z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 142 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1997 M20 00:16:00 00:16:01
3 1218 KRUSZYŃSKI MAREK Warszawa NEUROFORMA 1988 M30 00:16:06 00:16:07
4 10 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
5 323 STEC ADAM Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1996 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
6 1415 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
7 427 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa @ARKENYA_TEAM 1988 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
8 1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:16:39 00:16:40
9 342 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
10 309 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:16:46 00:16:47
11 345 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. DREAM RUN 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
12 1403 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:16:55 00:16:56
13 8 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:59 00:17:00
14 390 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:06 00:17:08
15 15 MARCHUK ILYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA / ULTIMATE DIRECTION 1987 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
16 1420 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON / DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:12
17 5 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:14 00:17:15
18 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
19 1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
20 1350 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów FIZJOTERAPIA MACIEJ CEBERAK 1990 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
21 298 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:34
22 1059 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
23 1028 BURZYNSKI TOBIASZ Osiecznica ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1999 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
24 38 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ENTRE.PL / ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
25 1277 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
26 408 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
27 260 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
28 35 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
29 1394 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock @ARKENYA_TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
30 1332 KIELAK LESZEK Sulejówek ENTRE RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
31 322 ZIĘBORAK SZYMON Nieporęt 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
32 1033 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:11 00:18:13
33 1406 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:20
34 1300 BRYL MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
35 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:34 00:18:35
36 1335 MAŁOLEPSZY RAFAŁ Warszawa IZBA ADWOKACKA W WARSZAWIE 1993 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
37 1244 JASZCZUR KAMIL Kobyłka 1994 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
38 71 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:18:37 00:18:40
39 1092 PRZYBYŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
40 235 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno LESZNO TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
41 1073 RUDO JAKUB Łochów ŁOCHOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
42 1221 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M40 00:18:43 00:18:46
43 66 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa / Studzianka ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:43 00:18:47
44 294 WAWIÓROWSKI KAMIL Warszawa PTYSIE 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
45 351 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:48
46 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:46 00:18:50
47 312 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
48 1377 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
49 321 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:52 00:18:56
50 272 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
51 24 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
52 318 ŁUKASIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
53 1392 SZYSZKOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:06
54 1183 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
55 248 WISZENKO PIOTR Warszawa DZIKI Z LASU 1999 M20 00:19:05 00:19:09
56 1349 KUBICKA ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:06 00:19:14
57 281 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:08 00:19:12
58 1030 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
59 144 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa SUPERDROB RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
60 334 NIEWIADOMSKI IGOR Kołobrzeg TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1994 M20 00:19:10 00:19:11
61 1367 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:19:12 00:19:20
62 2 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
63 1219 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
64 1091 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:20
65 329 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL BY ŻYJ BARDZIEJ 1999 K20 00:19:16 00:19:18
66 303 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:19:21 00:19:25
67 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:22 00:19:25
68 1022 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
69 378 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:31
70 246 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
71 1401 STEFAŃSKI STEFAN WARSZAWA 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
72 1282 MICHALSKI MARCIN Warszawa FUNFLY 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
73 193 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
74 370 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:29 00:19:34
75 175 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
76 1068 ŁOZOWSKI OLAF Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
77 224 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:36 00:19:42
78 1061 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
79 1162 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M50 00:19:39 00:19:46
80 118 PIECZARKA WOJCIECH Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
81 1262 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki PRO366 1997 M20 00:19:44 00:19:49
82 79 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:57 00:20:02
83 1427 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
84 282 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
85 1285 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
86 1414 KITOWSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:21:10
87 1294 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:20:02 00:21:10
88 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:20:02 00:20:09
89 291 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
90 1411 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1977 M40 00:20:06 00:20:11
91 1066 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
92 293 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:10 00:20:16
93 1289 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
94 1407 NASKRĘT BARTŁOMIEJ KRĘCZKI 1984 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
95 1291 ROSZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Białystok MKS JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK 1988 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
96 84 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów GOOD COACH TEAM 1995 K20 00:20:16 00:20:22
97 1384 KĄDZIELA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:20:18 00:20:28
98 1369 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:20:18 00:20:26
99 1227 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:20 00:20:31
100 347 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNEPIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
101 1424 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA SAVE LIFE 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:27
102 1290 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
103 1265 ŁUCZYK ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:20:22 00:20:37
104 1138 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:20:27 00:20:32
105 1083 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
106 1405 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:40
107 1248 BUKAŁA MARCIN Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:20:36 00:20:40
108 81 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:41
109 396 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
110 1154 PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SLOW JOGGING 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:20:49
111 201 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:21:56
112 25 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:44 00:21:53
113 1398 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
114 1212 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:21:55
115 1175 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
116 1226 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
117 1125 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 2000 M16 00:20:50 00:20:52
118 1279 KAPUSCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
119 1278 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:23:00
120 124 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
121 1093 MORGAŚ MARIUSZ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:22:01
122 130 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:22:01
123 1229 GÓRKA JAKUB Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:00 00:24:15
124 1185 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:10
125 373 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
126 1312 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
127 1257 KOTLEWSKI ŁUKASZ Olsztyn 1995 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
128 1131 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:08 00:21:11
129 1416 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:21:08 00:22:16
130 250 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M40 00:21:08 00:23:20
131 385 HAPONIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 2003 M16 00:21:08 00:22:15
132 1052 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:22:22
133 158 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M50 00:21:11 00:21:21
134 393 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:19
135 168 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:13 00:21:18
136 1324 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M60 00:21:14 00:21:15
137 1225 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:22:27
138 1351 DECOENE JORIS Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATLONU 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:22:24
139 1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
140 1018 SZYMCZYK MACIEJ Legionowo TRIATHLON SERWIS 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:22:29
141 1126 HADUCH MATEUSZ Wyględy SBRT WARSZAWA 2002 M16 00:21:21 00:21:27
142 1127 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
143 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:21:27 00:21:40
144 1116 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:27 00:21:31
145 1007 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:21:27 00:21:36
146 1327 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:22:38
147 430 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa TĘSKNIĄCYCH BIEGACZY 1988 M30 00:21:28 00:21:44
148 216 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
149 285 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:45
150 97 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
151 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:31 00:22:44
152 37 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
153 1005 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
154 314 SPOREK JAKUB Łomianki DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:47
155 1321 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:22:44
156 1189 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:38 00:22:47
157 169 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:22:46
158 1142 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
159 127 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
160 140 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:50
161 258 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:42 00:21:48
162 1354 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:21:42 00:21:50
163 218 PRZYCHODZIEŃ RAFAŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:21:45 00:22:49
164 391 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:22:56
165 236 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
166 182 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:21:47 00:22:02
167 392 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:54
168 307 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:58
169 1135 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:50 00:21:57
170 1345 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:24:04
171 179 KRÓLIKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:23:12
172 52 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:59 00:22:08
173 251 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
174 17 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
175 200 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
176 438 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:07 00:23:18
177 1358 GĘSICKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
178 1353 RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:22:08 00:22:15
179 137 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:21
180 180 KRÓLIKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa SNOWFLAKE. NEVER THE SAME 1992 K20 00:22:12 00:23:30
181 72 TROŚCIAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:24:30
182 44 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:30
183 1058 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
184 268 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:29
185 350 WIKTOR WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:23:30
186 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:22:21 00:23:35
187 1421 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:29
188 1067 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:22 00:23:28
189 1313 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:22 00:22:32
190 1251 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa METLIFE RUN 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:23:34
191 76 GOS MARIUSZ Warszawa ARW 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:23:44
192 252 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:23:43
193 1141 BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ Laski TN BIEGÓWKI WESOŁA 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:35
194 187 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:23:34
195 244 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski W GÓRY SERCA 1990 M20 00:22:31 00:22:40
196 1109 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:49
197 114 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:44
198 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:23:45
199 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:38 00:23:45
200 1047 SZAFRAN ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:23:55
201 1235 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:40 00:23:48
202 92 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:23:57
203 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:22:57
204 197 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:24:00
205 1003 BIELINSKI RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:24:08
206 1329 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
207 348 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:22:54 00:25:05
208 1037 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:56 00:24:04
209 310 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:01 00:24:10
210 1180 KOZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:24:15
211 104 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:23:09
212 1259 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:23:03 00:24:18
213 287 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:03 00:24:16
214 1084 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:19
215 177 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:25:15
216 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:23:05 00:24:13
217 313 OPALSKI JAN Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:24:19
218 1432 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:26:42
219 1360 PIECHOWSKI SYLWESTER Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:23:20
220 376 BARANOWSKI MAREK Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:29
221 51 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1969 K50 00:23:11 00:24:25
222 1319 MISIAK AGATA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1992 K20 00:23:13 00:24:21
223 1336 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:25
224 1016 ADAMIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:28
225 1155 MROZIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa KLARCIA TEAM NOWODWORY 1986 M30 00:23:14 00:23:33
226 362 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:15 00:24:28
227 1383 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:25:28
228 222 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:15 00:24:24
229 406 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:16 00:24:33
230 1224 ZYCHALAK GRZEGORZ Warszawa MPWIK S.A 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:36
231 1363 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa KABACKIE DZIKI 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
232 1388 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:23:16 00:24:27
233 1214 BRZESKA AGATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:23:18 00:25:32
234 1199 KOMOROWSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:23:20 00:24:32
235 103 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa UKS DIAMOND ATHLETICS BIAŁOŁĘKA 1976 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
236 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:25 00:23:33
237 1117 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:26 00:24:34
238 1064 GZULA BEATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 K40 00:23:26 00:24:33
239 1032 RATASZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1961 M50 00:23:27 00:24:37
240 1276 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:27 00:25:45
241 433 WŁASINOWICZ SEBASTIAN Łomianki OBŁUSKI RUNNING TEAM ŁOMIANKI 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:24:36
242 1305 WOLSKI KAMIL Dębe Wielkie RACE FIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:24:42
243 94 LIPIŃSKI OSKAR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:24:45
244 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:33 00:24:40
245 1433 FIGAT SZCZEPAN WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:23:33
246 173 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:24:43
247 1352 WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:23:35 00:25:49
248 91 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:46
249 1316 SIEDLECKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:51
250 209 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:23:41 00:25:51
251 119 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:23:44 00:24:51
252 338 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:23:54
253 1050 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:59
254 131 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
255 1123 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:48 00:25:08
256 1356 MADEJ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:49 00:25:03
257 357 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:25:04
258 1164 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:26:58
259 439 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M40 00:23:52 00:24:58
260 1025 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
261 1169 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:02
262 1009 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:25:09
263 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASETT ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:25:02
264 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:55 00:25:10
265 1413 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:23:55 00:26:08
266 143 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:56 00:26:12
267 30 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin C IZABELIN NA START 1991 M20 00:23:56 00:26:09
268 1176 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
269 1355 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:10
270 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:25:09
271 75 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:27:14
272 416 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:05 00:25:20
273 163 KARCZMARCZYK MIROSŁAW Zgorzała 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:26:17
274 1200 KILIŃSKI FILIP Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:06 00:25:16
275 1130 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:23
276 1204 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:25:19
277 1292 KARPIŁOWSKA MARIA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:09 00:26:25
278 108 JĘDRZEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Lipków TRIATHLON SERWIS 1971 K40 00:24:14 00:26:25
279 286 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:15 00:26:23
280 275 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Sulejówek 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:25:23
281 1079 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M40 00:24:18 00:26:28
282 280 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:24:19 00:25:34
283 1172 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:27:28
284 1139 KOT WIOLETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:21 00:25:37
285 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:21 00:25:35
286 382 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:25:37
287 1428 WROBLEWSKI MACIEJ warszawa TEAM WRÓBLEWSKI 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:27:37
288 1165 SŁOTA BRUNO Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:22 00:24:22
289 1419 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:36
290 402 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:26 00:25:39
291 1203 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:26:40
292 1095 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:25:41
293 1074 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:31 00:25:44
294 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:34 00:25:45
295 204 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:37 00:26:51
296 159 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:39 00:25:53
297 1144 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:50
298 123 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:24:41 00:25:58
299 153 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:26:59
300 240 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:24:48 00:27:02
301 1258 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
302 1149 WARAKSA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:28:05
303 191 CZUBA CZUBA Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:24:55 00:27:10
304 364 ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Bartoszyce DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1993 M20 00:24:57 00:26:10
305 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:26:15
306 1380 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA SP MROKÓW 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:26:13
307 111 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:27:11
308 1396 SKRYGANIUK LIUDMYLA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:05 00:27:17
309 1118 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:28:13
310 162 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków GOOD COACH TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:27:24
311 337 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:26:22
312 1140 MIŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Zawiercie ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:11 00:27:22
313 1273 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K40 00:25:12 00:27:21
314 1254 GAJ-ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:35
315 1295 BĄK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:25:15 00:27:33
316 1299 CIOS OLIWIA Milejów 1997 K20 00:25:16 00:27:34
317 1166 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:26:32
318 117 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:17 00:27:29
319 211 ŚWIEŻACZYŃSKI PIOTR Pruszkow 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:35
320 1364 ROCKA GOSIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:27:30
321 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:18 00:26:25
322 31 ONOPIUK JAKUB Warszawa 2003 M16 00:25:19 00:27:29
323 1286 SZPOTON MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:25:20 00:26:29
324 1255 ROJEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:27:32
325 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:44
326 43 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:25:22 00:27:35
327 109 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:34
328 1177 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:25 00:27:35
329 1193 OLECHNOWICZ RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:28 00:28:37
330 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:26:46
331 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:26:43
332 1160 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:26:44
333 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:33 00:27:45
334 53 KOĆ MARCIN Warszawa WKURW_TEAM WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:27:49
335 136 GŁUSZCZ BEATA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:25:34 00:25:43
336 1361 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:50
337 139 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:36 00:27:45
338 1099 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:25:37 00:26:53
339 389 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:28:05
340 203 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Studzianki 1985 M30 00:25:42 00:27:58
341 1334 GĄSKA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:25:42 00:28:02
342 419 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:28:53
343 259 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:06
344 90 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:05
345 300 WIERZBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:28:07
346 346 WILIM ARIEL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:28:08
347 1072 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:57 00:27:07
348 41 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:57 00:29:02
349 1191 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:25:57 00:27:07
350 267 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:28:07
351 1143 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M50 00:25:58 00:28:10
352 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:03 00:27:15
353 1412 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:29:18
354 152 KOPCINSKA KASIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:11 00:28:23
355 116 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:26:12 00:27:23
356 339 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:12 00:28:28
357 166 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
358 1105 GAJEWIAK PIOTR WARSZAWA ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:32
359 1151 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:29:39
360 324 PANASIUK OLGA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1992 K20 00:26:12 00:28:28
361 1040 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:26:14 00:28:23
362 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:28:27
363 86 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:20 00:27:31
364 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:26:20 00:28:35
365 18 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:38
366 1088 KWIATKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:22 00:28:37
367 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:28:35
368 301 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:25 00:28:37
369 380 TALAREK RENATA Zamienie I-SPORT TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:35
370 1223 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:41
371 1167 ZDRODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:29:40
372 320 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:26:34 00:27:47
373 290 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1963 K50 00:26:37 00:28:46
374 1431 VOVK ALINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:28:50
375 68 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:26:41 00:27:56
376 1090 MAZUŚ JAREK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:44 00:29:56
377 317 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:28:55
378 1298 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:29:06
379 126 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:46 00:28:01
380 1330 TATARZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:46 00:29:06
381 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:29:01
382 297 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:47 00:28:56
383 1381 BERKAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:48 00:29:07
384 102 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:49 00:28:03
385 1232 TABASZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:51 00:30:06
386 96 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:51 00:29:02
387 95 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
388 1202 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:26:54 00:29:06
389 138 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:26:54 00:28:11
390 1331 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:26:55 00:28:15
391 358 KULESZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROADBIKE 1977 M40 00:26:56 00:26:56
392 1368 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K50 00:26:57 00:29:20
393 1296 KOSTKA ANETA Kazimierów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:58 00:28:13
394 359 HEPNER MALWINA Warsaw ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:28:14
395 16 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:29:11
396 147 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:02 00:30:19
397 276 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:30:11
398 122 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:27:03 00:29:13
399 1101 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:27:05 00:30:34
400 195 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:21
401 207 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:30:21
402 1382 LEWANDOWSKI STEFAN Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:29:32
403 1039 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:27:17 00:29:26
404 198 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K40 00:27:21 00:29:47
405 1045 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:22 00:30:47
406 1121 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:22 00:30:43
407 234 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1940 M60 00:27:23 00:29:47
408 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:23 00:30:41
409 331 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:40
410 361 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa EWA HOŁOPIAK 1961 K50 00:27:25 00:29:48
411 219 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:39
412 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:29:47
413 178 PĘCAK KAMIL Lublin 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:38
414 426 STREP MATEUSZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:27:33 00:29:48
415 1060 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:30:45
416 371 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:28:45
417 1148 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:35 00:29:51
418 1387 MIENTKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:30:49
419 89 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:38 00:28:57
420 284 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:27:41 00:29:51
421 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:43 00:29:59
422 423 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:29:59
423 1076 KULIKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:45 00:31:11
424 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:30:53
425 1275 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:29:07
426 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:30:04
427 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:49 00:30:57
428 149 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:31:03
429 1340 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:53 00:30:07
430 1027 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:55 00:31:02
431 231 CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI MARCIN Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
432 232 JASIŃSKI TOMEK Warszawa KARŁY BIZNESU 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
433 46 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:27:58 00:31:04
434 374 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:58 00:30:14
435 230 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:03 00:30:20
436 57 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:28:06 00:30:26
437 58 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:28:06 00:30:26
438 1264 WALCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
439 1325 NINIEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:09 00:31:36
440 133 KARŁOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:28
441 1234 ZIÓŁKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1987 K30 00:28:11 00:31:18
442 1375 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRATATA 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:31:37
443 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:31:18
444 188 KACPRZAK-KLEJNA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:29:29
445 1211 SĘDKOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa COGITARE TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:13 00:31:26
446 164 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:28:14 00:31:38
447 437 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M30 00:28:14 00:31:23
448 1307 OKSIENIUK MARCIN Wolica TURBODZIKI 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:30:30
449 196 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K40 00:28:15 00:30:29
450 1320 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:28:16 00:31:31
451 1322 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:28:21 00:31:36
452 1001 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:31:29
453 1359 MADEJ MALGORZATA Niedrzwica Duza 1964 K50 00:28:22 00:29:38
454 1119 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:27 00:30:46
455 1207 PIEKARSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:29 00:29:44
456 414 KOSEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1968 K50 00:28:29 00:31:38
457 220 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:32:02
458 1404 KOZIEŁ ŁUKASZ Legionowo ŻUBRY 211 1986 M30 00:28:31 00:31:52
459 429 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:28:34 00:31:45
460 1228 METERA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:30:46
461 128 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:35 00:31:47
462 183 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:35 00:31:40
463 377 PIEŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:28:35 00:31:49
464 266 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:35 00:31:41
465 1237 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:36 00:31:43
466 48 BOGUSZ MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:31:48
467 1303 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:43
468 1031 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:28:38 00:31:01
469 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:30:57
470 78 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:41 00:31:50
471 210 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:51
472 277 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:42 00:31:52
473 344 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:31:02
474 1378 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:31:51
475 1238 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:51 00:31:58
476 1242 WEBER AGATA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:53 00:31:02
477 1338 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:31:08
478 1171 POPŁAWSKA MONIKA Węgorzewo 1989 K30 00:28:59 00:32:14
479 292 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:29:00 00:32:11
480 150 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:29:01 00:30:13
481 343 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:29:02 00:32:09
482 384 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:32:17
483 1098 ROMANOWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:32:23
484 1082 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:29:11 00:32:22
485 1357 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1978 K40 00:29:11 00:32:17
486 1241 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:32:27
487 1051 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:13 00:32:35
488 1103 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:14 00:32:24
489 73 TROŚCIAŃCZYK AGATA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
490 1192 ZALEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:29:17 00:32:30
491 1423 MECHECKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:32:31
492 206 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:25 00:31:40
493 1422 KOSIERADZKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:29:25 00:32:37
494 1318 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:32:33
495 1089 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:29:27 00:32:37
496 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:39
497 1041 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:28 00:32:35
498 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:29:28 00:32:56
499 1206 SZCZYGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:32:56
500 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:51
501 1426 KAMIŃSKA MARIA SZCZERCÓW 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:32:53
502 1425 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:29:37 00:32:53
503 1399 FUTOMIA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:29:37 00:32:53
504 398 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:32:46
505 69 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:44 00:33:00
506 1288 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:32:57
507 213 BRUDNIAK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:32:55
508 256 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:51 00:32:58
509 1215 BRZESKA EDYTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2002 K16 00:29:51 00:32:06
510 208 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:29:56 00:32:11
511 1104 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K40 00:29:57 00:33:06
512 1034 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:33:15
513 421 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:33:11
514 1075 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:04 00:33:24
515 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:33:25
516 399 KUPRYJANIUK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:33:21
517 1046 KOWALCZYK ANNA Czarny Las DRUŻYNA ML 1974 K40 00:30:07 00:33:18
518 1137 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:33:30
519 1271 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:23
520 308 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
521 1208 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:18 00:32:36
522 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:19 00:30:19
523 1161 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:21 00:34:00
524 1220 TURCZYN-PAKUŁA ANETA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:23 00:33:31
525 1386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno LESZNOTEAM 1978 K40 00:30:32 00:31:39
526 85 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K50 00:30:37 00:34:00
527 1170 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:30:37 00:33:45
528 1390 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:30:43 00:34:09
529 134 PATRZAŁEK ANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:32:00
530 1261 CZAJA PAULA Książenice WICHURA 1992 K20 00:30:44 00:33:55
531 279 NIZIOŁEK PRZEMEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:47 00:33:13
532 1302 MEISSNER MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:50 00:34:00
533 93 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa BRZESKI BIEGACZ 1975 M40 00:30:52 00:34:14
534 100 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:53 00:34:20
535 295 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:55 00:34:17
536 1315 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:33:11
537 428 FAIN OKSANA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:56 00:32:13
538 367 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:56 00:34:03
539 1100 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:57 00:34:20
540 316 BERGER HORTENSJA Marki 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:34:29
541 315 BERGER DARIUSZ Marki 1986 M30 00:31:00 00:34:30
542 1253 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:31:03 00:34:14
543 1252 IDZIK NATALIA Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 K20 00:31:04 00:34:14
544 273 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M50 00:31:06 00:34:24
545 274 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łomianki Dolne 1972 K40 00:31:06 00:34:24
546 1310 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
547 1309 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:31:10 00:34:27
548 368 KARAŚ BARTOSZ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:34:31
549 1272 GIERSZ ADRIANNA Mińsk Mazowiecki OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1990 K20 00:31:18 00:34:25
550 254 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:31:18 00:34:49
551 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:33:42
552 171 PYTKA MONIKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K40 00:31:23 00:34:35
553 440 DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DŁUGITEAM 1977 K40 00:31:24 00:33:41
554 1174 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K40 00:31:28 00:34:48
555 1410 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:31:34 00:34:59
556 407 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:31:38 00:34:51
557 1209 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:31:43 00:35:10
558 1222 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:48 00:35:08
559 1333 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki BÓBR TŁUSZCZ 1970 K40 00:31:51 00:35:12
560 1006 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:35:15
561 388 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K40 00:32:01 00:35:13
562 262 ŁACHMANOWICZ DOMI Warszawa 1991 K20 00:32:08 00:35:26
563 1240 WOŹNIAKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:32:09 00:35:26
564 283 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:09 00:35:17
565 141 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
566 353 ŻURAŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:32:22 00:35:48
567 1186 POPIOLEK JOANNA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:35:44
568 425 MENDYGRAŁ EMILIA Działki 1978 K40 00:32:29 00:35:42
569 190 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K40 00:32:40 00:36:04
570 1163 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:43 00:35:51
571 1266 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:49 00:36:21
572 151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:49 00:36:22
573 1021 ZGORZAŁEK MAGDA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:32:54 00:36:12
574 431 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Mrozy 1986 M30 00:32:55 00:36:06
575 1133 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:03 00:36:26
576 325 KUCHARSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:18
577 107 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:11 00:36:17
578 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:34
579 413 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:33:20 00:36:34
580 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:36:34
581 1297 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:33:21 00:35:32
582 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:36:46
583 375 CZERKO BEATA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1977 K40 00:33:22 00:36:47
584 278 FIDLER EWA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:33:25 00:36:45
585 249 MATCZAK ROBERT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:36:46
586 1306 WOLSKA MILENA Dębe Wielkie RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1986 K30 00:33:32 00:36:52
587 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:33:36 00:35:54
588 349 OSTROWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:33:38 00:36:49
589 1012 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa SIE BIEGA 1971 K40 00:33:45 00:37:04
590 1069 BARC HUBERT Ząbki 1996 M20 00:33:52 00:37:14
591 1344 FRONTCZAK JOANNA Łęczyca 1994 K20 00:33:56 00:36:14
592 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:36:17
593 202 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa ANDERWALD 1990 K20 00:34:22 00:37:34
594 1434 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:34:30 00:34:30
595 1071 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:34:34 00:37:53
596 80 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:38:10
597 1408 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:34:41 00:38:06
598 1417 WYMIATAŁ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:34:41 00:38:03
599 1391 WALENDOWICZ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:34:46 00:38:12
600 121 SZCZEPAŃSKA EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:50 00:38:22
601 1328 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA HARDCOROWE WYCHYLYLYBYMY 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:38:21
602 1070 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Ząbki 1994 K20 00:35:03 00:38:24
603 1122 SEKUŁA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:03 00:38:22
604 1372 ZALEWSKA EWA Warszawa MPWIK 1968 K50 00:35:06 00:38:20
605 1409 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY DBK WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:38:31
606 135 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:21 00:38:36
607 1128 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:35:25 00:38:59
608 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:35:43 00:39:14
609 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:43 00:39:15
610 1311 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:35:55 00:39:22
611 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:35:59 00:39:23
612 1418 WYMIATAŁ MARTA WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:36:08 00:39:30
613 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:10 00:39:28
614 154 WIERZYNSKA AGA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:36:18 00:39:37
615 1247 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:19 00:37:39
616 1197 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:36:21 00:39:44
617 1430 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:36:37 00:40:14
618 387 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1974 K40 00:36:41 00:39:06
619 155 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:40:00
620 397 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:05 00:40:30
621 330 WÓJCIK-URBAŃCZYK MONIKA warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:06 00:40:22
622 228 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:14 00:40:43
623 223 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:37:14 00:40:44
624 21 WRÓBEL JOANNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:37:15 00:40:44
625 328 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:37:15 00:40:30
626 403 MATEJKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 K30 00:37:17 00:40:36
627 404 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:37:17 00:40:36
628 381 PRZYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1955 M60 00:37:19 00:40:43
629 1239 KAŁUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:37:25 00:40:42
630 1400 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:37:34 00:39:45
631 205 MORACZEWSKI MACIEK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:37:39 00:41:04
632 319 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:38:00 00:41:14
633 341 KANIEWSKA KATARZYNA Piastow 1980 K30 00:38:04 00:41:24
634 1385 LEWANDOWSKI SZYMON DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1978 M40 00:38:05 00:41:24
635 1429 WRÓBLEWSKI ALEKS WARSZAWA 2003 M16 00:38:40 00:41:56
636 29 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:39:35 00:40:45
637 32 CHABERSKA AGATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:39:35 00:40:45
638 1370 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M30 00:41:11 00:44:40
639 1231 CICHOWICZ JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:41:27 00:44:47
640 1124 PARTYKA MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:42:54 00:46:24
641 1339 SAS ALDONA Piastów 1961 K50 00:42:54 00:46:24
642 1054 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:54 00:49:22
643 54 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:47:17 00:50:47
644 212 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:47:36 00:51:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni