z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:57 00:15:58
2 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN/DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:05 00:16:05
3 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
4 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:16:50 00:16:51
5 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:50 00:16:52
6 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
7 1562 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
8 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
9 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
10 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:11
11 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
12 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
13 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
14 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:48 00:18:56
15 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
16 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:05
17 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
18 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:14 00:19:22
19 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
20 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
21 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
22 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:20:00
23 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
24 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
25 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
26 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
27 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:39
28 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
29 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
30 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
31 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
32 1114 KATARZYŃSKI PIOTR Kłoda 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:21:32
33 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:22:20
34 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
35 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
36 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
37 1491 MAŃKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:44
38 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:46
39 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:31
40 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
41 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:58
42 1514 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
43 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
44 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
45 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:23:03
46 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
47 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
48 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
49 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:24:31
50 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:22:37
51 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:36
52 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:39
53 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:55
54 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
55 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
56 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
57 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:34
58 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:35
59 1539 URBANOWICZ RAFAŁ Warszawa OZNAKUJBIURO.PL 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:23:09
60 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:05
61 1574 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:10
62 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:46
63 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:27 00:23:17
64 1178 RACHWAŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:28
65 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
66 1551 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:23:44
67 1453 PIEŃKOSZ PAWEŁ Domosław 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:39
68 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
69 1469 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:25:46
70 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:02
71 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:23:14 00:24:04
72 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:03
73 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:09
74 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:14
75 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:27:12
76 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:19
77 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:24
78 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:30
79 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
80 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:47
81 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:25:52
82 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:59
83 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:56
84 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:25:11
85 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:24:23 00:25:12
86 39 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:18
87 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:24:25 00:25:20
88 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:03
89 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:26:28
90 1508 PACIOREK PAWEŁ Marki PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:56
91 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:11
92 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:46
93 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:27:37
94 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:26:55
95 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:26:48
96 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:44
97 418 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
98 242 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:27:03
99 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:33
100 1078 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:10
101 1447 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:25:46 00:26:44
102 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
103 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
104 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:28
105 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:39
106 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:09
107 1471 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:27:16
108 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
109 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:02
110 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:38 00:28:29
111 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:16
112 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:10
113 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:26:48 00:29:24
114 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:29:52
115 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:18 00:28:52
116 70 PAWLIK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:29:45
117 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:34 00:30:05
118 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:39 00:28:47
119 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:30:05
120 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:29:18
121 1558 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Warszawa EZC 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:28:49
122 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:30:23
123 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:28:09
124 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:05
125 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:46
126 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:45
127 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:30:56
128 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:28:58
129 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:30:35
130 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:31:26
131 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:50 00:31:16
132 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:52 00:30:01
133 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:30:39
134 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:31:34
135 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:30:12
136 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:31:57
137 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:24 00:32:00
138 1554 GRYGIEŃĆ TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:38
139 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:37
140 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:33:56
141 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:01
142 1582 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:32:06 00:35:05
143 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:32:06 00:34:35
144 1557 NAWROCKI PIOTR WARSZAWA EZC 1980 M30 00:33:11 00:35:38
145 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:35:52
146 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:33:52 00:36:27
147 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:35:43 00:38:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni