z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
2 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:36
3 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
4 1683 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:41 00:17:44
5 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
6 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:51 00:18:55
7 1665 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
8 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
9 1748 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:57 00:19:03
10 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
11 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
12 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
13 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa TRINERGY 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
14 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
15 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
16 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:54
17 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
18 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
19 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
20 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
21 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:45
22 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:20:54 00:21:05
23 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
24 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:11
25 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
26 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
27 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:21:17 00:22:56
28 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
29 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
30 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
31 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
32 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
33 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:22:17
34 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:22:21
35 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
36 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:47 00:22:45
37 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:37
38 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:23:44
39 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:22:49
40 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:22:02
41 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
42 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:06
43 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:15
44 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
45 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
46 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:23:12
47 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:23:13
48 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
49 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:39 00:22:59
50 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:50
51 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:32
52 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
53 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:07
54 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
55 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:23:34
56 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:24:11
57 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:13
58 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:23:35
59 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:24:26
60 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:25
61 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:30 00:25:08
62 1770 STANKE TOMASZ Ruda Śląska STADION 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:24:34
63 1762 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
64 1638 MULAK MICHAŁ Nowa Iwiczna KLUB OCHRONY ORANGUTANÓW MAJKI 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:29
65 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:37
66 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:28
67 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:49
68 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:57 00:24:54
69 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:27:41
70 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:04 00:25:06
71 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:42
72 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
73 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:14
74 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:25:13
75 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
76 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:54
77 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:27:08
78 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:22
79 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:25:32
80 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:39
81 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:26:23
82 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:26:43
83 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:26:07
84 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
85 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:26:49
86 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:04
87 1783 DARIŁ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:05
88 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:24 00:26:16
89 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:41 00:26:34
90 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:32
91 1611 KUFERA DARIUSZ Warszawa FRAPOL RAZEM! / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:32
92 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:47 00:25:57
93 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:26:57
94 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:05
95 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:07 00:27:40
96 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:27:42
97 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:14
98 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
99 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:36
100 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:39
101 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:27:52
102 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:28:46
103 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:28:58
104 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:29:05
105 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:28:17
106 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:59
107 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:37 00:30:15
108 1194 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:49 00:31:41
109 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:31:52
110 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:31:09
111 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:36 00:31:10
112 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:32:28
113 1778 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:32:38
114 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:48 00:31:41
115 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
116 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:13 00:33:06
117 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:33:09
118 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:30:30 00:31:36
119 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:08 00:32:52
120 1721 SZANDECKI MARIUSZ Lomianki 1974 M40 00:32:16 00:35:15
121 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:59 00:35:41
122 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:37:20
123 1784 GRABOWSKI KAROL ZIELONKI PARCELA PARASPORTOWI 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:37:37
124 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:01 00:37:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni