z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:46
3 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:30 00:18:35
5 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
6 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
7 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
8 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
9 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:26
10 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
11 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
12 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
13 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
14 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
15 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
16 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
17 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
18 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
19 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
20 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:21:45
21 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
22 1839 CHARTANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
23 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:22:04
24 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
25 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
26 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:22:30
27 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
28 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
29 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:46
30 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:46 00:22:56
31 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:52
32 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:59
33 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:22:59
34 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
35 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:24:04
36 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
37 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:19
38 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
39 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
40 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
41 1858 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Warszawa AR WARSAW 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:28
42 1910 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie SBRT WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:24:26
43 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:23:22
44 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:23:29
45 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:23:30
46 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:39
47 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:37
48 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
49 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:23:41
50 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:24:48
51 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:22:57
52 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:53
53 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:24:02
54 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:07
55 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:25:15
56 302 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
57 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
58 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:24:40
59 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
60 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:24:57
61 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:53
62 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:59
63 1823 KSIĄŻEK DYMITR Warszawa I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:06
64 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:04
65 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
66 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:27:22
67 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:21
68 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:27:32
69 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:25:43
70 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
71 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:26:01
72 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
73 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:25:11
74 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:28:45
75 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:19
76 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:06 00:26:14
77 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:15
78 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:27:19
79 1877 ZWOLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:25:22 00:27:39
80 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:28:06
81 1809 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:18
82 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:04 00:28:15
83 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:20
84 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:29:31
85 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:27:33
86 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:29 00:27:41
87 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:28:52
88 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:27:57
89 1843 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:29:03
90 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:11
91 1901 HAPONIUK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
92 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:29:56
93 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:56 00:30:00
94 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:05 00:30:09
95 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:26 00:30:36
96 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
97 1873 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:32:11
98 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:55 00:31:05
99 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:31:15
100 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:04 00:31:13
101 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:32:25
102 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:30:37
103 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:27
104 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:32:44
105 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:32:52
106 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:44 00:32:53
107 1862 KACPRZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:30:32 00:33:44
108 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:33:42
109 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:33:55 00:37:09
110 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:39 00:38:02
111 1624 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:35:44 00:37:58
112 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:18 00:40:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni