z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:10 00:18:11
2 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:34 00:18:38
3 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:49 00:18:51
4 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:11 00:19:16
5 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:13 00:19:15
6 1369 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
7 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:30 00:19:35
8 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
9 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI/MOUNTAIN FUEL TEAM 1977 K40 00:19:45 00:19:50
10 1605 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:47 00:19:53
11 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:19:57 00:20:05
12 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:20:05 00:20:10
13 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:05 00:20:10
14 1688 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:14 00:20:20
15 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:53 00:21:06
16 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
17 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:17 00:21:23
18 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:26
19 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:41 00:21:54
20 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:41 00:21:50
21 1625 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa MBC TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:42 00:22:35
22 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:50 00:21:57
23 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:22:02
24 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:03 00:22:16
25 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:03 00:22:12
26 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:12 00:23:04
27 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:12 00:22:21
28 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:31 00:23:21
29 1632 INIEWSKI DARIA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:22:37 00:22:45
30 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:42 00:23:33
31 348 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:48 00:23:42
32 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:52 00:23:42
33 1648 KLECZKOWSKA KATARZYNA KLARA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:22:52 00:24:00
34 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:22:56 00:23:45
35 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:20 00:24:09
36 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:24:07
37 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:18
38 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:28
39 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:25 00:24:23
40 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:36 00:24:31
41 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:47 00:24:35
42 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:00 00:24:49
43 1642 PESZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA / ARW 1978 K40 00:24:02 00:26:43
44 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:07 00:25:00
45 1666 DŁUŻNIEWSKA PAULINA WARSZAWA 2001 K16 00:24:16 00:25:07
46 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:24 00:25:26
47 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:25:22
48 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:24:37
49 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:24:54
50 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:42 00:25:38
51 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:49
52 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:24:46 00:25:54
53 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:25:43
54 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:25:49
55 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:53 00:26:40
56 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:54 00:25:50
57 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:56 00:26:30
58 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:58 00:25:53
59 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:59 00:25:54
60 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:09 00:26:05
61 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:14 00:26:07
62 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:10
63 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:21 00:26:17
64 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:24 00:26:18
65 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:43
66 1668 ANDRZEJEWSKA-SOBIESZEK EWA Warszawa SPORT_LIFE_BALANCE 1978 K40 00:25:39 00:27:15
67 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:26:37
68 1140 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Zawiercie ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:45 00:26:42
69 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:47 00:26:41
70 1622 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:25:50 00:26:46
71 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:55 00:26:58
72 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:28
73 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:57 00:29:48
74 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
75 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:49
76 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:27:38
77 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:06 00:26:20
78 1380 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:27:11
79 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:28:06
80 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:21 00:27:14
81 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:26:22 00:27:21
82 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:26:36 00:28:10
83 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:46 00:29:28
84 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:28:33
85 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:28:37
86 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:28:06
87 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:28:48
88 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:28:51
89 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:27:16 00:28:49
90 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:24 00:30:05
91 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:56
92 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:30:05
93 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:29:06
94 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:30:07
95 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:27:35 00:28:30
96 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:40 00:29:15
97 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:41 00:29:13
98 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:41 00:30:13
99 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
100 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
101 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:27:44 00:29:18
102 1267 CHMIELEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:22
103 1639 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:28:49
104 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:45 00:28:41
105 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:30:22
106 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:29:27
107 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:27:56 00:30:29
108 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:57 00:29:34
109 1649 DOBROSIELSKA OLA Chotomów 1989 K30 00:28:02 00:29:34
110 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:30:36
111 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:47
112 1586 IGNACZAK KATARZYNA Koszalin 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:30:53
113 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:28:11 00:30:43
114 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:29:54
115 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:16 00:29:10
116 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:28:24 00:31:00
117 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:29:31
118 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:28 00:31:01
119 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:30:05
120 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:33 00:31:21
121 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:28:37 00:30:23
122 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:28:48 00:31:24
123 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:57 00:30:04
124 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:31:36
125 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:07 00:31:46
126 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:11 00:31:45
127 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:13 00:31:45
128 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:30:50
129 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:32:01
130 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:32:09
131 1493 KUKAWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:32:12
132 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:34 00:32:15
133 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:36 00:32:11
134 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:45 00:32:17
135 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:51 00:32:24
136 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:36
137 1706 GRZEŚKOWIAK ANNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:32:36
138 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:32:37
139 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:30:23 00:33:00
140 1667 SZYMAŃSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:27 00:33:04
141 1440 LIPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:32:03
142 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:35 00:33:08
143 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:23
144 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:30:41 00:33:26
145 1651 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:32:18
146 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:53 00:32:30
147 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:31:56
148 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:33:44
149 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:55
150 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:31:16 00:33:58
151 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:33:56
152 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:31 00:34:11
153 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:33:34
154 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:34:25
155 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:57 00:37:43
156 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
157 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
158 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:32:25 00:34:02
159 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:35:00
160 1614 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:26 00:35:06
161 1088 KWIATKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:32:29 00:35:06
162 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:35:20
163 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:48
164 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:00 00:33:14
165 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:11 00:35:45
166 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:36:03
167 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:31 00:36:12
168 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:33:43 00:36:18
169 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:36:24
170 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:33:50 00:35:35
171 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:58 00:36:36
172 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:02 00:35:52
173 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:05 00:36:39
174 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:15 00:36:54
175 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:32 00:37:10
176 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:55 00:36:33
177 1672 MAZUŚ ANNA WARSZAWA 1971 K40 00:34:59 00:37:33
178 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:36:08 00:38:51
179 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:11 00:37:11
180 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:23 00:37:24
181 1152 JANUSZWWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:36:24 00:38:11
182 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:36:51 00:39:38
183 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:38:37 00:41:22
184 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:38:53 00:41:33
185 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:39:32 00:42:13
186 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:11 00:45:02
187 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:44:20 00:48:40
188 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:49 00:49:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni