Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 672 STASIEWICZ MARIOLA Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20 00:18:13 00:18:15
2 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:42 00:18:44
3 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
4 861 CYBULSKA DAGMARA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:48 00:19:50
5 862 CYBULSKA KLAUDIA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:51 00:19:54
6 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:19:53 00:19:55
7 535 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:58 00:20:00
8 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:07
9 843 WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
10 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:08 00:21:16
11 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:19 00:21:25
12 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:21:38 00:21:40
13 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:29
14 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:51 00:21:57
15 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:52 00:21:59
16 675 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:21:53 00:22:01
17 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:04 00:22:55
18 876 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:23:33
19 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:19 00:22:28
20 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:22:22 00:22:29
21 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:40 00:22:47
22 1160 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:47 00:23:44
23 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:51 00:22:55
24 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:22:54 00:24:29
25 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:56 00:23:45
26 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:04 00:23:13
27 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
28 1159 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:27 00:24:18
29 1368 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:23:28 00:24:27
30 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa POLKA SPORT 1977 K40 00:23:30 00:24:20
31 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:24:26
32 515 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:23:43 00:25:16
33 185 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1977 K40 00:23:58 00:24:48
34 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:24:00 00:24:49
35 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:25:47
36 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:09 00:25:03
37 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:25:14
38 1363 CZERNIK EDYTA Łoziska 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:26:07
39 418 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:34 00:25:24
40 834 SZCZUROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Zakroczym 1988 K20 00:24:40 00:25:32
41 626 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:26:18
42 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:43 00:25:37
43 860 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:44 00:26:16
44 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:20
45 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:55 00:25:50
46 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:59
47 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:26:01
48 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:05 00:26:42
49 520 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:09 00:26:03
50 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin T-TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:10 00:26:04
51 322 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:16 00:26:18
52 840 MAKOWSKA KALINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
53 614 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:21
54 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:10
55 1114 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa ENDORFINA 1973 K40 00:25:32 00:28:04
56 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:25:45 00:26:36
57 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:59 00:27:32
58 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:00
59 567 KUJAWA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:26:03 00:27:37
60 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:26:09 00:27:02
61 230 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:10 00:27:07
62 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
63 522 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:26:16 00:27:10
64 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:26:22 00:27:16
65 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:26:31 00:28:14
66 1337 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:35 00:28:11
67 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:27:34
68 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:44 00:28:31
69 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:48 00:28:02
70 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:28:29
71 559 DĄBROWSKA KLAUDIA Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:26:54 00:28:30
72 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:54 00:28:32
73 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:29:28
74 742 KRAWCZYK MAJA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:26:58 00:29:34
75 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:28:41
76 746 GIULIO OLIVIA WARSZAWA CUS BRESCIA 1992 K20 00:26:58 00:29:34
77 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:28:51
78 750 WANECHA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1968 K40 00:27:07 00:28:48
79 429 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:11 00:28:46
80 755 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K40 00:27:14 00:28:59
81 657 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:27:17 00:29:48
82 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:29:23
83 790 WYRWAŁ MONIKA Czeladź 1995 K20 00:27:36 00:30:06
84 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:12
85 841 DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:29:21
86 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:29:24
87 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:36
88 872 MAJCZYNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:29:24
89 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:29:37
90 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:30:19
91 1046 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:27:51 00:29:26
92 420 GRUZA MARTA Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:32
93 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:30:30
94 1359 KRAWCZYK ZUZANNA Warszawa CEMEX RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:01 00:29:41
95 878 NIEDOLISZEK MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:29:41
96 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:02
97 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:30:42
98 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:28:10 00:29:10
99 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:11 00:29:47
100 582 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:48
101 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:44
102 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:29:55
103 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:30:44
104 1382 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:16 00:30:45
105 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:08
106 1102 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:22 00:31:06
107 728 ŻWIRKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:28 00:30:13
108 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:30:09
109 850 LEONOWICZ IWONA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:28:33 00:30:15
110 1165 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:31:14
111 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:39 00:30:16
112 556 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:30:14
113 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:40 00:30:24
114 866 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:28:44 00:28:51
115 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:31:15
116 809 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:31:29
117 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:29:06 00:31:36
118 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:31:44
119 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:30:51
120 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:30:49
121 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:29:16 00:31:50
122 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:29:26 00:31:56
123 856 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:31:35
124 1361 CISZEK JUSTYNA Racibórz 1995 K20 00:29:58 00:31:40
125 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:31:32
126 17 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:30:00 00:32:51
127 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:31:03
128 18 STAWSKA ELA Słupno MYKK 1958 K50 00:30:06 00:32:57
129 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:31:09
130 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:13 00:31:10
131 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:53
132 735 KOZEREWICZ JOANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
133 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:30:43 00:33:14
134 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:33:24
135 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:30:50
136 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:33:22
137 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:51 00:31:54
138 1150 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FNWT 1968 K40 00:30:56 00:33:41
139 342 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:33:45
140 880 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:45
141 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:10 00:32:17
142 879 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:33:45
143 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:33:46
144 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:31:13 00:33:47
145 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:33:04
146 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:31:31 00:34:07
147 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:31:50 00:33:26
148 837 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:33:44
149 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:34:32
150 552 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:34:43
151 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:19 00:34:58
152 838 CZARNECKA KATARZYNA Brwinów 1985 K30 00:32:39 00:35:14
153 204 PODBIELSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:42 00:34:30
154 241 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:43 00:35:24
155 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:34:26
156 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:51 00:35:24
157 65 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:33:02 00:35:40
158 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:33:04 00:35:37
159 814 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:04 00:35:45
160 529 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:35:46
161 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:33:10 00:35:52
162 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:33:50 00:36:29
163 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:33:51 00:34:48
164 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:34:07 00:34:14
165 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:18 00:36:00
166 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:34:18 00:36:51
167 540 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:34:22 00:36:54
168 137 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1973 K40 00:34:23 00:36:04
169 1242 CHLUDZIŃSKA MARTA Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 K30 00:34:24 00:37:06
170 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:36:13
171 877 MAZUREK MONIKA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:37:11
172 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:37:15
173 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:37:38
174 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:55
175 868 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:35:22 00:38:10
176 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:13
177 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:36:57 00:39:40
178 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:37:25 00:38:59
179 778 SIWEK MARIOLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:53 00:40:34
180 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:40:36
181 27 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:38:21 00:40:13
182 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:38:51 00:40:30
183 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:39:20 00:41:00
184 201 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:39:27 00:42:05
185 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:58 00:42:38
186 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:40:00 00:42:39
187 1379 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:40:07 00:42:47
188 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:40:34 00:41:38
189 224 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:59 00:44:39
190 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:44:04 00:46:50
191 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:17 00:46:59
192 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:44:56 00:47:43
193 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:23 00:48:05
194 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:45:46 00:48:33
195 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa NW 1959 K50 00:49:16 00:52:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni