Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

18.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
2 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:02 00:20:07
3 843 WIELECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
4 876 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:23:33
5 419 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa NRC WARSAW 1981 K30 00:22:19 00:22:28
6 1317 ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:22:54 00:24:29
7 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:56 00:23:45
8 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:04 00:23:13
9 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:23:13
10 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:24:26
11 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:25:47
12 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:09 00:25:03
13 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:25:14
14 418 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:34 00:25:24
15 626 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:26:18
16 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:46 00:26:20
17 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:59
18 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:26:01
19 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:05 00:26:42
20 840 MAKOWSKA KALINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
21 614 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:21
22 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:10
23 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:59 00:27:32
24 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:27:00
25 597 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
26 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:42 00:27:34
27 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:28:29
28 1234 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:54 00:28:32
29 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:29:28
30 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:28:41
31 1364 WASILEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:28:51
32 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:29:23
33 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:12
34 841 DZIARNOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:29:21
35 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:29:24
36 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:36
37 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:30:19
38 420 GRUZA MARTA Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:32
39 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:30:30
40 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:02 00:29:02
41 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:28:11 00:29:47
42 582 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:48
43 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:30:44
44 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:29:55
45 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:28:14 00:30:44
46 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:08
47 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:30:09
48 1165 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:37 00:31:14
49 809 PADOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:00 00:31:29
50 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:31:44
51 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:30:49
52 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:29:16 00:31:50
53 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:31:32
54 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:31:09
55 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:32:53
56 735 KOZEREWICZ JOANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:30:33
57 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:33:24
58 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:30:50
59 692 KOCHMAŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:33:22
60 880 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:45
61 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:33:46
62 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:33:04
63 837 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:33:44
64 1374 TACIAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:34:32
65 838 CZARNECKA KATARZYNA Brwinów 1985 K30 00:32:39 00:35:14
66 664 LADOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:34:26
67 713 DRYGALSKA EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:18 00:36:00
68 1242 CHLUDZIŃSKA MARTA Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1984 K30 00:34:24 00:37:06
69 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:36:13
70 877 MAZUREK MONIKA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:37:11
71 568 KONCA-TYCZYŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:38 00:37:15
72 1006 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:37:38
73 71 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:37:55
74 868 DZIERZGWA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:35:22 00:38:10
75 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:13
76 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:37:55 00:40:36
77 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:38:51 00:40:30
78 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:44:17 00:46:59
79 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:44:56 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni