WOLSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
65 731 EPELBAUM DARIUSZ Warszawa CTS 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:31
66 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:31
67 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
68 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
69 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
70 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:28 00:20:29
71 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
72 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
73 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
74 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
75 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
76 730 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
77 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
78 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:51
79 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:20:50 00:20:51
80 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
81 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
82 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:20:54 00:20:57
83 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:20:55 00:21:00
84 180 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:20:58 00:21:02
85 690 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
86 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
87 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M60 00:21:01 00:21:07
88 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:55
89 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:22:21
90 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
91 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:12 00:21:14
92 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:22:04
93 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
94 835 KALECINSKI PIOTR Brwinów 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:21
95 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:06
96 846 LATOSZEK RAFAŁ Warszawa CTS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
97 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
98 1372 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
99 659 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:22:18
100 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
101 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:22:19
102 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:32 00:21:36
103 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
104 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:22:25
105 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
106 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:22:27
107 1332 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
108 94 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:47
109 172 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa CFE TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:48 00:22:42
110 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
111 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:36
112 847 ZALIWSKI DANIEL Siedlce 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:22:49
113 533 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KREJZOLE SPOT STOLYCY 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
114 892 KRETOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa CFE 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:22:44
115 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:47
116 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
117 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:45
118 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
119 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:24:36
120 844 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
121 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
122 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:22:01 00:23:04
123 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:51
124 817 SKORUPA ARTUR Inowłódz 1997 M20 00:22:05 00:24:42
125 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
126 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
127 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:23:39
128 870 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa CTS 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:23:02
129 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:50
130 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:09
131 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:57
132 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
133 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:23:15
134 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
135 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:19
136 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
137 450 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:03
138 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:23:20
139 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:23:21
140 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:23
141 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:25:36
142 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:22:36 00:22:40
143 1323 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:35
144 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:23:27
145 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:44 00:23:34
146 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
147 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
148 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
149 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:43
150 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:49 00:23:43
151 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
152 891 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:51 00:23:40
153 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:22:59
154 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:53
155 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:46
156 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:51
157 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:00
158 705 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:23:48
159 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
160 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:29:35
161 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:02 00:23:49
162 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
163 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:54
164 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:24:08
165 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:00
166 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
167 832 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:44
168 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
169 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:24:06
170 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:25:47
171 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:13
172 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:23 00:24:12
173 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:26
174 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:38
175 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:23:29 00:24:19
176 447 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:24:28
177 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:26:03
178 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
179 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:24:31
180 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:26
181 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:33
182 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:40
183 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
184 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:24:38
185 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:23:54
186 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:46
187 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:56
188 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:45
189 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:57
190 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
191 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:58
192 737 CYGANIEWICZ LESZEK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:23:59 00:24:47
193 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:59 00:24:55
194 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:48
195 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:55
196 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:58
197 804 SOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Marki 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:01
198 263 PRZYWOŹNY PAWEŁ Piastów RBS RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:25:00
199 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:50
200 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:26:40
201 1153 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
202 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:25:08
203 667 KRÓL IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz PARTIA POKOJU - PREZES DOKTOR IRENEUSZ KRÓL TEL.514562425 1957 M60 00:24:16 00:25:09
204 881 CZAPSKI DARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:26:06
205 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:25:20
206 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:25:08
207 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:18
208 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:17
209 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:25:14
210 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:56
211 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:25:24
212 818 MŁYNAREK CHRISTIAN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:23 00:25:12
213 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:24:24 00:24:36
214 769 STOKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:02
215 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:26:16
216 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:25:26
217 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:25:26
218 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:25:31
219 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:25:44
220 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:20
221 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:40 00:26:14
222 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:24:42 00:25:42
223 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:27:21
224 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:25:41
225 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:26:20
226 1270 BOKINIEC MARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:48 00:26:25
227 719 PROKOPIUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:26:37
228 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:06
229 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:28:23
230 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:30:40
231 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:26:52
232 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:48
233 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:26:52
234 200 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:18
235 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:27:11
236 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:24 00:26:27
237 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:23
238 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:13
239 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:06
240 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:08
241 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:27:19
242 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:25:35 00:26:28
243 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:28:14
244 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:26:33
245 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:25:40 00:28:15
246 820 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:27:25
247 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:43 00:27:19
248 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:46 00:28:24
249 218 OZIMEK ADAM Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:27:24
250 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:26:42
251 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:50
252 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:33
253 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:26:57
254 637 JABŁONOWSKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:34
255 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:27:32
256 407 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NEW YORK ISLANDERS 1990 M20 00:26:05 00:27:04
257 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:27:04
258 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:27:08
259 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:28:46
260 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:10
261 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:26:23 00:27:17
262 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:23 00:27:17
263 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:27:59
264 1383 BIELEWICZ RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:27:58
265 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:29:02
266 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:28:04
267 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:25 00:28:02
268 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:01
269 815 KUŚ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:28:06
270 685 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:28:05
271 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:32 00:28:18
272 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:27:29
273 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:34 00:28:09
274 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:12
275 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:27:34
276 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:43 00:28:25
277 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:44 00:28:19
278 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:46 00:29:22
279 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:26:47 00:29:22
280 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:42
281 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:28:39
282 666 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:07 00:27:55
283 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:07 00:28:50
284 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:28:13
285 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:28:55
286 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:28:07
287 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:27:12 00:28:47
288 797 BUCZKOWSKI TOMASZ Komorów 1994 M20 00:27:15 00:29:46
289 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:53
290 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:24
291 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:28:11
292 1100 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:28:27
293 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:24 00:28:22
294 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:29 00:30:02
295 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:20
296 1356 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:40 00:31:05
297 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:42 00:28:52
298 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:29:17
299 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:29:21
300 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:33
301 1371 CHUDZIK PIOTR Ząbki CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:56 00:29:36
302 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:29:43
303 1313 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:28:02 00:29:53
304 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:03 00:29:45
305 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:29:44
306 811 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:30:39
307 827 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:30:49
308 748 DANUCH JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:30:57
309 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:30 00:30:08
310 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:20
311 1129 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:32 00:31:05
312 851 STASIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:32 00:30:15
313 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:34 00:30:09
314 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:38 00:30:29
315 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:28
316 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:36
317 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:59 00:34:55
318 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:30:00
319 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:08 00:30:53
320 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:15
321 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:30:58
322 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:30:20
323 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:30:18
324 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:29:19 00:29:23
325 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:32:03
326 1057 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:53 00:30:50
327 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:13 00:32:53
328 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:33:12
329 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:24 00:31:22
330 857 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:32:13
331 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:30:37 00:33:09
332 691 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:30:39 00:33:16
333 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:26
334 557 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:30:43 00:32:23
335 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:27
336 875 STĘPLA PIOTR WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:30:49 00:33:24
337 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:33:46
338 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:21 00:34:15
339 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:34:19 00:36:52
340 871 NOWAK TOMASZ Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1991 M20 00:34:22 00:37:06
341 869 EGERT MARIUSZ Lodz 1977 M40 00:35:23 00:38:10
342 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:35:31 00:38:02
343 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:36:04 00:38:53
344 570 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:12 00:39:55
345 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:37:13 00:38:53
346 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:37:53 00:39:37
347 874 BOGUTA KAROL Plochocin GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:38:36 00:39:32
348 852 KRÓLAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:39:52 00:42:40
349 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:59 00:43:46
350 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:45:05 00:47:45
351 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:45:44 00:48:35
352 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:49:55 00:52:55
353 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:49:58 00:52:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni