Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.03.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 18 GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa GIŻA TEAM 1981 M40 00:15:17 00:15:18
2 1302 WASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1992 M23 00:15:37 00:15:38
3 1312 WILK ADRIAN Police KAZIKI 1998 M23 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 225 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M23 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 1268 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GP ELITE/100 TWARZY GRZYBIARZY 1998 M23 00:16:11 00:16:12
6 1708 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA BIEGUSEK TORUŃ 1986 M35 00:16:14 00:16:15
7 365 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M35 00:16:17 00:16:18
8 1122 BOGUS KAROL Marki RELENTLESS 1982 M40 00:16:20 00:16:21
9 1359 PRYJMA FRYDERYK Warszawa FUNEXSPORTS 1998 M23 00:16:21 00:16:24
10 1182 SUCHODOLSKI MACIEJ Chotomow 1985 M35 00:16:27 00:16:29
11 1337 CZAJKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa EASY RUNNING TEAM 1992 M23 00:16:34 00:16:35
12 791 BAŃKOWSKA ANNA Białystok 1990 K23 00:16:37 00:16:38
13 1279 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa UKS G8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2007 M16 00:16:39 00:16:41
14 720 KARWOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M23 00:16:50 00:16:52
15 305 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo EASYRUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:16:59 00:17:02
16 1608 KAŁDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 7 PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM 1993 M23 00:17:16 00:17:17
17 1689 KALWAS MATEUSZ Mańkowo RYKOWISKO TEAM 2005 M16 00:17:16 00:17:18
18 71 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M40 00:17:17 00:17:19
19 1311 SUDAK ZUZANNA Warszawa UKS G8 BIELANY 2001 K16 00:17:23 00:17:23
20 1203 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M40 00:17:27 00:17:29
21 584 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO /EASYRUNNING TEAM 1978 M45 00:17:31 00:17:34
22 1261 MOŚCICKI-ZANCHI PATRYK Warszawa UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2003 M16 00:17:34 00:17:38
23 1631 TRAWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa JTENDO 1975 M45 00:17:35 00:17:38
24 448 PRIMIK MAREK Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M45 00:17:39 00:17:42
25 1273 PALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Susz UKS G8-BIELANY WARSZAWA 2007 M16 00:17:42 00:17:44
26 1749 GRZEŚKOWIAK JAN Warszawa G-8 2007 M16 00:17:43 00:17:46
27 1514 HUBNER ANTONI Warszawa HUBNER TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:46 00:17:49
28 692 KOWALCZYK IGOR Uwieliny KS CZEMPION WARSZAWA 2007 M16 00:17:46 00:17:50
29 1711 GŁODOWSKI MICHAŁ warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 M23 00:17:47 00:17:50
30 1080 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M35 00:17:47 00:17:50
31 1319 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:17:49 00:17:52
32 666 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M35 00:17:50 00:17:52
33 1309 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M23 00:17:56 00:17:57
34 38 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa DZIKI BIEG 1984 M35 00:17:54 00:17:58
35 1378 VEREMCHUK YULIIA Warszawa TEAMOCHAL #BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1987 K35 00:17:57 00:17:58
36 323 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:55 00:17:59
37 293 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M35 00:17:44 00:17:59
38 513 FILIPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL / AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1981 M40 00:17:55 00:18:00
39 1685 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M23 00:18:04 00:18:07
40 328 KWIATKOWSKI MATEUSZ Komornica WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1989 M23 00:18:09 00:18:13
41 21 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1981 M40 00:18:10 00:18:15
42 585 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M40 00:18:22 00:18:27
43 1442 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M35 00:18:23 00:18:27
44 44 SOBCZAK GRZEGORZ Łomianki 1978 M45 00:18:24 00:18:28
45 303 SZKÓŁKA ROBERT Chotomów EASYRUNNING TEAM 1973 M50 00:18:25 00:18:29
46 564 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M35 00:18:34 00:18:41
47 1123 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M23 00:18:38 00:18:42
48 1372 KARBOWIAK MARCELINA WARSZAWA 1991 K23 00:18:46 00:18:49
49 1633 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice GIŻA TEAM 1982 M40 00:18:52 00:18:57
50 499 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa DZIKI BIEG / MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1987 M35 00:18:53 00:19:00
51 321 BLOCH MACIEJ Dawidy Bankowe ACCENTURE 1987 M35 00:19:01 00:19:05
52 1494 MACZUŁAJTYS ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M35 00:19:03 00:19:07
53 574 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:19:04 00:19:08
54 1677 ZABROCKI ADAM Warszawa 1990 M23 00:19:04 00:19:14
55 235 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 1973 M50 00:19:07 00:19:18
56 733 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIE PO 40 1976 M45 00:19:07 00:19:15
57 558 ROLEWICZ JAKUB Legionowo 2006 M16 00:19:10 00:19:15
58 271 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1984 M35 00:19:10 00:19:16
59 530 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M40 00:19:11 00:19:15
60 696 MAZGAJSKI MICHAL Kanie 1983 M40 00:19:14 00:19:21
61 1701 OMILION SŁAWOMIR Warszawa POLSKA 1980 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
62 59 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Opacz Kolonia ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1966 M55 00:19:18 00:19:23
63 1682 JAWOREK ŁUKASZ Trzciany 1979 M40 00:19:20 00:19:26
64 205 LEWDOROWICZ WOJCIECH Kady SAM SOBIE KLUBEM 1977 M45 00:19:23 00:19:26
65 1172 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA ŁOMIANKI KS AZS AWF 2007 K16 00:19:23 00:19:27
66 1638 PANCER MICHAŁ Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1995 M23 00:19:24 00:19:27
67 546 MAJCHRZAK RAFAŁ Nowy konik IRON ERFEL MOTOFIZJO 1995 M23 00:19:25 00:19:28
68 70 NIEWIADOMSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa MBC TEAM 1976 K45 00:19:25 00:19:30
69 744 OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1991 M23 00:19:25 00:19:29
70 782 SOKOŁOWSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1991 M23 00:19:26 00:19:31
71 1491 ZAKRZEWSKI ARTUR OLSZEWNICA NOWA 1979 M40 00:19:26 00:19:39
72 417 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M45 00:19:28 00:19:41
73 685 PODBIELSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa KAJA TEAM 1976 M45 00:19:31 00:19:37
74 1665 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:19:32 00:19:38
75 270 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
76 1709 KOSSAKOWSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1994 M23 00:19:35 00:19:43
77 363 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:19:39 00:19:45
78 1697 DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa KARAŚ TRI TEAM 1982 M40 00:19:39 00:19:47
79 786 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M23 00:19:40 00:19:49
80 295 ZACHWATOWICZ JAN Łomianki 2007 M16 00:19:41 00:20:42
81 639 FAŁEK PAWEŁ Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1988 M35 00:19:42 00:19:48
82 716 RUTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1984 M35 00:19:43 00:19:50
83 1075 MAKUCH JOANNA Piaseczno KONDYCJA/100 TWARZY GRZYBIARZY 2003 K16 00:19:43 00:19:46
84 1440 KUŚ BARTOSZ Warszawa BWRUNNERS 2006 M16 00:19:45 00:19:58
85 233 OSIPOWICZ KAMIL Warszawa 1990 M23 00:19:45 00:19:51
86 711 PERKOWSKI PIOTR Kampinos VEGE RUNNERS / MONK SANDALS 1979 M40 00:19:48 00:19:56
87 394 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 1978 M45 00:19:51 00:20:00
88 322 OCHREMIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M23 00:19:51 00:19:58
89 1206 GALEWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1990 M23 00:19:51 00:20:08
90 1079 LIS TOMASZ Warszawa 1994 M23 00:19:53 00:20:04
91 329 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice ACCENTURE 1984 K35 00:20:02 00:20:07
92 1651 PLUTA DANIEL Piastów AMERIGAS POLSKA 1985 M35 00:20:05 00:22:41
93 80 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M45 00:20:05 00:20:16
94 761 KOWALIK NATALIA Warszawa WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 2001 K16 00:20:05 00:20:10
95 503 NIEWIAROWSKI ADAM Borzęcin Mały STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
96 28 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K35 00:20:08 00:20:16
97 1540 KIRILENKO MARCIN Marki 1974 M45 00:20:11 00:20:18
98 462 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI/KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1968 M55 00:20:11 00:20:16
99 1654 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGACZ Z MARSA 1971 M50 00:20:12 00:20:21
100 1655 ŁOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ warszawa 1961 M60 00:20:12 00:20:21
101 1746
578*
PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K23 00:20:13 00:20:22
102 1607 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Warszawa KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
103 536 LIS DANIEL Warszawa FOX_TRI 1984 M35 00:20:17 00:20:26
104 215 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa SPEEDING TURTLES 1993 M23 00:20:17 00:20:27
105 236 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 1985 M35 00:20:17 00:20:28
106 628 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI 1977 K45 00:20:19 00:20:29
107 1597 BARABASZ ARTUR Otwock TRENUJBIEG.PL 1983 M40 00:20:23 00:20:33
108 760 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1975 M45 00:20:27 00:20:38
109 762 OWCZARSKI DOMINIK Warszaw COCO BONGO PINK TEAM 1984 M35 00:20:28 00:20:48
110 61 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K23 00:20:31 00:20:43
111 434 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 1977 K45 00:20:32 00:20:35
112 738 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa KARAŚ TRI-SWIM TEAM 1976 M45 00:20:32 00:20:40
113 439 GALIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Chotomów 1987 M35 00:20:34 00:20:45
114 1322 KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1978 M45 00:20:35 00:20:50
115 723 JASIK ANDRZEJ Lesznowola 1987 M35 00:20:36 00:21:38
116 196 BERNATOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1997 M23 00:20:36 00:20:45
117 338 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:20:36 00:20:46
118 619 KONCEWICZ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BWRUNNERS 1992 M23 00:20:37 00:20:47
119 349 DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa KRISS COACHING 1990 M23 00:20:38 00:20:46
120 1281 MICHNA MAJA Stare Babice UKS G-8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2007 K16 00:20:39 00:20:41
121 1501 SNIGIR ALEXEY Nowa Wola 1988 M35 00:20:39 00:20:55
122 1057 DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1980 K40 00:20:40 00:20:51
123 1394 WIELGUS NADIA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO I KAZIKI 2004 K16 00:20:41 00:21:00
124 1451 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1957 M65 00:20:44 00:20:53
125 203 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1985 K35 00:20:45 00:20:50
126 1545 ZWIERZCHOŃ GRZEGORZ Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1981 M40 00:20:46 00:21:01
127 1715 ŻMUDA MICHAŁ RASZYN 1977 M45 00:20:46 00:20:54
128 33 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa DZIKI BIEG/AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1984 M35 00:20:46 00:20:55
129 264 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MBC TEAM 1987 M35 00:20:47 00:20:57
130 1095 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1968 M55 00:20:48 00:20:56
131 1265 DULIBAN TOMASZ Warszawa ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1986 M35 00:20:48 00:21:03
132 714 KAROLAK PIOTR Warszawa 1992 M23 00:20:49 00:21:09
133 705 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M23 00:20:50 00:21:01
134 278 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa 1978 K45 00:20:52 00:21:10
135 357 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa KARAŚ TRI-SWIM TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:53 00:21:54
136 218 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
137 636 ZAŁĘSKI PAWEŁ KRASNOSIELC SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1999 M23 00:20:55 00:21:00
138 698 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K23 00:20:55 00:21:04
139 1694 PIĘKOŚ ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1999 K23 00:20:55 00:21:00
140 722 PSZENICZNA JOANNA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1990 K23 00:20:57 00:21:14
141 532 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M40 00:20:59 00:21:14
142 452 HELON IDA Warszawa 1992 K23 00:21:00 00:21:13
143 516 UMIASTOWSKI BARTOSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M23 00:21:01 00:22:10
144 1554 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ 1970 M50 00:21:02 00:21:16
145 143 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DZIKI BIEG 1974 M45 00:21:03 00:21:14
146 617 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M45 00:21:03 00:21:08
147 745 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M35 00:21:06 00:21:16
148 1245 SZCZECH ŁUKASZ Warszawa ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1990 M23 00:21:09 00:21:23
149 565 ROLEWICZ TOMASZ Legionowo 1977 M45 00:21:10 00:21:16
150 1660 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M45 00:21:10 00:21:23
151 634 CHABIERA MICHAŁ Kobyłka SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1994 M23 00:21:11 00:21:17
152 1527 PĘKALSKI MAREK Warszawa DIE ANTWOORD 1977 M45 00:21:11 00:21:24
153 1686 ŚCISŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M40 00:21:12 00:21:30
154 779 BARTNICKI BERNARD Warszawa 1994 M23 00:21:17 00:21:35
155 208 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Sowia Wola BIEGANIE PO 40/PUCHACZ SOWIA WOLA 1977 K45 00:21:20 00:21:33
156 1363 MIESZKUNIEC MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M23 00:21:20 00:21:29
157 640 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa KMD RUNNING CLUB 1985 M35 00:21:20 00:22:23
158 58 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M45 00:21:25 00:22:26
159 672 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWA 1971 M50 00:21:30 00:21:56
160 200 LIPSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1993 M23 00:21:32 00:21:40
161 266 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIKI BIEG 1980 K40 00:21:34 00:21:59
162 769 OSIAL MARIUSZ Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1980 M40 00:21:36 00:21:49
163 550 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1975 M45 00:21:37 00:21:52
164 764 KRAWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa COCO BONGO PINK TEAM 1984 K35 00:21:42 00:22:03
165 494 RODRIGUES RAFAEL Legionowo, Łajski WELLAND MEDICAL POLSKA 1987 M35 00:21:43 00:24:26
166 1283 ZAŁUBSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PROAMATOR TEAM 1993 M23 00:21:43 00:21:56
167 1512 ZAJĄC DARIA Warszawa 1993 K23 00:21:43 00:21:55
168 1307 PIEKARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 M23 00:21:44 00:21:52
169 429 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1981 K40 00:21:46 00:21:59
170 346 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:21:47 00:22:48
171 1636 WOLSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1996 M23 00:21:48 00:21:59
172 286 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K45 00:21:50 00:22:15
173 789 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M35 00:21:51 00:22:09
174 1454 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M23 00:21:58 00:22:09
175 670 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M35 00:21:59 00:23:07
176 175 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUCLA AKADEMY 1970 M50 00:21:59 00:22:09
177 1305 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M40 00:22:02 00:23:03
178 497 STREMPLEWSKI PIOTR LEGIONOWO RCI WARSZAWA 1983 M40 00:22:04 00:23:24
179 827 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1984 M35 00:22:06 00:23:08
180 320 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:22:08 00:23:14
181 1458 OKSIĘDZKI ZBIGNIEW Brwinów 1965 M55 00:22:10 00:24:15
182 252 JARMUŻEWSKI ADAM Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1975 M45 00:22:10 00:22:27
183 605 ŚWIĘTANOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1989 M23 00:22:11 00:22:31
184 477 ZACHWATOWICZ MACIEJ warszawa 1980 M40 00:22:11 00:23:13
185 82 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K40 00:22:11 00:22:19
186 718 KUCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M35 00:22:11 00:23:19
187 755 GONCHAROV MICHAEL Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1989 M23 00:22:12 00:22:19
188 65 ŚWINIARSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa FITTERROR TEAM / KAZIKI 1978 M45 00:22:12 00:22:29
189 1043 PROCHOWICZ KAROL Warszawa 1991 M23 00:22:14 00:22:21
190 749 DURTAN PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M23 00:22:14 00:22:28
191 473 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M55 00:22:16 00:22:31
192 1539 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1980 M40 00:22:17 00:23:22
193 1373 PIECHOCKA MAJA Warszawa XXXIII LO IM. M. KOPERNIKA W WARSZAWIE 2006 K16 00:22:20 00:22:33
194 1117 KOLANIAM TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M23 00:22:21 00:22:43
195 229 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa DZIKUR CREW 1972 M50 00:22:22 00:24:39
196 561 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M23 00:22:22 00:22:35
197 632 WAGNER ŁUKASZ Warszawa FMW 2002 M16 00:22:23 00:23:25
198 787 GRALEWSKI ALEKSANDER Lublin ADVENTURE TEAM BY DELOITTE 1996 M23 00:22:23 00:24:39
199 418 KACPRZAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M40 00:22:26 00:22:43
200 1209 KOZIARSKI ROBERT Wiązowna 1967 M55 00:22:26 00:23:31
201 1662 BARYCZA BOGUMIŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:22:31 00:23:38
202 27 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M40 00:22:33 00:23:44
203 500 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa DZIKI BIEG / MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K35 00:22:37 00:23:40
204 160 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM/BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M65 00:22:39 00:22:49
205 1625 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M45 00:22:39 00:23:44
206 34 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:22:41 00:22:51
207 1659 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M23 00:22:42 00:23:55
208 614 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa ING RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:22:44 00:22:56
209 1569 ZALAS MARCIN Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1987 M35 00:22:46 00:24:53
210 1241 PAKUŁA BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ENDLESS PAIN 1988 M35 00:22:47 00:23:04
211 240 BIERNACKA AGNIESZKA Siedlce YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE 1982 K40 00:22:48 00:23:02
212 599 BANASZEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:22:50 00:23:58
213 283 BONDAR WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M40 00:22:52 00:23:56
214 306 ZIÓŁKOWSKI RAMZA RITA RÓŻA Warszawa EASYRUNNING TEAM 1985 K35 00:22:52 00:23:05
215 126 KOSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
216 389 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M60 00:22:55 00:23:08
217 332 FELIKSIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1999 K23 00:22:58 00:23:19
218 1672 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M45 00:22:59 00:23:19
219 681 PANEK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa MODERNA 1989 M23 00:23:00 00:24:14
220 1603 PERCHALUK MAGDALENA Warszawa RUNFOTO TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:00 00:23:15
221 378 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIE PO 40 1973 M50 00:23:00 00:24:02
222 1550 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:17
223 523 SUJCZYNSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M45 00:23:01 00:23:13
224 179 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny INTER CARS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:23:19
225 1358 HRYNKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa DLA EWUNI 1972 M50 00:23:02 00:24:18
226 380 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M50 00:23:03 00:24:09
227 788 PRĘGOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M45 00:23:04 00:23:23
228 199 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M40 00:23:05 00:24:13
229 1519 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M45 00:23:06 00:26:28
230 308 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1959 M60 00:23:06 00:23:23
231 583 RAWA MARCELINA Warszawa 1994 K23 00:23:10 00:24:20
232 568 BESPALAYA KATERINA Łomianki Dolne 1988 K35 00:23:10 00:23:31
233 1667 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1973 M50 00:23:11 00:24:13
234 725 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:23:11 00:23:27
235 563 ZAWADZKI PRZ3M3K Jabłonna DZIKI BIEG 1981 M40 00:23:12 00:24:20
236 597 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M40 00:23:13 00:24:24
237 157 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:23:14 00:24:19
238 1254 JAWOREK DOMINIK Warszawa 1993 M23 00:23:14 00:24:21
239 676 DURKA DOROTA Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1980 K40 00:23:14 00:24:22
240 1594 KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK 1991 K23 00:23:16 00:24:24
241 336 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M35 00:23:16 00:23:30
242 1326 BARTOSIEWICZ KAMIL Warszawa 1995 M23 00:23:18 00:24:28
243 654 JĘDRZEJCZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1999 M23 00:23:20 00:24:25
244 1252 WÓJCICKI ŁUKASZ Sade Budy 1985 M35 00:23:20 00:24:28
245 506 NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA Borzęcin Mały STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K40 00:23:20 00:24:25
246 1058 BARTNIK RAFAŁ Warszawa ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:24:32
247 178 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:22 00:23:40
248 312 KOBYLEC ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:27
249 40 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa KJCH WARSZAWA 1973 M50 00:23:25 00:23:38
250 78 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT / BIEGAJĄCE ZĄBKI 1978 M45 00:23:25 00:24:27
251 64 MISTAK JACEK Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1974 M45 00:23:25 00:24:32
252 611 RUTKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M35 00:23:27 00:24:35
253 1094 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Łomianki 1978 K45 00:23:27 00:24:37
254 1198 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
255 1579 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Warszawa BYLE DO METY 1983 M40 00:23:32 00:24:38
256 678 POCIEJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1981 K40 00:23:33 00:24:39
257 1666 ZDEB WERONIKA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1991 K23 00:23:35 00:24:46
258 464 PIASTA SERAFIN NATALIA Jabłonna WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:36 00:24:39
259 263 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa RUN AND SMILE TEAM 1970 M50 00:23:37 00:24:48
260 1747 SYCZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1992 M23 00:23:42 00:25:50
261 710 JÓZEFOWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:23:43 00:24:50
262 475 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ LEGIONOWO GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1976 M45 00:23:45 00:24:05
263 1605 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M45 00:23:46 00:23:46
264 1350 ZALEWSKA ANNA Skrzeszew WIEDŹMY BIEGOWE 1984 K35 00:23:47 00:24:05
265 253 JARMUŻEWSKA TERESA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1971 K50 00:23:47 00:24:05
266 1531 ALEKSIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa BURCAK TEAM 1977 M45 00:23:47 00:24:54
267 1121 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1991 M23 00:23:50 00:25:01
268 693 SKŁADANEK KACPER Nowe Orzechowo WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 2004 M16 00:23:50 00:24:09
269 1007 STASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1972 M50 00:23:52 00:24:56
270 139 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:23:53 00:25:06
271 1404 WITKOWSKI-SKELTON PIOTR Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1990 M23 00:23:55 00:24:17
272 1658 PIASECKA MONIKA Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K40 00:23:55 00:24:59
273 29 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M45 00:23:57 00:25:03
274 1670 MYSZKOWSKA DIANA Legionowo BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1993 K23 00:23:57 00:26:07
275 1664 STEFANIK KATARZYNA Legionowo BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1992 K23 00:23:57 00:26:06
276 1674 GWÓŹDŹ GRZEGORZ Radom 2002 M16 00:23:58 00:26:04
277 1703 JACHYMEK ROBERT Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1977 M45 00:24:01 00:25:16
278 382 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M45 00:24:03 00:25:11
279 1639 TOMISIC MARCELO Warszawa 1989 M23 00:24:04 00:24:15
280 1675 WEREMCZUK WOJCIECH Radom 2002 M16 00:24:06 00:26:12
281 1457 PĘTLAK TADEUSZ Warszawa 2000 M23 00:24:07 00:25:24
282 504 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M50 00:24:07 00:25:15
283 398 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:24:07 00:26:32
284 1129 CZARNOGÓRSKI MATEUSZ Grodzisk - 1990 M23 00:24:17 00:25:23
285 327 MAJCHRZAK DANIEL Warszawa ACCENTURE 1995 M23 00:24:23 00:26:29
286 1590 OLEJNICZAK MAKSYMILIAN Warszawa OKB TEOLEO 1994 M23 00:24:26 00:25:47
287 623 BEDNAREK JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1971 M50 00:24:28 00:25:33
288 508 KUŚMIERSKI MARCIN Piastów 1981 M40 00:24:29 00:24:48
289 653 STĘPIEŃ ANDRZEJ Warszawa EXORIGO UPOS 1976 M45 00:24:31 00:26:49
290 768 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1993 M23 00:24:31 00:26:49
291 285 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 100 MARATHON CLUB POLSKA 1983 M40 00:24:31 00:25:41
292 1592 PAJĄK PAWEŁ Warszawa MOKOTÓW REPREZENTANT 1987 M35 00:24:33 00:25:37
293 671 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M60 00:24:34 00:25:45
294 520 JAGŁA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa RANGER WARSAW 1980 M40 00:24:37 00:25:44
295 736 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M45 00:24:37 00:25:43
296 348 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa TRAILOVE 1982 M40 00:24:39 00:25:46
297 77 PRAJSNAR ROBERT Warszawa SPEEDING TURTLES 1970 M50 00:24:41 00:25:46
298 114 ROTTER MAŁGORZATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K45 00:24:45 00:25:55
299 420 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M35 00:24:45 00:25:54
300 1081 TITTENBRUN MARTA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:24:46 00:25:56
301 1713 JALWBARSKI JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1975 M45 00:24:50 00:26:03
302 1745 BILSKI ŁUKASZ Stanisławów Drugi 1988 M35 00:24:53 00:27:19
303 442 FORNALCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa 1986 M35 00:24:54 00:26:15
304 515 TRĘBICKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M45 00:24:57 00:26:00
305 375 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M50 00:24:58 00:26:03
306 1229 GROBLEWSKA MARIA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:24:58 00:27:11
307 1748
545*
ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K55 00:24:58 00:25:15
308 478 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K35 00:25:00 00:26:13
309 459 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:01 00:25:11
310 588 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K45 00:25:02 00:26:05
311 1195 FILIPEK DARIUSZ Warszawa ROLLER COASTER RUN 1976 M45 00:25:05 00:26:20
312 60 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa TRAILOVE / GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M45 00:25:06 00:26:13
313 630 GOŁAWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ADVENTURE TEAM BY DELOITTE 1999 M23 00:25:07 00:27:23
314 510 STAROSZCZYK MACIEJ Warszawa 1992 M23 00:25:08 00:26:24
315 1303 BOHDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M40 00:25:15 00:25:32
316 438 HOŁOZUBIEC ARTUR Warszawa ELEKTROMOC 1973 M50 00:25:19 00:26:35
317 1562 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1982 K40 00:25:25 00:26:34
318 542 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:26 00:26:37
319 620 ŚWIDERSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1987 K35 00:25:26 00:26:41
320 1481 KAPUŚCIAREK ELŻBIETA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:25:27 00:25:45
321 1632 ROKICKI ALEKSANDER Dąbrowa 1977 M45 00:25:29 00:28:47
322 1288 BURMAJSTER-DĄBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa ULTRA LASKI 1971 K50 00:25:30 00:26:39
323 537 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 K35 00:25:30 00:26:49
324 1684 GRONDZIK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M40 00:25:31 00:26:45
325 456 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M55 00:25:32 00:26:36
326 1013 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1978 K45 00:25:32 00:26:46
327 518 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K65 00:25:33 00:27:38
328 707 OSTASZEWSKI JAN Pęcice Małe 2006 M16 00:25:37 00:27:45
329 551 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa SPORT GENERATION 1963 K60 00:25:38 00:26:43
330 326 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K40 00:25:41 00:26:53
331 281 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M23 00:25:46 00:26:57
332 101 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:25:47 00:27:00
333 362 GECOW MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M35 00:25:48 00:28:03
334 339 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K35 00:25:49 00:27:03
335 426 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K45 00:25:50 00:26:11
336 274 KALUKIEWICZ WARCISŁAW Warszawa 1985 M35 00:25:52 00:26:12
337 1362 KUKOWKA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:53 00:26:59
338 586 BORGOŃ PIOTR Warszawa INTER CARS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M23 00:25:53 00:28:13
339 92 BECHTA DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M23 00:25:55 00:27:03
340 52 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M45 00:25:56 00:27:09
341 1407 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Skrzeszew ROPUCH 1980 M40 00:25:59 00:26:21
342 1712 STACHOWIAK-POTOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1991 K23 00:26:01 00:28:20
343 479 CHMIELNIK DOROTA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1992 K23 00:26:05 00:27:09
344 766 ZACZYK ALICJA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:06 00:28:36
345 1680 ZACZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1976 M45 00:26:07 00:28:35
346 57 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:26:07 00:28:18
347 1264 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M60 00:26:09 00:28:29
348 727 WIDUCH MARTYNA Warszawa WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA 1998 K23 00:26:09 00:28:21
349 1078 LIS LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M50 00:26:14 00:28:35
350 1370 WŁODARCZYK GRZEGORZ Mokre ŻABKA TEAM 1987 M35 00:26:14 00:28:23
351 511 KOCISZEWSKA PAULINA Warszawa RWĄCE SARNY 1982 K40 00:26:15 00:28:38
352 794 LESIAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa ROZBIEGANE MICHALOWICE 1961 M60 00:26:23 00:27:30
353 1093 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW 1955 M65 00:26:24 00:28:55
354 793 KURZACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa KB PACE WARSZAWA 1972 K50 00:26:24 00:28:32
355 1086 MIZERA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K35 00:26:26 00:27:34
356 778 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Płońsk AKTYWNOŚĆ RODZI POZYTYWNOŚĆ 1985 K35 00:26:26 00:28:47
357 1566 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M45 00:26:26 00:28:44
358 427 OCHALSKI MARIUSZ Marki 1974 M45 00:26:27 00:27:38
359 1504 ZAKHARCHENKO ARTEM Warszawa 1982 M40 00:26:27 00:28:36
360 669 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K45 00:26:29 00:27:32
361 204 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K45 00:26:30 00:27:33
362 102 ROSA MARIUSZ Józefów 1973 M50 00:26:31 00:28:37
363 409 KORNILUK PIOTR Warszawa 1980 M40 00:26:33 00:28:39
364 220 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1989 M23 00:26:35 00:27:48
365 572 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1985 K35 00:26:36 00:27:42
366 117 HARASIMIUK NORBERT Słupno 1991 M23 00:26:36 00:29:07
367 212 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BORKOFOKI 1980 K40 00:26:37 00:28:55
368 589 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:26:37 00:28:55
369 450 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:38 00:27:55
370 1676 SKOWROŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M40 00:26:41 00:29:17
371 1744 CICH DARIA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1997 K23 00:26:41 00:28:51
372 590 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:26:41 00:28:59
373 366 TURBAR NATALIIA Warszawa ACCENTURE 2001 K16 00:26:45 00:28:54
374 1681 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M50 00:26:46 00:28:52
375 359 IWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:26:46 00:28:56
376 210 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M65 00:26:47 00:28:05
377 767 KOWALSKA AGATA Warszawa 1995 K23 00:26:48 00:27:59
378 649 RASIELEWSKA-SAJEWSKA DOROTA Warszawa EXORIGO UPOS 1980 K40 00:26:54 00:29:13
379 668 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
380 1301 KOŁECZEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K35 00:26:56 00:29:06
381 444 KOBUS ANNA Warszawa 1988 K35 00:27:01 00:29:05
382 1544 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M65 00:27:01 00:29:15
383 247 LISIŃSKA AGATA Stefanówka 1973 K50 00:27:04 00:29:35
384 1707 STROJEK BARTOSZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M40 00:27:07 00:29:27
385 797 GOŁOŚ ARTUR Zielonka KMD RUNNING CLUB 1990 M23 00:27:13 00:28:31
386 803 KRASNOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1973 M50 00:27:14 00:29:25
387 804 ŁADA KRASNOWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1976 K45 00:27:16 00:29:27
388 1297 GLINIANOWICZ MARCIN warszawa 1986 M35 00:27:16 00:29:25
389 1146 ZAWISTOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1993 K23 00:27:19 00:29:26
390 413 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K23 00:27:24 00:29:30
391 730 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIE PO 40 1979 K40 00:27:25 00:29:34
392 347 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1979 K40 00:27:25 00:28:42
393 392 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K35 00:27:25 00:28:36
394 770 MAJDE KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K23 00:27:27 00:28:44
395 23 KUCHARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1988 M35 00:27:28 00:29:44
396 1650 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA WIADERKA 1973 M50 00:27:31 00:28:40
397 1673 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M23 00:27:31 00:29:39
398 408 KRUZEL KAROLINA Warszawa ING BANK ŚLASKI 1990 K23 00:27:32 00:29:37
399 1705 KOSMALA DARIUSZ warszawa 1964 M55 00:27:39 00:28:54
400 655 MAREK ROMAN Warszawa GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1962 M60 00:27:41 00:28:47
401 713 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M45 00:27:41 00:30:10
402 784 LECHOWICZ LUKASZ Komorow 1978 M45 00:27:44 00:30:03
403 743 JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1988 M35 00:27:45 00:30:15
404 415 SHVAIKOUSKAYA VOLHA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:27:46 00:29:56
405 799 KONASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:27:50 00:29:58
406 269 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M40 00:27:50 00:30:22
407 772 KLIMEK MARTA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:27:51 00:30:12
408 51 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM 1966 K55 00:27:54 00:29:00
409 587 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M45 00:27:57 00:29:02
410 63 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1940 M65 00:27:58 00:29:03
411 440 SZELĄG-SOSNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1970 K50 00:27:58 00:30:13
412 356 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BWRUNNERS 1982 K40 00:28:00 00:30:15
413 488 WAŚKO JOANNA Ożarów Mazowiecki WELLAND MEDICAL POLSKA 1986 K35 00:28:04 00:32:52
414 130 KUC DANIEL Zielonka 1976 M45 00:28:07 00:30:20
415 548 OLECHNO-MIATKOWSKA ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:28:09 00:30:17
416 660 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:10 00:30:18
417 1595 POLOWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K35 00:28:12 00:30:28
418 239 BIERNACKI PIOTR Siedlce 1981 M40 00:28:13 00:30:30
419 1049 PLEBAN FELIX Warszawa COLLEGIUM CIVITAS 1999 M23 00:28:14 00:29:31
420 1683 UKLEJA MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M40 00:28:16 00:30:49
421 1492 MALISZEWSKI DAMIAN Ząbki 1985 M35 00:28:17 00:30:37
422 1387 SOT WOJCIECH Warszawa 1968 M55 00:28:18 00:30:29
423 638 SMYK MACIEJ Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1984 M35 00:28:19 00:29:28
424 1663 GRABOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K45 00:28:23 00:30:39
425 1704 NIEDŹWIECKI JAKUB RŻEPCIA KLUB 1995 M23 00:28:24 00:30:40
426 524 WOŹNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M45 00:28:25 00:30:35
427 613 KARMELUK GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1992 K23 00:28:27 00:29:38
428 238 MUSIAŁ MACIEJ Wrocław SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1987 M35 00:28:28 00:30:44
429 575 KISIEL WINCENTY Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1949 M65 00:28:34 00:29:47
430 412 SZCZYPIŃSKA BEATA Stare Babice 1970 K50 00:28:36 00:30:41
431 1641 BLOCH WIKTORIA warszawa 1998 K23 00:28:39 00:30:59
432 686 ZACZEK PRZEMYSŁAW Marki 1978 M45 00:28:42 00:30:54
433 687 KARAŚ SYLWIA Warszawa 1991 K23 00:28:42 00:30:55
434 25 GÓRSKI NORBERT Otwock 1978 M45 00:28:42 00:31:12
435 436 BĄCZYK NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1999 K23 00:28:44 00:29:48
436 325 RUTKOWSKI JANUSZ Leszno 1963 M60 00:28:45 00:29:50
437 1067 KAMINSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ANECIA 1976 M45 00:28:47 00:30:58
438 549 BAJOR KATARZYNA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:28:48 00:31:04
439 161 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1972 M50 00:28:53 00:36:47
440 275 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:28:53 00:30:09
441 492 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:28:54 00:31:05
442 560 WERESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa RELENTLESS TRI TEAM 1960 M60 00:28:55 00:31:21
443 616 MARCZAK MARTA Józefów 1989 K23 00:29:00 00:31:14
444 573 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K45 00:29:02 00:30:10
445 763 ADRJAN MICHAŁ GARZEWKO TRIMASTERS 2000 M23 00:29:05 00:31:20
446 1696 KAPIŃSKA WIOLETTA WARSZAWA 1992 K23 00:29:07 00:31:19
447 582 CHARUBIN PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1993 M23 00:29:09 00:31:23
448 1630 KŁOSIŃSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1988 K35 00:29:10 00:31:38
449 792 MAZIARZ MICHAŁ Warszawa PARTYZANT ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE 1983 M40 00:29:11 00:30:25
450 251 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1968 K55 00:29:13 00:31:26
451 1511 SNIGIR EKATERINA Nowa Wola 1991 K23 00:29:15 00:31:30
452 525 ANTOSIK PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M23 00:29:16 00:31:40
453 719 WASILEWSKA JAGNA Głosków 2006 K16 00:29:18 00:31:49
454 721 GÓRKA BARBARA Warszawa 2005 K16 00:29:19 00:31:24
455 45 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1983 M40 00:29:22 00:31:37
456 483 NOWICKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1984 M35 00:29:22 00:31:59
457 232 LAZAREVA / DOVGAN SVETLANA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:29:27 00:30:43
458 646 NOWACZEK JAGODA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:29:28 00:31:37
459 315 OCHREMIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1991 K23 00:29:30 00:31:43
460 489 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT.PL 1973 M50 00:29:30 00:30:35
461 1263 ABRAHAMEK NATALIA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:29:30 00:31:48
462 1248 OCHENKOWSKA MONIKA Kobyłka 1982 K40 00:29:31 00:31:44
463 509 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:29:34 00:31:41
464 498 KAROLAK MAREK Warszawa 1964 M55 00:29:34 00:32:01
465 484 KALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1983 K40 00:29:34 00:31:42
466 182 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA BIEGIEM TO 1973 M50 00:29:38 00:32:17
467 1700 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M45 00:29:40 00:31:53
468 540 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K50 00:29:43 00:32:05
469 1634 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1972 M50 00:29:43 00:31:57
470 345 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K35 00:29:45 00:32:00
471 740 KUŹMA EWELINA Warszawa BIEGIEMTO MCHM 1984 K35 00:29:47 00:32:26
472 1278 ORZESZKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M40 00:29:47 00:32:16
473 381 WIERBIŁOWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K45 00:29:49 00:32:22
474 364 PŁUCIENNIK MARCIN Rusiec 1974 M45 00:29:52 00:32:05
475 31 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Milanówek BWRUNNERS 1971 M50 00:29:54 00:32:10
476 1155 SŁOŃ-NOWACZEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:30:02 00:32:09
477 1310 NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1949 M65 00:30:03 00:32:14
478 367 KASPRZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIWISE 1992 M23 00:30:05 00:32:17
479 665 KEMPISTY ANNA Warszawa 12TRI.PL/SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIL WARSZAWA 1971 K50 00:30:18 00:32:35
480 73 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M65 00:30:20 00:32:31
481 1648 CIESIELSKA MONIKA Poznań DRUŻYNA WIADERKA 1981 K40 00:30:21 00:31:31
482 79 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M45 00:30:22 00:32:42
483 383 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:26 00:32:35
484 401 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K45 00:30:27 00:32:52
485 167 ROGALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1973 K50 00:30:28 00:32:45
486 471 KACPRZAK AGATA Marianów 1995 K23 00:30:34 00:32:58
487 319 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K40 00:30:39 00:33:09
488 354 PIETROŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:30:52 00:33:13
489 74 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K65 00:30:53 00:33:05
490 1693 GORAL TADEUSZ Warszawa KKB 1970 M50 00:30:56 00:33:20
491 633 PONIATOWSKA KAMILA Grodzisk Mazowiecki RWĄCE SARNY 1983 K40 00:30:59 00:33:20
492 1652 WÓJCIK KAROLINA Łomianki 1981 K40 00:31:00 00:33:32
493 1657 JURZYK WERONIKA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:31:06 00:33:38
494 625 RUSEK ROBERT Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1991 M23 00:31:11 00:33:31
495 482 BIELICKA EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT 1987 K35 00:31:20 00:32:25
496 543 MILCZAREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa RWĄCE SARNY 1979 K40 00:31:23 00:33:45
497 1688 FISZER AGATA Skierniewice 1992 K23 00:31:23 00:31:37
498 219 KUBAK MARTA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1976 K45 00:31:25 00:33:33
499 410 ACHINGER MARLENA Warszawa 1991 K23 00:31:29 00:33:40
500 1710 SZCZYPEK ANNA Debe Wielkie 1986 K35 00:31:36 00:33:59
501 641 ROCZYNA KATARZYNA Dębe Wielkie RWĄCE SARNY 1984 K35 00:31:38 00:34:00
502 1678 WIELĄDEK ANNA Warszawa ESJA TEAM 1979 K40 00:31:48 00:33:58
503 1698 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1976 K45 00:31:52 00:35:11
504 708 ZARODA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1972 K50 00:31:53 00:34:14
505 828 LETKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki 1974 M45 00:31:56 00:34:29
506 800 LETKIEWICZ ANETA Marki 1975 K45 00:31:59 00:34:31
507 1 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS RADIO NOWY ŚWIAT 1968 M55 00:32:05 00:33:16
508 441 ZYCH DOMINIKA Minsk Mazowiecki 1979 K40 00:32:16 00:34:35
509 250 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M55 00:32:20 00:34:33
510 566 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:26 00:34:40
511 296 DZWONNIK-JANKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1986 K35 00:32:45 00:35:15
512 771 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K65 00:32:55 00:35:13
513 1159 KRAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K45 00:33:04 00:34:26
514 593 KOZŁOWSKA OLA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:33:30 00:35:54
515 62 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K45 00:33:47 00:36:11
516 124 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M65 00:34:35 00:36:47
517 554 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa RELENTLESS 1988 K35 00:34:37 00:37:05
518 280 RYCZKO URSZULA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:34:37 00:37:04
519 1695 OWCA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1998 K23 00:34:39 00:36:52
520 1702 KNAPCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1997 K23 00:34:53 00:37:23
521 785 BIELECKA OLA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:35:00 00:37:45
522 1706 SKRZYPKOWSKA KAROLINA JANÓWEK DRUGI 1997 K23 00:35:27 00:37:43
523 512 CZARNECKA RENATA wa RWĄCE SARNY 1977 K45 00:35:37 00:37:59
524 517 KOWALSKA MARTA Otrębusy 1996 K23 00:35:56 00:38:10
525 662 ROKICKA MARTA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:35:59 00:38:30
526 1599 KRZYZANOWSKA ZOJA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1967 K55 00:36:05 00:38:33
527 190 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K65 00:36:09 00:37:25
528 651 OKTABA LIDIA Warszawa EXORIGO-UPOS 1983 K40 00:36:31 00:38:50
529 1699 WŁODARKIEWICZ MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1985 M35 00:36:32 00:38:52
530 1714 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA EXORIGO UPOS S.A. 1982 M40 00:36:33 00:38:52
531 637 BRONIARZ PAULINA Warszawa SAMSUNG RESEARCH SPORT 1986 K35 00:36:49 00:39:04
532 1596 TOMAR NIKOL Warszawa 1995 K23 00:36:53 00:39:12
533 577 CECKA-SULIGA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1990 K23 00:38:08 00:40:41
534 1628 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno 1985 K35 00:38:29 00:40:57
535 1691 MACIEJEWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1990 M23 00:38:34 00:41:22
536 1692 MACIEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1989 K23 00:38:35 00:41:24
537 1293 FLIS AGA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K45 00:38:48 00:41:07
538 138 SAŁEK ANDRZEJ Lesznowola 1958 M65 00:41:57 00:44:09
539 430 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LAS NA ZAWSZE 1955 K65 00:42:51 00:45:23
540 709 ZARODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1972 M50 00:43:26 00:43:26
541 135 MISZCZYŃSKA-JEŻ ANNA Warszawa 1964 K55 01:01:38 01:13:55

Sponsor tytularny