z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1694
245*
ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 1670 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M20 00:15:30 00:15:31
3 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:32 00:15:33
4 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
5 1681 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA AR WARSAW 1985 M30 00:15:37 00:15:38
6 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:15:39 00:15:40
7 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
8 1654 BEDNARSKI JAN Kanie UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:15:47 00:15:48
9 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:15:49 00:15:49
10 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
11 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:25 00:16:25
12 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
13 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
14 99 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:45 00:16:46
15 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
16 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:59 00:17:00
17 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
18 1704 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / AR KENIA 1989 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
19 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
20 1685 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk 1980 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
21 1616 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jasionówka 1988 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
22 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
23 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:17:39 00:17:41
24 1610 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
25 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
26 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
27 1600 PEGO ALBERTO warszawa 1983 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
28 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
29 1683 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:51 00:17:53
30 1277 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
31 1687 KANIA MICHAŁ JÓZEFÓW AR KENIA 1993 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
32 1682 GRZEGRZÓŁKA SZYMON WITKI JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 2001 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
33 1690 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
34 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:10 00:18:11
35 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
36 1696 BOMBA TOMASZ WARSZAWA BOMBA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:16
37 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:17
38 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
39 1300 BRYL MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
40 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
41 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:34 00:18:38
42 1633 PLUTA DANIEL Piastów AMERIGAS POLSKA 1985 M30 00:18:40 00:18:49
43 1671 ŚWIĘCKA MAGDALENA Gdańsk AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1999 K20 00:18:49 00:18:51
44 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:44 00:18:51
45 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:52 00:18:54
46 1183 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
47 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
48 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:18:51 00:18:56
49 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
50 1637 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
51 298 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:19:28
52 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:59
53 1691 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
54 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:00 00:19:05
55 294 WAWIÓROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa PTYSIE 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:08
56 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:05 00:19:07
57 1659 OLSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:19:06 00:19:10
58 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:19:06 00:19:13
59 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
60 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:11 00:19:16
61 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:13 00:19:15
62 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:19:15 00:19:21
63 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
64 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:19:17 00:19:20
65 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:17 00:19:22
66 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
67 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:26
68 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:22 00:19:27
69 1700 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
70 1656 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
71 1369 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:19:26 00:19:28
72 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:28 00:19:30
73 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:28 00:19:35
74 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:30 00:19:35
75 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
76 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
77 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:19:36 00:19:43
78 1705 DIAZ URIVAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
79 1676 MICHAŚ PATRYK Nieporęt TS AKWEDUKT KIELCE 2002 M16 00:19:40 00:19:52
80 1525 MIELOCH TAMARA Podkowa Leśna BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI/MOUNTAIN FUEL TEAM 1977 K40 00:19:45 00:19:50
81 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:19:46 00:19:50
82 1605 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:47 00:19:53
83 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
84 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:56
85 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:19:58
86 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:56 00:20:02
87 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:19:57 00:20:05
88 1593 DOBROSIELSKI ANDRZEJ Chotomów LABOSPORT 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:20:01
89 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:08
90 1663 JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 M16 00:20:05 00:20:10
91 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:20:05 00:20:10
92 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:05 00:20:10
93 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
94 1674 NITECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:20
95 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
96 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
97 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
98 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:12 00:20:19
99 1492 POKORSKI MAREK Warszawa CTS 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:21
100 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:12 00:20:16
101 1686 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAŁ 1970 M40 00:20:13 00:20:19
102 1688 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:14 00:20:20
103 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
104 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
105 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:19 00:20:26
106 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:27
107 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:33
108 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
109 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:30 00:20:31
110 1684 KUCHARSKI KAROL Warszawa AR WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
111 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
112 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
113 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:51
114 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:22:20
115 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
116 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:21:40
117 1679 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
118 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:20:53 00:20:54
119 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:53 00:21:06
120 1702 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI JAN WARSZAWA MBC TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
121 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
122 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:57 00:21:08
123 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
124 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:22:34
125 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:10
126 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:59 00:21:06
127 1650 KRUKOWSKI ARTUR Wołomin BANK BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
128 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:01 00:23:32
129 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
130 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
131 1427 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M40 00:21:03 00:27:10
132 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:04 00:21:51
133 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:08
134 1697 GRADZIK MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:52
135 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:12
136 1559 BOGDANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
137 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:21:10 00:21:20
138 1698 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH WIELBARK BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:22:04
139 1703 CZERWOŃSKI ADAM Łomianki WIOŁOROGI 2000 M16 00:21:15 00:21:28
140 1150 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:15 00:21:22
141 181 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
142 288 BUBEŁA MAGDA Blizne Jasińskiego DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:21:17 00:21:23
143 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:21:31
144 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:21 00:21:30
145 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:22:13
146 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:26
147 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
148 1226 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:36
149 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:38
150 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:22:18
151 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:22:17
152 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:22:18
153 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
154 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
155 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:21:34 00:21:44
156 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:35 00:21:46
157 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
158 1615 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:21:39 00:21:52
159 1653 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
160 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:40 00:22:30
161 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONAL 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:24:14
162 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
163 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:41 00:21:54
164 1612 BIELA CELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:21:41 00:21:50
165 1625 CIOLCZYK MAGDA Warszawa MBC TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:42 00:22:35
166 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:21:44 00:21:51
167 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:21:48
168 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:21:47 00:21:55
169 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:50 00:21:57
170 1629 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
171 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:22:00
172 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:40
173 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:26:03
174 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:21:53 00:22:42
175 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:22:02
176 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
177 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:43
178 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:08
179 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
180 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:13
181 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:03 00:22:16
182 435 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGAJZURSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:22:16
183 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:03 00:22:12
184 1588 SALAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:23:12
185 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:55
186 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:10 00:23:01
187 1634 BACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łomża 1997 M20 00:22:11 00:22:25
188 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:11 00:22:20
189 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:11 00:22:21
190 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:22:12 00:23:04
191 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:12 00:22:21
192 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:23:04
193 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:27
194 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:23:13
195 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:23:07
196 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
197 1341 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M40 00:22:21 00:23:25
198 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:09
199 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:26 00:23:30
200 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:23:17
201 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:23:21
202 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:23:24
203 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:31 00:23:21
204 1601 JANUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:23:32
205 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:22:46
206 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:23:23
207 1632 INIEWSKI DARIA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:22:37 00:22:45
208 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:23:38
209 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:23:32
210 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:23:28
211 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:42 00:23:33
212 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:55
213 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:23:44
214 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:23:34
215 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:23:43
216 1643 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:23:38
217 348 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:48 00:23:42
218 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:38
219 1178 RACHWAŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:39
220 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:23:40
221 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:51 00:23:40
222 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:52 00:23:42
223 1648 KLECZKOWSKA KATARZYNA KLARA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:22:52 00:24:00
224 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:41
225 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:23:41
226 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:22:56 00:23:45
227 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:23:45
228 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:23:53
229 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:23:57
230 1638 MULAK MICHAŁ Nowa Iwiczna KLUB OCHRONY ORANGUTANÓW MAJKI 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:24:02
231 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:07
232 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:18 00:25:19
233 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:29
234 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:20 00:24:09
235 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:24:07
236 452 ŻAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:22 00:24:28
237 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:24:21
238 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:18
239 1631 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT RAFAŁ Warszawa-Wesoła 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:24:21
240 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:24 00:24:27
241 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:28
242 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:25 00:24:23
243 1081 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:28 00:24:26
244 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:24:29
245 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:24:26
246 1677 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:24:31
247 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:36 00:24:31
248 1699 WYGONOWSKI JACEK WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:31
249 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:29
250 1626 KIJOWSKI MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:43 00:24:45
251 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:36
252 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:47 00:24:35
253 1508 PACIOREK PAWEŁ Marki PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:48 00:24:36
254 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:50 00:24:42
255 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:48
256 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:24:45
257 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:24:40
258 1707 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:23:56 00:26:38
259 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:57 00:24:49
260 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:57
261 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:00 00:24:49
262 1641 SOKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE WIEPRZE 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:52
263 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:27:07
264 1642 PESZEK KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA / ARW 1978 K40 00:24:02 00:26:43
265 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:53
266 1589 CIECHOWICZ MARCIN 01-838 CIECH BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:05 00:26:49
267 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:06 00:24:53
268 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:07 00:25:00
269 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:07 00:25:05
270 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:00
271 1646 KOSIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:24:09 00:24:54
272 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:25:02
273 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:59
274 1693 CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:25:07
275 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:25:48
276 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:11 00:24:58
277 1657 DŁUŻNIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:12 00:25:03
278 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:25:14
279 1666 DŁUŻNIEWSKA PAULINA WARSZAWA 2001 K16 00:24:16 00:25:07
280 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:24:28
281 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:25:13
282 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:24:22 00:25:17
283 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:25:20
284 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:24:24 00:25:26
285 1205 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:25:22
286 1655 ABOUTAK HASAN Warsaw 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:25:39
287 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:26:04
288 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:35 00:25:30
289 1661 JANUSZ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1988 M30 00:24:35 00:25:42
290 1644 HELWICH KONRAD Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:09
291 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:24:37
292 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:38 00:25:31
293 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:24:54
294 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:25:30
295 1457 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:26:32
296 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:42 00:25:38
297 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:40
298 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:25:37
299 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 M40 00:24:44 00:25:36
300 446 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:49
301 1500 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA KIEŁPIN 1977 K40 00:24:46 00:25:54
302 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:25:43
303 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:27
304 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:49 00:25:49
305 459 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:27:31
306 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:25:51
307 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:53 00:26:40
308 1042 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE/WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:54 00:25:50
309 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:25:46
310 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:25:52
311 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:56 00:26:30
312 47 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:58 00:25:53
313 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:59 00:25:54
314 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:24:59 00:26:37
315 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:03 00:26:03
316 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:25:05 00:25:55
317 1611 KUFERA DARIUSZ Warszawa FRAPOL RAZEM! / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:25:06 00:26:41
318 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:25:08 00:26:44
319 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:25:09 00:26:05
320 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:11
321 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:12 00:26:13
322 1680 GRUSZCZYNSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:14 00:26:07
323 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa POWOLNI TESTERZY 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:49
324 1609 KOSTARSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:26:47
325 1692 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa 1968 M50 00:25:17 00:26:54
326 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:26:54
327 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:17 00:26:10
328 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:07
329 1624 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:54
330 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:25:21 00:26:17
331 1678 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:24 00:26:18
332 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:26:17
333 1604 JACHOŁ GERARD Warszawa 1964 M50 00:25:28 00:27:02
334 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:25:33 00:26:36
335 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:34 00:27:09
336 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:26:35
337 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:36
338 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:36:43
339 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:43
340 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:11
341 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:27:13
342 1668 ANDRZEJEWSKA-SOBIESZEK EWA Warszawa SPORT_LIFE_BALANCE 1978 K40 00:25:39 00:27:15
343 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:26:37
344 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:27:21
345 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:27:17
346 1140 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Zawiercie ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:45 00:26:42
347 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:46 00:28:31
348 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:25:46 00:26:44
349 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:25:47 00:26:41
350 465 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:26:43
351 1636 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MLAND.PL 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:23
352 1622 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:25:50 00:26:46
353 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:25:53 00:26:41
354 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:55 00:26:58
355 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:28
356 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:25:56 00:28:33
357 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:57 00:26:50
358 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:57 00:29:48
359 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:26:12
360 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:26:50
361 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:27:35
362 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:00 00:27:33
363 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:00 00:28:32
364 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:49
365 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:27:38
366 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:26:06 00:26:55
367 1106 STAŃCZAK IWONA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:06 00:26:20
368 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:41
369 1627 CIEŃCIAŁA JAKUB Iskrzyczyn 1993 M20 00:26:10 00:28:48
370 1380 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:27:11
371 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:15 00:28:06
372 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:21 00:27:14
373 1673 RADZIKOWSKI JAN Warszawa - 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:27:21
374 1576 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:26:22 00:27:21
375 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:27:16
376 1652 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa MYKK 1989 M30 00:26:25 00:28:02
377 1249 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:27:26
378 409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork POWOLNI TESTERZY 1979 K40 00:26:36 00:28:10
379 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:26:39 00:29:11
380 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:42 00:27:34
381 1619 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:46 00:29:28
382 305 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:51 00:28:29
383 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:30:34
384 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:26:53 00:27:49
385 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:28:33
386 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
387 1008 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:28:37
388 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:28:01
389 292 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:27:00 00:28:08
390 225 WÓJCIK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:02 00:28:06
391 1019 KOWALCZYK BOGDAN Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:06 00:29:38
392 1194 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:11 00:29:54
393 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:29:52
394 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:28:48
395 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:27:12 00:28:45
396 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:28:51
397 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:27:16 00:28:49
398 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:03
399 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:24 00:30:05
400 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:25 00:28:56
401 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:30:03
402 1613 JUSZCZYK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:28:27
403 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:27:25 00:30:05
404 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:29:06
405 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:01
406 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:27:29 00:28:20
407 1602 RADZKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:07
408 1579 OSTROWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K40 00:27:32 00:30:07
409 1675 MAZUŚ KAROL Warszawa 2003 M16 00:27:33 00:30:08
410 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:33 00:30:09
411 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:27:35 00:28:30
412 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:30:12
413 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:40 00:29:15
414 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:41 00:29:13
415 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:41 00:30:13
416 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
417 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:29:13
418 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:27:44 00:29:18
419 1267 CHMIELEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:30:22
420 1639 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:28:49
421 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:45 00:28:41
422 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:30:22
423 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:55 00:29:27
424 1506 BARDADYN ULA Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1978 K40 00:27:56 00:30:29
425 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:56 00:28:59
426 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:27:57 00:29:34
427 1649 DOBROSIELSKA OLA Chotomów 1989 K30 00:28:02 00:29:34
428 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:30:36
429 277 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:03 00:29:45
430 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:47
431 1586 IGNACZAK KATARZYNA Koszalin 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:30:53
432 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:28:11 00:30:43
433 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:29:54
434 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:16 00:29:10
435 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:28:24 00:31:00
436 185 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 K40 00:28:27 00:29:31
437 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:30:07
438 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:29:27
439 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW/ AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:28 00:29:30
440 1198 LELITO DARIA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:28 00:31:01
441 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:31 00:29:34
442 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:31 00:29:32
443 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:32 00:30:05
444 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:28:33 00:31:21
445 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:28:34 00:31:21
446 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:28:37 00:32:26
447 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:28:37 00:30:23
448 1662 GŁAŻEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TOPSPIN AKADEMIA TENISA 1982 M30 00:28:39 00:31:21
449 1590 SCHIFFER PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:31:27
450 1635 PRZYTOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Postoliska 1989 M30 00:28:43 00:29:44
451 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:28:48 00:31:23
452 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:31:25
453 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:28:48 00:31:24
454 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:52 00:30:36
455 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:57 00:30:04
456 101 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki RMF4RT GLADIATORS 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:31:36
457 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:31:34
458 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:31:38
459 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:29:05 00:30:41
460 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:07 00:31:46
461 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:29:07 00:31:51
462 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:11 00:31:45
463 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:13 00:31:45
464 50 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:29:13 00:30:50
465 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:31:52
466 1621 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:32:01
467 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:21 00:30:19
468 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:29:21 00:30:20
469 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:29:26 00:31:59
470 457 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:27 00:31:01
471 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:29:28 00:32:02
472 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:29 00:31:18
473 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:32:09
474 1493 KUKAWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:33 00:32:12
475 445 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:29:34 00:32:15
476 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:16
477 233 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:36 00:32:11
478 1606 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:29:36 00:32:15
479 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:29:44 00:31:38
480 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:45 00:32:17
481 1620 WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1984 M30 00:29:48 00:31:24
482 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:51 00:32:24
483 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:55 00:31:35
484 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:36
485 1706 GRZEŚKOWIAK ANNA WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:32:36
486 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:32:37
487 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:30:17 00:31:23
488 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:18 00:32:05
489 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:30:23 00:33:00
490 1667 SZYMAŃSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:27 00:33:04
491 1440 LIPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:32:03
492 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:35 00:33:08
493 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:33:23
494 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:30:41 00:33:26
495 1651 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:32:18
496 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:53 00:32:30
497 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:31:56
498 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:33:44
499 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:03 00:33:40
500 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:55
501 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:31:16 00:33:58
502 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:19 00:33:56
503 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:31 00:34:11
504 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:31:33 00:34:13
505 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:48 00:33:34
506 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:34:25
507 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:31:51 00:34:25
508 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:31:57 00:37:43
509 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
510 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:59 00:34:36
511 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:19 00:33:55
512 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:32:25 00:34:02
513 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:35:00
514 1614 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:26 00:35:06
515 1088 KWIATKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:32:29 00:35:06
516 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:35:20
517 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:34:48
518 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:00 00:33:14
519 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:11 00:35:45
520 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:28 00:36:03
521 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:31 00:36:12
522 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:33:43 00:36:18
523 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:36:24
524 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:33:50 00:35:35
525 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:58 00:36:36
526 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:02 00:35:52
527 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:05 00:36:39
528 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:15 00:36:54
529 65 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:34:32 00:37:10
530 1647 GOŹDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AMERIGAS POLSKA 1987 M30 00:34:51 00:37:35
531 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:55 00:36:33
532 1672 MAZUŚ ANNA WARSZAWA 1971 K40 00:34:59 00:37:33
533 1476 JAWORSKI PAWEL warszawa THE CRIPPLES 1985 M30 00:35:48 00:38:33
534 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:36:08 00:38:51
535 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:36:08 00:38:51
536 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:11 00:37:11
537 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:36:13 00:38:59
538 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:36:14 00:43:18
539 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:36:23 00:37:24
540 1152 JANUSZWWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:36:24 00:38:11
541 146 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:36:51 00:39:38
542 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:36:51 00:39:37
543 1461 KUCHARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:37:27 00:40:04
544 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:38:37 00:41:22
545 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:38:53 00:41:33
546 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:39:17 00:41:00
547 61 STEĆ ADRIANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:39:32 00:42:13
548 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:39:42 00:39:42
549 1231 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:40:16 00:43:02
550 22 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:11 00:45:02
551 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:42:12 00:45:03
552 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:42:15 00:45:03
553 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:42:40 00:44:18
554 447 DYKIER DOROTA .Pomiechówek KOSEWKO 1963 K50 00:44:20 00:48:40
555 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:46:49 00:49:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni