Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
2 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:43 00:16:43
3 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
4 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
5 1370 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PUBLICIS MEDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
6 786 WILCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
8 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
9 587 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
10 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
11 346 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
12 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
13 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
14 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
15 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
16 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:35
17 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
18 543 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
19 316 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
20 859 WALCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
21 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
22 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
23 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
24 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
25 1028 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
26 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
27 747 KOWALCZYK ADAM Leszno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
28 1346 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
29 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:33
30 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
31 125 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
32 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
33 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
34 730 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
35 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
36 690 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
37 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
38 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:55
39 707 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
40 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
41 835 KALECINSKI PIOTR Brwinów 1985 M30 00:21:19 00:21:21
42 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:06
43 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
44 270 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:22:19
45 649 RÓŻAŃSKI BARTOSZ Ustanów RUNNING JARS 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:22:25
46 1332 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
47 847 ZALIWSKI DANIEL Siedlce 1980 M30 00:21:49 00:22:49
48 892 KRETOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa CFE 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:22:44
49 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:22:47
50 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
51 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:24:36
52 844 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M30 00:22:01 00:23:41
53 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
54 870 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa CTS 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:23:02
55 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:23:50
56 97 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:09
57 1369 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:57
58 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:29
59 792 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:23:15
60 1375 MARCHEWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
61 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:23:19
62 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:22:38
63 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:23:20
64 1378 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:23
65 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:36 00:25:36
66 1323 KOLON RADOSŁAW Serock 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:23:35
67 625 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:37 00:23:27
68 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
69 624 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:47 00:24:25
70 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
71 391 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:53
72 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:46
73 1138 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:23:51
74 598 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:29:35
75 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:24:08
76 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
77 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:49
78 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:24:06
79 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:24:13
80 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:26
81 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:26:03
82 1112 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:24:26
83 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
84 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:24:38
85 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:56
86 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:45
87 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:58
88 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:55
89 804 SOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Marki 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:01
90 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:26:40
91 1153 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:08
92 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:25:20
93 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:25:17
94 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:25:14
95 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:25:56
96 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:25:24
97 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:26:16
98 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:34 00:25:26
99 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:20
100 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:25:41
101 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:26:06
102 386 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:28:23
103 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:30:40
104 200 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:26:18
105 525 JAKÓBCZYK IREK Warszawa KS WOLNI 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:27:11
106 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:13
107 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:06
108 1134 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:08
109 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa KS WOLNI 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:27:19
110 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:26:33
111 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:25:40 00:28:15
112 68 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:46 00:28:24
113 126 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:26:50
114 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:27:33
115 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:27:32
116 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:27:04
117 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:26:25 00:29:02
118 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:01
119 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:12
120 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:27:34
121 1222 CISZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:44 00:28:19
122 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:28:39
123 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:28:55
124 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:11 00:28:07
125 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:28:53
126 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:27:24
127 1100 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:28:27
128 1208 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:29 00:30:02
129 589 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:27:40 00:29:20
130 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:29:33
131 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:08 00:29:44
132 811 GRABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Jabłonna IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:30:39
133 827 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:30:49
134 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:28:31 00:30:20
135 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:34 00:30:09
136 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:38 00:30:29
137 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:36
138 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:30:00
139 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:18 00:30:18
140 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:30:16 00:33:12
141 857 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:32:13
142 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:26
143 875 STĘPLA PIOTR WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:30:49 00:33:24
144 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:33:46
145 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:35:31 00:38:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni