z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:22 00:15:23
2 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
3 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
5 1745 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
6 1768 WOŁOWCZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:16:00
7 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:16:04 00:16:05
8 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:11 00:16:12
9 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
10 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
11 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:32 00:16:34
12 1704 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
13 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
15 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
16 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
17 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:00 00:17:02
18 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
19 1726 WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA DZIESIATKA BIAŁOGARD /SGSP 2000 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
20 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
21 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
22 1777 BIEDERMAN MARCIN KRAKÓW WKS WAWEL 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
23 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:33 00:17:36
24 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:35 00:17:37
25 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
26 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
27 1753 DANOWSKI MATEUSZ Białystok UNTS WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
28 1683 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:41 00:17:44
29 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:44 00:17:47
30 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
31 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
32 1900
5*
STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:54 00:17:56
33 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
34 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
35 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
36 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:16
37 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:17 00:18:19
38 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
39 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:23
40 1111 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
41 1747 BARAN JAN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
42 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:30 00:18:33
43 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
44 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki N-BID 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
45 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
46 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
47 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:39
48 215 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:37 00:18:40
49 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:38 00:18:42
50 1805 RODZOCH DANIEL WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
51 1595 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Hornówek 1998 M20 00:18:35 00:18:44
52 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
53 1691 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:18:46 00:18:51
54 1741 JAKUBIK FILIP Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 2001 M16 00:18:47 00:18:50
55 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:50 00:18:53
56 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:51 00:18:55
57 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
58 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
59 1665 LEMANSKI PIOTR Połchowo DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
60 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
61 1748 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:57 00:19:03
62 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
63 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
64 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:07 00:19:13
65 1676 MICHAŚ PATRYK Nieporęt TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 2002 M16 00:19:11 00:19:14
66 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:12 00:19:17
67 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
68 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
69 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:15 00:19:22
70 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
71 411 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:15 00:19:23
72 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
73 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
74 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
75 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
76 1659 OLSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:19:23 00:19:27
77 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:27 00:19:32
78 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
79 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
80 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:33 00:19:37
81 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
82 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
83 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:19:37 00:19:43
84 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:37
85 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
86 1803 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
87 1790 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa TRINERGY 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
88 1593 DOBROSIELSKI ANDRZEJ Chotomów LABOSPORT 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:44
89 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:44 00:19:47
90 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:19:55
91 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:45 00:19:51
92 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
93 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
94 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:19:47 00:19:54
95 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:50 00:19:54
96 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
97 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
98 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:55
99 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:01
100 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
101 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
102 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:09 00:20:12
103 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:20:12 00:20:18
104 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:21:56
105 1795 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:25
106 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:20:19 00:20:26
107 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki PRO366 1997 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
108 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:21:55
109 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:24 00:20:34
110 1804 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:20:27 00:20:28
111 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
112 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:30 00:22:14
113 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:32 00:20:39
114 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
115 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
116 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
117 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
118 1730 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
119 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:55
120 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
121 1752 GĄSIOR PATRYK Warszawa #GASSSSIOR 1994 M20 00:20:52 00:20:56
122 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:21:45
123 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
124 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:20:54 00:21:05
125 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:55 00:21:03
126 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:23:40
127 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:20:58 00:21:17
128 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
129 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:59 00:21:06
130 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
131 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:49
132 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:21:00 00:21:10
133 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
134 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:03 00:21:09
135 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
136 1797 PUTON MICHAŁ Lipsko 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:22:01
137 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
138 1724 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Michałowice KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:10 00:21:11
139 1806 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:03
140 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:21:14 00:21:23
141 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
142 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
143 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:21:17 00:22:56
144 1728 DĘBEK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:22:52
145 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:29
146 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
147 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
148 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:21:31
149 1791
1622*
RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
150 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
151 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
152 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:21:24 00:21:33
153 1713 MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ Jasieniec INOV-8 TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:37
154 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:22:23
155 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:22:17
156 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
157 1799 RAKOWSKI MATEUSZ ANDRZEJ GLIWICE 1991 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
158 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:20
159 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:22:21
160 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:22:23
161 1773 GŁASZEK ŁUKASZ ŁOMIANKI PARASPORTOWI 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:22:32
162 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
163 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:44
164 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:37 00:21:41
165 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:38 00:21:46
166 1780 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAR RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:22:28
167 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
168 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
169 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:54
170 1757 ALEKSY OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:22:31
171 1789 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Warszawa AR WARSAW 1991 M20 00:21:43 00:22:33
172 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:21:43 00:21:53
173 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:22:35
174 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
175 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
176 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:47 00:22:45
177 1746 HETMAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:56
178 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:22:38
179 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:49 00:21:54
180 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:37
181 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:23:44
182 1653 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
183 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:51 00:22:39
184 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:22:02
185 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:22:49
186 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:54 00:22:02
187 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:21:54 00:22:03
188 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:21:56 00:22:04
189 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:22:00 00:22:10
190 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:22:51
191 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:16
192 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:53
193 1800 GÓRNIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:07
194 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:08 00:22:17
195 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:56
196 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:23:00
197 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:23:00
198 1764 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:23:06
199 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:12 00:23:05
200 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:23:06
201 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:22
202 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:15
203 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
204 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
205 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:11
206 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
207 1739 KĘDRA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:23:29
208 1754 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:23:12
209 1798 MANIKAŁO DARIUSZ Lipków 1969 M50 00:22:24 00:22:36
210 1755 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:25 00:22:32
211 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:23:12
212 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:26 00:23:15
213 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:23:16
214 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:26 00:23:13
215 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:37
216 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:23:28
217 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:22:29 00:28:07
218 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:33 00:23:24
219 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:33 00:23:25
220 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:46
221 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:23
222 435 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGAJZURSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
223 1759 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ACCENTURE 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:22:55
224 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:39 00:22:59
225 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:41 00:22:55
226 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:42 00:23:30
227 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:42 00:23:50
228 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:43 00:23:34
229 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
230 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:45 00:23:33
231 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:23:32
232 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:23:00
233 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:22:49 00:23:38
234 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:54 00:23:45
235 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:23:49
236 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:23:01 00:23:48
237 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:23:03 00:23:51
238 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:03 00:23:53
239 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:24:07
240 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:23:24
241 1801 KOSTAŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:11 00:24:00
242 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
243 1774 KOMOROWSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI PARASPORTOWI 2003 K16 00:23:13 00:24:00
244 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:24:09
245 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:20 00:23:34
246 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:24:11
247 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:13
248 1794 WOJTYCZEK JAN WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:25 00:24:22
249 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:26 00:24:15
250 1727 STANIK MICHAŁ Józefów NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:23:35
251 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:27 00:25:03
252 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:26:55
253 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:28 00:24:17
254 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:24:26
255 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:24:25
256 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:30 00:24:23
257 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:30 00:25:08
258 1770 STANKE TOMASZ Ruda Śląska STADION 1979 M40 00:23:31 00:24:34
259 1762 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
260 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:35 00:24:24
261 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
262 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:37 00:24:25
263 1638 MULAK MICHAŁ Nowa Iwiczna KLUB OCHRONY ORANGUTANÓW MAJKI 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:29
264 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:32
265 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:24:40
266 1743 RADZEWICZ MARIUSZ Błędów INFJ 1963 M50 00:23:41 00:24:28
267 1796 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa TŁUMACZE BIEGACZE 1976 K40 00:23:41 00:24:41
268 1641 SOKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE WIEPRZE 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:24:38
269 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:46 00:24:34
270 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:24:35
271 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:37
272 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:24:50
273 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:54 00:24:53
274 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:53
275 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:25:28
276 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:46
277 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:49
278 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:57 00:24:54
279 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:24:51
280 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:27:41
281 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:04 00:25:06
282 1761 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:04 00:25:06
283 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:24:05 00:24:56
284 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:05 00:25:05
285 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:05 00:25:04
286 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:06 00:24:56
287 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:42
288 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
289 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:07 00:25:10
290 1788 AEANA SAMER KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2003 M16 00:24:07 00:25:48
291 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:25:15
292 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:24:15 00:25:06
293 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:25:14
294 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:25:13
295 1737 MATUSIAK KONRAD Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1990 M20 00:24:16 00:25:10
296 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:16 00:25:16
297 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:05
298 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:58
299 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:54
300 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:19 00:25:57
301 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:25:20
302 459 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:27:18
303 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:23 00:26:51
304 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:23 00:25:37
305 1609 KOSTARSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:25:59
306 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:24:25 00:26:02
307 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:26 00:26:03
308 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:24:27 00:27:08
309 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:28 00:25:23
310 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:29 00:25:28
311 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:32 00:25:22
312 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:24:38 00:25:45
313 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:25:32
314 1729 SERAFIN PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:25:40
315 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:39
316 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:27:34
317 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:43 00:25:44
318 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:26:23
319 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:24:45 00:25:48
320 112 WRONA ANNA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:25:39
321 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
322 1589 CIECHOWICZ MARCIN 01-838 CIECH BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:47 00:26:25
323 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:24:47 00:25:50
324 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:49 00:25:43
325 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:55
326 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:25:43
327 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:50 00:26:23
328 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:52
329 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:52 00:25:51
330 1785
1380*
DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:26:27
331 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:25:49
332 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:25:44
333 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:58 00:26:37
334 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:58 00:26:43
335 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:24:59 00:26:01
336 1602 RADZKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:52
337 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:03 00:26:04
338 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:03 00:25:52
339 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:03 00:26:00
340 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:25:04 00:26:01
341 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:05 00:26:06
342 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:05 00:25:56
343 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:26:07
344 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:26:03
345 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:07 00:26:53
346 1714 KŁOK EMIL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:26:05
347 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:10 00:26:43
348 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:12 00:26:08
349 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:25:12 00:26:08
350 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:26:49
351 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:04
352 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:53
353 1782 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUI OTWOCK 1968 M50 00:25:17 00:26:05
354 1792 JAWORSKA NATASZA ZIELONKI PARCELA PARASPORTOWI 2000 K16 00:25:17 00:26:04
355 1783 DARIŁ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:05
356 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:27:03
357 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:26:27
358 1622
1393*
PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:26:17
359 1526 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:22 00:26:26
360 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:25:23 00:26:59
361 1765 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:25:23 00:27:04
362 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:24 00:26:16
363 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:27:03
364 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:25 00:27:06
365 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:26 00:28:25
366 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:29 00:27:02
367 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:25:33 00:26:26
368 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:27:16
369 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:27:17
370 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:26:45
371 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:41 00:26:34
372 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:34
373 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:42 00:27:33
374 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:32
375 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:43 00:27:29
376 1611 KUFERA DARIUSZ Warszawa FRAPOL RAZEM! / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:32
377 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:46 00:27:22
378 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:47 00:25:57
379 1643 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:51 00:27:50
380 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:51 00:27:49
381 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:26:57
382 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:25:55 00:27:35
383 238 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
384 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:00 00:26:09
385 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:26:03 00:27:03
386 1779 JUREK NORBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:27:46
387 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:06 00:27:03
388 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:27:05
389 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:07 00:27:40
390 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:27:42
391 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
392 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:09 00:27:11
393 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:27:46
394 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:10 00:27:15
395 1802 GRABSKA KATARZYNA Stężyca 1994 K20 00:26:13 00:27:48
396 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:27:09
397 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:26:16 00:28:07
398 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:14
399 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:29:04
400 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
401 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:27 00:28:08
402 1738 SZAJDAK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:28 00:27:22
403 1715 RUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:30 00:29:12
404 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
405 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
406 1323 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:26:37 00:29:17
407 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:27:34
408 453 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:26:42 00:27:44
409 1249 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:29:26
410 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
411 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:26:49 00:27:45
412 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:36
413 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:54 00:28:39
414 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:27:52
415 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:28:38
416 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:59 00:28:44
417 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:00 00:28:04
418 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:27:00 00:29:41
419 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:27:01 00:28:35
420 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:27:01 00:28:35
421 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:28:46
422 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:27:03 00:29:44
423 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:28:58
424 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:29:48
425 1767 WINIARSKA-MAKS EWA Kiełczówek 1987 K30 00:27:09 00:28:10
426 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:27:10 00:29:55
427 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:11 00:28:10
428 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:03
429 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:29:05
430 1513 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:27:19 00:29:59
431 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:27:20 00:28:53
432 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:24 00:28:58
433 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:30:18
434 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:27 00:30:08
435 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:28:17
436 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:28:32
437 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:29:15
438 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:27:40
439 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:29:15
440 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:28:31
441 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:27:38 00:29:16
442 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:42 00:29:22
443 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:43 00:30:22
444 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:45 00:29:29
445 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:24
446 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
447 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:46 00:29:22
448 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:29:25
449 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:27:53 00:29:40
450 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:27:53 00:30:42
451 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:54 00:30:43
452 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:27:57 00:30:35
453 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:45
454 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:29:40
455 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:28:01 00:29:35
456 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:28:04 00:30:48
457 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:30:50
458 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:06 00:29:47
459 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:29:45
460 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:28:12 00:31:13
461 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:28:13 00:29:07
462 1775 JAWORSKA TERESA ZWOLEŃ 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:29:53
463 199 WERSTAK ANNA Michałowice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:28:15 00:29:51
464 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:28:16 00:30:58
465 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:29:49
466 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:28:21 00:31:04
467 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:59
468 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:25 00:30:01
469 28 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K40 00:28:26 00:30:15
470 443 WITKOWSKA-PATENA EWA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:28:27 00:30:09
471 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:28 00:31:10
472 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:30:11
473 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:30 00:29:36
474 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:29:34
475 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:28:31 00:30:12
476 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:37 00:30:15
477 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:39 00:30:15
478 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:30:23
479 1750 CZENSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:23
480 1756 LEWANDOWSKA ILONA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:28:45 00:30:20
481 1758 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:47 00:29:49
482 1194 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:49 00:31:41
483 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:30:42
484 20 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare INS 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:52
485 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:04 00:31:52
486 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
487 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:29:08 00:30:51
488 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:30:05
489 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:10 00:31:50
490 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:29:13 00:31:59
491 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:31:59
492 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:14 00:30:53
493 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:31:59
494 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:29:19 00:32:02
495 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:22 00:30:25
496 449 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:34:52
497 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:31:09
498 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:31 00:31:10
499 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:34 00:31:12
500 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:36 00:31:10
501 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:32:28
502 1088 KWIATKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:29:40 00:31:19
503 1036 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:29:40 00:31:19
504 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:43 00:31:23
505 1778 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1975 M40 00:29:43 00:32:38
506 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:32:28
507 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:47 00:32:31
508 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:29:48 00:31:41
509 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:29:51 00:31:26
510 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:52 00:31:33
511 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:38
512 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:32:32
513 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:55 00:32:34
514 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:57 00:31:34
515 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:58 00:32:37
516 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:59 00:32:39
517 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:30:07 00:33:06
518 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:30:08 00:32:58
519 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:09 00:32:55
520 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:10 00:31:57
521 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:13 00:33:06
522 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:33:04
523 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:31:49
524 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:30:15
525 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:20 00:32:58
526 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:33:17
527 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:30:24 00:33:20
528 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:32:08
529 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:30:28 00:32:14
530 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:30:28 00:33:08
531 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:28 00:32:14
532 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:29 00:33:14
533 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:30:30 00:32:09
534 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:31:35
535 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:33:09
536 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:30:30 00:31:36
537 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:30:36 00:33:26
538 36 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:32:15
539 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:30:38 00:33:16
540 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:30:44 00:33:27
541 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:45 00:33:26
542 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:33:32
543 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:58 00:33:36
544 1769 NOWACKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:32:41
545 262 ŁACHMANOWICZ DOMI Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:04 00:33:59
546 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:34:01
547 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:33:58
548 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:08 00:32:52
549 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:31:09 00:32:07
550 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:34:06
551 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:31:15 00:34:05
552 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:31 00:33:13
553 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:31:44 00:35:05
554 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:31:45 00:35:06
555 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:45 00:33:19
556 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:55 00:33:30
557 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:34:47
558 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:02 00:34:56
559 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:32:59
560 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:13 00:35:06
561 1721 SZANDECKI MARIUSZ Lomianki 1974 M40 00:32:16 00:35:15
562 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:32:21 00:35:11
563 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:32:22 00:35:12
564 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:32:24 00:34:02
565 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:32:28 00:34:07
566 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:32:37 00:35:22
567 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:39 00:34:22
568 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:32:41 00:34:24
569 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:45 00:35:23
570 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:51 00:34:32
571 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:33:03 00:34:43
572 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:09 00:36:01
573 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:33:12 00:36:13
574 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:13 00:36:13
575 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:33:14 00:35:57
576 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:36:06
577 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:33:20 00:35:12
578 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:20 00:36:07
579 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:33:22 00:35:13
580 1024 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:26 00:36:09
581 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:28
582 1760 DOMAŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1963 M50 00:33:42 00:36:35
583 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:33:47 00:36:37
584 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:36:38
585 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:51 00:36:30
586 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:52 00:35:33
587 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:33:59 00:35:41
588 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:34:02 00:36:50
589 1763 ULATOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa PARASPORTOWI 2001 M16 00:34:04 00:36:51
590 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:05 00:36:58
591 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:05 00:36:58
592 394 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K40 00:34:06 00:36:53
593 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:34:08 00:36:55
594 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:24 00:37:20
595 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:37:20
596 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:28 00:37:17
597 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:29 00:37:17
598 1784 GRABOWSKI KAROL ZIELONKI PARCELA PARASPORTOWI 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:37:37
599 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:37:52
600 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:01 00:37:58
601 1461 KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:35:06 00:37:53
602 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:10 00:37:59
603 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:54 00:38:43
604 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:35:59 00:37:40
605 1787 AFANA ISMAEL KLAUDYN PARASPORTOWI 2001 M16 00:36:44 00:39:24
606 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:36:44 00:38:32
607 1776 SPYTEK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:45 00:39:26
608 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:50 00:37:52
609 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:52 00:37:54
610 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:36:55 00:39:42
611 1772 MATUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ WARSZAWA PARASPORTOWI 1998 M20 00:37:02 00:39:43
612 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:37:10 00:40:06
613 1771 MATUSIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:13 00:39:54
614 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:14 00:40:11
615 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:38:12 00:41:01
616 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:38:17 00:41:04
617 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:38:32 00:42:14
618 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:38:32 00:40:16
619 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:39:20 00:42:09
620 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:41:03 00:43:49
621 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:41:22 00:41:22
622 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:41:51 00:43:33
623 1751 AL-ASKARI-CZYŻEWSKA BARBARA Pułtusk INDYWIDUALNIE 1957 K60 00:42:03 00:44:44
624 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:14 00:45:17
625 1781 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:42:16 00:45:19
626 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:42:16 00:45:18
627 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:43:03 00:46:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni