Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 JASTRZĘBSKI KAMIL Kraśnik DUCLA ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1992 M30 00:15:08 00:15:08
2 2 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:15:28 00:15:28
3 8 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30 00:15:33 00:15:34
4 4 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL / ZA WŚCIEKLI ZBYT WOLNI 1994 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
5 5 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1995 M20 00:15:48 00:15:49
6 588 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:15:50 00:15:50
7 3 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
8 1113 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:15:55 00:15:56
9 567 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 00:16:09 00:16:09
10 1096 WIŚNIEWSKI KACPER Warszawa AZS AWF WARSZAWA 2000 M20 00:16:18 00:16:20
11 396 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:22
12 533 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa TRIATHLETES PERFORMANCE I EAZYMUT.PL 1995 M20 00:16:28 00:16:29
13 9 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSZAWA 1992 M30 00:16:29 00:16:31
14 10 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:16:33 00:16:34
15 101 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:39 00:16:42
16 379 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
17 1072 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN / KAZIKI 1998 M20 00:16:48 00:16:50
18 1135 SUCHAN JAKUB Liszki G8-BIELANY WARSZAWA 2006 M16 00:16:50 00:16:52
19 202 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:56
20 1134 GAWRON PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M30 00:16:54 00:16:56
21 559 TABER KONRAD Brwinów PASSION FIRST 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:17:01
22 1100 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
23 291 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:20
24 555 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
25 14 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:17:18 00:17:21
26 269 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik 1988 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
27 209 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:17:18 00:17:22
28 26 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:17:21 00:17:23
29 456 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M40 00:17:27 00:17:30
30 458 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
31 262 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:17:36 00:17:37
32 1126 BĄK ZUZANNA Otwock OKS START OTWOCK 2002 K20 00:17:39 00:17:41
33 1155 RODZOCH DANIEL warszawa - 1988 M30 00:17:38 00:17:42
34 593 MIOTK MARCIN Warszawa MIOTK.PL EVEREST MOTYWACJI 1973 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
35 494 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
36 331 KAROLCZUK ALEKSANDRA Rawa Mazowiecka KP LO RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2004 K16 00:17:52 00:17:56
37 340 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:17:48 00:17:56
38 496 BOROWY MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
39 574 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:17:57 00:17:59
40 1062 ŁAPIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA 1989 K30 00:17:57 00:18:00
41 13 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:18:04 00:18:06
42 231 ANDERS DAMIAN Mysiadło KONDYCJA PIASECZNO 2006 M16 00:18:06 00:18:08
43 1071 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
44 152 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
45 405 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1997 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
46 439 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
47 1127 GALIŃSKA ELIZA PRUSZKÓW UKS FILIPIDES TERESIN 2006 K16 00:18:13 00:18:14
48 1121 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M30 00:18:12 00:18:17
49 128 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1980 M40 00:18:17 00:18:18
50 263 WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Legionowo WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
51 424 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:18 00:18:27
52 1079 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
53 583 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
54 1119 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów 1978 M40 00:18:28 00:18:32
55 1139 WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M40 00:18:34 00:18:40
56 506 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:18:35 00:18:35
57 1153 SUDAK ZUZANNA Warszawa G8-BIELANY 2001 K20 00:18:36 00:18:46
58 370 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
59 1031 KAMIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
60 79 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 M40 00:18:42 00:18:43
61 1066 GĘBICKI MAREK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
62 493 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
63 400 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki PASSION FIRST 1984 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
64 227 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
65 1078 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 00:18:46 00:18:48
66 315 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:46 00:18:47
67 1092 SZKÓŁKA ROBERT Chotomów WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
68 457 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:55
69 158 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
70 357 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:18:53 00:18:53
71 529 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
72 573 KAROLCZUK MARTYNA Rawa Mazowiecka KP LO RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2005 K16 00:18:58 00:19:00
73 544 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:18:58 00:19:56
74 77 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K40 00:19:01 00:19:03
75 129 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1969 M50 00:19:02 00:19:04
76 346 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa KMD RUNNING CLUB/ DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
77 445 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
78 448 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:05 00:19:12
79 322 ŁADNO MARCIN Skrzeszew WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
80 1150 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
81 100 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Opacz Kolonia ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1966 M50 00:19:10 00:19:15
82 429 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów KMD RUNNING CLUB 1981 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
83 258 JAKÓBCZAK MAGDALENA Sieradz NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM / PLAN BIEGANIE 1997 K20 00:19:12 00:19:13
84 31 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:13 00:19:18
85 349 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
86 476 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:19:13 00:19:15
87 201 TKACZ PATRYK Granica ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1992 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
88 570 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:15 00:19:18
89 1088 URBANIAK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1981 M40 00:19:19 00:19:29
90 1033 KOPEĆ OLIWIA Warszawa 2006 K16 00:19:19 00:19:20
91 566 WIECZOREK MACIEJ Legionowo WIELISZEW HERON TEAM 1980 M40 00:19:20 00:19:26
92 587 SZYMANSKI BARTEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:19:21 00:19:26
93 382 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
94 206 LEWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
95 404 ŚLUSARCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa OK!SPORT 1989 K30 00:19:25 00:19:30
96 522 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGACZ Z MARSA 1971 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
97 1070 REGULSKI DOMAN Radzymin 1972 M50 00:19:31 00:19:33
98 22 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:19:38 00:19:38
99 380 KURIATA ŁUKASZ Warszawa EDC RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:50
100 483 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno UKS MELO BŁONIE 1978 M40 00:19:41 00:19:42
101 161 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock HARD BOX OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:47 00:19:57
102 30 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
103 336 DUDZIK JAN Warszawa MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
104 1049 BŁASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:20:49
105 572 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
106 481 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
107 536 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT Łomianki BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
108 547 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
109 353 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:20:11
110 330 SZYMAŃSKI CEZARY Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:15
111 465 KANAFA PIOTR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
112 387 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
113 198 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
114 528 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:20:09 00:20:11
115 337 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:20:10 00:20:18
116 563 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka 1984 K30 00:20:11 00:20:14
117 53 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:11 00:20:23
118 80 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K30 00:20:12 00:20:22
119 369 WEREMCZUK STANISŁAW Warszawa 1969 M50 00:20:13 00:20:21
120 554 OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1991 M30 00:20:15 00:20:24
121 603 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:20:16 00:20:18
122 49 BARTKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:20:16 00:20:26
123 1034 ZAWODZIAN PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:20:20 00:20:30
124 1050
1379*
CZAKO ANDRAS Warszawa 1981 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
125 444 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M40 00:20:26 00:20:32
126 1091 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Warszawa KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:30 00:20:30
127 212 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI/KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:35 00:20:41
128 169 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:20:35 00:20:39
129 1122 GORSIAK JACEK Płock WISŁA PŁOCK 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:50
130 1129
1376*
ŁĘCKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
131 459 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
132 414 SKALSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M50 00:20:38 00:20:52
133 142 MAŁECKI KAROL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:38 00:20:47
134 374 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:38 00:20:47
135 199 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
136 552 BARTYKOWSKA MARTA Jabłonna BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO 1990 K30 00:20:43 00:20:52
137 103 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
138 1143 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA WKS WAWEL 1990 M30 00:20:45 00:20:55
139 1141 PASELA BARTOSZ WARSZAWA SMASHINE PĄPKINNS 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
140 29 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:20:48 00:20:56
141 347 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:49 00:20:49
142 48 SZEWCZYK MARTA Warszawa GRAŻYNKI OCR 1993 K20 00:20:50 00:20:53
143 470 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:50 00:20:56
144 1047 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa OB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1964 M50 00:20:50 00:22:51
145 282 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
146 1102 ROZEK TOMEK Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:02
147 251 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M40 00:20:54 00:21:08
148 1131 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
149 314 MOSTOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa TRI LYNX 1973 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
150 81 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa RUNNING ONIONS 1986 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
151 510 BARAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Piaseczno ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
152 384 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa HST 1974 M40 00:21:03 00:22:02
153 118 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:11
154 46 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
155 1083 JEREMIEJEW RAFAŁ Prawiedniki 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:22:16
156 442 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:12 00:21:29
157 548 GONCHAROV MICHAEL Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
158 327 KUBINSKI ARTUR Ożarów Mazowiecki TRI LYNX 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
159 1105 DESKA LESZEK Nowa Iwiczna LESZEK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
160 1115 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:23:13
161 1104 MIELCZAREK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
162 464 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Czarna SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1980 M40 00:21:17 00:21:29
163 141 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:19 00:21:24
164 302 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa TRI LYNX 1980 M40 00:21:20 00:21:29
165 288 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:21:21 00:21:30
166 595 MAJER BOGUSŁAWA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:21:23 00:21:33
167 406 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa KMD RUNNING CLUB 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:21:37
168 338 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:39
169 549 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NEONTEAM 1965 M50 00:21:26 00:21:31
170 1136 LIS TOMASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:26 00:21:41
171 275 NIEWIAROWSKI ADAM Borzęcin Mały OJ_DANA 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:37
172 1048 WEWIÓR PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:23:34
173 363 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:21:30 00:21:35
174 39 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:22:32
175 36 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:33 00:21:40
176 1080 CIEPLIŃSKA NOEMI Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1998 K20 00:21:34 00:21:45
177 1010 PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:34 00:22:36
178 553 GŁODOWSKA MARTA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:21:38 00:21:42
179 61 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
180 524 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:43
181 569 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:21:45 00:22:03
182 1106 CHŁYSTEK MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1998 M20 00:21:50 00:21:55
183 197 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MBC TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
184 230 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
185 281 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa AKTYWNA WARSZAWA 1966 M50 00:21:58 00:22:59
186 356 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
187 196 PĘKALSKI MAREK Warszawa DIE ANTWOORD 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:22:05
188 289 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NADYSTANSIE.PL 1987 K30 00:22:05 00:22:07
189 78 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:24:09
190 278 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:22:09 00:22:13
191 443 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:22:15
192 1103 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:22:19
193 1142
611*
CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:23:18
194 501 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:24:12
195 437 STOBNICKI MATEUSZ Błonie GĄBIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:15 00:22:29
196 102 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Sowia Wola 1977 K40 00:22:15 00:23:17
197 200 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:17 00:22:22
198 312 BOHDANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRI LYNX 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
199 385 PAPROTA MAREK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:23:21
200 440 RADZIMOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:19 00:22:30
201 427 ZAREMBA KACPER Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:27
202 120 MAŁŻ BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:20 00:23:23
203 467 KALBARCZYK WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:22:21 00:22:32
204 504 HELON IDA Warszawa 1992 K30 00:22:23 00:22:33
205 217 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa WPRUNNING 1971 M50 00:22:27 00:22:35
206 306 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM 1980 K40 00:22:29 00:22:40
207 594 PRZYBYSZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M30 00:22:29 00:22:44
208 246 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:22:32 00:22:44
209 373 KOBYLEC ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:33 00:23:37
210 431 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:22:35 00:22:49
211 218 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M40 00:22:39 00:23:40
212 88 KLUJ BOGUSŁAW Zakręt GUNS AND ROSES RUN TEAM/BIEGAM DLA SANDRY I ROBERTA 1958 M60 00:22:39 00:23:40
213 426 TLAGA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:23:50
214 189 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:43 00:26:53
215 238 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:45 00:23:00
216 530 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:45 00:23:57
217 1063 GAŁECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:22:51 00:23:05
218 535 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:01
219 24 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:57 00:23:06
220 1160 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa FAZYMUT 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:26:04
221 277 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:22:59 00:23:14
222 527 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:23:04 00:24:06
223 1162 STASIAK BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1979 M40 00:23:04 00:26:12
224 1057 CZERNIAK DAGMARA Warszawa SWORDS ATHLETICS 1995 K20 00:23:04 00:24:08
225 378 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1997 K20 00:23:05 00:24:06
226 20 SZAŁAŃSKI ALAN Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1988 M30 00:23:07 00:24:09
227 310 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M40 00:23:08 00:24:08
228 193 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:08 00:26:11
229 560 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:23:09 00:24:08
230 47 ŁABĘDZKI ANDRZEJ Blizne Jasinskiego 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:19
231 308 KOSTECKI TOMEK Celestynów HARD BOX 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:24:13
232 244 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M50 00:23:11 00:23:24
233 173 KACPRZAK RAFAŁ Warszawa NEONTEAM 1982 M40 00:23:13 00:24:20
234 351 GÓRZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:15 00:23:32
235 1064 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M60 00:23:18 00:24:18
236 91 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:23:22
237 1051 CZAPELSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:23:24 00:24:30
238 264 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:23:25 00:26:52
239 87 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M30 00:23:25 00:24:26
240 500 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa POLISA NA MIARĘ 1979 M40 00:23:29 00:23:42
241 388 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:23:29 00:24:32
242 74 KOWALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NBRC 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:24:35
243 562 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
244 123 KOŻUCHOWSKA OLA Siedlce 1982 K40 00:23:33 00:23:43
245 557 RUDNIK MARZENA Legionowo BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO 1980 K40 00:23:35 00:23:44
246 55 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M50 00:23:40 00:25:42
247 589 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:23:41 00:25:00
248 1118 URJASZ-RACZKO MATYLDA WARSZAWA OBOZY BIEGOWE 1980 K40 00:23:43 00:24:49
249 106 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:23:43 00:26:56
250 350 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M40 00:23:44 00:25:43
251 292 FIGURA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:23:44 00:28:13
252 225 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M40 00:23:44 00:24:45
253 1161 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K40 00:23:45 00:23:59
254 41 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:23:46 00:24:50
255 609 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1976 K40 00:23:47 00:24:52
256 592 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:47
257 474 ŁOŚ WOJCIECH Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:49 00:24:51
258 75 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
259 131 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:54
260 37 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:23:51 00:25:07
261 392 MICHALAK OLGA Leszno MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM 2005 K16 00:23:52 00:24:01
262 508 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:26:00
263 537 GRZECHNIK RENATA Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1974 K40 00:23:59 00:25:00
264 1023 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:25:05
265 1007 ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK MARCIN Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1972 M50 00:23:59 00:25:04
266 254 WCISŁO MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:24:06
267 601 OCHREMIAK JĘDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:25:10
268 482 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:01 00:25:10
269 148 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:24:02 00:27:59
270 539 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
271 300 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1968 M50 00:24:05 00:25:08
272 1152 KWIATEK AMADEUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:05 00:27:18
273 1116 MŁOCKA-GORCZYŃSKA MATYLDA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:06 00:25:09
274 542 KASEJA ŁUCJA Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1986 K30 00:24:07 00:25:16
275 172 KRUK ANDRZEJ Otwock 1970 M50 00:24:08 00:25:07
276 1144 CYGLER PAULINA WARSZAWA WKS WAWEL 1991 K30 00:24:14 00:31:19
277 294 NOWACZEK KALINA Warszawa 2006 K16 00:24:14 00:25:20
278 1065 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:16 00:26:15
279 112 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:25:26
280 410 CHOJNACKI PRZEMYSŁAW warszawa 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:26:25
281 1112 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:24:17 00:25:25
282 309 KOSIŃSKA-WALOCH AGNIESZKA Dąbrówka HARD BOX 1986 K30 00:24:18 00:25:20
283 216 BUJALSKI KONRAD Jakubiki 1999 M20 00:24:20 00:24:34
284 401 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:25:30
285 256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:25 00:25:31
286 234 SIECIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Płock 1979 M40 00:24:26 00:25:50
287 247 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:26 00:25:34
288 135 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:26 00:25:37
289 298 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M50 00:24:30 00:25:38
290 534 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:24:33 00:27:42
291 317 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:34 00:26:41
292 257 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:24:35 00:25:51
293 239 KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK 1991 K30 00:24:37 00:26:39
294 1120 KORCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:26:42
295 57 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:24:38 00:26:43
296 1068 DEJKO WIKTORIA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEACZ.PLTEAM 2003 K16 00:24:39 00:25:38
297 596 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M40 00:24:40 00:25:56
298 204 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:43 00:25:45
299 211 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:43 00:26:03
300 352 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:47
301 157 MACHNIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:26:52
302 187 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa EMCE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:51 00:25:53
303 516 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:14
304 1095 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:55 00:26:14
305 502 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:04 00:27:03
306 1124 ŁĄCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:26:17
307 515 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:05 00:26:28
308 145 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:06 00:26:05
309 360 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:25:07 00:27:06
310 514 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:07 00:27:11
311 463 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:27:10
312 551 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:27:13
313 323 GORZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:09 00:26:15
314 268 KOŚCIESZA EMILIA Targowka KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 K30 00:25:09 00:26:11
315 229 PODLEŚKO MACIEK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:28:19
316 273 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:25:14 00:31:22
317 17 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:17
318 299 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT.PL 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:28:27
319 1151 MACHNIKOWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:25:18 00:27:23
320 585 SMYKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:19 00:27:21
321 1094 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Warszawa Z BIEGANIEM MI DO TWARZY 1979 K40 00:25:19 00:27:25
322 326 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:19 00:28:32
323 296 ŚWINIARSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa FITTERROR TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:26:27
324 154 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:27:26
325 452 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:25:27 00:27:28
326 42 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:28 00:26:37
327 586 GÓRSKI NORBERT Otwock 1978 M40 00:25:28 00:27:31
328 490 LASZEWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:30
329 1082
1284*
PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:25:30 00:27:38
330 371 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STEPSTONE RUNNING TEAM 1971 M50 00:25:34 00:27:47
331 44 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:35 00:26:36
332 245 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1977 K40 00:25:35 00:26:42
333 461 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:25:38 00:28:47
334 265 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:38 00:28:49
335 590 PAŁKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:39 00:28:43
336 376 SOWA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 K30 00:25:41 00:26:42
337 1093 GRAJNERT TOMASZ Warszawa MODERNA 1982 M40 00:25:41 00:27:43
338 162 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa RUNNING ONIONS 1987 K30 00:25:43 00:27:54
339 93 RACHUBIŃSKI HUBERT Pruszków SKPB WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:27:46
340 383 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:25:44 00:27:47
341 83 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:47 00:27:50
342 94 GÓRA NATALIA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:47 00:27:48
343 321 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:50
344 1089 GALEK MICHAL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:25:49
345 139 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:50 00:28:08
346 591 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:26:57
347 507 BACZYŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:51 00:27:57
348 1001 CISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:25:52 00:27:59
349 333 GZULA BEATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1973 K40 00:25:58 00:28:01
350 274 NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA Borzęcin Mały OJ_DANA 1979 K40 00:25:59 00:27:07
351 407 ROTTER MAŁGORZATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:00 00:27:59
352 191 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:02 00:28:16
353 1130 MAKUCH ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:28:05
354 1040 PRZYŻYCKI JAN Pruszków 2000 M20 00:26:04 00:28:05
355 69 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:26:05 00:28:06
356 408 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:26:11 00:27:17
357 223 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:26:11 00:27:18
358 121 ZACZEK PRZEMYSŁAW Marki 1978 M40 00:26:13 00:29:19
359 1137 GÓRSKI ROBERT Warszawa DA SIĘ 1966 M50 00:26:13 00:28:15
360 1038 PRZYŻYCKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW 1967 M50 00:26:16 00:28:18
361 1090 DRYL RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:19
362 109 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA Łódź KNEIPP TEAM 1990 K30 00:26:20 00:29:44
363 497 WOJDA DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:22 00:29:43
364 538 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:26:25 00:29:34
365 523 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:26:27 00:27:32
366 1158
605*
TRĘBICKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:36:08
367 51 UNKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:28:35
368 598 IDRYAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:30 00:28:30
369 597 WÓJCICKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:28:40
370 98 ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF Łomianki SBRT/BIEGUNI 2022 1959 M60 00:26:34 00:28:46
371 221 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:28:47
372 575 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:28:41
373 85 ŻUK - DRĄŻYK BERENIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:29:45
374 1045 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:41 00:27:57
375 477 AMBROZIAK MICHAŁ Ząbki POLISA NA MIARĘ 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:27:40
376 233 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:27:48
377 409 CHOJNACKA SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K40 00:26:43 00:28:52
378 495 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:29:06
379 255 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:49 00:28:56
380 521 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk KS BARAKUDA 1979 K40 00:26:49 00:28:51
381 130 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:50 00:28:49
382 159 IWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:26:52 00:28:55
383 393 JAGIELSKI WITOLD Warszawa NBRC 1965 M50 00:26:54 00:27:59
384 114 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:56 00:28:56
385 478 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ŁYSY KOKS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:56 00:29:03
386 499 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:28:58
387 1077 PADZIŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:26:59 00:29:07
388 332 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:29:08
389 320 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:27:01 00:29:08
390 434 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1960 M60 00:27:02 00:29:09
391 390 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:05 00:30:21
392 394 WERESZCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1960 M60 00:27:08 00:30:16
393 582 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:09 00:29:12
394 341 MAGDZIARZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M40 00:27:14 00:29:30
395 399 PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:15 00:28:21
396 119 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:18 00:29:19
397 441 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw TEAMBUNIO 1980 M40 00:27:20 00:30:42
398 295 KRACIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:23 00:29:41
399 505 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:27:23 00:29:36
400 52 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:29:33
401 210 KIERASIŃSKA DOROTA Warszawa ZABIEGANEDNI 1978 K40 00:27:27 00:29:32
402 285 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M30 00:27:28 00:29:28
403 375 KOWALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1991 K30 00:27:28 00:28:30
404 487 KACZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1989 M30 00:27:30 00:30:42
405 417 FELIKSIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1999 K20 00:27:31 00:37:01
406 398 OPALIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa KMD RUNNING CLUB 1998 M20 00:27:31 00:29:47
407 185 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:27:31 00:29:44
408 192 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:32 00:28:40
409 1035 PRZYŻYCKA MARZENA Pruszków BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:35 00:29:39
410 362 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM / KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:27:36 00:28:39
411 144 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:27:36 00:30:53
412 1013 SZMEL DARIUSZ Łomianki 1980 M40 00:27:36 00:29:48
413 1011 DĘBOWSKA KINGA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1994 K20 00:27:37 00:29:46
414 95 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K40 00:27:39 00:29:42
415 313 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:40 00:29:54
416 545 PRAJSNAR ROBERT Warszawa SPEEDING TURTLES 1970 M50 00:27:47 00:30:03
417 579 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:30:57
418 600 MAJEWSKA KATARZYNA Czarna KS ATAK AGRYKOLA 1982 K40 00:27:51 00:29:56
419 286 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:30:59
420 580 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA BIEGIEM TO 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:31:11
421 571 FLISIŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:27:55 00:30:11
422 1081
1283*
CHMIELNIK JULIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 K40 00:27:57 00:30:03
423 324 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:30:03
424 455 BARGIEŁ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:59 00:30:14
425 526 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:27:59 00:30:01
426 428 WERESZCZYŃSKI ADAM Warszawa NEON TEAM 1995 M20 00:27:59 00:31:07
427 345 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:28:06 00:30:17
428 33 GĄSOWSKA-ŚLIWIŃSKA RENATA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:28:08 00:31:24
429 339 DZWONKOWSKI FILIP Marki BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:28:08 00:28:08
430 27 KRYSTEK MARTA Warszawa 2002 K20 00:28:09 00:30:13
431 62 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:28:10 00:30:13
432 279 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:16 00:30:33
433 96 WEREMA ŁUKASZ Międzyrzec Podlaski 1990 M30 00:28:20 00:30:25
434 1030 RYBIŃSKA DAGMARA Warszawa 1992 K30 00:28:21 00:30:31
435 1148 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA WILD ROSES CREW 1989 K30 00:28:22 00:30:41
436 215 RUTKOWSKI JANUSZ Leszno 1963 M50 00:28:23 00:30:23
437 1146
607*
SAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:28 00:31:42
438 344 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:30:39
439 175 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1982 K40 00:28:37 00:31:49
440 1110 JĘDRZEJCZAK MACIEJ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1953 M60 00:28:40 00:31:48
441 50 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:28:41 00:30:51
442 550 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M40 00:28:45 00:32:00
443 599 KOWARA MONIKA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:28:46 00:32:07
444 134 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:28:50 00:32:05
445 252 WOJTYRA MICHAŁ Józefów 1982 M40 00:28:50 00:32:10
446 359 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:28:52 00:31:03
447 1117 RACZKO ADAM Warszawa OBOZY BIEGOWE 1980 M40 00:28:53 00:31:06
448 35 KOZUCHOWSKI IWO Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:53 00:30:58
449 126 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:08 00:31:17
450 1097 ROSIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:32:25
451 1128 NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:29:10 00:31:25
452 1149 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M60 00:29:12 00:32:21
453 40 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:29:12 00:32:14
454 73 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:12 00:32:14
455 1025 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:32:23
456 23 MIKUTANIEC PATRYCJA Marki 1977 K40 00:29:16 00:31:33
457 1109 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:16 00:32:26
458 82 NOWICKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RUNNING ONIONS 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:32:34
459 584 BRZUSZCZAK MONIKA Warszawa RUNNING ONIONS 1991 K30 00:29:18 00:32:35
460 433 KWAŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Piastów 1980 M40 00:29:19 00:32:23
461 1133 DĄBROWSKA MARIA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:29:20 00:32:43
462 249 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:21 00:32:25
463 413 MIODEK ALEKSANDRA Nieborów 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:31:22
464 138 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1961 K60 00:29:23 00:31:37
465 58 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:28 00:31:34
466 540 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:29:29 00:31:43
467 1069 PUCHAŁA ANETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:32 00:32:39
468 117 KEMPISTY ANNA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1971 K50 00:29:32 00:31:45
469 473 SŁOŃ-NOWACZEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:29:36 00:32:42
470 361 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa 1940 M60 00:29:37 00:31:51
471 386 GREC KLAUDIA Warszawa UNITED RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:29:40 00:32:54
472 250 ZARODA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1972 K50 00:29:42 00:32:49
473 335 ŻYREK PIOTR Warszawa OLX 1993 M20 00:29:44 00:31:55
474 415 BRZUSZKIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 K30 00:29:48 00:33:12
475 205 SNIGIR EKATERINA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:29:48 00:32:51
476 472 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:32:12
477 1154
613*
SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa - 1979 M40 00:30:00 00:33:06
478 318 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:30:00 00:33:17
479 1017 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:30:02 00:33:08
480 430 OSTRYSZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:30:02 00:33:12
481 45 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa LADIESLOSTGĄSBAGĄS 1969 K50 00:30:02 00:33:18
482 546 KOWARA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:33:31
483 1140 WOJNARSKI BARTOSZ RADOM 1991 M30 00:30:23 00:32:32
484 34 KRYSTEK JACEK Warszawa 1972 M50 00:30:25 00:33:30
485 89 BARSZCZEWSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:30:27 00:32:30
486 133 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:30:29 00:33:47
487 167 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1968 K50 00:30:31 00:33:34
488 171 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki W POGONI ZA ROZUMEM 1977 M40 00:30:42 00:34:21
489 420 SZMURŁO MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:33:53
490 19 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:30:53 00:33:04
491 124 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:30:53 00:34:08
492 348 KUBAK MARTA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1976 K40 00:30:53 00:31:54
493 1147 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K30 00:30:54 00:33:09
494 228 SŁOMCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1972 M50 00:30:54 00:31:54
495 184 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:33:14
496 155 GABINECKA MONIKA Leoncin 1977 K40 00:31:06 00:34:08
497 454 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa MOTOBABINIEC 1974 K40 00:31:07 00:32:15
498 1159
606*
KRUSZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:31:29 00:31:29
499 241 MYJAK SYLWIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:30 00:34:39
500 1058 MICHALAK JERZY Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1948 M60 00:31:33 00:33:41
501 416 MICHALAK MARLENA Warszawa KMD RUNNING CLUB 1987 K30 00:31:38 00:34:41
502 532 WITEK-LIPKA EMILIA WARSZAWA 1990 K30 00:31:39 00:34:45
503 149 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:31:41 00:34:59
504 170 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:31:48 00:34:53
505 372 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:54 00:36:43
506 1108 GOZDALIK MALWINA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:31:54 00:34:08
507 303 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa EAZYMUT 1993 K20 00:32:00 00:35:12
508 1123 KRUJEWSKI MAREK 1954 M60 00:32:03 00:35:07
509 97 PROKOP MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K40 00:32:04 00:35:16
510 421 ZAGRODZKA KATARZYNA Otwock KMD RUNNING CLUB 1992 K30 00:32:13 00:35:16
511 469 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:32:13 00:34:29
512 248 NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:35:21
513 222 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:15 00:34:25
514 1132 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:24 00:35:34
515 531 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:32:30 00:34:45
516 284 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:32:30 00:34:44
517 240 DZIEKONSKI JACEK Konstancin Jeziorna 1957 M60 00:32:38 00:34:42
518 166 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M50 00:32:41 00:35:44
519 1052 BULIK EWELINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:36:04
520 475 KARIOZEN AGATA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:33:00 00:36:07
521 43 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:14 00:36:17
522 1076 OSZUP GOSIA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY BADMINTONIŚCI 1978 K40 00:33:16 00:33:16
523 272 OCHENKOWSKA MONIKA Kobyłka 1982 K40 00:33:16 00:40:23
524 556 KAROLAK ANNA Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1980 K40 00:33:22 00:36:30
525 1016 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:33:22 00:36:28
526 136 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:35 00:41:28
527 520 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:36:51
528 59 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:49 00:36:59
529 1125 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Milanówek 1971 M50 00:33:51 00:37:03
530 56 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:53 00:36:06
531 391 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:17 00:41:53
532 111 KAWECKA SABINA Marianów 1977 K40 00:34:29 00:37:37
533 1053 VASYLETS NATALIA Warszawa 1999 K20 00:34:55 00:38:10
534 260 BAKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:56 00:37:06
535 1015 KSIĄŻEK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1992 M30 00:35:05 00:43:04
536 1111 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie 1982 K40 00:35:18 00:38:29
537 512 NIEDZIELA JOANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:35:23 00:38:27
538 422 BODNIAK EWA Warszawa BEZKLUB 1973 K40 00:35:32 00:38:42
539 329 PRUSAK-GMUR MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:35:53 00:39:09
540 1156 RZADKOWSKA WIRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:35:54 00:39:04
541 1012 MARKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1999 K20 00:36:24 00:40:21
542 177 KĘDRA KAROL Janów Lubelski 1999 M20 00:36:25 00:40:22
543 60 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:36:36 00:39:45
544 140 SZEMRAJ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:36:47 00:39:52
545 21 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:37:00 00:39:11
546 509 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:05 00:40:24
547 450 MICHALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:37:10 00:40:32
548 438 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:37:10 00:40:31
549 395 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:37:12 00:40:33
550 1145 MALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1966 M50 00:37:15 00:40:39
551 113 DĄBROWSKA HANNA Janczewo ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 K30 00:37:19 00:40:29
552 1046 PASTERNAK ANNA Warszawa 1982 K40 00:37:34 00:40:40
553 311 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:37:36 00:39:44
554 561 PEGORARO MATTEO Warsaw MODERNA 1987 M30 00:37:57 00:46:03
555 183 NAGUCKA EMILIA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:37:58 00:41:57
556 1157 JARZĄBEK BEATA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:37:59 00:41:08
557 305 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:38:05 00:41:18
558 489 WILCZYNSKA AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:38:21 00:41:33
559 480 ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:38:30 00:41:35
560 178 HESKO-KOŁODZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Cegłów 1970 K50 00:38:34 00:41:54
561 179 BUDKIEWICZ PIOTR Cegłów 1972 M50 00:38:35 00:41:54
562 253 KRAWCZYK MARTA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:38:39 00:42:12
563 419 ROSZKOWSKA HALINA Warszawa 1956 K60 00:38:56 00:42:09
564 107 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:39:16 00:41:29
565 180 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:41:05 00:44:09
566 366 REDA ALICJA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1960 K60 00:41:13 00:43:15
567 541 ABDALLAH GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1959 K60 00:41:25 00:43:32
568 576 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:42:08 00:45:13
569 511 JACHIMIAK ANNA Warszawa 1972 K50 00:43:20 00:46:25
570 519 NIEDZIELA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1967 M50 00:43:30 00:46:35
571 432 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:47:11 00:50:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni