z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1875 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:15:14 00:15:14
2 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:20 00:15:21
3 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
4 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
5 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
6 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:07 00:16:08
7 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
9 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
10 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
12 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
13 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
14 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:50
15 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
16 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
17 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
18 1848 SZRAM JAKUB Warszawa 1998 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
19 1880 DUKAŁA PIOTR Warszawa DECATHLON 1984 M30 00:17:14 00:17:15
20 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
21 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
22 1904 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1987 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
23 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:31 00:17:33
24 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
25 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:46
26 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
27 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
28 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
29 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:58 00:17:59
30 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
31 1860 NOWOSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
32 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
33 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:06 00:18:08
34 1595 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Hornówek 1998 M20 00:18:08 00:18:09
35 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
36 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
37 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
38 1883 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
39 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:26 00:18:27
40 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
41 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
42 9 ZDANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Siedlce ZDANOWSKITEAM 1990 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
43 1335 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa IZBA ADWOKACKA W WARSZAWIE 1993 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
44 1844 DAUKSZO MACIEJ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1996 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
45 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:31 00:18:32
46 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
47 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:30 00:18:35
48 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
49 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
50 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
51 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:49
52 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
53 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:58
54 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:18:59
55 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:58 00:18:59
56 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
57 214 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
58 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
59 1886 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:21:30
60 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:07 00:19:10
61 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
62 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:17
63 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
64 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
65 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
66 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
67 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:26
68 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
69 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:24 00:19:28
70 1804 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:19:27 00:19:28
71 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
72 1913 MAŁECKI KACPER Kobylec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 M20 00:19:30 00:20:31
73 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
74 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
75 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:32 00:19:36
76 1850 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:33 00:20:36
77 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:39
78 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:36 00:19:41
79 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
80 1688 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:39 00:19:42
81 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:40 00:19:44
82 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
83 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
84 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
85 1026 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
86 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
87 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
88 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
89 1605 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:51 00:19:57
90 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
91 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
92 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
93 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:19:58
94 1807 DRASZANOWSKI JAKUB Słupsk DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1989 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
95 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
96 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:06 00:20:07
97 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:12 00:20:20
98 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:15 00:20:23
99 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
100 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
101 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:17 00:20:27
102 1878 KONOFAŁ ARKADIUSZ Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
103 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:19 00:20:29
104 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
105 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:21 00:20:27
106 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:35
107 1852 BRIGGS SEAN Lipków SEAN BRIGGS 1966 M50 00:20:23 00:21:27
108 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
109 1859 LIS MAREK Warszawa ZA LINIA METY TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:43
110 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
111 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
112 1902 SURMASKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
113 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:34 00:20:37
114 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:21:45
115 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:37 00:20:52
116 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:20:39 00:20:45
117 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
118 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
119 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
120 1839 CHARTANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:46 00:20:48
121 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:57
122 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:52 00:21:01
123 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
124 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:58 00:22:04
125 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:02 00:22:06
126 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:04 00:21:07
127 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:23:30
128 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:07 00:21:16
129 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
130 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:21:14 00:21:17
131 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
132 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
133 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:22
134 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
135 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:22:27
136 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:22:30
137 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:28 00:23:45
138 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:30 00:21:33
139 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
140 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
141 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:33 00:21:37
142 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
143 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:46
144 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:36 00:22:39
145 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:38 00:21:45
146 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:21:39 00:21:47
147 1834 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
148 1814 MROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Cedry Wielkie 1989 M30 00:21:40 00:23:50
149 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:49
150 1897 RZEMIENIEWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:21:41 00:21:51
151 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
152 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:22:47
153 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:46 00:22:56
154 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
155 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:47 00:21:55
156 1622 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:47 00:22:54
157 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:52
158 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:21:50 00:22:59
159 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:22:59
160 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
161 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
162 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:21:53 00:22:01
163 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
164 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:21:55 00:22:00
165 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:59 00:22:08
166 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
167 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:24:04
168 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:25:38
169 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:22:01 00:22:08
170 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:23:04
171 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
172 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:23:09
173 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:22:15
174 1840 WILKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:10
175 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:19
176 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
177 1870 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:11 00:23:13
178 1896
1405*
KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNRES WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
179 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:22:15 00:23:17
180 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:22:16 00:22:22
181 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
182 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:18 00:22:25
183 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:22:24
184 1858 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Warszawa AR WARSAW 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:28
185 1910 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie SBRT WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:24:26
186 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:20 00:23:26
187 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:20 00:22:30
188 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:23:22
189 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:23:29
190 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:25 00:23:30
191 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:39
192 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
193 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
194 1895 GOLENIEWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA GOLENIEWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:27 00:23:31
195 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:37
196 1903 CHYLIŃSKI ALEK WARSZAWA 2001 M16 00:22:28 00:25:33
197 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:29 00:22:37
198 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:23:40
199 1818 HOŁUBOWICZ JACEK Poznań POSNANIA POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:31 00:23:34
200 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
201 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:33 00:23:39
202 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:23:39
203 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:37
204 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
205 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:23:41
206 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:38 00:23:45
207 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:52
208 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:40 00:23:43
209 1719 GNIADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Złotokłos 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
210 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:24:48
211 1835 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:42 00:23:45
212 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:42 00:22:48
213 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:22:57
214 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:49 00:23:52
215 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:52
216 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:53
217 189 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:22:50 00:23:58
218 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:51 00:22:58
219 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:53 00:23:57
220 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
221 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:56
222 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:24:00
223 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:24:02
224 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:07
225 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:03 00:24:08
226 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:24:04
227 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:04 00:25:15
228 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:05 00:24:09
229 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:13
230 302 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
231 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:07 00:24:09
232 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:07 00:24:14
233 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:07 00:24:14
234 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:15
235 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:08 00:25:16
236 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:23:09 00:23:22
237 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:15 00:24:21
238 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
239 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:24:25
240 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:25:26
241 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:25 00:24:29
242 1863 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:36
243 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:24:38
244 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:24:40
245 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:30
246 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:23:32 00:24:36
247 1081 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:35 00:24:44
248 1853 LUBOWICKI ADAM Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:23:35 00:25:43
249 1861 GRZĄDZIEL PAWEŁ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:23:39 00:25:46
250 1879 LEPA KATARZYNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:25:46
251 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:25:45
252 1911 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:02
253 1868 ŻYDEK - RÓG RENATA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:23:42 00:25:47
254 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:45
255 1874 IWANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:23:59
256 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:23:45 00:24:51
257 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:23:48 00:24:57
258 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:01
259 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:24:53
260 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:59
261 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:01
262 1113 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:23:55 00:27:01
263 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:23:56 00:25:08
264 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:58 00:25:06
265 1823 KSIĄŻEK DYMITR Warszawa I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:06
266 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:25:04
267 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:25:07
268 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
269 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
270 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:12
271 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:27:26
272 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:27:22
273 1856 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:26
274 1645 O KEEFFE ARTHUR Sulejowek 1989 M30 00:24:16 00:27:38
275 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:21
276 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:28
277 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
278 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:21 00:25:29
279 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:25:30
280 1791 SKOWERSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:24 00:26:30
281 1785 DOMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:38
282 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:26 00:27:32
283 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:24:31 00:25:39
284 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:25:41
285 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:32 00:25:42
286 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:24:36 00:24:47
287 1816 ŚWITAJ MATEUSZ Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1992 M20 00:24:36 00:26:39
288 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:36 00:25:48
289 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:37 00:25:43
290 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:37 00:24:48
291 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
292 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:42 00:26:55
293 1815 OŁTARZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:46
294 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
295 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:50 00:25:56
296 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:50 00:26:00
297 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:26:01
298 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
299 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:58 00:28:14
300 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:26:11
301 1714 KŁOK EMIL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:59 00:27:03
302 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:27:02
303 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:25:11
304 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:28:45
305 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:19
306 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:06 00:26:14
307 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:28:25
308 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:07 00:26:17
309 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:26:15
310 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:10 00:27:27
311 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:25:12 00:26:17
312 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:25:12 00:25:20
313 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:15 00:27:19
314 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:29
315 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:19 00:26:23
316 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:22 00:26:32
317 1877 ZWOLIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1972 M40 00:25:22 00:27:39
318 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:26:32
319 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:25 00:27:33
320 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:27:41
321 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:41 00:27:44
322 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:42 00:28:54
323 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:26:54
324 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:47 00:27:52
325 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:49 00:27:56
326 1838 SOBCZYNSKA KRYSTYNA Nasielsk 1975 K40 00:25:51 00:27:01
327 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:25:55 00:27:12
328 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:28:06
329 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:28:07
330 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:02 00:28:09
331 1885 SZWECHOWICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:29:33
332 1809 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:18
333 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:04 00:28:15
334 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:27:17
335 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:20
336 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:32
337 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:14 00:28:23
338 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:27:23
339 1841 SZUSTER ZOFIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:20 00:28:38
340 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:26:21 00:28:32
341 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:26:22 00:28:40
342 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:29:31
343 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
344 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:27 00:28:31
345 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:28 00:27:36
346 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:28 00:27:33
347 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:29 00:27:41
348 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:27:47
349 1905
1725*
RAKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:38 00:28:42
350 1832 NOSEWICZ SZYMON Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:55
351 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:53
352 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:28:52
353 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:54
354 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:44 00:30:02
355 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:44 00:27:57
356 1843 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:29:03
357 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:45 00:29:56
358 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:29:52
359 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:46 00:28:59
360 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW BEZ FAULU 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:29:04
361 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka SANTANDER BANK POLSKA 1986 M30 00:26:50 00:29:04
362 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:29:01
363 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:11
364 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:00 00:29:19
365 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:30:07
366 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:30:10
367 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:30:11
368 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:04 00:29:13
369 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:04 00:29:26
370 1888 WALCZAK KAMIL Legionowo 1986 M30 00:27:05 00:29:24
371 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:06 00:30:14
372 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:29:19
373 1711 DZIEWIŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:29:24
374 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:27:18 00:28:31
375 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:19 00:29:23
376 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:22 00:29:46
377 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:27:24 00:29:32
378 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:27:26 00:30:31
379 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
380 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:29:39
381 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:30 00:29:34
382 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:31 00:29:38
383 1901 HAPONIUK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:27:36 00:30:44
384 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:52
385 456 CICHOWICZ MARTYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:29:59
386 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:30:55
387 1837 POPIELARSKA MARTA Nasielsk 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:28:56
388 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:46 00:31:30
389 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:29:56
390 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:27:47 00:29:54
391 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:47 00:29:55
392 1019 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:47 00:30:54
393 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:31:09
394 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:50 00:30:56
395 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:27:53 00:30:58
396 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:27:55 00:29:07
397 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:56 00:30:00
398 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:31:07
399 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:30:05
400 1736 OLENDER FILIP Warszawa 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:30:06
401 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:28:03 00:31:09
402 1909 MARYSZCZAK MAGDA DĘBE WIELKIE SBRT WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:15
403 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:03 00:31:18
404 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:05 00:30:09
405 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:05 00:30:26
406 1828 BIALIK DANIEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:07 00:30:16
407 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:09 00:31:16
408 1857 SENGER RYSZARD Lipusz 1950 M60 00:28:10 00:29:12
409 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:30:28
410 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:30:20
411 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:13 00:30:27
412 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:31:19
413 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:29:28
414 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:30:24
415 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:28:23 00:31:34
416 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
417 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:30:39
418 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:26 00:30:36
419 405 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:29 00:30:40
420 1872 MURMYŁO MARCIN Warszawa MOKROIWIEJE.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:29:42
421 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:31:40
422 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:28:33 00:30:48
423 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:28:35 00:31:41
424 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:28:35 00:29:37
425 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:36 00:31:45
426 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:40 00:31:46
427 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:28:40 00:30:59
428 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:43 00:29:57
429 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:46 00:31:01
430 1824 JARKOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:30:51
431 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
432 1873 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:54 00:32:11
433 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:54 00:32:08
434 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:28:55 00:31:11
435 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:55 00:31:05
436 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:28:59 00:31:11
437 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:31:15
438 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:31:12
439 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:04 00:31:13
440 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:29:04 00:32:13
441 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:32:25
442 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:08 00:32:24
443 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:12 00:31:29
444 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:29:17 00:31:26
445 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:18 00:31:27
446 1842 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:18 00:32:29
447 1813 NAWROT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:21 00:32:30
448 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:30:37
449 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:22 00:32:27
450 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:23 00:31:30
451 1812 BERNACKA JULIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:28 00:32:43
452 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:29 00:32:43
453 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:31:37
454 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:32:44
455 1899 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:39
456 1900 LEWANDOWSKA OLGA WARSZAWA 2003 K16 00:29:35 00:31:41
457 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:29:35 00:31:42
458 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:52
459 1831 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:43 00:32:56
460 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:32:52
461 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:44 00:32:53
462 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:58
463 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:33:04
464 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:52 00:32:02
465 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:33:07
466 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:55 00:33:06
467 1692 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa KLUB SPORTOWY MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:29:55 00:32:08
468 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:58 00:32:13
469 1620 WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:32:09
470 1826 JERULANK WIESŁAW Grajewo MARATONKA GRAJEWO 1958 M60 00:30:03 00:32:19
471 1876 BERNARDELLI KATARZYNA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:30:05 00:33:28
472 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:07 00:33:15
473 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:10 00:33:19
474 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:30:12 00:32:35
475 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:14 00:32:31
476 1884 OLEY-TROJANOWSKA ERIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:33:36
477 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:33:27
478 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:20 00:32:32
479 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:30:24 00:33:34
480 165 BOGUSZ ANITA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1968 K50 00:30:30 00:33:38
481 1862 KACPRZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:30:32 00:33:44
482 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:32 00:33:42
483 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:33:39
484 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:30:33 00:32:39
485 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:35 00:32:50
486 1740 WIECZOREK DOROTA Debe Wielkie 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:32:47
487 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:30:35 00:33:49
488 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:33:57
489 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:36 00:33:50
490 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:36 00:33:47
491 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:57 00:34:07
492 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:31:01 00:33:22
493 1735 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1963 K50 00:31:07 00:34:21
494 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:31:16 00:34:28
495 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:32:26
496 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:34:39
497 1851 GOŁĄBKO DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 M20 00:31:43 00:34:58
498 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:34:07
499 1887 KIEŁBIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:32:02 00:33:10
500 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:34:23
501 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:08 00:35:19
502 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:35:28
503 1907 BARAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:32:13 00:35:23
504 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:14 00:34:26
505 1894 BARANIECKI SZYMON Turek OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:32:14 00:35:45
506 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:34:30
507 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:21 00:35:41
508 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:32:22 00:34:32
509 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:32:36 00:34:59
510 1871 JANOWSKA MONIKA Mława GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1992 K20 00:32:47 00:36:09
511 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:32:47 00:36:09
512 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:50 00:36:04
513 1849 KACZMARSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1977 K40 00:32:58 00:36:18
514 1845 CZESŁAWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA URPL 1980 M30 00:32:59 00:36:19
515 1855 ALEKSIEJUK ANASTAZJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:19
516 1731 KONARZEWSKA KATARZYNA Stara Wieś 1981 K30 00:33:09 00:35:22
517 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:33:29 00:35:43
518 1266 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:33:30 00:36:48
519 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:31 00:36:41
520 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:33:34 00:37:05
521 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:33:35 00:37:05
522 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:35:51
523 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:38 00:35:52
524 1811 RADZIO ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:39 00:35:53
525 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:42 00:36:55
526 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:33:48 00:36:02
527 1456 SIWY-HUDOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:50 00:36:59
528 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:33:55 00:37:09
529 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:34:05 00:37:24
530 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:06 00:37:19
531 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:34:28 00:37:35
532 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:29 00:37:37
533 1908 ZARZYCKA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:34:35 00:37:45
534 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:36 00:37:49
535 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:39 00:38:02
536 1694 TALAGA ANNA Kozienice 1992 K20 00:34:52 00:34:52
537 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:05 00:37:22
538 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:35:06 00:38:22
539 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:35:08 00:38:23
540 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:18 00:38:31
541 1898 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:35:19 00:38:45
542 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:29 00:38:44
543 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:35:31 00:38:55
544 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:34 00:38:44
545 1889 MIŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:35:42 00:37:56
546 1624 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:35:44 00:37:58
547 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:35:51 00:37:56
548 1864 KACPRZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:16 00:39:30
549 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:36:20 00:38:41
550 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:39:55
551 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:50 00:38:58
552 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:36:55 00:40:16
553 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:55 00:40:16
554 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:18 00:40:39
555 1893 ŻYŁA-ZDZIECH SYLWIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:43 00:40:57
556 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:37:49 00:39:58
557 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:38:36 00:40:51
558 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:56 00:41:18
559 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:39:11 00:42:31
560 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:39:14 00:42:31
561 1912 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:39:59 00:43:03
562 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:39:59 00:43:12
563 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:40:00 00:43:04
564 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:40:49 00:44:06
565 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:41:46 00:45:15
566 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:42:34 00:46:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni