Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:45 00:16:45
2 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
3 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:47 00:17:47
4 800 DUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa CTS/ PIERRE ET IVE 1968 M40 00:17:54 00:17:56
5 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
6 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
7 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:46
8 565 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:52
9 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
10 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:59
11 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
12 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
13 516 KOCHMAŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
14 731 EPELBAUM DARIUSZ Warszawa CTS 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:31
15 689 BIERNAT JAN Warszawa WESOŁE ULTRASY 1970 M40 00:20:23 00:20:31
16 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
17 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
18 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
19 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
20 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:22:21
21 846 LATOSZEK RAFAŁ Warszawa CTS 1973 M40 00:21:21 00:21:22
22 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
23 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
24 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
25 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:36
26 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:45
27 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:06
28 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:22:01 00:23:04
29 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:51
30 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
31 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
32 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:06 00:23:39
33 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:23:21
34 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:53
35 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:43
36 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:22:59
37 617 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:00
38 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:00 00:24:01
39 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
40 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:04 00:23:54
41 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:00
42 832 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:24:44
43 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:25:47
44 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:23 00:24:12
45 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:38
46 447 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:24:28
47 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:22
48 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:24:31
49 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:23:44 00:24:33
50 70 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:40
51 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:23:54
52 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:46
53 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:57
54 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
55 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:48
56 638 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:58
57 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:50
58 881 CZAPSKI DARIUSZ WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:26:06
59 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:25:08
60 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:18
61 769 STOKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:27 00:26:02
62 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:25:26
63 721 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:25:31
64 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:35 00:25:44
65 553 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:27:21
66 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:26:20
67 719 PROKOPIUK GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:25:04 00:26:37
68 1367 TARASIUK TOMASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:26:52
69 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:48
70 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:26:52
71 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:23
72 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:28:14
73 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:25:43 00:27:19
74 218 OZIMEK ADAM Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:27:24
75 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:26:42
76 637 JABŁONOWSKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:34
77 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:27:08
78 1205 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:28:46
79 519 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:27:10
80 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:26:23 00:27:17
81 149 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:26:24 00:27:59
82 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:25 00:28:04
83 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:27:29
84 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:43 00:28:25
85 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:46 00:29:22
86 341 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:26:47 00:29:22
87 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:27:42
88 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:07 00:28:50
89 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:28:13
90 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:28:11
91 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:24 00:28:22
92 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:42 00:28:52
93 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:29:17
94 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:27:47 00:29:21
95 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:29:43
96 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:30 00:30:08
97 578 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:28
98 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:59 00:34:55
99 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:29:08 00:30:53
100 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:29:09 00:29:15
101 136 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:17 00:30:58
102 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:30:20
103 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:13 00:32:53
104 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:27
105 541 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:34:19 00:36:52
106 869 EGERT MARIUSZ Lodz 1977 M40 00:35:23 00:38:10
107 1351 JĘDRYKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1968 M40 00:36:04 00:38:53
108 852 KRÓLAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:39:52 00:42:40
109 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:45:05 00:47:45
110 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:49:58 00:52:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni