z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

09.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 245 ŻOCHOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM/SBRT WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
3 6 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1983 M30 00:15:57 00:15:58
4 1533 KOVALCHUK OLEH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2001 M16 00:16:05 00:16:05
5 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN/DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:05 00:16:05
6 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:05 00:16:07
7 1503 JAŚTAL PIOTR Domaszowice ALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAM/LKB RUDNIK / AZS UJK KIELCE 1994 M20 00:16:14 00:16:15
8 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:44
10 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Świnice Warckie SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:44 00:16:45
11 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
12 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:16:50 00:16:51
13 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:50 00:16:52
14 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
15 1562 KŁOS GRZEGORZ Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
16 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:33 00:17:33
17 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
18 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:47 00:17:48
19 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
20 1548 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ WARSZAWA OK! SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:57 00:18:00
21 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:17:59 00:18:00
22 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:11
23 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
24 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:12 00:18:16
25 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:27 00:18:28
26 271 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNERS X ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
27 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
28 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
29 352 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
30 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
31 1463 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1987 M30 00:18:48 00:18:56
32 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
33 1048 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
34 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
35 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:05
36 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:09 00:19:12
37 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
38 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:17
39 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
40 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:14 00:19:22
41 1023 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:17 00:19:23
42 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
43 441 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:16 00:19:23
44 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
45 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:30
46 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:42
47 64 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
48 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:19:32 00:19:39
49 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
50 1053 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
51 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
52 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
53 424 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
54 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:19:49 00:19:56
55 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:20:00
56 1287 PYPŁACZ KRYSTIAN Minoga FMW RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
57 444 MIAŻDŻYK DANIEL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:57
58 1576
1414*
KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
59 354 BARTOSIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa DECATHLON 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
60 1449 PARZYSZEK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M40 00:20:03 00:20:10
61 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1985 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
62 105 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
63 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:13
64 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:56
65 59 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI SBRT WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
66 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:33
67 1499 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock OTWOCK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
68 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:39
69 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:36
70 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
71 1556 RAK ŁUKASZ Garbatka OBOZY GÓRSKIE 1979 M40 00:20:31 00:21:16
72 226 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
73 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:33 00:20:40
74 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:20:33 00:21:23
75 1015 BECHTA DAMIAN Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
76 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:36 00:20:40
77 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
78 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:20:40 00:21:34
79 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:41 00:20:44
80 1451 MIODUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:45 00:20:53
81 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
82 1114 KATARZYŃSKI PIOTR Kłoda 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:21:32
83 1043 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:22:20
84 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
85 255 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M50 00:20:52 00:21:01
86 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
87 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:20:54 00:20:56
88 1443 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:21:02
89 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
90 1488 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:55 00:21:13
91 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
92 1491 MAŃKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:44
93 1401 STEFAŃSKI STEFAN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:20:59 00:21:02
94 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:46
95 113 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:22:31
96 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
97 1473 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:06
98 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:51
99 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
100 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:58
101 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
102 1514 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
103 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
104 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:10
105 1342 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk BLUE RUNNER 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:22:04
106 1065 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
107 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
108 1552
1663*
JANCEWICZ MARCIN Stare Babice 2003 M16 00:21:14 00:22:06
109 1559 BOGDANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:17 00:21:30
110 1573 WOJTASIAK MARCIN Kołbiel 1973 M40 00:21:22 00:21:36
111 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
112 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:24:32
113 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:23:03
114 1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:27 00:21:38
115 184 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
116 1479 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:40
117 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:21:43
118 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:45
119 1532 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:21:37 00:21:49
120 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
121 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:48
122 257 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:56
123 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:24:31
124 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:22:37
125 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:36
126 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:22:40
127 289 GRZYWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:39
128 1094 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:40
129 176 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:42
130 174 HUNKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:51
131 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:57 00:22:08
132 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:01 00:22:47
133 1108 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:55
134 62 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:18
135 1534 PRZEMEK WÓJCIK Celestynów 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:23:08
136 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:20
137 1129 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:09 00:22:57
138 1373 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:22:19
139 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
140 237 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
141 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:28
142 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
143 1484 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:01
144 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 M20 00:22:13 00:22:19
145 1547 OLSZEWSKI DANIEL Lomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:23:14
146 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:34
147 55 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:35
148 1459 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:23:05
149 1539 URBANOWICZ RAFAŁ Warszawa OZNAKUJBIURO.PL 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:23:09
150 1483 SOBOTA ARTUR Warszawa DECOARTY.PL 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:03
151 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:23:05
152 1501 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:23:54
153 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:17 00:23:19
154 1549 MARETTI ALESSANDRO 1990 M20 00:22:20 00:22:33
155 1574 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:23:10
156 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:21 00:22:34
157 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:46
158 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:27 00:23:17
159 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:28
160 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:25
161 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:32 00:22:37
162 1178 RACHWAŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:23:28
163 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
164 1474 BRZEZIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:23:38
165 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
166 33 SAŁATA KAROL Warszawa 1995 M20 00:22:43 00:23:44
167 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
168 1551 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:23:44
169 1453 PIEŃKOSZ PAWEŁ Domosław 1985 M30 00:22:53 00:23:39
170 253 CYLKE MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:00
171 1567 FREITES LUIS Marki 1961 M50 00:22:57 00:23:03
172 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:22:57 00:23:45
173 1081 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:01 00:23:56
174 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
175 363 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:52
176 1113 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:23:02 00:23:56
177 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:04 00:23:52
178 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:58
179 1038 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:56
180 1011 KISIEL MARIUSZ Chotomów 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
181 1469 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJOW 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:25:46
182 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:12
183 1584 PIOTROWICZ SZYMON NOWA WOLA 1995 M20 00:23:09 00:24:13
184 145 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:04
185 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:24:02
186 400 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 M30 00:23:14 00:24:04
187 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:03
188 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:15 00:23:34
189 1056 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:16 00:24:03
190 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:16 00:24:03
191 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:20 00:24:09
192 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:07
193 1538 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:25:00
194 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:14
195 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:14
196 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:24 00:27:12
197 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:19
198 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:24:20
199 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:23:34 00:24:28
200 1490 NAZIMEK MARIUSZ Warszawa PRZYBYSZE Z MATPLANETY 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:26:10
201 415 OCHRYMOWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa OLX RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:36 00:24:30
202 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:24
203 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:38 00:24:30
204 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:30
205 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:33
206 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:37
207 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:19
208 1524 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:25:21
209 1280 SYREWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lidzbark Warmiński 1969 M50 00:23:46 00:24:44
210 1482 MANDECKI JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:25:24
211 1465 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:23:52 00:25:35
212 1516 ŁĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Żyrardów KROPKA TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:00 00:24:50
213 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:47
214 1374 KARPIŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa VICIOUS CIRCLE 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:25:00
215 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:22
216 1515 SZCZUROWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:24:08 00:24:11
217 369 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:25:52
218 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:59
219 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:56
220 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:25:15
221 372 ZIÓŁKOWSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 M30 00:24:17 00:25:11
222 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:22 00:25:10
223 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:24:23 00:25:12
224 39 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:18
225 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:24 00:25:32
226 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:25 00:25:16
227 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:24:25 00:25:20
228 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:25:22
229 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:03
230 1487 SALACH JAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:25:35
231 1466 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:25:32
232 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:44 00:25:37
233 1566 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Ostrołęka DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:24:48 00:24:51
234 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:49 00:26:31
235 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:29
236 451 BAJOR JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:26:29
237 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:48
238 360 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:26:28
239 1508 PACIOREK PAWEŁ Marki PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:25:56
240 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:34
241 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:00
242 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:11
243 442 LASIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sokołów Podlaski BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:26:41
244 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:25:12 00:26:46
245 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:12 00:26:51
246 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:25:30
247 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:46
248 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:27:37
249 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:26:55
250 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:17 00:26:51
251 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:26:48
252 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:18 00:27:44
253 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:24 00:26:59
254 1097 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:26 00:26:24
255 418 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:25:28
256 1509 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:30 00:28:05
257 242 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:27:03
258 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:27:04
259 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:26:19
260 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:33
261 1078 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:27:10
262 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:25:40 00:26:36
263 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:26:40
264 356 JEZIOREK KRYSTIAN Warszawa DECATHLON 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:26:30
265 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:26:36
266 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:27:21
267 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:25:44 00:26:40
268 1447 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:25:46 00:26:44
269 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:27:30
270 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
271 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:27:29
272 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:54 00:26:46
273 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:28
274 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:39
275 82 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
276 167 BIEL KAMIL ZIELONKA K. WARSZAWY ATOS RACING 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:57
277 299 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:09
278 1471 KUŚPIT PRZEMEK Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:12 00:27:16
279 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:26:14 00:27:34
280 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:13
281 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
282 194 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa ANDERWALD 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:02
283 1438 PUCHALA PATRYK Tarczyn BĄKOWSKI FIGHT CLUB 1999 M20 00:26:29 00:28:12
284 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:30 00:28:05
285 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:28:04
286 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:30 00:28:09
287 1120 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:28:16
288 1565 ŁUKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:35 00:33:19
289 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:36 00:27:39
290 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:29:04
291 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:38 00:28:29
292 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:16
293 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:29:03
294 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:10
295 1470 DZIENISZEWSKI RAFAŁ Wyszków 1995 M20 00:26:41 00:29:08
296 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:42 00:27:39
297 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:44 00:28:28
298 332 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:26:48 00:29:24
299 264 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:20
300 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:26:57 00:28:30
301 1578 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:02 00:29:28
302 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:08 00:28:43
303 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:10 00:28:00
304 1522 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:29:12
305 120 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:27:14 00:28:07
306 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:28:55
307 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:27:16 00:29:52
308 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:17 00:28:50
309 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:18 00:28:52
310 1158 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
311 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:20 00:29:48
312 70 PAWLIK MATEUSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:22 00:29:45
313 1481 MURAT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:25 00:29:03
314 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:27:32 00:30:17
315 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:33 00:29:11
316 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:05
317 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:34 00:30:05
318 172 OSSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:27:36 00:29:16
319 386 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Samborzec WTE I WEWTE / APS ENERGIA 1986 M30 00:27:39 00:28:47
320 292 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:27:39 00:29:27
321 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:30:05
322 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:27:42 00:28:36
323 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:29:18
324 1558 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Warszawa EZC 1983 M30 00:27:46 00:28:49
325 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:30:23
326 106 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:51 00:28:56
327 148 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:27:52 00:28:56
328 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:28:09
329 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:27:56 00:28:53
330 383 OKRZEJA GRZEGORZ RADZYMIN APS ENERGIA 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:05
331 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:29:45
332 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:46
333 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:45
334 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:29:49
335 1504 JÓŹWIAK MIROSŁAW Warszawa ROGATY BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:48
336 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:28:08 00:30:56
337 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:08 00:29:39
338 1455 JAROS ARKADIUSZ BRWINÓW VEGE RUNNERS 1961 M50 00:28:09 00:29:41
339 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:28:58
340 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:28:13 00:30:35
341 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:30:10
342 277 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:24 00:30:11
343 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:28:35 00:29:37
344 1505 SALAMON PATRYK Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:37 00:31:04
345 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:31:26
346 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:50 00:31:16
347 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:28:52 00:30:01
348 1136 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:31:27
349 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:16
350 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:56 00:30:39
351 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:29:03 00:31:33
352 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:29:04 00:31:34
353 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:05 00:31:43
354 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:06 00:30:12
355 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:29:08 00:31:43
356 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:29:12 00:30:53
357 1270 DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ Karczew DZIKIE KACZKI 1990 M20 00:29:16 00:31:47
358 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:31:57
359 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:22 00:31:15
360 1563 ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:32:00
361 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:24 00:32:00
362 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:25 00:30:59
363 1536 JAKUBCZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1958 M60 00:29:27 00:31:01
364 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:31 00:31:57
365 1554 GRYGIEŃĆ TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:29:43 00:30:38
366 1445 SAŁATA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:29:53 00:32:41
367 1029 WŁODARCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa STREFA BĘBNU 1993 M20 00:29:54 00:30:58
368 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:29:56 00:31:39
369 1495 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:37
370 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:11 00:32:59
371 1145 MAZUR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:30:14 00:32:48
372 1530 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:21 00:33:02
373 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:58 00:33:24
374 1245 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:58 00:33:25
375 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:19 00:33:56
376 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:31:29 00:32:22
377 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:34:08
378 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:31:35 00:34:01
379 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:38 00:34:23
380 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:31:59 00:33:41
381 1197 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:32:00 00:34:34
382 1582 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:32:06 00:35:05
383 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:32:06 00:34:35
384 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:32:07 00:34:31
385 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:32:08 00:34:39
386 1557 NAWROCKI PIOTR WARSZAWA EZC 1980 M30 00:33:11 00:35:38
387 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:15 00:35:52
388 1159 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:33:39 00:35:17
389 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:33:52 00:36:27
390 1550 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:33:53 00:36:39
391 49 RÓŻAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:33:57 00:36:28
392 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:36:38
393 1518 BAJOREK JACEK Wyszków MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:34:06 00:35:46
394 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:34:23 00:36:02
395 170 WUJEC BARTŁOMIEJ Józefów 1972 M40 00:34:41 00:37:28
396 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:34:54 00:37:32
397 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:35:43 00:38:14
398 1314 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:36:30 00:39:09
399 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:39:16
400 1468 NIEWIECZERZAŁ DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:36:39 00:39:09
401 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:36:44 00:39:33
402 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:39:56 00:41:42
403 1002 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:59 00:42:50
404 1147 MATUSIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1999 M20 00:40:04 00:43:08
405 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:40:09 00:42:46
406 87 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M50 00:41:13 00:42:52
407 19 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M60 00:42:04 00:44:55
408 1580 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa 1942 M60 00:43:40 00:46:06
409 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:44:03 00:46:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni