z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:46 00:15:48
2 4 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1989 M20 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 1 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork RK ATHLETICS 1990 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
4 46 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
5 44 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 1049 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:16:49 00:16:51
7 791 GRYGO PAWEŁ Łomża LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO-ŁOMŻA 1976 M40 00:17:13 00:17:16
8 1127 MACH ANGELIKA Obsza DREAM RUN 1991 K20 00:17:22 00:17:22
9 387 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała ENTRE.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
10 663 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
11 1286 BUŚ SZYMON Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:17:40 00:17:42
12 401 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
13 1139 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
14 976 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:17:55 00:17:57
15 743 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
16 1275 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:05
17 166 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
18 384 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M30 00:18:03 00:18:06
19 1219 FALKOWSKI BARTEK Warszawa PADMAACTIVE.PL BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
20 921 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATURAL BORN RUNNRERS / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:18:15 00:18:18
21 157 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
22 1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki ENTRE.PL TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
23 1239 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TY KRAKUSIE 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:30
24 888 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
25 125 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:18:30 00:18:35
26 258 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BOR 1982 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
27 804 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:38 00:18:41
28 517 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
29 188 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K30 00:18:48 00:18:48
30 198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
31 1265 STYCZYNSKA ELZBIETA Łódź 1994 K20 00:18:53 00:18:56
32 431 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
33 986 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
34 716 KUBACZ NORBERT warszawa ORTOREH 1972 M40 00:18:56 00:19:04
35 1111 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
36 440 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:10
37 127 FREJ MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI.TV 1987 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
38 376 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:17
39 449 PORADA DOMINIK Szydłowiec RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
40 610 MOLĘDYS SZYMON Warszawa KONTROLERSKI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
41 215 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
42 973 SKWARK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
43 662 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:29
44 709 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
45 105 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
46 811 JÓŹWICKI JAKUB Łaskarzew CARINII 1973 M40 00:19:30 00:19:33
47 656 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
48 659 CAŁKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
49 80 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:37
50 1247 ŁYP MIESZKO Warszawa 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
51 464 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:20:27
52 1298 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:19:35 00:19:42
53 196 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo MINISTERSTWO GŁUPICH KROKÓW LEGIONOWO 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:23:16
54 1198 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:45
55 40 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
56 103 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:45
57 866 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
58 1221 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
59 442 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:45 00:19:51
60 448 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1986 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
61 1202 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:47 00:19:54
62 1000 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
63 1292 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
64 1256 LEŚNIAK JACEK Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
65 839 WALCZAK DANIEL Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
66 1305 CHOIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
67 636 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:02
68 386 KOCHANIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa SOLOIST 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:08
69 737 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
70 931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna A.K.B. MORT 1975 M40 00:20:06 00:20:12
71 495 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów 12TRI.PL 1987 K20 00:20:06 00:20:12
72 747 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:20:07 00:20:14
73 234 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:23
74 596 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
75 718 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:19 00:20:24
76 359 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
77 1163 MARZEC ZBIGNIEW piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
78 995 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 K30 00:20:23 00:20:25
79 477 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
80 276 KURZAWA SŁAWOMIR Warszawa T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:25 00:20:33
81 471 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki SBRT 1975 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
82 451 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:21:37
83 348 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
84 652 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:36 00:20:45
85 179 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M20 00:20:36 00:20:46
86 237 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
87 934 MIODUSZEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:53
88 379 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
89 1285 KOBIAŁKA MAREK Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
90 562 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
91 100 PRZYPOLSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
92 942 GRZYBOWSKI PIOTR Łomianki 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
93 1169 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:21:01
94 749 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
95 805 BĄBOL DAMIAN Piaseczno POLSKABIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:21:04
96 249 KAMIŃSKI ARTUR JAMES Józefów KINGRUNNER ULTRA 1974 M40 00:20:55 00:21:03
97 1227 GODEK PIOTR Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
98 536 REK IWONA Warszawa CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:59 00:21:05
99 69 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:22:04
100 281 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:08
101 145 PUCHAŁA MARIUSZ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1974 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
102 1306 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
103 445 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:21:01 00:22:04
104 341 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
105 130 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
106 969 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:09
107 1310 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
108 714 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:15
109 522 LESAK MICHAL warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
110 1083 OCHMAN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
111 729 SARZAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:21:09 00:22:12
112 667 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K20 00:21:10 00:21:15
113 414 CZERSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
114 1233 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:12 00:21:17
115 47 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:14 00:21:22
116 819 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K30 00:21:16 00:22:21
117 1290 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:21:16 00:22:21
118 452 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:22:22
119 619 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
120 1241 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
121 1102 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:24 00:21:34
122 1097 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS "WOLNI" 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
123 311 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:33
124 52 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
125 651 LIPIŃSKI HUBERT Warszawa WACA 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
126 347 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:30 00:22:36
127 521 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:22:38
128 980 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
129 302 SPEISER PATRYK Warszawa STOP! DALEJ NIE BIEGNĘ. WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:36
130 1008 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
131 1228 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:21:43
132 568 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:22:41
133 366 FIJOŁEK-WARSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 K40 00:21:35 00:21:44
134 214 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
135 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:21:50
136 1255 MICHALUK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:22:48
137 363 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
138 660 JANASZ RAFAŁ warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
139 194 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
140 780 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:51
141 37 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:22:46
142 1284 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB Łomianki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 2000 M16 00:21:43 00:21:51
143 830 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:45 00:22:50
144 789 ŻURAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:23:01
145 144 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
146 12 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 K30 00:21:59 00:22:03
147 159 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
148 918 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
149 909 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
150 1201 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
151 1088 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:24:15
152 131 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:18
153 992 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:23:17
154 1250 SZPAKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW STRZEMBOWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1964 M50 00:22:11 00:23:15
155 1090 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:13 00:22:19
156 985 DĄBROWSKI ALEKSANDER WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:22:13 00:23:17
157 50 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:23
158 45 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:27
159 238 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
160 1277 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:24:24
161 506 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
162 31 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
163 142 JANKOWIAK JAKUB Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
164 457 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:33
165 482 HINC SŁAWOMIR Izabelin 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:28
166 337 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:23:28
167 111 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:22:24 00:22:35
168 24 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M30 00:22:25 00:22:33
169 115 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:35
170 90 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:22:35
171 493 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
172 511 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:42
173 993 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:33 00:23:40
174 871 GALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1976 K40 00:22:34 00:22:43
175 66 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:22:35 00:22:45
176 858 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:37 00:22:40
177 257 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:22:49
178 284 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:38 00:22:48
179 1107 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
180 637 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:23:43
181 857 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:44
182 1187 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:23:45
183 555 SZPECHT GRZEGORZ Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:52
184 330 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:49
185 653 BAŁA PAWEŁ Kwidzyn 1987 M20 00:22:43 00:23:47
186 1244 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Konstancin-Jeziorna BUTALIONY 1985 M30 00:22:43 00:23:55
187 730 SARZAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:22:44 00:23:49
188 1294 SZCZEKUTOWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:22:45 00:23:54
189 322 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:23:54
190 1271 POLAK WOJTEK Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:02
191 1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:49 00:24:00
192 174 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:56
193 1309 CATTELL GARY NEW YORK WITC 1956 M60 00:22:54 00:23:03
194 158 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:55 00:23:07
195 883 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:59 00:24:09
196 951 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:09
197 1282 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:26:14
198 333 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:03 00:24:11
199 948 POTERALSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:23:14
200 236 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:24:13
201 251 TALAREK WIKTOR Garwolin NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:24:11
202 492 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:23:13 00:24:21
203 19 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:13 00:24:17
204 1205 HELWICH ROBERT Warszawa DRUŻYNA MIESZKA 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:25:24
205 61 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:24
206 226 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:24:32
207 1182 PYSZKO JANUSZ Rzeszów 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:23
208 550 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:24:28
209 1218 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Michałów-Grabina TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:23:19 00:24:25
210 1047 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI ATP AUGUSTÓW 1975 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
211 544 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki ATP AUGUSTÓW 1976 K40 00:23:19 00:24:24
212 421 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:24:36
213 784 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:23:22 00:23:26
214 307 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
215 96 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:23 00:24:32
216 437 GIELO ROBERT Warszawa DZIKI 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
217 670 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:24:31
218 1300 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K30 00:23:24 00:24:30
219 48 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1990 M20 00:23:24 00:25:32
220 172 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa CHMIELOŁAK 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
221 1253 GAŁKA REMIGIUSZ WARSZAWA BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:24:39
222 255 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:35
223 965 RUSIN ADRIAN Warszawa USKRZYDLONY 1991 M20 00:23:27 00:24:40
224 247 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:23:31 00:23:41
225 1168 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:24:38
226 872 BUDZISZEWSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:25:47
227 189 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:36 00:23:46
228 1034 WIELOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:25:49
229 795 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:23:37 00:23:48
230 633 WACH MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1979 K30 00:23:38 00:24:44
231 1081 SNOPEK SYLWIA Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1987 K20 00:23:38 00:23:50
232 711 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:24:45
233 109 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
234 915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:23:41 00:23:48
235 354 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:45
236 1007 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:53
237 1251 ŁOPATO SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:25:50
238 541 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:24:51
239 853 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:24:58
240 272 ORŁOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:23:58
241 1138 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:23:51 00:24:57
242 594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:51 00:23:58
243 123 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:56
244 1110 MAKOWSKI MARCIN Pruszków COLGATE RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:59
245 861 LIPSKI JANUSZ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:54 00:26:00
246 95 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:25:04
247 586 CHMIELOWIEC ANNA Warszawa KB GALERIA WARSZAWA 1975 K40 00:23:58 00:25:08
248 373 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:27:27
249 16 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:19
250 775 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:22
251 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:25:13
252 1248 FRĄCKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1991 M20 00:24:05 00:25:16
253 1052 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:25:15
254 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:24:08 00:25:12
255 777 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:25:14
256 202 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:26:20
257 331 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:10 00:25:22
258 367 SŁAWATYCKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:27:16
259 1116 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:26:27
260 846 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa ORO 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:26:44
261 162 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:28:18
262 1207 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:17 00:27:29
263 609 MINKINA MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:25:25
264 815 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:17 00:28:15
265 241 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:31
266 1133 STRZAŁKOWSKI KAMIL warszawa ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ PUBLICZNYCH IM. NOBLISTÓW POLSKICH W LESZNOWOLI 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:27
267 43 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:22 00:25:26
268 227 CHOJNACKI JACEK Pomiechowek NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1961 M50 00:24:23 00:25:30
269 1291 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:26:33
270 929 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:25:39
271 262 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:25:38
272 161 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:25:35
273 959 GÓRSKI MARCIN Warszawa COAS 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:26:38
274 970 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:27:42
275 72 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:25:48
276 1240 SIDORCZUK MAREK Warszawa BARTEK TRENUJE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:39
277 1148 MACIEJEWSKI WIKTOR Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:24:35 00:25:47
278 638 PIECZYKOLAN ANDRZEJ Legionowo 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:26:45
279 548 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:52
280 943 SADOWSKA EDYTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:51
281 547 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:52
282 329 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:25:47
283 1195 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:26:54
284 658 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1970 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
285 65 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:25:46
286 534 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:40 00:26:47
287 702 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:54
288 1123 GAJEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa OXYGEN 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:28:04
289 592 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:42 00:25:46
290 68 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:24:43 00:25:50
291 996 WITKOWSKI RAFAŁ Załuski JOGGER 1994 M20 00:24:43 00:24:52
292 93 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:26:00
293 679 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA POWIŚLE 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:27:06
294 290 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:24:47 00:25:56
295 1243 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:59
296 76 KULIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa 1979 K30 00:24:52 00:26:06
297 1230 FURGALA KRZYSZTOF warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:52 00:27:04
298 308 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:54 00:26:08
299 1211 KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:24:57 00:27:09
300 102 WOJAS SZYMON GRÓJEC RUDY 102 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:26:12
301 415 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa RUN&TRAVEL 1995 K20 00:24:58 00:26:03
302 1299 ORZOŁ KAROLINA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1990 K20 00:24:58 00:27:09
303 176 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:24:59 00:26:11
304 301 STRZEMIECZNY RADOSŁAW Radzymin 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:27:14
305 949 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:25:00 00:25:11
306 382 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:25:00 00:25:08
307 944 ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:27:14
308 463 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:25:02 00:28:40
309 654 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:20
310 926 JAGACKI MARIUSZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:25:08
311 1101 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M20 00:25:06 00:27:16
312 695 MACIĄG PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa OXYGEN 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:28:31
313 55 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:27:23
314 601 HUSZCZA AGATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:25:09 00:26:17
315 483 WOŚ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:10 00:26:23
316 151 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:11 00:26:25
317 398 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:12 00:26:24
318 1234 SOWIŃSKA OLGA Gdańsk 1978 K30 00:25:12 00:26:25
319 563 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:26:25
320 513 RONKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:14 00:26:28
321 271 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:26:27
322 1130 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:26:35
323 365 HACHAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa COAS 1970 M40 00:25:19 00:27:27
324 953 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI.PL MSZBIEGA 1971 K40 00:25:22 00:26:30
325 836 PAWLAK PIOTR Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:22 00:28:35
326 470 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:22 00:27:31
327 484 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:28:29
328 1203 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:24 00:26:34
329 84 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 K30 00:25:24 00:27:33
330 864 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:26:37
331 141 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:26 00:27:45
332 1013 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:27:38
333 1302 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:28:35
334 876 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ELITE SPORTS 1985 M30 00:25:30 00:27:45
335 185 KRYŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:46
336 1025 PYSZKO TOMASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:26:38
337 968 KUPCZAK EWELINA NYSA ACADEMIA GORILA/ KPWESOŁA 1986 K30 00:25:32 00:27:49
338 1279 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy SAPER 1946 M60 00:25:38 00:28:43
339 820 ROGALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SZUKAM ŻONY TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:41 00:27:51
340 228 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1963 K50 00:25:43 00:26:53
341 935 GAŃSKA-KARAMON MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM 1973 K40 00:25:43 00:27:59
342 1204 SĘK PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:27:59
343 1272 NOWAK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:07
344 377 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:28:03
345 1197 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:27:05
346 537 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:56 00:28:02
347 952 WYRZYKOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1993 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:29:08
348 429 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:28:14
349 1019 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:58 00:27:10
350 701 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:25:59 00:28:25
351 183 JÓZEFACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN URSYNÓW 1976 K40 00:26:01 00:28:07
352 540 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:11
353 1121 GOŁASZEWSKI DAMIAN więcej niż 500tyś. KS "WOLNI" 1980 M30 00:26:06 00:27:16
354 809 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:28:16
355 1304 ZARZYCKA SYLWIA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:28:28
356 1303 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:09 00:28:18
357 297 OPACKI CEZARY Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1963 M50 00:26:10 00:29:23
358 1273 JARZĄBKOWSKI MICHAŁ Piaseczno ENDURNIE 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:18
359 692 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:28:23
360 263 PRUCNAL PAWEŁ Warszawa RUN FOR 42 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:28:27
361 375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:13 00:28:32
362 199 KUŚMIERSKA- KUŚMIERCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:13 00:27:25
363 357 PILITOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:14 00:28:23
364 285 KIREJCZYK STANISŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:28:25
365 642 CHOWAŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGAMY DLA ZDROWIA 1983 K30 00:26:14 00:28:20
366 1173 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:28:25
367 897 MIROWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:26:16 00:30:34
368 71 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:27:31
369 217 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:29:32
370 1164 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:30:00
371 577 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:28
372 49 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
373 1070 WŁOCH GRZEGORZ warszawa BRAK 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:29:36
374 1113 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1987 K20 00:26:27 00:28:37
375 20 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:29:54
376 1313 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1977 K30 00:26:29 00:27:41
377 683 FURMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DRUŻYNA TVN 1968 K40 00:26:29 00:28:59
378 1307 SZTAFA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:30 00:29:37
379 1011 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki NIEMANIEMOGE 1979 K30 00:26:30 00:29:38
380 294 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:26:30 00:28:48
381 461 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:31 00:28:51
382 97 MICHNA TOMASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:31 00:28:53
383 146 TOMCZYK EWA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:27:39
384 604 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno PIASECZNO RUNNING 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:40
385 528 ŻAK OLIWIA Jastrzębie PIASECZNO RUNNING 1982 K30 00:26:32 00:28:39
386 785 MOSKALEWICZ ŁUKASZ warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:27:39
387 59 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:28:53
388 881 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:26:33 00:28:50
389 1104 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:26:33 00:27:44
390 89 WEDER DOMINIK Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:34 00:28:42
391 999 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:34 00:28:40
392 1206 SUCHECKI KONRAD Warszawa PRZEGONIĆ NATALIĘ 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:29:48
393 938 KĄDZIELSKA MAGDALENA Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 00:26:35 00:28:47
394 1184 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:27:43
395 1242 GAJEK SYLWIUSZ Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:47
396 612 KOMUDA KLAUDIA Czerwin 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:28:53
397 320 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:27:48
398 233 SIDOR JOANNA Warszawa RUN THY SORROW 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:27:48
399 801 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:38 00:29:01
400 958 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:28:50
401 488 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:27:53
402 572 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:26:44 00:29:51
403 1283 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:26:44 00:28:58
404 28 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:46 00:28:55
405 510 NIEWIADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:28:59
406 186 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:29:07
407 114 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1981 K30 00:26:50 00:28:58
408 753 SŁAWIŃSKA RENATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:29:05
409 70 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K40 00:26:56 00:29:06
410 1268 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:26:58 00:29:06
411 460 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:59 00:29:10
412 678 KONCA MARIUSZ Ożarów Maz 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:29:22
413 1054 PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW Warszawa FALENICA 1942 M60 00:27:03 00:29:18
414 732 WARMIJAK PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:05 00:29:18
415 1106 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:30:13
416 1263 GRABARCZYK JANUSZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS "WOLNI" 1992 M20 00:27:06 00:28:16
417 39 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:27:06 00:29:12
418 1059 ZGLIŃSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:28:25
419 945 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:09 00:29:17
420 1058 MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA IWONA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:27:10 00:28:25
421 353 SKOŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Borowa Góra 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:28:25
422 762 SZWED NATALIA Piaseczno 1998 K16 00:27:12 00:29:20
423 907 TREPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:29:35
424 409 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:29:29
425 765 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:27:16 00:29:28
426 979 AUGUSTYNIAK ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1985 K30 00:27:19 00:29:31
427 149 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:27:20 00:30:32
428 626 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:30:35
429 312 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:29:34
430 1269 BOEDE KLAUS Warszawa 1959 M50 00:27:27 00:28:40
431 1281 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:27:27 00:29:40
432 479 PŁUSA JERZY Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1960 M50 00:27:27 00:28:39
433 1254 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszwa 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:29:43
434 261 ODROWĄŻ BOŻENA Legionowo 1985 K30 00:27:30 00:30:39
435 156 WISNIEWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:29:42
436 168 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:30:48
437 554 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:27:33 00:30:45
438 1257 KULTYS MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:28:42
439 245 DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:56
440 919 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:34 00:28:42
441 618 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 K30 00:27:36 00:29:43
442 113 POPARDOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:29:48
443 1236 TRZASKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:30:46
444 380 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:52
445 1194 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:38 00:29:54
446 1312
1145*
PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:29:59
447 686 SPISZ MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:30:58
448 410 SOŁDACZUK GRZEGORZ Sochaczew GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:30:54
449 751 DOMINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:42 00:29:56
450 436 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:43 00:30:02
451 1093 KOPCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Legionowo KS "WOLNI" 1986 M30 00:27:43 00:30:08
452 1264 HETMANOWSKI PAWEŁ Iłów KS "WOLNI" 1991 M20 00:27:45 00:30:10
453 416 SADOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:50 00:30:04
454 1099 CHOIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:30:09
455 507 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:52 00:30:03
456 1115 GÓRSKA BARBARA Warsaw 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:16
457 1118 MIRECKI ZBIGNIEW warszawa PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1958 M50 00:27:59 00:29:25
458 698 SZCZERBA ŁUKASZ Latchorzew W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:31:13
459 116 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:30:18
460 696 KOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:31:15
461 54 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:30:16
462 57 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:30:15
463 268 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:28:08 00:30:23
464 216 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:28:10 00:31:26
465 1231 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki 1971 M40 00:28:10 00:30:27
466 542 PAJDO ANTONI Lipków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:30:36
467 614 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:28:15 00:30:28
468 153 GAWRYŚ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:23
469 608 SZCZĘŚNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:29:25
470 1235 ZBROSZCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:29
471 639 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:28:18 00:29:27
472 982 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa 1954 M60 00:28:19 00:31:32
473 288 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:31:33
474 173 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:29:45
475 1040 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:24 00:30:39
476 1038 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:28:25 00:30:38
477 620 OKRASKA-GIERA PAULINA Sochaczew 1989 K20 00:28:30 00:31:46
478 917 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:28:33 00:31:46
479 399 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:28:34 00:28:41
480 229 GĄSIOREK KAMILA warszawa 1989 K20 00:28:37 00:28:44
481 739 PAWLIK MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:39 00:30:53
482 213 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:28:39 00:32:07
483 82 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:41 00:31:59
484 1191 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:31:52
485 390 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:44 00:30:54
486 520 KUTYNA DANA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:28:45 00:29:54
487 121 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:31:00
488 1181 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:28:52 00:31:05
489 796 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWOJ RUCH 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:30:58
490 1293 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Marki 1991 K20 00:28:54 00:31:15
491 530 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:31:18
492 1280 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:31:15
493 1003 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:31:10
494 235 TURNIAK JACEK WARSZAWA COAS 1977 M30 00:28:57 00:31:05
495 1288 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:58 00:31:17
496 491 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:29:01 00:31:17
497 994 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:01 00:32:07
498 744 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:33:28
499 978 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
500 177 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:04 00:31:13
501 316 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:32:11
502 1087 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:32:22
503 472 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:31:18
504 1224 PŁOŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIAGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
505 1245 SUROWIAK DANUTA nowy dwór mazowiecki 1969 K40 00:29:07 00:30:20
506 98 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:32:40
507 203 SŁONAWSKI ŁUKASZ Piaseczno 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:31:23
508 291 SŁONAWSKA MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:31:24
509 81 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:11 00:32:30
510 922 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:30:25
511 535 DOMAGAŁA JUSTYNA Dziekanów Leśny 1980 K30 00:29:16 00:31:29
512 694 PIETUSZKO EWA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1986 K30 00:29:17 00:31:25
513 1183 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M60 00:29:18 00:31:33
514 446 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:31:27
515 503 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:23 00:32:30
516 53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:50
517 63 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:29 00:29:29
518 1209 OSIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:31:42
519 246 WOŹNIAK MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 K30 00:29:33 00:32:40
520 318 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1990 K20 00:29:35 00:32:45
521 1029 POLITAŃSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:29:37 00:32:44
522 665 STĘPNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:45
523 721 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:29:38 00:31:55
524 266 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:30:51
525 265 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:29:39 00:30:51
526 556 OBRYCKA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:32:52
527 352 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:29:54 00:32:12
528 1274 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:29:56 00:33:09
529 989 ROGATKO ADAM Dawidy Bankowe 1979 M30 00:29:57 00:33:12
530 955 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:58 00:33:10
531 468 RENION ANNA Warszawa CZY NAM SIĘ TO OPŁACA? 1980 K30 00:30:00 00:31:10
532 362 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:06 00:32:28
533 385 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:30:07 00:31:14
534 988 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:30:09 00:33:21
535 771 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:33:28
536 313 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:33:30
537 773 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
538 338 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:33:24
539 685 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:33:33
540 731 NOWOSZ KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:32:41
541 1289 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:30:25 00:33:33
542 1237 PACZKOWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:33 00:33:41
543 616 NIEMIEC BOGUSIA Wisła 1989 K20 00:30:33 00:33:50
544 277 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:30:37 00:32:56
545 489 LIZAK EWA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:40 00:33:47
546 628 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:41 00:33:50
547 77 HANSEN SIMON Dąbrowa 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:33:52
548 319 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa TRIWAWA 1979 K30 00:30:50 00:34:00
549 828 SŁAWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:33:00
550 910 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K40 00:30:52 00:33:59
551 1160 MIZERSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa 1953 M60 00:30:54 00:33:05
552 579 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1978 K30 00:30:54 00:34:08
553 580 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:34:09
554 150 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:34:13
555 856 TRUBA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:31:00 00:34:18
556 1132 JAŻDŻYK ANNA WARSZAWA SZCZURY TOBRUKU 1975 K40 00:31:00 00:34:08
557 1185 KNOSOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1971 M40 00:31:02 00:33:22
558 1050 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:03 00:34:11
559 829 SŁONIEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:08 00:34:16
560 41 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:31:08 00:34:21
561 1297 ZAWIERZENIEC MAJA Warszawa --- 1979 K30 00:31:15 00:33:26
562 1117 PAPIS PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:34:25
563 383 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:18 00:34:27
564 393 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:31:23 00:34:39
565 374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:24 00:33:42
566 180 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:34
567 197 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:27 00:34:35
568 634 HAJDUK SYLWIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN USŁUGI FINANSOWE S.A. 1992 K20 00:31:30 00:34:46
569 361 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:31:31 00:34:42
570 1009 WILSON MARK Bielawa 1966 M50 00:31:31 00:33:45
571 88 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:32 00:33:41
572 462 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:31:40 00:35:01
573 611 DALACH BARBARA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:08
574 441 HERNIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:34:58
575 581 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:33:04
576 296 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:32:01 00:35:09
577 478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa PARKRUN-BRÓDNO 1962 K50 00:32:05 00:33:30
578 674 KONCA BEATA Ożarów Maz 1974 K40 00:32:05 00:34:26
579 1124 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:35:24
580 1068 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:07 00:34:24
581 1069 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:32:07 00:34:25
582 1226 KAPACKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:34:21
583 300 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:35:21
584 1308 ALEKSANDRUK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:32:17 00:35:24
585 566 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:32:18 00:34:35
586 1044 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:32:20 00:35:26
587 1311
875*
ŻEBROWSKI ADAM WARSZAWA 1945 M60 00:32:24 00:35:33
588 355 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:25 00:35:38
589 1301 POLLAK GRZEGORZ Gliwice FELLOWES POLSKA 1957 M50 00:32:29 00:35:35
590 549 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:34 00:35:47
591 972 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:39 00:35:55
592 641 CHĘCIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:32:44 00:35:02
593 140 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:46 00:35:05
594 740 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:49 00:36:04
595 524 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:53 00:35:11
596 1296 SAMULAK-BANASZCZYK MAGDALENA OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1976 K40 00:32:53 00:36:08
597 593 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:54 00:36:08
598 1086 JAZDZYK MAREK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:36:18
599 1188 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:56 00:36:15
600 803 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K30 00:32:57 00:36:18
601 1276 SOLECKA URSZULA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1989 K20 00:32:58 00:36:06
602 1229 SZCZYPEK ZOFIA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1967 K40 00:32:58 00:36:06
603 821 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa FLY MEYSI 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:36:25
604 497 KAŹMIERSKA ANIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:12 00:35:23
605 877 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:33:21 00:35:37
606 286 MARSZAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa ALIORRUNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:21 00:36:35
607 244 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:33:22 00:34:30
608 411 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:36 00:36:51
609 78 TUBACKA PAULINA Police BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1989 K20 00:33:37 00:35:52
610 1186 KNOSOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:52 00:36:10
611 182 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:08 00:36:27
612 961 IWANICKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:37:21
613 1260 GARCZYŃSKA ANITA Jozefów 1972 K40 00:34:14 00:37:30
614 687 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:34:17 00:36:31
615 232 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:34:17 00:37:34
616 543 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:34:17 00:37:29
617 101 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:34:24 00:37:31
618 911 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:38:07
619 287 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:49 00:38:06
620 1045 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:35:26 00:37:42
621 21 GAWRYŁO JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:35:26 00:37:42
622 772 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:35:43 00:39:00
623 1079 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1971 K40 00:35:57 00:39:09
624 606 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:36:03 00:38:22
625 1196 SADOWSKA MARTA Warszawa CASUAL TEAM 1977 K30 00:36:14 00:39:27
626 207 BUDNA-JANOWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:36:15 00:39:27
627 74 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:36:19 00:38:31
628 865 ŚWITAŁA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:36:28 00:39:38
629 345 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:37:01 00:40:20
630 1258 GOŚ MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:37:15 00:40:35
631 1215 JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA EWA Nadarzyn RUN2HELL 1969 K40 00:37:17 00:40:34
632 1266 SUCHECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:37:24 00:40:44
633 1295 ŁOZOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:38:03 00:42:53
634 1190 PENG JENNIFER Warsaw 1974 K40 00:38:16 00:41:39
635 742 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:38:20 00:41:42
636 725 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:38:34 00:41:56
637 1018 PIEKARSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:39:26 00:44:25
638 395 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:40:24 00:42:38
639 963 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:30 00:43:51
640 962 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:43:41 00:47:02
641 573 JEZIERSKA IWONA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:43:47 00:47:03
642 575 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:16 00:47:34
643 1189 WILCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:44:25 00:47:47
644 851 SKOŚKIEWICZ EDYTA borowa góra 1973 K40 00:45:01 00:47:17
645 99 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:49:06 00:53:44
646 86 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1974 K40 00:49:08 00:53:44
647 126 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1972 K40 00:49:09 00:53:44
648 181 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M60 00:49:15 00:53:54
649 160 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:49:20 00:53:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni