z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:12 00:20:20
2 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:21 00:20:27
3 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:37 00:20:52
4 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:42 00:22:48
5 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:51 00:22:58
6 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:07 00:24:14
7 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:16
8 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:15 00:24:21
9 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:25:41
10 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:42 00:26:55
11 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:50 00:26:00
12 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:26:32
13 1838 SOBCZYNSKA KRYSTYNA Nasielsk 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:27:01
14 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:27:17
15 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:32
16 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:23
17 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:23
18 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:54
19 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:45 00:29:56
20 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:00 00:29:19
21 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:46
22 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
23 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:30:55
24 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:27:47 00:29:54
25 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:47 00:29:55
26 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:30:05
27 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:28:03 00:31:09
28 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:05 00:30:26
29 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:30:24
30 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
31 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:36 00:31:45
32 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:28:40 00:30:59
33 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:31:01
34 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:54 00:32:08
35 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:31:12
36 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:32:24
37 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:31:37
38 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:39
39 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:33:06
40 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:07 00:33:15
41 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:10 00:33:19
42 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:33 00:32:39
43 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:07
44 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:26
45 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:34:07
46 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:34:23
47 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:35:28
48 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:14 00:34:26
49 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:34:30
50 1849 KACZMARSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1977 K40 00:32:58 00:36:18
51 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:31 00:36:41
52 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:33:34 00:37:05
53 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:38 00:35:52
54 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:50 00:36:59
55 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:36 00:37:49
56 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:37:22
57 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
58 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:35:31 00:38:55
59 1889 MIŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:35:42 00:37:56
60 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:16 00:39:30
61 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:36:55 00:40:16
62 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:43 00:40:57
63 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:56 00:41:18
64 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:46 00:45:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni